Weitsprung Zone U12 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Startliste
15.05.2022 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
13:40 Finale 1
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
8
Dietiker Naima
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
 
U12W
2
15
Garrido Miravalles Rut
BTV Aarau Athletics
ESP
2012
3,25
U12W
3
65
Kallenbach Elin
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
 
U12W
4
22
Gelzer Ava-May
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,29
U12W
5
24
Gruner Malin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
 
U12W
6
73
Tschopp Fabienne
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
 
U12W
7
94
Helbling Hannah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
 
U12W
8
16
Gegeckas Antonella
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
 
U12W
9
84
Zubonja Eva-Maria
kids+athletics
CRO
2012
 
U12W
10
48
Studer Elina Myla
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
 
U12W
11
44
Sennrich Hannah
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,02
U12W
12
95
Wägli Leonie
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
 
U12W
13
50
Valsecchi Alisha
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
2,95
U12W
14
41
Schiegg Florentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
 
U12W
13:42 Finale 2
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
96
Meier Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
 
U12W
2
139
Hintermann Mayla
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
 
U12W
3
154
Fuhrer Nina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
 
U12W
4
99
Stutz Roya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
 
U12W
5
152
Bumbacher Leona
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
6
140
Pascariello Elisa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
 
U12W
7
151
Martin Lynn
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
8
98
Guarnaccia Emily
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,40
U12W
9
153
Ristau Tilda
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
 
U12W
10
101
Bergmaier Yara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
 
U12W
11
155
Drogi Alina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
 
U12W
12
173
Perry Maliya
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
 
U12W
13
188
Isch Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
 
U12W
14
223
Bumbacher Nea
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2011
 
U12W
13:44 Finale 3
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
278
Müller Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
 
U12W
2
259
Ernst Lanea
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
 
U12W
3
214
Wind Liuna
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
 
U12W
4
277
Thalmann Alina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
 
U12W
5
246
Schmid Emma
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2,89
U12W
6
276
Furrer Livia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
7
204
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
3,88
U12W
8
281
Leu Fengia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
9
247
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
3,35
U12W
10
280
Da Silva Emilia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
11
245
Caruso Lina
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2012
2,57
U12W
12
279
Angstmann Zoé
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
4,15
U12W
13
213
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2011
3,70
U12W
14
282
Schmid Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
13:46 Finale 4
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
283
Stöckli Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
2
321
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
4,04
U12W
3
285
Fischer Jill
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
 
U12W
4
328
Scalise Ella
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
 
U12W
5
287
Hoffmann Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
 
U12W
6
333
Straubhaar Naylah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,01
U12W
7
290
Hunn Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
8
292
Ettlin Simona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
9
351
Schneider Sue
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2011
 
U12W
10
286
Müller Seja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
11
288
Notter Eileen
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
12
346
Dosza Szina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2012
2,82
U12W
13
284
Moser Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W