Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 10 Läufen
80m U16 Frauen Vorläufe
Startliste
18.06.2022 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
12:45 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
395
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
11,72
U16W
2
396
Weishaupt Babette
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
11,13
U16W
3
277
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
CRO
2008
10,06
U16W
4
332
Rogenmoser Julia
LK Zug
SUI
2008
10,93
U16W
5
278
Laube Mirjam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
11,69
U16W
6
371
Stadler Leana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
 
U16W
12:47 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
214
Finelli Laura
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
11,73
U16W
2
389
Vitez Emma
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2008
11,11
U16W
3
346
Sanchez Jil
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
10,17
U16W
4
159
Amstalden Jona
LK Zug
SUI
2008
10,91
U16W
5
318
Odermatt Alessa
STV Willisau
SUI
2008
11,66
U16W
6
295
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
 
U16W
12:49 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
161
Amstutz Vanessa
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
11,75
U16W
2
206
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
10,95
U16W
3
218
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,20
U16W
4
287
Lipp Sophie
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
10,91
U16W
5
203
Egger Fiona
LK Zug
SUI
2008
11,65
U16W
6
220
Frei Samira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
 
U16W
12:51 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
427
Plaizier Noortje
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
11,81
U16W
2
390
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
11,17
U16W
3
386
Tonazzi Milla
LK Zug
SUI
2007
10,21
U16W
4
314
Nägeli Seraina Selina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
10,87
U16W
5
257
Illi Vanessa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
11,64
U16W
6
260
Jeanneret Maya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
 
U16W
12:53 Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
377
Stoffel Ella
LK Zug
SUI
2008
11,82
U16W
2
370
Springer Alina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
11,20
U16W
3
247
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
10,35
U16W
4
354
Schmid Anina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
10,83
U16W
5
400
Werner Lotti
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
11,56
U16W
6
259
Jeanneret Elisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
 
U16W
12:55 Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
239
Guldenfels Anja
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
11,88
U16W
2
375
Steiner Delia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2007
11,24
U16W
3
272
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
10,43
U16W
4
215
Fiser Szofia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
10,79
U16W
5
367
Spannagel Lin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
11,56
U16W
6
290
Lopes Roman Gabriela
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
 
U16W
12:57 Vorlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
357
Schmid Estelle
LK Zug
SUI
2007
11,92
U16W
2
199
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,29
U16W
3
327
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
10,45
U16W
4
274
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
10,76
U16W
5
333
Rogenmoser Ladina
LK Zug
SUI
2008
11,54
U16W
6
221
Frey Isabella
TV Lenzburg
SUI
2007
 
U16W
12:59 Vorlauf 8
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
334
Rohde Olivia Marie
TV Muttenz athletics
GER
2008
11,97
U16W
2
411
Ziegler Nina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
11,31
U16W
3
364
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
10,48
U16W
4
280
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
10,76
U16W
5
299
Marin Aurora
LAS Old Boys Basel
CHI
2008
11,50
U16W
6
339
Röthlisberger Lia
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
 
U16W
13:01 Vorlauf 9
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
337
Roos Sina
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
12,02
U16W
2
193
Demirci Eleni
LC Basel
SUI
2008
11,40
U16W
3
348
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,61
U16W
4
241
Guzmàn Raquel
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
10,72
U16W
5
224
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
11,44
U16W
6
374
Steiner Chantal
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
12,51
U16W
13:03 Vorlauf 10
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
297
Mannino Maria Laura
TV Wohlen AG
ITA
2007
12,07
U16W
2
228
Gasche Alyssa
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
11,44
U16W
3
285
Liem Sereina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
10,65
U16W
4
424
Glaus Charlotte
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
10,71
U16W
5
279
Leimgruber Marjeta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
11,44
U16W
6
276
Kurmann Martina
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
12,10
U16W