60m U12 Femmes Tétrathlon
Startliste
01.10.2022 Groupe 1 (14:45, Resultate Offiziell), Groupe 2 (14:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Tétrathlon (U12W)
14:45 FInale 1 (Groupe 2)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
108
Schütz Orèlie Sophie
kids+athletics
SUI
2012
 
U12W
2
100
Zambaz Guilia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
 
U12W
3
110
Pfeifer Anna
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
 
U12W
4
114
Rapillard Sarah
SFG Conthey
SUI
2012
11,69
U12W
5
99
Pannatier Emmy
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
11,03
U12W
6
116
Raymond Clotilde
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2012
 
U12W
7
113
Chomel Valentina
SFG Conthey
SUI
2012
 
U12W
14:45 FInale 1 (Groupe 1)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
85
Elsener Eline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,60
U12W
2
89
Theytaz Magalie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,47
U12W
3
94
Pralong Zoé
CA Sion
SUI
2012
11,01
U12W
4
107
Venker Emmeline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
10,87
U12W
5
91
Fauchère Margot
CA Sion
SUI
2012
10,70
U12W
6
87
Savoy Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,68
U12W
14:47 FInale 2 (Groupe 2)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
115
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
10,67
U12W
2
98
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
10,05
U12W
3
111
Pistorius Ashley
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2012
9,33
U12W
4
117
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
9,25
U12W
5
103
Koné Lena
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
9,13
U12W
6
97
Gessler Tifenn
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
9,87
U12W
7
106
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
9,90
U12W
8
109
Andenmatten Celia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
10,13
U12W
14:47 FInale 2 (Groupe 1)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
86
Pralong Agnès
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,41
U12W
2
95
Tacchini Anaïs
CA Sion
SUI
2012
10,36
U12W
3
101
Bourgeois Justine
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
10,27
U12W
4
84
Cotten Eglantine
CA Sierre DSG
FRA
2012
10,22
U12W
5
93
Mariéthoz Leslie
CA Sion
SUI
2012
10,09
U12W
6
96
Fellay Jeanne
CA Sion
SUI
2012
10,06
U12W
14:49 FInale 3 (Groupe 1)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
90
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
9,79
U12W
2
119
Stupf Aliyah
TV Naters
SUI
2012
9,41
U12W
3
92
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
9,40
U12W
4
88
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
9,07
U12W
5
118
Eggel Carina
TV Naters
SUI
2011
9,05
U12W
6
102
Djitik Naomie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
9,01
U12W