SVM Nationalliga A Frauen
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
 
356,5
 
 
Diskuswurf
Baumann, Chiara
SUI
16
43,77
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Tanner, Chantal
SUI
15
43,01
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Alima, Cheyenne Glenn
SUI
(0)
37,96
 
 
 
4x100m
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
SUI
16
45,10
 
 
 
4x100m
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
SUI
(0)
47,07
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Meyer, Carina
SUI
9,5
1,60
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Durschei, Avelina
SUI
5,5
1,50
 
 
 
800m
Issler, Natalia
SUI
15
2:11,73
 
 
 
800m
Rossetti, Caterina
ITA
11
2:15,46
 
 
 
800m
Schönbächler, Helen
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Leuthard, Barbara
SUI
16
12,23 (-1,9)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Tabeson, Elizabeth
SUI
13
11,71 (+0,4)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Ferber, Lotta
SUI
(0)
10,15 (-1,5)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Flattich, Kim
SUI
16
13,85 (+0,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Wernli, Lena
SUI
12,5
14,41 (+0,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Durschei, Avelina
SUI
(0)
15,36 (-0,9)
 
 
 
3000m
Rossetti, Caterina
ITA
5
11:41,62
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Peter, Angela
SUI
15
50,13
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Baumann, Chiara
SUI
14
44,23
 
 
 
400m
Senn, Giulia
SUI
16
55,71
 
 
 
400m
Rutschmann, Andrea
SUI
14
57,15
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Schmid, Sarah
SUI
15
12,28
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Alima, Cheyenne Glenn
SUI
5
10,19
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Weber, Vivienne
SUI
(0)
8,83
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Meyer, Carina
SUI
15
5,60 (+1,4)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Tabeson, Elizabeth
SUI
13
5,57 (+1,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Leuthard, Barbara
SUI
(0)
5,45 (0,0)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Tanner, Chantal
SUI
6
33,46
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Peter, Angela
SUI
3
28,24
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Caflisch, Chiara
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
100m
Kouni, Natacha
SUI
16
11,64 (+0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Gloor, Michelle
SUI
15
11,67 (+0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Lemmens, Silke
SUI
(0)
11,99 (+0,2)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Giger, Yasmin
SUI
16
57,36
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Wernli, Lena
SUI
14
60,17
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Görg, Anouk
SUI
(0)
67,84
 
 
 
200m
Lemmens, Silke
SUI
15
23,80 (+0,2)
 
 
 
200m
Gloor, Michelle
SUI
14
23,89 (+0,2)
 
 
 
200m
Serksniené, Agne
LTU
(0)
23,92 (+0,2)
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
2
 
STB Leichtathletik 1
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
 
319
 
 
Diskuswurf
Müller, Céline
SUI
14
41,59
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Walther, Tina
SUI
11
35,52
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Rebsamen, Sharon
SUI
(0)
27,37
 
 
 
4x100m
STB Leichtathletik 1
SUI
14
47,08
 
 
 
4x100m
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUI
(0)
aufg.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schueler, Lisa
SUI
16
1,68
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Djurdjevic, Milica
SRB
7
1,55
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Pitussi, Ambra Lorena
SUI
(0)
1,45
 
 
 
800m
Baumann, Sophie
SUI
14
2:11,79
 
 
 
800m
Bühler, Nina
SUI
2
2:30,22
 
 
 
800m
Aeschlimann, Simona
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Köhler, Lara
SUI
11
11,05 (-0,4)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Schneider, Mélodie
SUI
10
10,78 (0,0)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Keusen, Rahel
SUI
(0)
9,96 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Baumgartner, Meret
SUI
12,5
14,41 (+0,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Wild, Carla
SUI
10
14,76 (+0,3)
 
 
 
3000m
Aeschlimann, Simona
SUI
9
10:32,81
 
 
 
3000m
Probst, Nina
SUI
7
11:05,32
 
 
 
3000m
Abraham, Milka
ERI
(0)
11:52,04
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Beyeler, Regina
SUI
4
26,48
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Schueler, Lisa
SUI
1
21,22
 
 
 
400m
Baumann, Sophie
SUI
12
58,87
 
 
 
400m
Gloor, Aline
SUI
10
59,60
 
 
 
400m
Studer, Leonie
SUI
(0)
aufg.
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Fasel, Melanie
SUI
13,5
3,60
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Rogai, Viviana
SUI
11
3,40
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Gnos, Anna-Lena
SUI
(0)
3,20
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Müller, Céline
SUI
10
10,96
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Richard, Melanie
SUI
9
10,96
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Rebsamen, Sharon
SUI
(0)
8,95
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wild, Carla
SUI
14
5,58 (+0,6)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Keusen, Rahel
SUI
6
5,24 (0,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Tschannen, Meret
SUI
(0)
4,91 (+0,8)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Richard, Melanie
SUI
15
43,74
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Meyer, Lena
SUI
14
43,37
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Bütikofer, Sophie
SUI
(0)
34,94
 
 
 
100m
Kambundji, Ditaji
SUI
13
11,89 (+0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Baumgartner, Meret
SUI
11
12,36 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Senessie, Edwardstina
SUI
(0)
12,81 (+0,7)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Aeschbacher, Oksana
SUI
15
58,79
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Frias, Annic
SUI
2
70,99
 
 
 
200m
Aeschbacher, Oksana
SUI
13
24,71 (+0,2)
 
 
 
200m
Baur, Anja
SUI
8
26,31 (+1,2)
 
 
 
200m
Gloor, Aline
SUI
(0)
26,52 (+0,2)
 
3
 
LV Winterthur 1
LV Winterthur
SUI
 
287
 
 
Diskuswurf
Stutz, Anja
SUI
10
34,93
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Heer, Nadine
SUI
9
34,53
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Gürtler, Sophie
SUI
(0)
29,92
 
 
 
4x100m
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
10
48,80
 
 
 
4x100m
LV Winterthur 2
SUI
(0)
51,31
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Moser, Jasmine
SUI
14,5
1,65
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Diggelmann, Angela
SUI
11,5
1,60
 
 
 
800m
Pauli, Joëlle
SUI
13
2:13,59
 
 
 
800m
Tischhauser, Nalani
SUI
7
2:22,97
 
 
 
800m
Schnyder, Alexandra
SUI
(0)
2:38,88
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Graber, Sheila
SUI
7
10,36 (-0,6)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Hutmacher, Kaya
SUI
2
9,71 (+0,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Glaus, Dana
SUI
11
14,75 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Graber, Sheila
SUI
6
15,44 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Hercigonja, Bianca
SUI
(0)
aufg. (+0,3)
 
 
 
3000m
Pauli, Joëlle
SUI
15
10:12,82
 
 
 
3000m
Weiland, Lena
GER
8
10:35,45
 
 
 
3000m
Tischhauser, Nalani
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Winkler, Céline
SUI
9
33,19
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Aeberhardt, Jasmin
SUI
5
26,49
 
 
 
400m
Schwarz, Mia
SUI
4
66,31
 
 
 
400m
Andrist, Belinda
SUI
2
66,64
 
 
 
400m
Weber, Elea
SUI
(0)
68,25
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Moser, Jasmine
SUI
13,5
3,60
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Hercigonja, Bianca
SUI
8,5
3,20
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Stutz, Anja
SUI
13
11,56
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Garcia, Estefania
DOM
7
10,68
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Gürtler, Sophie
SUI
(0)
10,30
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Glaus, Dana
SUI
7
5,25 (+1,4)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Glaus, Kim
SUI
4
5,17 (+1,7)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Hutmacher, Kaya
SUI
(0)
4,67 (0,0)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Garcia, Estefania
DOM
16
43,84
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Heer, Nadine
SUI
9
36,37
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Aeberhardt, Jasmin
SUI
(0)
29,74
 
 
 
100m
Halbheer, Cornelia
SUI
14
11,86 (+0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Siegrist, Annina
SUI
7
12,96 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Andrist, Belinda
SUI
(0)
13,80 (+0,1)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Rösli, Mahara
SUI
11
66,50
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Rösli, Kiana
SUI
10
66,66
 
 
 
200m
Halbheer, Cornelia
SUI
16
23,62 (+0,2)
 
 
 
200m
Rösli, Mahara
SUI
7
26,89 (+1,2)
 
 
 
200m
Siegrist, Annina
SUI
(0)
26,91 (+1,2)
 
4
 
LG Basel Regio 1
LG Basel Regio
SUI
 
263,5
 
 
Diskuswurf
Sono, Elise
SUI
7
31,87
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Rivera, Rebecca
SUI
2
20,75
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Lachat, Daniela
SUI
(0)
20,24
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
4
50,25
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Basel Regio 2
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Debelic, Elena
SUI
8
1,55
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Emmenegger, Alina
SUI
5,5
1,50
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Müller, Claudine
SUI
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
800m
Müller, Michelle
SUI
12
2:14,27
 
 
 
800m
Handschin, Michelle
SUI
9
2:18,25
 
 
 
800m
Martin, Zora
SUI
(0)
2:22,86
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Zimmermann, Ronja
SUI
9
10,76 (-1,9)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Schnell, Lena Malin
SUI
3
10,01 (-2,5)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Borens, Sophie
SUI
(0)
9,06 (-1,8)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Debelic, Elena
SUI
7
15,25 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Wullschleger, Melissa
SUI
5
15,49 (-0,9)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Attenhofer, Eve
SUI
(0)
16,48 (-0,9)
 
 
 
3000m
Schaub, Michelle
SUI
16
10:09,31
 
 
 
3000m
Schaertlin Coffey, Emma
SUI
14
10:17,96
 
 
 
3000m
Wiget, Luisa
SUI
(0)
aufg.
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Rivera, Rebecca
SUI
11
39,20
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Lachat, Daniela
SUI
7
27,88
 
 
 
400m
Müller, Michelle
SUI
11
58,94
 
 
 
400m
Horisberger, Melanie
SUI
8
62,00
 
 
 
400m
Bossart, Michelle
SUI
(0)
63,52
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Bachmann, Lea
SUI
16
4,30
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Stöcklin, Pascale
SUI
15
4,10
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Zimmermann, Mia
SUI
(0)
2,90
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Wullschleger, Melissa
SUI
11
11,19
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Sono, Elise
SUI
2
9,32
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Müller, Claudine
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Schaub, Carmen
SUI
16
5,63 (+3,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Beugger, Julia
SUI
11
5,35 (+1,6)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Emmenegger, Alina
SUI
(0)
5,11 (+1,3)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Stöcklin, Pascale
SUI
8
35,55
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Rietmann, Fabienne
SUI
7
34,08
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Hegi, Noemi
SUI
(0)
25,48
 
 
 
100m
Smieskova, Paulina
SVK
8
12,91 (+0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Born, Amanda
SUI
6
13,07 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Zimmermann, Mia
SUI
(0)
13,33 (+0,7)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Kerdijk, Jeanne
SUI
5
69,36
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Rodewald, Emma
SUI
1
72,63
 
 
 
200m
Schaub, Carmen
SUI
10
25,98 (0,0)
 
 
 
200m
Smieskova, Paulina
SVK
9
26,20 (+1,2)
 
 
 
200m
Attenhofer, Eve
SUI
(0)
n.a. (+1,2)
 
5
 
TV Wohlen AG 1
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
 
260,5
 
 
Diskuswurf
Rohner, Anina
SUI
13
41,18
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Hammesfahr, Julia
SUI
12
38,33
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Gerber, Janine
SUI
(0)
32,55
 
 
 
4x100m
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
8
49,21
 
 
 
4x100m
TV Wohlen AG 2
SUI
(0)
51,83
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Hug, Norina
SUI
4
1,50
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Kaufmann, Isabelle
SUI
2
1,40
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Koller, Tanja
SUI
(0)
1,35
 
 
 
800m
Bühlmann, Danja
SUI
8
2:22,12
 
 
 
800m
Geissmann, Sarah
SUI
5
2:23,86
 
 
 
800m
Lutz, Lean
SUI
(0)
2:26,37
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Raffi, Serena
SUI
15
12,12 (+0,8)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Hug, Norina
SUI
8
10,75 (+0,4)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Bütler, Isabelle
SUI
8
15,14 (+0,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Stocker-von Flüe, Melanie
SUI
4
16,18 (+0,9)
 
 
 
3000m
Vogel, Monika
SUI
10
10:32,75
 
 
 
3000m
Meyer, Julie-Pearl
SUI
4
11:44,58
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Wollschlegel, Rahel
SUI
12
43,72
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Reinhard, Daniela
SUI
8
28,26
 
 
 
400m
Berger, Dominique
SUI
13
57,45
 
 
 
400m
Bühlmann, Danja
SUI
9
60,98
 
 
 
400m
Meyer, Meryl-Georgina
SUI
(0)
61,41
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Kaufmann, Isabelle
SUI
8,5
3,20
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Bachofen, Sarah
SUI
7
2,90
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Järmann, Tanja
SUI
(0)
2,90
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Hammesfahr, Julia
SUI
16
13,07
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Rohner, Anina
SUI
12
11,36
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Raffi, Serena
SUI
10
5,34 (+1,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Bütler, Kerstin
SUI
5
5,18 (0,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Lüthy, Jennifer
SUI
(0)
4,60 (+1,4)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Lüthy, Jennifer
SUI
5
31,16
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Strasser, Mona
SUI
4
29,67
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Bütler, Kerstin
SUI
(0)
28,15
 
 
 
100m
Bachofen, Sarah
SUI
5
13,08 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m
Fischer, Lorena
SUI
3
13,26 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Koller, Tanja
SUI
(0)
14,25 (+0,1)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Bütler, Isabelle
SUI
12
66,09
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Stocker-von Flüe, Melanie
SUI
7
68,50
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Stierli, Aline
SUI
(0)
73,29
 
 
 
200m
Miani, Loretta
SUI
12
25,48 (+0,2)
 
 
 
200m
Berger, Dominique
SUI
11
25,67 (+0,2)
 
 
 
200m
Meyer, Meryl-Georgina
SUI
(0)
27,81 (0,0)
 
6
 
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau 1
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
 
214,5
 
 
Diskuswurf
Klein, Kira
SUI
8
34,34
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Bochsler, Gianna
SUI
4
31,28
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Sauter, Tatjana
SUI
(0)
29,11
 
 
 
4x100m
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau 1
SUI
12
48,34
 
 
 
4x100m
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau 2
SUI
(0)
aufg.
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Germann, Flavia
SUI
11,5
1,60
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Frei, Sina
SUI
3
1,50
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schaffhauser, Eliane
SUI
(0)
1,40
 
 
 
800m
Egloff, Lea
SUI
4
2:27,07
 
 
 
800m
Vogt, Leila
SUI
3
2:29,40
 
 
 
800m
Wirth, Giulia
SUI
(0)
2:33,56
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Fischer, Olivia
SUI
6
10,35 (-1,9)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Sprenger, Janine
SUI
5
10,15 (-1,5)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Zanatta, Marlena
SUI
(0)
9,07 (+1,1)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Weiss, Lena
SUI
14
14,40 (+0,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Glassner, Miriam
GER
9
14,88 (+0,9)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Marti, Laura
SUI
(0)
15,91 (+0,9)
 
 
 
3000m
Egloff, Lea
SUI
12
10:30,32
 
 
 
3000m
Gajewska, Joanna
POL
3
12:25,72
 
 
 
3000m
Sauter, Mirjam
SUI
(0)
12:36,39
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Langensand, Evelyn
SUI
6
27,56
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Huber, Simone
SUI
3
26,13
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Städeli, Michelle
SUI
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
400m
Zanatta, Marlena
SUI
5
63,70
 
 
 
400m
Albrecht, Eva
SUI
3
66,43
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Fischer, Olivia
SUI
12
3,60
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Sprenger, Janine
SUI
10
3,40
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Schaffhauser, Eliane
SUI
(0)
2,90
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Keller, Christina
SUI
4
10,07
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Marti, Laura
SUI
3
10,04
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Frei, Sina
SUI
(0)
8,54
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Sivolella, Asia
SUI
9
5,32 (+1,7)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Germann, Flavia
SUI
3
5,09 (+1,3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wick, Larissa
SUI
(0)
4,72 (+1,5)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Bochsler, Gianna
SUI
12
42,47
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Sauter, Tatjana
SUI
11
40,97
 
 
 
100m
Weiss, Lena
SUI
12
12,13 (+0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Glassner, Miriam
GER
9
12,70 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Kihm, Sophie
SUI
(0)
13,26 (+0,7)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Wirth, Giulia
SUI
6
69,18
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Vogt, Leila
SUI
4
69,69
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Albrecht, Eva
SUI
(0)
77,27
 
 
 
200m
Kihm, Sophie
SUI
5
27,04 (+1,2)
 
 
 
200m
Sivolella, Asia
SUI
3
27,19 (+1,2)
 
 
 
200m
Wick, Larissa
SUI
(0)
27,70 (0,0)
 
7
 
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
 
202,5
 
 
Diskuswurf
Koller, Chantal
SUI
6
31,79
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Jetschin, Magdalena
GER
1
19,91
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Gates, Malena
SUI
(0)
15,48
 
 
 
4x100m
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
6
49,92
 
 
 
4x100m
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 2
SUI
(0)
53,39
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Rüttimann, Fiona
SUI
9,5
1,60
 
 
 
800m
Rickli, Belinda
SUI
6
2:23,56
 
 
 
800m
Hasler, Sarina
SUI
1
2:54,03
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Tobler, Alina
SUI
14
12,08 (+0,4)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Sieber, Patricia
SUI
12
11,55 (0,0)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Sieber, Corina
SUI
(0)
ogV (-0,8)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Bertényi, Larissa
SUI
15
14,09 (+0,3)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Knüsel, Julisha
SUI
3
16,36 (-0,9)
 
 
 
3000m
Rickli, Belinda
SUI
11
10:31,76
 
 
 
3000m
Hasler, Sarina
SUI
2
14:04,03
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Gautschi, Laura
SUI
13
43,98
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Rusch, Salome
SUI
10
33,35
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Oertle, Nina
SUI
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
400m
Leu, Nina
SUI
7
63,29
 
 
 
400m
Sieber, Corina
SUI
0
n.a.
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Nyffenegger, Michelle
SUI
14
11,87
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Gautschi, Laura
SUI
1
8,83
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Rusch, Salome
SUI
(0)
6,78
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Tobler, Alina
SUI
12
5,50 (+1,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Sieber, Patricia
SUI
8
5,28 (-0,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Meyer, Ronja
SUI
(0)
4,41 (+1,1)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Brehm, Murielle
SUI
10
37,69
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Jetschin, Magdalena
GER
1
20,47
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Oertle, Nina
SUI
(0)
19,70
 
 
 
100m
Bertényi, Larissa
SUI
10
12,38 (+0,2)
 
 
 
100m
Thoma, Alina
SUI
4
13,18 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m
Wohlwend, Alea
SUI
(0)
14,83 (+0,1)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Brehm, Murielle
SUI
13
64,75
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Knüsel, Julisha
SUI
3
69,94
 
 
 
200m
Thoma, Alina
SUI
6
26,92 (+1,2)
 
 
 
200m
Leu, Nina
SUI
4
27,04 (0,0)
 
 
 
200m
Wohlwend, Alea
SUI
(0)
30,45 (0,0)
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
8
 
LG Bern 1
LG Bern
SUI
 
190,5
 
 
Diskuswurf
Wittwer, Christa
SUI
5
31,51
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Parravicini, Cecilia
SUI
3
29,12
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Wehrli, Lydia
SUI
(0)
20,05
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Bern 2
SUI
2
53,08
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Bern 1
SUI
(0)
53,29
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Mazzi, Sara
ITA
14,5
1,65
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Vomsattel, Deborah
SUI
13
1,65
 
 
 
800m
Sclabas, Delia
SUI
16
2:06,33
 
 
 
800m
Miescher, Aarti
SUI
10
2:16,31
 
 
 
800m
Buri, Anaïs
SUI
(0)
2:34,69
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Mazzi, Sara
ITA
4
10,05 (0,0)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Schmid, Emma
SUI
1
9,04 (-1,2)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Mühlemann, Céline
SUI
(0)
8,71 (-1,6)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Leuthold, Lisa
SUI
2
17,48 (-0,9)
 
 
 
100m Hürden
Perracini, Anna-Isabel
SUI
1
19,36 (-0,9)
 
 
 
3000m
Iseli, Rawa Kaya
SUI
13
10:23,07
 
 
 
3000m
Schäfer, Liz
SUI
6
11:05,48
 
 
 
3000m
Epprecht, Melissa
SUI
(0)
11:22,27
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Wehrli, Lydia
SUI
16
52,80
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Dähler-Stettler, Margaritha
SUI
2
21,99
 
 
 
400m
Sclabas, Delia
SUI
15
55,79
 
 
 
400m
Alberio, Letizia
SUI
6
63,41
 
 
 
400m
von Wattenwyl, Aline
SUI
(0)
66,71
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Perracini, Anna-Isabel
SUI
6
2,90
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Maurer Torres, Macarena
SUI
8
10,91
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Parravicini, Cecilia
SUI
6
10,51
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Reid, Anastacia
JAM
2
4,87 (+0,6)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Ummel, Wilma
SUI
1
4,79 (+0,6)
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Wittwer, Christa
SUI
13
42,86
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Maurer Torres, Macarena
SUI
2
27,74
 
 
 
100m
Reid, Anastacia
JAM
2
13,35 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m
Vomsattel, Deborah
SUI
1
13,40 (+0,1)
 
 
 
100m
Iten, Bianca
SUI
(0)
14,02 (+0,1)
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Leuthold, Lisa
SUI
9
67,65
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Miescher, Aarti
SUI
8
67,69
 
 
 
200m
Alberio, Letizia
SUI
2
28,63 (0,0)
 
 
 
200m
Miescher, Anouk
SUI
1
29,29 (0,0)
 
 
 
200m
Mühlemann, Céline
SUI
(0)
29,64 (0,0)