Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m U12 Frauen Vorläufe
Startliste
18.09.2021 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
11:30 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
359
Schilter Lia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2010
9,09
U12W
2
019
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau
SUI
2010
8,76
U12W
3
184
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
9,55
U12W
4
255
Fluri Salome
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
8,69
U12W
5
206
Arregger Mia
LA Kerns
SUI
2010
9,53
U12W
6
217
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
9,07
U12W
11:32 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
133
Cadusch Gianna
BTV Chur
SUI
2010
8,67
U12W
2
101
Tercier Célia
SA Bulle
SUI
2010
9,02
U12W
3
050
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
8,80
U12W
4
036
Solenthaler Cleya
TV Herisau
SUI
2011
9,10
U12W
5
348
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
 
U12W
6
326
Epp Gilliane
Schweiz
SUI
2010
9,49
U12W
11:34 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
084
Werlen Kiki
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
8,97
U12W
2
276
Hutter Alexa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
9,12
U12W
3
301
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,48
U12W
4
063
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
8,80
U12W
5
018
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau
SUI
2010
8,67
U12W
11:36 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
114
Schmohl Céline
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
9,15
U12W
2
083
Deppeler Céline
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2010
8,66
U12W
3
147
Garcia Rosalie
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
8,82
U12W
4
237
Jonsson Emelie
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2010
8,95
U12W
5
122
Bissig Lena
LAV Glarus
SUI
2010
9,41
U12W
11:38 Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
277
Trüb Chiara
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2010
9,17
U12W
2
172
Schüssler Sabrina
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
9,22
U12W
3
236
Casagrande Livia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2010
8,95
U12W
4
377
Sauber Mara
TV Maur
SUI
2010
8,92
U12W
5
378
Rindle Lina Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
8,60
U12W
11:40 Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
337
Claivaz Ailyne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
8,60
U12W
2
196
Gautschi May
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
8,93
U12W
3
318
Emma Bianchi
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2010
8,93
U12W
4
195
Schmied Clarissa
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
9,22
U12W
5
159
Rebmann Milena
LC Schaan
SUI
2010
9,18
U12W