Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
80m U16 Frauen Vorläufe
Startliste
18.09.2021 13:35 Resultate Offiziell
13:35 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
200
Coelho Alessia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
11,37
U16W
2
119
Fankhauser Aline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
10,59
U16W
3
310
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
10,29
U16W
4
245
Faggi Martina
TV Pfäffikon Freienbach
SUI
2006
10,25
U16W
5
151
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
10,64
U16W
6
385
Imholz Antonia
Schweiz
SUI
2006
11,32
U16W
13:37 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
259
Waldegg Joëlle
TV Olten
SUI
2006
10,65
U16W
2
341
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
10,29
U16W
3
054
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
10,59
U16W
4
092
Rieder Luana
Biel /Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
10,23
U16W
5
041
Zuberbühler Tarja
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
11,15
U16W
6
152
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
10,70
U16W
13:39 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
285
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
10,33
U16W
2
137
Kern Mara
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
10,98
U16W
3
364
Simoes Lisa
LK Zug
SUI
2006
10,76
U16W
4
106
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
10,57
U16W
5
284
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
10,22
U16W
13:41 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
138
Capaul Selina
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
10,97
U16W
2
210
Imfeld Lianne
LA Alpnach
SUI
2006
10,77
U16W
3
384
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
10,40
U16W
4
322
Carol Brechbühl
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
10,20
U16W
5
176
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
10,50
U16W
13:43 Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
188
Gambs Maëlle
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
10,92
U16W
2
027
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau
SUI
2006
10,42
U16W
3
308
Wirth Giulia
NET Sportclub Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2006
10,84
U16W
4
323
Ivana Pirolli
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
10,08
U16W
5
354
Schmutz Nina
US Yverdon
SUI
2006
10,50
U16W
13:45 Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
221
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
10,50
U16W
2
246
Meier Selina
TSV Steinen
SUI
2006
10,85
U16W
3
093
Binggeli Shania
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
10,42
U16W
4
309
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
10,85
U16W
5
139
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
9,69
U16W