100m WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Startliste
06.08.2022 18:25 Urkunden gedruckt
18:25 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
290
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
11,68
WOM
2
142
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,60
WOM
3
96
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,32
WOM
4
373
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
11,50
WOM
5
19
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,60
WOM
6
204
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
11,93
WOM
18:27 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
205
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
12,26
WOM
2
261
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
12,22
U18W
3
163
Hoenke Fabienne
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
12,12
U20W
4
230
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
12,13
WOM
5
222
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
12,26
WOM
6
25
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
12,28
WOM
18:29 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
133
Garcia Fernandez Ana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ESP
1995
12,66
WOM
2
343
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
12,48
WOM
3
314
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
12,40
U20W
4
349
Tahou Maëva
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
12,44
U20W
5
28
Asuagbor Louisa
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
12,50
U18W
6
123
Frey Seraina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2002
12,78
WOM
18:31 Zeitlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
75
Castrini Sveva
STV Bettlach
SUI
2003
13,03
U20W
2
44
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
12,92
WOM
3
260
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
12,83
U18W
4
389
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
12,85
U18W
5
350
Taimako Malimba
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
12,95
WOM
6
341
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
13,04
U18W
18:33 Zeitlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
51
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
13,16
WOM
2
378
Wiederkehr Dorothee
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
13,08
U20W
3
35
Baechler Fiona
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
13,07
U20W
4
363
van den Berg Daphne
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
13,07
WOM
5
97
Duss Rahel
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2004
13,15
U20W
6
158
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
13,33
U20W
18:35 Zeitlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
306
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
 
U18W
2
182
Keller Larissa
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
1996
13,55
WOM
3
77
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,35
WOM
4
167
Hosennen Nadine
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
1998
13,36
WOM
5
88
Courret Amélie
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
14,07
WOM
6
331
Steffen Diana
LC Turicum
SUI
1997
 
WOM