Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
80m U16 Männer Vorläufe
Startliste
18.06.2022 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
11:50 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
26
Bebi Nicolas
TV Egg
SUI
2008
10,47
U16M
2
408
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
ERI
2008
10,49
U16M
3
470
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,86
U16M
4
571
Zenker Niko
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2007
 
U16M
5
38
Betschart Fabio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2008
9,84
U16M
11:52 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
333
Mundy Jeremiah
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
9,78
U16M
2
259
Küng Joel
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
10,45
U16M
3
388
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
9,89
U16M
4
130
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
10,51
U16M
5
523
Trisconi Ruben
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
12,30
U16M
11:54 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
44
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,92
U16M
2
386
Preisig Chris
TV Herisau
SUI
2008
10,53
U16M
3
302
Mattle Raul
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
12,26
U16M
4
46
Birri Francis
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
9,77
U16M
5
262
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
10,45
U16M
11:56 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
511
Tobler Cyril
LC Meilen
SUI
2007
10,44
U16M
2
71
Büchler Nils
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
12,09
U16M
3
512
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
9,69
U16M
4
78
Camiu Nino
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
10,77
U16M
5
74
Cabra Marco
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
9,97
U16M
11:58 Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
330
Müller Loris
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
10,42
U16M
2
555
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
10,12
U16M
3
157
Gautschi Levin
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2007
11,55
U16M
4
122
Emery Sébastien
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
9,64
U16M
5
531
Van der Aar Lars
LV Albis
NED
2007
10,83
U16M
12:00 Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
366
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
9,63
U16M
2
247
Körner Leandro
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
10,83
U16M
3
193
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
11,43
U16M
4
458
Schwarz Flurin
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
10,12
U16M
5
139
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
10,42
U16M
12:02 Vorlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
169
Gillard Tom
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
9,49
U16M
2
514
Tönz Alessandro
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
10,88
U16M
3
83
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
10,34
U16M
4
265
Läuppi Niam
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
11,02
U16M
5
208
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
10,30
U16M