SVM Nationalliga A Männer
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
LG Züri+ 1
LG Züri+
SUI
 
311,5
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Stucki, Andrin
SUI
13
4,50
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Thommen, Luc
LIE
9
4,10
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Schneider, Andrin
SUI
(0)
4,10
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Brun, Daniel
SUI
15
46,10
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Stucki, Nik
SUI
6
33,80
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
8
42,92
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Reuter, Tom
LUX
14
67,47
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Waser, Pascal
SUI
11
58,08
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Hübner, Christian
SUI
(0)
54,81
 
 
 
800m
Anzböck, Niklas
DEN
8
1:59,50
 
 
 
800m
Ammann, Simon
SUI
7
1:59,96
 
 
 
800m
Kaufmann, Cyrill
SUI
(0)
2:07,39
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Gimmi, Leandro
SUI
8
6,42 (+2,4)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Vergeres, Michel
SUI
1
5,22 (+1,7)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Marticke, Michele
GER
15
15,20 (+0,6)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Pfändler, Patrick
SUI
13
15,50 (+0,6)
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Reuter, Tom
LUX
10
13,64
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Heck, Oliver
SUI
8
12,38
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Hübner, Christian
SUI
(0)
10,30
 
 
 
3000m
Weldezghi, Seare
ERI
11
8:44,99
 
 
 
3000m
Ammann, Simon
SUI
9
9:03,36
 
 
 
3000m
Oberholzer, Robin
SUI
(0)
9:46,77
 
 
 
400m
Spitz, Lionel
SUI
16
47,18
 
 
 
400m
Fuchs, Martin
SUI
15
48,56
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Waser, Pascal
SUI
7,5
1,80
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Stucki, Andrin
SUI
5
1,75
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Vergeres, Michel
SUI
(0)
1,55
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Gimmi, Leandro
SUI
11
12,72 (+0,9)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Thommen, Luc
LIE
4
11,47 (+1,1)
 
 
 
100m
Dora, Mattia
SUI
11
11,07 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Schneider, Andrin
SUI
10
11,20 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Özkul, Onur
SUI
(0)
11,71 (-0,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Stucki, Nik
SUI
9
40,18
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Heck, Oliver
SUI
4
37,15
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Brun, Daniel
SUI
(0)
36,41
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Marticke, Michele
GER
14
53,19
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Widmer, Lars
SUI
12
54,60
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Pfändler, Patrick
SUI
(0)
57,60
 
 
 
200m
Fuchs, Martin
SUI
14
21,48 (+0,8)
 
 
 
200m
Spitz, Lionel
SUI
13
21,71 (+0,8)
 
 
 
200m
Özkul, Onur
SUI
(0)
23,73 (+0,5)
 
2
 
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
 
304,5
 
 
Hammerwurf
Koller, Thomas
SUI
4
19,58
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Kessler, Ryan
SUI
3
18,62
 
 
 
4x100m
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
SUI
16
40,19
 
 
 
4x100m
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
SUI
(0)
42,40
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Antelmann, Finn
SUI
13
61,85
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Krempke, Florian
SUI
1
27,11
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Pelizza, Ivan
SUI
(0)
19,99
 
 
 
800m
Pelizza, Ivan
SUI
12
1:53,34
 
 
 
800m
Krempke, Florian
SUI
11
1:53,47
 
 
 
800m
Peter, Robin
SUI
(0)
1:58,45
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Gföhler, Benjamin
SUI
15
7,45 (0,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Yirga, Nahom
SUI
7
6,38 (+3,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Schmidt, Calvin Luis
SUI
(0)
n.a. (0,0)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Magyar, Pascal
SUI
10
15,65 (+0,6)
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Heid, Alexander
SUI
7
12,31
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Kessler, Ryan
SUI
4
11,37
 
 
 
3000m
Kölle, Bjarne
SUI
14
8:36,62
 
 
 
3000m
Ruchti, Jonathan
SUI
10
8:45,27
 
 
 
3000m
Hegmann, Nico
SUI
(0)
8:50,07
 
 
 
400m
Moggi, Filippo
SUI
13
48,64
 
 
 
400m
Voegelin, Alexander
SUI
11
49,68
 
 
 
400m
Billeter, Yann
SUI
(0)
51,73
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Magyar, Pascal
SUI
15,5
1,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Blum, Cédric
SUI
3
1,70
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Gföhler, Benjamin
SUI
14
13,30 (0,0)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Kölle, Bjarne
SUI
0
n.a. (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
Reais, William Jeff
SUI
16
10,35 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Petrucciani, Ricky
SUI
15
10,52 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Handler, Philipp
SUI
(0)
10,98 (+0,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Heid, Alexander
SUI
16
48,39
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Koller, Thomas
SUI
12
42,74
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Brand, Dany
SUI
16
49,49
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Meijer, Martijn
NED
15
52,92
 
 
 
200m
Reais, William Jeff
SUI
16
20,30 (+0,8)
 
 
 
200m
Petrucciani, Ricky
SUI
15
21,07 (+0,8)
 
 
 
200m
Aegerter, Mauro
SUI
(0)
22,73 (+0,8)
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0
 
3
 
STB Leichtathletik 1
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
 
295
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Staub, Samuel
SUI
10
4,10
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Hostettler, Jérôme
SUI
3
3,00
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Würsch, Simon
SUI
(0)
3,00
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Wieland, Florian
SUI
11
38,18
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Wieland, Stefan
SUI
8
34,91
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Wieland, Alexander
SUI
(0)
32,50
 
 
 
4x100m
STB Leichtathletik 1
SUI
12
42,42
 
 
 
4x100m
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUI
(0)
disq.
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Leimer, Bojan
SUI
6
44,00
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Zuberbühler, Nik
SUI
4
40,18
 
 
 
800m
Noti, Luca
SUI
16
1:50,82
 
 
 
800m
Wipfli, Ramon
SUI
14
1:51,70
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Wild, Damian
SUI
16
7,49 (+3,1)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Etter, Tim
SUI
10
6,47 (+0,6)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Luparo, Marco
ITA
(0)
6,04 (+2,6)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Staub, Samuel
SUI
11
15,65 (+0,6)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Zuberbühler, Michael
SUI
7
16,45 (+0,5)
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Wieland, Stefan
SUI
16
17,92
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Meyer, Lars
SUI
15
15,17
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Hunger, Ramon
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
3000m
Herren, Dominik
SUI
15
8:26,85
 
 
 
3000m
Christen, Julien
SUI
6
9:18,07
 
 
 
400m
Notz, Vincent
SUI
14
48,58
 
 
 
400m
Wipfli, Ramon
SUI
7
50,29
 
 
 
400m
Zuberbühler, Michael
SUI
(0)
51,41
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Hostettler, Jérôme
SUI
14
1,85
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Wigneswaran, Braveen
SUI
4
1,70
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Wiederkehr, Jonathan
SUI
(0)
1,70
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Würsch, Simon
SUI
10
12,41 (-1,7)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Pfister, Gian-Reto
SUI
6
12,00 (-1,5)
 
 
 
100m
Wild, Damian
SUI
7
11,30 (-1,1)
 
 
 
100m
Küng, Joel
SUI
5
11,33 (-1,1)
 
 
 
100m
Luparo, Marco
ITA
(0)
11,45 (-1,1)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Wieland, Alexander
SUI
7
38,59
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Hunger, Ramon
SUI
6
38,30
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Meyer, Lars
SUI
(0)
37,95
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Eberhard, Tobias
SUI
9
57,61
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Heller, Jan
SUI
6
59,61
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Zuberbühler, Nik
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
200m
Notz, Vincent
SUI
11
22,09 (+0,8)
 
 
 
200m
Küng, Joel
SUI
9
22,57 (-0,2)
 
 
 
200m
Eberhard, Tobias
SUI
(0)
23,12 (+0,5)
 
4
 
COA Valais Romand 1
COA Valais Romand
SUI
 
291
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Bonvin, Sam
SUI
14
4,70
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Gillioz, Loïs
SUI
12
4,30
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Theux, Maxime
SUI
(0)
3,60
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Pacios, Kevin
SUI
12
39,19
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Erard, David
SUI
7
34,50
 
 
 
4x100m
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
14
42,12
 
 
 
4x100m
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Carron, Laurent
SUI
16
68,95
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Theux, Maxime
SUI
3
32,60
 
 
 
800m
Wanner, Nathan
SUI
10
1:53,70
 
 
 
800m
Perruchoud, Pierre
SUI
9
1:57,43
 
 
 
800m
Pollmann, Ivan
SUI
(0)
2:04,65
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Gabioud, Loann
SUI
5
5,70 (+2,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Van Hoeymissen, Loïc
SUI
3
5,54 (+2,3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Normand, Rodolphe
SUI
(0)
5,32 (+0,4)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Coquoz, Samuel
SUI
9
16,15 (+0,5)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Farquet, Marius
SUI
4
17,70 (+0,5)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Cajeux, Thierry
SUI
(0)
n.a. (+0,5)
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Coppey, Samuel
SUI
12
13,92
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Pacios, Kevin
SUI
2
10,62
 
 
 
3000m
Theytaz, Jean-Pierre
SUI
8
9:11,41
 
 
 
3000m
Gabioud, Romain
SUI
5
9:19,57
 
 
 
400m
Torrent, Rémy
SUI
10
50,06
 
 
 
400m
Perruchoud, Pierre
SUI
6
51,67
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Gabioud, Loann
SUI
11,5
1,80
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Carron, Laurent
SUI
11,5
1,80
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Farquet, Marius
SUI
(0)
1,80
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Bonvin, Sam
SUI
8
12,23 (+1,7)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Gillioz, Loïs
SUI
5
11,67 (-0,5)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Normand, Rodolphe
SUI
(0)
11,52 (-0,5)
 
 
 
100m
Maury, Jarod
SUI
14
10,79 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Normand, Matthieu
SUI
12
10,98 (+0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Van Hoeymissen, Loïc
SUI
(0)
11,53 (-1,1)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Coppey, Samuel
SUI
14
44,81
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Erard, David
SUI
10
41,23
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Coquoz, Samuel
SUI
13
54,53
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Cajeux, Thierry
SUI
11
55,16
 
 
 
200m
Normand, Matthieu
SUI
12
22,02 (+0,8)
 
 
 
200m
Torrent, Rémy
SUI
8
22,57 (-0,2)
 
5
 
Stade Genève 1
Stade Genève
SUI
 
286
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Dällenbach, Keanu
SUI
8
4,10
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Cassayre, Mark
USA
4,5
3,60
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Flaven, Alexis
FRA
16
49,39
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Gotteland, Romain
FRA
13
39,89
 
 
 
4x100m
Stade Genève 1
SUI
4
43,76
 
 
 
4x100m
Stade Genève 2
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Rémy, Jean-Robert
FRA
7
44,80
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Dällenbach, Keanu
SUI
5
41,37
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Aeberli, Dan
SUI
(0)
34,37
 
 
 
800m
Stalhandske, Julien
SUI
15
1:51,58
 
 
 
800m
Low-Beer, Louis
SUI
13
1:53,33
 
 
 
800m
Teklemichal, Haben
ERI
(0)
1:57,44
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Vincent, Justin
FRA
14
6,95 (+2,2)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Duparay, Jean
FRA
12
6,75 (+1,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Empana, Melvil
SUI
(0)
ogV (0,0)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Calero, Gauthier
FRA
5
17,58 (+0,5)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Colomb, Aurélien
SUI
3
20,68 (+0,5)
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Gotteland, Romain
FRA
14
15,06
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Masungi, Sasha
SUI
5
11,40
 
 
 
3000m
Le Guen, Morgan
SUI
16
8:13,54
 
 
 
3000m
Coendet, Andy
SUI
13
8:40,93
 
 
 
3000m
Simpson, Luca
SUI
(0)
8:42,14
 
 
 
400m
Low-Beer, Louis
SUI
12
49,59
 
 
 
400m
Teklemichal, Haben
ERI
9
50,11
 
 
 
400m
Dummar, Matteo
ITA
(0)
53,54
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Vola, Alberto
SUI
9
1,80
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Turner, Adrien
SUI
7,5
1,80
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Lambert, Eric
SUI
(0)
1,55
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Cuenat, Renaud
SUI
16
13,96 (-1,0)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Calero, Gauthier
FRA
15
13,46 (-0,5)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Empana, Melvil
SUI
(0)
n.a. (0,0)
 
 
 
100m
Kossigan, Alex
SUI
4
11,49 (-1,1)
 
 
 
100m
Steiner, Romain
SUI
3
11,57 (-1,1)
 
 
 
100m
Steiner, Raphael
SUI
(0)
11,77 (-0,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Tosin, Yann
FRA
15
46,58
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Masungi, Sasha
SUI
5
37,97
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Stalhandske, Julien
SUI
10
56,92
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Fouquet, Meddy
FRA
4
61,47
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Colomb, Aurélien
SUI
(0)
64,62
 
 
 
200m
Kossigan, Alex
SUI
5
22,98 (+0,8)
 
 
 
200m
Steiner, Romain
SUI
4
23,14 (-0,2)
 
 
 
200m
Steiner, Raphael
SUI
(0)
23,79 (-0,2)
 
6
 
LV Winterthur 1
LV Winterthur
SUI
 
267
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Kübler, Adrian
SUI
16
4,80
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Schütz, Patrick
SUI
15
4,70
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Zupeuc, Daniel
CHI
(0)
3,90
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Hutmacher, Urs
SUI
14
44,96
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Meier, Dario
SUI
9
35,23
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Saurenmann, Beat
SUI
(0)
22,39
 
 
 
4x100m
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
6
43,67
 
 
 
4x100m
LV Winterthur 2
SUI
(0)
45,12
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Manser, Patrick
SUI
12
58,11
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Hebeisen, Joel
SUI
10
54,71
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Meier, Dario
SUI
(0)
49,92
 
 
 
800m
Rasiah, Hariharan Roy
SUI
4
2:05,12
 
 
 
800m
Tallero, Fabio
SUI
3
2:17,99
 
 
 
800m
Siegrist, Lukas
SUI
(0)
2:18,94
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Suter, Martin
SUI
11
6,60 (+1,4)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Keller, Severin
SUI
6
6,29 (+0,3)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Hoss, Matiss
LAT
(0)
6,27 (+1,0)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Kübler, Adrian
SUI
12
15,53 (+0,6)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Straub, Kewin
SUI
0
disq. (+0,6)
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Niederhauser, Marco
SUI
13
14,71
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Hutmacher, Urs
SUI
11
13,81
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Knöri, Matthias
SUI
(0)
13,09
 
 
 
3000m
Roethenbaugh, Tom
GBR
4
9:30,14
 
 
 
3000m
Von Wartburg, Geronimo
SUI
3
9:39,16
 
 
 
3000m
Wolfensberger, Simon
SUI
(0)
9:42,18
 
 
 
400m
Rasiah, Hariharan Roy
SUI
8
50,20
 
 
 
400m
Blum, Jonas
SUI
3
53,25
 
 
 
400m
Wülser, Robin
SUI
(0)
55,32
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Schneider, Cédric
SUI
11,5
1,80
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Straub, Kewin
SUI
11,5
1,80
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Lüthi, Michael
SUI
(0)
1,70
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Suter, Martin
SUI
13
13,20 (-1,3)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Hoss, Matiss
LAT
12
12,77 (+0,7)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Schudel, Etienne
SUI
(0)
11,14 (-1,3)
 
 
 
100m
Ifeanyi, Christian
NGR
8
11,29 (-0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Keller, Gian
SUI
2
11,86 (-0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Keller, Silas
SUI
(0)
12,26 (-0,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Knöri, Matthias
SUI
13
42,98
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Niederhauser, Marco
SUI
11
41,80
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Saurenmann, Beat
SUI
(0)
33,50
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Gucciardi, Arnaud
FRA
8
58,52
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Huwiler, Tim
SUI
7
59,14
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Keller, Silas
SUI
(0)
65,13
 
 
 
200m
Ifeanyi, Christian
NGR
7
22,60 (+0,5)
 
 
 
200m
Schneider, Cédric
SUI
3
23,50 (+0,5)
 
 
 
200m
Keller, Gian
SUI
(0)
24,50 (+0,5)
 
7
 
LG Basel Regio 1
LG Basel Regio
SUI
 
231
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Gran, Jonas
GER
6
3,90
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Miller, Louis
GBR
4,5
3,60
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Buncak, Bryan
SUI
10
38,01
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Hänzi, Thomas
SUI
5
28,19
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
10
42,55
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Basel Regio 2
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Kunz, Ruben
SUI
9
49,13
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Miller, Louis
GBR
8
47,40
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Gran, Jonas
GER
(0)
44,16
 
 
 
800m
Kreppke, Jan-Niklas
GER
6
2:00,55
 
 
 
800m
Dahinden, Claudio
SUI
5
2:03,51
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Müller, Aaron
SUI
13
6,89 (+1,7)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Bachmann, Daryl
SUI
9
6,44 (+1,5)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Csontos, Joël
SUI
(0)
6,39 (+1,3)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Meier, Dávid
SUI
14
15,31 (+0,6)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Keller, Thomas
SUI
8
16,25 (+0,5)
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Keller, Thomas
SUI
6
11,97
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Kunz, Ruben
SUI
3
11,32
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Gran, Felix
GER
(0)
11,06
 
 
 
3000m
Vögtli, Lukas
SUI
12
8:42,21
 
 
 
3000m
Burton, Neil
GBR
7
9:16,12
 
 
 
400m
Kreppke, Jan-Niklas
GER
5
52,07
 
 
 
400m
Dahinden, Claudio
SUI
4
52,67
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Ritter, Jan
SUI
15,5
1,90
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Tondi, Lino
SUI
6
1,80
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Tondi, Lino
SUI
9
12,38 (+1,1)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Jovanovic, Dalibor
SUI
7
12,06 (-1,2)
 
 
 
100m
Schumacher, Reven
SUI
9
11,29 (-0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Mwachiru, Daniel
SUI
6
11,32 (-0,7)
 
 
 
100m
Bachmann, Daryl
SUI
(0)
aufg. (+0,7)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Gran, Felix
GER
8
39,91
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Hänzi, Thomas
SUI
3
29,70
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Meier, Dávid
SUI
5
60,63
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Irmler, Tiberius
SUI
2
86,32
 
 
 
200m
Csontos, Joël
SUI
10
22,43 (-0,2)
 
 
 
200m
Schumacher, Reven
SUI
6
22,90 (-0,2)
 
 
 
200m
Mwachiru, Daniel
SUI
(0)
23,33 (-0,2)
 
8
 
LG Bern 1
LG Bern
SUI
 
103
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Fahrni, Reto
SUI
11
4,30
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Anken, Timo
SUI
7
3,90
 
 
 
Stabhochsprung
Kyburz, Mischa
SUI
(0)
3,60
 
 
 
Hammerwurf
Maurer, Gerardo
SUI
0
ogV
 
 
 
4x100m
LG Bern 1
SUI
2
45,07
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Schürch, Bruno
SUI
15
68,27
 
 
 
Speerwurf
Fotinos, Matthias
SUI
2
30,93
 
 
 
800m
Giudice, Dario
SUI
2
2:19,60
 
 
 
800m
Krähenbühl, Micha
SUI
0
n.a.
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Osterwalder, Jan
SUI
4
5,62 (0,0)
 
 
 
Weitsprung
Zeller, Yannick
SUI
2
5,47 (+2,1)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Peña, Brahian
SUI
16
14,03 (+0,6)
 
 
 
110m Hürden
Fahrni, Reto
SUI
6
16,94 (+0,5)
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Maurer, Gerardo
SUI
9
12,39
 
 
 
Kugelstoss
Anken, Timo
SUI
1
7,80
 
 
 
3000m
Zeller, Yannick
SUI
2
10:18,17
 
 
 
3000m
Krähenbühl, Luca
SUI
1
11:10,72
 
 
 
400m
Krähenbühl, Micha
SUI
2
68,50
 
 
 
Hochsprung
Osterwalder, Jan
SUI
0
ogV
 
 
 
100m
Peña, Brahian
SUI
13
10,98 (-1,1)
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Schürch, Bruno
SUI
2
25,31
 
 
 
Diskuswurf
Osterwalder, Anias
SUI
1
24,00
 
 
 
400m Hürden
Kyburz, Mischa
SUI
3
74,54
 
 
 
200m
Krähenbühl, Luca
SUI
2
27,11 (+0,5)
 
 
 
Dreisprung
Kein Athlet
&nsbp;
0