Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
80m U16 Frauen Vorläufe
Startliste
18.09.2021 13:05 Resultate Offiziell
13:05 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
307
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,35
U16W
2
136
Paganini Selina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2007
11,27
U16W
3
025
Hunziker Lia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
10,75
U16W
4
242
Hausammann Joelle
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2007
10,77
U16W
5
363
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
10,40
U16W
6
053
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,33
U16W
13:07 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
220
Sejersen Alma
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
11,18
U16W
2
306
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2007
10,74
U16W
3
162
Zobel Sienna
TV Triesen
SUI
2007
11,87
U16W
4
382
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
10,85
U16W
5
321
Amy Küng
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
10,24
U16W
6
150
Masini Elena
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
10,42
U16W
13:09 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
340
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
10,96
U16W
2
105
Mülhauser Emma Louise
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
11,10
U16W
3
353
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,49
U16W
4
026
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau
SUI
2007
10,24
U16W
5
175
Aepli Zoé
LV Horw
SUI
2007
10,69
U16W
6
209
Durrer Anja
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2007
12,01
U16W
13:11 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
090
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
10,21
U16W
2
187
Allysson Fivaz
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
10,54
U16W
3
104
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
10,97
U16W
4
243
Blank Thalia
JTV Lachen
SUI
2007
11,07
U16W
5
118
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
10,69
U16W
13:13 Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
024
Freda Angela
TV Zofingen
SUI
2007
10,07
U16W
2
066
Guzmàn Raquel
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
11,06
U16W
3
125
Wahl Christine
Schweiz
SUI
2007
10,98
U16W
4
199
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
10,56
U16W
5
091
Fiechter Annina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2007
10,69
U16W
13:15 Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
258
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
10,57
U16W
2
039
Stuckenschmidt Sara
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
11,02
U16W
3
383
Schmid Yael
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
10,57
U16W
4
040
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
10,99
U16W
5
244
Sanchez Jil
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
10,02
U16W