CSI Ligue des juniors U20 Hommes
Team Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Rang
 
Name
Verein
Nat.
 
Ergebnis
Info
1
 
TV Länggasse Bern 1
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
 
78
 
 
4x100m
TV Länggasse Bern 2
SUI
8
44,04
 
 
 
4x100m
TV Länggasse Bern 1
SUI
(0)
44,31
 
 
 
Javelot
Meyer, Sascha
SUI
5
34,83
 
 
 
1500m
Liebl, Aarno
SUI
7
4:10,03
 
 
 
1500m
Baggenstos, Gian
SUI
(0)
4:37,62
 
 
 
Longueur
Hofer, Marc
SUI
8
6,15 (-0,3)
 
 
 
Longueur
Kleisa, Lias
SUI
(0)
5,30 (-0,1)
 
 
 
110m haies
Stuker, Moritz
SUI
8
16,22 (-0,4)
 
 
 
110m haies
Freudiger, Oliver
SUI
(0)
16,50 (-0,4)
 
 
 
Poids
Binggeli, Joel
SUI
6
10,18
 
 
 
Poids
Hofer, Marc
SUI
(0)
9,12
 
 
 
400m
Ryser, Silvan
SUI
8
51,26
 
 
 
400m
Stuker, Moritz
SUI
(0)
51,61
 
 
 
Perche
Lichtle, Jan
SUI
5
2,80
 
 
 
Perche
Jenni, Lucien
SUI
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Hauteur
Ryser, Silvan
SUI
8
1,85
 
 
 
Hauteur
Jenni, Lucien
SUI
(0)
1,65
 
 
 
Hauteur
Lichtle, Jan
SUI
(0)
ogV
 
 
 
Disque
Binggeli, Joel
SUI
7
33,20
 
 
 
Disque
Bühlmann, Noé
SUI
(0)
23,89
 
 
 
100m
Meyer, Sascha
SUI
8
11,39 (-0,1)
 
 
 
100m
Schatzmann, Ludovic
SUI
(0)
11,68 (-0,4)
 
2
 
COA Valais Romand 1
COA Valais Romand
SUI
 
78
 
 
4x100m
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
6
44,47
 
 
 
Javelot
Michellod, Sylvain
SUI
8
49,77
 
 
 
1500m
Perruchoud, Pierre
SUI
8
4:05,98
 
 
 
Longueur
Theux, Maxime
SUI
7
6,06 (-0,7)
 
 
 
Longueur
Brieau, Nathan
FRA
(0)
5,96 (+0,5)
 
 
 
110m haies
Farquet, Adrien
SUI
7
16,41 (-0,4)
 
 
 
Poids
Farquet, Marius
SUI
8
12,54
 
 
 
Poids
Favre, Jonas
SUI
(0)
8,31
 
 
 
400m
Cajeux, Thierry
SUI
7
52,41
 
 
 
Perche
Farquet, Adrien
SUI
7
4,00
 
 
 
Hauteur
Farquet, Marius
SUI
7
1,80
 
 
 
Hauteur
Kreis, Olivier
SUI
(0)
1,70
 
 
 
Disque
Favre, Jonas
SUI
6
29,05
 
 
 
Disque
Gsponer, Fabio
SUI
(0)
26,54
 
 
 
100m
Torrent, Rémy
SUI
7
11,48 (-0,1)
 
 
 
100m
Joray, Thibert
SUI
(0)
12,22 (-0,4)
 
3
 
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
 
63,5
 
 
4x100m
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2
45,50
 
 
 
Javelot
Schär, Kuno
SUI
6
40,36
 
 
 
1500m
Agyapong, Samuel
SUI
6
4:20,83
 
 
 
1500m
Filipponi, Fabio
SUI
(0)
4:42,72
 
 
 
Longueur
Steiner, Raphael
SUI
6
5,79 (+0,2)
 
 
 
Longueur
Künzli, Nathanael
SUI
(0)
5,68 (+0,2)
 
 
 
110m haies
Anderegg, David
SUI
5,5
16,56 (-0,4)
 
 
 
Poids
Steiner, Raphael
SUI
7
10,73
 
 
 
400m
Wyss, Christian
SUI
6
53,37
 
 
 
400m
Agyapong, Samuel
SUI
(0)
n.a.
 
 
 
Perche
Anderegg, David
SUI
8
4,40
 
 
 
Perche
Widiez, Nico
SUI
(0)
3,80
 
 
 
Hauteur
Widiez, Nico
SUI
6
1,70
 
 
 
Disque
Schär, Kuno
SUI
5
28,31
 
 
 
100m
Podbicanin, Eman
NED
6
11,88 (-0,1)
 
 
 
100m
Künzli, Nathanael
SUI
(0)
12,46 (-0,4)
 
4
 
LC Schaffhausen 1
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
 
60,5
 
 
4x100m
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
4
45,06
 
 
 
Javelot
Casutt, Linus
SUI
7
45,08
 
 
 
Javelot
Iseni, Beat
GER
(0)
34,05
 
 
 
1500m
Werner, Sascha
SUI
5
4:49,06
 
 
 
Longueur
Sowndararajan, Harreeneesh
IND
5
5,65 (0,0)
 
 
 
Longueur
Meier, Simon
SUI
(0)
5,57 (+0,1)
 
 
 
110m haies
Iseni, Beat
GER
5,5
16,56 (-0,4)
 
 
 
110m haies
Doll, Felix
SUI
(0)
16,80 (-0,4)
 
 
 
Poids
Kazmaier, Owen
GER
5
9,70
 
 
 
400m
Schmid, Justin
SUI
5
60,33
 
 
 
Perche
Doll, Felix
SUI
6
3,60
 
 
 
Perche
Schmid, Justin
SUI
(0)
2,80
 
 
 
Hauteur
Meier, Simon
SUI
5
1,65
 
 
 
Disque
Casutt, Linus
SUI
8
38,37
 
 
 
100m
Sowndararajan, Harreeneesh
IND
5
12,14 (-0,1)