200m U18 Frauen Siebenkampf
Startliste
20.08.2022 Riege 24 (13:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 23 (13:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
13:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 24)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
250
Gauderon Maureen
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
 
U18W
2
245
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
30,17
U18W
3
259
Duss Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
 
U18W
4
254
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
 
U18W
13:45 Finallauf 1 (Riege 23)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
28,27
U18W
3
228
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
27,81
U18W
4
240
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
27,67
U18W
5
233
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
28,22
U18W
13:15 Finallauf 2 (Riege 24)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
253
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
28,47
U18W
2
256
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
28,38
U18W
3
247
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
27,81
U18W
4
246
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
28,06
U18W
5
249
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
28,32
U18W
14:00 Finallauf 2 (Riege 23)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
231
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
27,51
U18W
3
237
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
27,05
U18W
4
239
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
26,45
U18W
5
225
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
27,49
U18W
13:30 Finallauf 3 (Riege 24)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
255
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
26,95
U18W
2
258
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
26,87
U18W
3
262
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
25,95
U18W
4
252
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
26,49
U18W
5
257
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
26,62
U18W
14:15 Finallauf 3 (Riege 23)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
230
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
26,15
U18W
3
229
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
25,93
U18W
4
227
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
25,61
U18W
5
242
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
25,95
U18W
6
241
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
26,18
U18W