SVM Mannschaft U12 Mixed
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
LC Frauenfeld 1
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
 
10.028
 
 
60m
Storchenegger, Sven
SUI
468
9,00
 
 
 
60m
Zahnd, Jon
SUI
468
9,00
 
 
 
60m
Heuberger, Nelia
SUI
347
9,96
 
 
 
60m
Metzger, Dario
SUI
347
9,63
 
 
 
60m
Uberto, Amelie
SUI
319
10,11
 
 
 
60m
Müller, Marie-Lou
SUI
285
10,31
 
 
 
60m
Helbling, Nathanael
SUI
(241)
10,30
 
 
 
1000m
Storchenegger, Sven
SUI
292
3:42,56
 
 
 
1000m
Zahnd, Jon
SUI
263
3:47,10
 
 
 
1000m
Helbling, Nathanael
SUI
261
3:47,52
 
 
 
1000m
Uberto, Amelie
SUI
187
4:17,05
 
 
 
1000m
Müller, Marie-Lou
SUI
172
4:19,87
 
 
 
1000m
Metzger, Dario
SUI
(150)
4:08,54
 
 
 
1000m
Heuberger, Nelia
SUI
115
4:33,07
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Zahnd, Jon
SUI
457
4,31
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Storchenegger, Sven
SUI
443
4,23
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Heuberger, Nelia
SUI
440
3,60
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Uberto, Amelie
SUI
411
3,46
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Metzger, Dario
SUI
387
3,89
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Müller, Marie-Lou
SUI
334
3,08
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Helbling, Nathanael
SUI
(333)
3,56
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Heuberger, Nelia
SUI
434
29,26
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Müller, Marie-Lou
SUI
408
27,65
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Uberto, Amelie
SUI
378
25,82
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Helbling, Nathanael
SUI
371
32,89
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Storchenegger, Sven
SUI
365
32,45
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Zahnd, Jon
SUI
326
29,30
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Metzger, Dario
SUI
(289)
26,40
 
 
 
6xFrei
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
1.750
62,16
 
2
 
LC Frauenfeld 2
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
 
8.247
 
 
60m
Binder, Mael
SUI
347
9,63
 
 
 
60m
Zeller, Nevio
SUI
342
9,66
 
 
 
60m
Keller, Leni
SUI
295
10,25
 
 
 
60m
Held, Kilian
SUI
295
9,94
 
 
 
60m
Kurz, Jaron
SUI
(286)
10,00
 
 
 
60m
Müggler, Malin
SUI
272
10,39
 
 
 
60m
Thalmann, Mona
SUI
259
10,47
 
 
 
1000m
Kurz, Jaron
SUI
246
3:49,93
 
 
 
1000m
Held, Kilian
SUI
203
3:57,59
 
 
 
1000m
Müggler, Malin
SUI
187
4:17,03
 
 
 
1000m
Binder, Mael
SUI
176
4:03,00
 
 
 
1000m
Zeller, Nevio
SUI
(140)
4:10,71
 
 
 
1000m
Thalmann, Mona
SUI
128
4:29,78
 
 
 
1000m
Keller, Leni
SUI
120
4:31,80
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Keller, Leni
SUI
358
3,20
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Binder, Mael
SUI
354
3,69
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Thalmann, Mona
SUI
340
3,11
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Zeller, Nevio
SUI
323
3,50
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Held, Kilian
SUI
314
3,44
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Kurz, Jaron
SUI
(306)
3,39
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Müggler, Malin
SUI
294
2,88
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Binder, Mael
SUI
338
30,24
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Held, Kilian
SUI
336
30,11
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Kurz, Jaron
SUI
333
29,84
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Zeller, Nevio
SUI
(314)
28,33
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Thalmann, Mona
SUI
306
21,48
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Keller, Leni
SUI
283
20,08
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Müggler, Malin
SUI
193
14,90
 
 
 
6xFrei
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
1.605
63,19
 
3
 
LC Frauenfeld 4
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
 
6.373
 
 
60m
Lang, Seraina
SUI
292
10,27
 
 
 
60m
Gnehm, Eline
SUI
253
10,51
 
 
 
60m
Brunner, Helena
SUI
242
10,58
 
 
 
60m
Würsch, Luana
SUI
210
10,80
 
 
 
60m
Fuchs, Benjamin
SUI
203
10,59
 
 
 
60m
Strasser, Julian
SUI
175
10,82
 
 
 
1000m
Brunner, Helena
SUI
148
4:25,12
 
 
 
1000m
Gnehm, Eline
SUI
116
4:32,80
 
 
 
1000m
Würsch, Luana
SUI
89
4:40,10
 
 
 
1000m
Lang, Seraina
SUI
84
4:41,69
 
 
 
1000m
Strasser, Julian
SUI
56
4:35,28
 
 
 
1000m
Fuchs, Benjamin
SUI
32
4:46,33
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Brunner, Helena
SUI
405
3,43
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Gnehm, Eline
SUI
350
3,16
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Lang, Seraina
SUI
336
3,09
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Würsch, Luana
SUI
320
3,01
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Strasser, Julian
SUI
243
3,00
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Fuchs, Benjamin
SUI
154
2,42
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Würsch, Luana
SUI
414
28,04
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Gnehm, Eline
SUI
312
21,80
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Strasser, Julian
SUI
276
25,34
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Brunner, Helena
SUI
239
17,52
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Lang, Seraina
SUI
223
16,59
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Fuchs, Benjamin
SUI
181
18,11
 
 
 
6xFrei
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
1.020
67,82
 
4
 
LC Frauenfeld 3
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
 
5.836
 
 
60m
Pfäffli, Viola-Rafaela
SUI
273
10,38
 
 
 
60m
Uberto, Louis
SUI
272
10,09
 
 
 
60m
Conte, Leonhard
SUI
224
10,43
 
 
 
60m
Biefer, Cailean
SUI
201
10,60
 
 
 
60m
Hofmann, Lenia
SUI
181
11,02
 
 
 
60m
Gubler, Nico
SUI
128
11,26
 
 
 
1000m
Uberto, Louis
SUI
297
3:41,79
 
 
 
1000m
Conte, Leonhard
SUI
203
3:57,63
 
 
 
1000m
Gubler, Nico
SUI
140
4:10,63
 
 
 
1000m
Hofmann, Lenia
SUI
117
4:32,52
 
 
 
1000m
Biefer, Cailean
SUI
56
4:35,27
 
 
 
1000m
Pfäffli, Viola-Rafaela
SUI
43
4:56,89
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Pfäffli, Viola-Rafaela
SUI
308
2,95
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Hofmann, Lenia
SUI
268
2,75
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Gubler, Nico
SUI
258
3,09
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Biefer, Cailean
SUI
229
2,91
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Conte, Leonhard
SUI
198
2,71
 
 
 
Weitsprung Zone
Uberto, Louis
SUI
0
ogV
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Conte, Leonhard
SUI
333
29,90
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Biefer, Cailean
SUI
285
26,08
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Uberto, Louis
SUI
276
25,41
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Hofmann, Lenia
SUI
252
18,25
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Gubler, Nico
SUI
248
23,19
 
 
 
Ballwurf
Pfäffli, Viola-Rafaela
SUI
221
16,50
 
 
 
6xFrei
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
825
69,69