SVM Nationalliga B Frauen
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
 
306
 
 
Diskuswurf
Fust, Vanessa
SUI
15
35,25
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Beutler, Noemi
SUI
14
34,81
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Schmidlin, Céline
SUI
(0)
32,28
 
 
 
4x100m
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
12
46,56
 
 
 
4x100m
LG LZ Oberaargau 2
SUI
(0)
51,79
 
 
 
Hochsprung
von Arx, Janine
SUI
14
1,65
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Stuber, Nicole
SUI
5,5
1,50
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Geiser, Selina
SUI
(0)
1,50
 
 
 
800m
Schär, Alicia
SUI
11
2:17,44
 
 
 
800m
Collioud, Sophia
SUI
10
2:18,84
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Liechti, Alexandra
SUI
14
11,03 (-1,0)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Hofer, Michelle
SUI
13
10,98 (-1,3)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Minder, Melanie
SUI
(0)
10,04 (-0,7)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Ledermann, Anouk
SUI
13
14,16 (+1,1)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Schindler, Stefanie
SUI
7
14,79 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Hofer, Michelle
SUI
(0)
15,68 (+0,9)
 
 
 
3000m
Aebi, Céline
SUI
16
10:04,89
 
 
 
3000m
Baumgartner, Amélie
SUI
3
11:50,00
 
 
 
3000m
Hermann, Maria
SUI
(0)
12:26,31
 
 
 
400m
King, Sarah
SUI
15
53,17
 
 
 
400m
Schär, Alicia
SUI
8
61,76
 
 
 
400m
Fink, Andrea
SUI
(0)
65,01
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Staub, Larissa
SUI
11,5
2,70
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Geiser, Selina
SUI
2
2,10
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Fust, Vanessa
SUI
16
14,22
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Beutler, Noemi
SUI
11
11,39
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Schmidlin, Céline
SUI
(0)
10,23
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Schindler, Stefanie
SUI
14
5,79 (+0,7)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Elsässer, Elina
SUI
12
5,46 (+0,3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
von Arx, Janine
SUI
(0)
5,44 (+0,8)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Käser, Silvana
SUI
13
38,15
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Fink, Andrea
SUI
10
33,37
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Fust, Shania
SUI
(0)
27,95
 
 
 
100m
Ledermann, Anouk
SUI
11
12,09 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Studer, Noëlle
SUI
8
12,63 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Bernhard, Milene
SUI
(0)
13,33 (+0,6)
 
 
 
200m
King, Sarah
SUI
15
24,02 (0,0)
 
 
 
200m
Bernhard, Milene
SUI
2
27,40 (+1,2)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Elsässer, Elina
SUI
8
67,98
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Minder, Melanie
SUI
2
75,39
 
2
 
LC Schaffhausen 1
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
 
299
 
 
Diskuswurf
Müller, Melani
SUI
13
33,65
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Gälli, Kim
SUI
11
32,86
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Fendt, Corina
SUI
(0)
32,04
 
 
 
4x100m
LC Schaffhausen 2
SUI
4
49,52
 
 
 
4x100m
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
(0)
aufg.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Trachsel, Karin
SUI
13
1,65
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schlatter, Andrea
SUI
8
1,55
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Heller, Estelle
SUI
(0)
1,45
 
 
 
800m
Rahm, Malin
SUI
13
2:13,91
 
 
 
800m
Gassmann, Xenja
SUI
7
2:28,15
 
 
 
800m
von Allmen, Marie-Claude
SUI
(0)
2:28,99
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Baumer, Michelle
SUI
15
11,27 (-0,5)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Hohermuth, Lisa
SUI
10
10,12 (-1,4)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Schmid, Agnès
SUI
(0)
9,86 (-1,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Boll, Lydia
SUI
15
13,77 (+1,1)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Baumer, Michelle
SUI
12
14,28 (+1,1)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Hohermuth, Lisa
SUI
(0)
15,02 (+0,9)
 
 
 
3000m
Vonlanthen, Fabienne
SUI
15
10:05,53
 
 
 
3000m
Schneider, Melanie
SUI
12
10:43,91
 
 
 
3000m
Egli, Liv
SUI
(0)
11:02,05
 
 
 
400m
Rahm, Malin
SUI
9
61,54
 
 
 
400m
Hänseler, Mira
SUI
7
62,82
 
 
 
400m
Gassmann, Xenja
SUI
(0)
64,76
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Herzig, Luzia
GER
16
3,80
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Müller, Melani
SUI
15
12,61
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Fendt, Corina
SUI
10
10,49
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Fendt, Vera
SUI
(0)
9,81
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Boll, Lydia
SUI
16
5,93 (+1,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kläui, Celine
SUI
13
5,52 (0,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Herzig, Luzia
GER
(0)
5,48 (+1,3)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Gälli, Kim
SUI
11
35,86
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Fendt, Vera
SUI
7
32,09
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Leiber, Yamina
SUI
(0)
27,25
 
 
 
100m
Schlatter, Andrea
SUI
10
12,14 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Schelling, Ayal
SUI
7
12,75 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Trachsel, Karin
SUI
(0)
13,11 (-0,3)
 
 
 
200m
Schelling, Ayal
SUI
8
26,39 (+1,2)
 
 
 
200m
Hänseler, Mira
SUI
6
26,94 (-0,4)
 
 
 
200m
Kläui, Celine
SUI
(0)
27,15 (+0,5)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Rahm, Amaja
SUI
11
66,58
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Waeffler, Yael Norina
SUI
5
70,89
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Rahm, Kajsa
SUI
(0)
73,93
 
3
 
LG Züri+ 1
LG Züri+
SUI
 
292,5
 
 
Diskuswurf
Comiskey, Megan
IRL
6
29,34
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Pirotta, Flavia
SUI
2
19,17
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
14
46,32
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Züri+ 2
SUI
(0)
aufg.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Dufner, Liv
SUI
11,5
1,60
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Eisenring, Melanie
SUI
2
1,45
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Egger, Yael
SUI
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
800m
Ammann, Lea
SUI
15
2:12,20
 
 
 
800m
Lang, Fiona
SUI
2
2:31,87
 
 
 
800m
Di Battista, Valentina
SUI
(0)
2:33,86
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Körner, Leonie
SUI
11
10,14 (-1,7)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Pirotta, Flavia
SUI
7
9,97 (-0,9)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Jacobs, Mira
GER
(0)
9,90 (-0,4)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Kyburz, Daniela
SUI
16
13,75 (+1,1)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Egger, Yael
SUI
9
14,46 (+1,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Jackson, Avril
GBR
(0)
n.a. (+0,9)
 
 
 
3000m
Ammann, Aita
SUI
8
10:56,47
 
 
 
3000m
Lang, Fiona
SUI
5
11:30,12
 
 
 
400m
Fahr, Annina
SUI
16
53,03
 
 
 
400m
Giuliani, Atena
SUI
11
58,53
 
 
 
400m
Eisenring, Melanie
SUI
(0)
59,02
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Häuptli, Melina
SUI
13
3,00
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Hermansson, Lovisa
SWE
10
2,70
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Schwyzer, Aiko
SUI
(0)
2,10
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Buchser, Céline
SUI
8
10,33
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Lehmann, Lara
SUI
6
10,18
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Gubelmann, Catia
SUI
15
5,82 (+0,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Dufner, Liv
SUI
9
5,28 (+0,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wright, Maja
SWE
(0)
4,79 (+1,0)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Buchser, Céline
SUI
15
40,62
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Lehmann, Lara
SUI
9
33,02
 
 
 
100m
Kyburz, Daniela
SUI
13
12,00 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m
Laaksonlaita, Saana
SUI
9
12,55 (+0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Imafidon, Roseline-Joyce
SUI
(0)
13,14 (+0,6)
 
 
 
200m
Gubelmann, Catia
SUI
14
24,36 (0,0)
 
 
 
200m
Koch, Carol
SUI
10
25,84 (+1,2)
 
 
 
200m
Schertenleib, Josephine
SUI
(0)
27,26 (+0,5)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Fahr, Annina
SUI
16
57,16
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Widmer, Katja
SUI
10
67,64
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Widmer, Kira
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
4
 
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
 
291,5
 
 
Diskuswurf
El Din, Natacha
SUI
4
28,82
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Nunez, Carla
SUI
1
18,42
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Forthomme, Marjorie
BEL
(0)
15,12
 
 
 
4x100m
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
16
45,14
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Engondo, Marithé
SUI
16
1,76
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Dulex, Hannah
SUI
11,5
1,60
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Pecoraro, Olivia
SUI
(0)
1,55
 
 
 
800m
Schwab, Chloé
SUI
14
2:12,45
 
 
 
800m
Dutruy, Juliette
SUI
12
2:15,21
 
 
 
800m
Perez Calvillo, Alexia
SUI
(0)
2:23,07
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Rehacek, Nina
SUI
16
11,29 (-0,7)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Poretti, Matilda
SUI
3
9,59 (-1,1)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Engondo, Marithé
SUI
10
14,40 (+1,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Garcia Fernandez, Ana
ESP
8
14,66 (+1,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Kibibi, Moesha
FRA
(0)
15,40 (+0,9)
 
 
 
3000m
Dénervaud, Salma
SUI
13
10:38,01
 
 
 
3000m
Forthomme, Marjorie
BEL
10
10:54,46
 
 
 
3000m
Abramowski, Zoé
SUI
(0)
11:43,78
 
 
 
400m
Martin, Sophie
SUI
13
56,52
 
 
 
400m
Mladenic, Martina
ITA
10
59,53
 
 
 
400m
Simasotchi, Kaya
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Jupp, Hollie
GBR
14
3,20
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Stofl, Charlotte
FRA
9
2,70
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Kibibi, Moesha
FRA
4
9,87
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Wassenberg, Manon
SUI
1
9,15
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Simasotchi, Kaya
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Zucchinetti, Matilda
SUI
11
5,34 (+1,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Rehacek, Nina
SUI
6
5,05 (+0,6)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
El Din, Natacha
SUI
6
32,02
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Schwab, Chloé
SUI
1
26,20
 
 
 
100m
Atcho, Sarah
SUI
16
11,46 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m
Gutschmidt, Melissa
SUI
15
11,67 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m
Van Camp, Emma
SUI
(0)
11,88 (+0,9)
 
 
 
200m
Van Camp, Emma
SUI
13
24,55 (+1,2)
 
 
 
200m
Caligiuri, Iris
SUI
11
24,85 (0,0)
 
 
 
200m
Atcho, Sarah
SUI
(0)
n.a. (0,0)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Rusca, Alizée
SUI
15
60,45
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Payer, Mathilde
SUI
12
66,51
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Tâche, Loanne
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
5
 
LG Thun 1
LG Thun
SUI
 
255,5
 
 
Diskuswurf
Boss, Sabrina
SUI
12
33,15
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
De Bruyne, Céline
SUI
7
30,34
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Kaufmann, Marion
SUI
(0)
22,96
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Thun 1
SUI
10
47,30
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Thun 2
SUI
(0)
52,03
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schneider, Isabelle
SUI
9
1,60
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Merz, Alisha
SUI
7
1,55
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schneider, Annika
SUI
(0)
1,45
 
 
 
800m
Müller, Sandra
SUI
8
2:23,25
 
 
 
800m
Vogel, Sara-Maria
SUI
5
2:29,58
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Kipfer, Elisa
SUI
9
10,11 (-1,9)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Lehmann, Lynn
SUI
6
9,91 (-1,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Bichsel, Linda
SUI
14
13,78 (+1,1)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Allou, Amira
SUI
5
15,26 (+1,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Schneider, Isabelle
SUI
(0)
aufg. (+1,0)
 
 
 
3000m
Saurer, Leonie
SUI
14
10:07,68
 
 
 
3000m
Auf der Maur, Flurina
SUI
11
10:54,28
 
 
 
3000m
Hadorn, Kim
SUI
(0)
10:56,40
 
 
 
400m
Vogel, Sara-Maria
SUI
6
64,36
 
 
 
400m
Berger, Kim
SUI
5
64,50
 
 
 
400m
Merz, Alisha
SUI
(0)
65,35
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Hänni, Celina
SUI
15
3,40
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Allegrezza, Giulia
SUI
6,5
2,40
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Berger, Anne-Sophie
SUI
(0)
2,10
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Rosenbach, Hannah
GER
7
10,20
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Hänni, Celina
SUI
5
10,06
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Baumgartner, Andrine
SUI
(0)
9,69
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Bichsel, Linda
SUI
10
5,32 (+0,3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Lehmann, Lynn
SUI
5
5,01 (-0,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Kipfer, Elisa
SUI
(0)
4,82 (0,0)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Boss, Sabrina
SUI
16
49,00
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Küffer, Shawna
SUI
14
38,31
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kaufmann, Marion
SUI
(0)
31,56
 
 
 
100m
Bürgi, Céline
SUI
14
11,68 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m
Schwab, Tatjana
SUI
2
13,48 (-0,3)
 
 
 
100m
Allou, Amira
SUI
(0)
aufg. (+0,5)
 
 
 
200m
Bürgi, Céline
SUI
16
23,95 (0,0)
 
 
 
200m
Küffer, Shawna
SUI
4
27,21 (+0,5)
 
 
 
200m
Schwab, Tatjana
SUI
(0)
28,27 (-0,4)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Marti, Laia
SUI
7
70,15
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Rosenbach, Hannah
GER
6
70,46
 
6
 
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
 
189,5
 
 
Diskuswurf
Florin, Ayla
SUI
16
37,62
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Zumsteg, Karin
SUI
9
31,77
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Müller, Sara
SUI
(0)
28,76
 
 
 
4x100m
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
6
49,21
 
 
 
4x100m
LV Wettingen-Baden 2
SUI
(0)
52,69
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Oldani, Loa
SUI
5,5
1,50
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Ziegler, Nina
SUI
4
1,50
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Beyer, Annic
SUI
(0)
1,40
 
 
 
800m
Mösching, Annina
SUI
16
2:10,50
 
 
 
800m
Stichert, Linda
SUI
9
2:20,29
 
 
 
800m
Frey, Lea
SUI
(0)
2:42,79
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Kucerova, Amalie
CZE
4
9,80 (-1,5)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Scherer, Aylin
SUI
1
9,26 (-0,9)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Ziegler, Nina
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Oldani, Loa
SUI
4
15,81 (+1,0)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Albert, Giulia
SUI
2
17,84 (+1,0)
 
 
 
3000m
Droux, Caroline
SUI
9
10:56,40
 
 
 
3000m
Nelissen, Henrike
SUI
4
11:42,67
 
 
 
400m
Keller, Manuela
SUI
14
56,30
 
 
 
400m
Mösching, Annina
SUI
12
56,64
 
 
 
400m
Pose, Alva
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Brizzi, Nora
SUI
4
2,40
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Kucerova, Amalie
CZE
3
2,10
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Schreck, Gesine
SUI
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Zumsteg, Karin
SUI
13
11,59
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Florin, Ayla
SUI
12
11,49
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Müller, Sara
SUI
(0)
9,93
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Häusler, Miriam
SUI
2
4,76 (+0,4)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Scherer, Aylin
SUI
1
4,58 (+0,3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wettstein, Luana
SUI
(0)
4,52 (0,0)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Häusler, Miriam
SUI
3
27,17
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Pose, Alva
SUI
2
26,35
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Schreck, Gesine
SUI
(0)
25,22
 
 
 
100m
Mösching, Lisa
SUI
5
12,84 (+0,6)
 
 
 
100m
Achermann, Sina
SUI
1
14,01 (-0,3)
 
 
 
100m
Wettstein, Luana
SUI
(0)
14,26 (-0,3)
 
 
 
200m
Mösching, Lisa
SUI
9
26,04 (+0,5)
 
 
 
200m
Edhere, Deborah
NGR
3
27,31 (+0,5)
 
 
 
200m
Fries, Rahel
SUI
(0)
30,19 (-0,4)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Keller, Manuela
SUI
13
62,70
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Achermann, Sina
SUI
3
74,86
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Albert, Giulia
SUI
(0)
76,50
 
7
 
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
 
181
 
 
Diskuswurf
Zurmühle, Leona
SUI
5
29,04
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Klauser, Rahel
SUI
3
22,40
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Badic, Selma
BIH
(0)
21,40
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
8
47,43
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Nordstar Luzern 2
SUI
(0)
aufg.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Ming, Anja
SUI
15
1,68
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Grüter, Nadin
SUI
3
1,50
 
 
 
800m
Müller, Vivien
SUI
6
2:29,21
 
 
 
800m
Gisler, Nadja
SUI
1
2:37,71
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Helfenstein, Lynn
SUI
12
10,62 (-1,2)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Blum, Patricia
SUI
5
9,90 (-1,2)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Hüsler, Salome
SUI
11
14,40 (+1,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Stocker, Vera
SUI
6
14,82 (+1,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Rebsamen, Eveline
SUI
(0)
17,55 (+1,1)
 
 
 
3000m
Blum, Patricia
SUI
2
12:13,40
 
 
 
400m
Burkard, Edith
SUI
2
69,62
 
 
 
400m
Müller, Vivien
SUI
1
69,64
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Ruckli, Yamuna
SUI
8
2,70
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Pfister, Samanta
SUI
5
2,40
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Feer, Mia
SUI
14
12,30
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Zurmühle, Leona
SUI
3
9,32
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Badic, Selma
BIH
(0)
8,54
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Helfenstein, Lynn
SUI
7
5,07 (+1,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Grüter, Nadin
SUI
3
4,82 (+1,4)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Rutishauser, Anja
SUI
(0)
4,77 (+0,4)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Feer, Mia
SUI
8
32,88
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Klauser, Rahel
SUI
4
28,06
 
 
 
100m
Blatty, Inola
SUI
12
12,08 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m
Hüsler, Salome
SUI
6
12,81 (+0,6)
 
 
 
100m
Höhn, Jana
SUI
(0)
13,51 (+0,6)
 
 
 
200m
Ming, Anja
SUI
12
24,66 (0,0)
 
 
 
200m
Höhn, Jana
SUI
1
27,85 (+0,5)
 
 
 
200m
Blatty, Inola
SUI
(0)
n.a. (-0,4)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Stocker, Vera
SUI
14
61,92
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Rutishauser, Anja
SUI
4
71,73
 
8
 
LG Bern 1
LG Bern
SUI
 
159
 
 
Diskuswurf
Wittwer, Christa
SUI
10
32,28
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Parravicini, Cecilia
SUI
8
30,82
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Dähler-Stettler, Margaritha
SUI
(0)
15,58
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Bern 2
SUI
2
54,44
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Bern 1
SUI
(0)
55,70
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Bucher, Florence
SUI
10
1,60
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Martinovic, Vanja
SUI
1
1,30
 
 
 
800m
Janzen, Aurelia Maxima
SUI
4
2:30,52
 
 
 
800m
Wegmüller, Muriel
SUI
3
2:31,75
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Leuthold, Lena
SUI
8
10,04 (+0,2)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Schmid, Emma
SUI
2
9,30 (-0,9)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Leuthold, Lisa
SUI
3
17,37 (+1,0)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Perracini, Anna-Isabel
SUI
1
20,70 (+1,0)
 
 
 
3000m
Sclabas, Ilenia
SUI
7
11:18,87
 
 
 
3000m
Schäfer, Liz
SUI
6
11:27,80
 
 
 
3000m
Miescher, Anouk
SUI
(0)
11:32,83
 
 
 
400m
Janzen, Aurelia Maxima
SUI
4
66,01
 
 
 
400m
von Wattenwyl, Aline
SUI
3
67,65
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Perracini, Anna-Isabel
SUI
11,5
2,70
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Ummel, Wilma
SUI
6,5
2,40
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Zaugg, Leonie
SUI
(0)
2,10
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Parravicini, Cecilia
SUI
9
10,34
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Maurer Torres, Macarena
SUI
2
9,30
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Reid, Anastacia
JAM
8
5,19 (+1,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Vomsattel, Deborah
SUI
4
4,91 (-0,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Lucy, Fabienne
SUI
(0)
4,30 (0,0)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Wittwer, Christa
SUI
12
38,13
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Maurer Torres, Macarena
SUI
5
29,91
 
 
 
100m
Draganova, Kristina
SUI
4
13,20 (+0,6)
 
 
 
100m
Schneider, Aurélie
SUI
3
13,26 (-0,3)
 
 
 
100m
Iten, Bianca
SUI
(0)
13,99 (-0,3)
 
 
 
200m
Reid, Anastacia
JAM
7
26,71 (-0,4)
 
 
 
200m
Schneider, Aurélie
SUI
5
27,21 (+1,2)
 
 
 
200m
Draganova, Kristina
SUI
(0)
n.a. (+1,2)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Leuthold, Lisa
SUI
9
67,84
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Wegmüller, Muriel
SUI
1
75,57
 
 
 
400m Hürden
von Wattenwyl, Aline
SUI
(0)
77,77