Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m U14 Frauen Vorläufe
Startliste
18.09.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
12:30 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
320
Lara Poletti
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,11
U14W
2
186
Simon Pauline
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
9,03
U14W
3
149
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
8,12
U14W
4
117
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
8,38
U14W
5
161
Insinna Romy
LC Schaan
SUI
2008
9,17
U14W
6
257
Steinmann Kim
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
8,38
U14W
12:32 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
305
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,37
U14W
2
280
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
 
U14W
3
381
Haldemann Désirée
Schweiz
SUI
2008
8,88
U14W
4
052
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
8,13
U14W
5
352
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,38
U14W
6
281
Schwitter Mara
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
8,09
U14W
12:34 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
022
Stadler Leana
BTV Aarau
SUI
2008
8,18
U14W
2
135
Scherrer Lena
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2008
8,34
U14W
3
103
Marti Ayleen
AC Murten
SUI
2008
8,08
U14W
4
208
Weickart Louise
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2008
8,51
U14W
5
362
Thomas Isabelle
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
8,72
U14W
12:36 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
198
Würsch Liana
Schweiz
SUI
2008
8,66
U14W
2
087
Stettler Carina Celia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,06
U14W
3
339
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,53
U14W
4
219
Walter Alessa
ohne Verein / TV Löhningen
SUI
2008
8,32
U14W
5
023
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau
SUI
2008
8,22
U14W
12:38 Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
304
Meili Sina
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2008
8,25
U14W
2
174
Lipp Sophie
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
8,32
U14W
3
065
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
7,83
U14W
4
124
Rickenbacher Nicole
LAV Glarus
SUI
2008
8,59
U14W
5
241
Geisser Giulia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2008
8,54
U14W
12:40 Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
361
Amstalden Jona
LK Zug
SUI
2008
8,55
U14W
2
089
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
7,73
U14W
3
240
Aeberhard Ramona
STV Einsiedeln
SUI
2008
8,56
U14W
4
088
von Allmen Linn
ST Bern
SUI
2008
8,25
U14W
5
038
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
8,28
U14W