Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 8 Läufen
50m U16 Femmes Éliminatoires
Startliste
09.01.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
15:30 Éliminatoire 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
222
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
 
U16W
2
269
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
 
U16W
3
272
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
 
U16W
15:32 Éliminatoire 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
241
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
 
U16W
2
268
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,08
U16W
3
255
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
 
U16W
15:34 Éliminatoire 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
247
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
 
U16W
2
246
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
 
U16W
3
253
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
 
U16W
15:36 Éliminatoire 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
244
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,86
U16W
2
254
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
 
U16W
3
294
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
 
U16W
4
281
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
 
U16W
15:38 Éliminatoire 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
265
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
 
U16W
2
286
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
 
U16W
3
282
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,44
U16W
4
224
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
 
U16W
15:40 Éliminatoire 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
250
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
 
U16W
2
287
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
 
U16W
3
270
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
 
U16W
4
284
Sallin Caroline
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2007
 
U16W
15:42 Éliminatoire 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
236
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
 
aW
U16W
2
235
Bucher Larissa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
 
U16W
3
293
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
 
U16W
4
267
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
 
U16W
15:44 Éliminatoire 8
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
249
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
8,34
U16W
2
275
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,05
U16W
3
261
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
 
U16W
4
234
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
9,29
U16W