Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m U12 Männer Vorläufe
Startliste
18.09.2021 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
11:15 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
177
Chatelain Basile
FSG Cernier
SUI
2011
9,96
U12M
2
094
Philipona Dario
CS Marsens
SUI
2011
9,03
U12M
3
342
Chevnine Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,28
U12M
4
068
Müller David
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2011
9,02
U12M
5
261
Muzek Noah
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
9,29
U12M
6
355
Vancraeynest Adriaan
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2011
10,01
U12M
11:17 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
324
Renevey Cyril
ESC Erstfeld
SUI
2011
9,85
U12M
2
042
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
9,03
U12M
3
286
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,25
U12M
4
365
Matter Janik
TV Thalwil
SUI
2011
9,30
U12M
5
055
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
9,01
U12M
11:19 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
164
Suter Aaron
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2011
9,24
U12M
2
153
Viegas Soares Elias
LC Vaduz
SUI
2011
9,72
U12M
3
189
Christen Nico
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2011
9,33
U12M
4
329
Djitik Matthéo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
8,99
U12M
5
366
Gillen Abdullah
FC Zürich
SUI
2011
9,04
U12M
11:21 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
107
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
8,92
U12M
2
311
Christian Sartori
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
9,06
U12M
3
211
Geier Noah
Kids+Athletics
SUI
2011
9,33
U12M
4
126
Tönz Jamie
BTV Chur
SUI
2011
9,53
U12M
5
201
Jokober Philipp
Stalden
SUI
2011
9,21
U12M
11:23 Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
029
Widmer Nolan
LA Speicher
SUI
2011
9,38
U12M
2
222
Matt Yannik
TV Siebnen
SUI
2011
9,47
U12M
3
260
Scherrer Lionel
LGB Benken
SUI
2011
9,07
U12M
4
001
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
8,88
U12M
5
247
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,21
U12M
11:25 Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
002
Fehlmann Silas
Schweiz
SUI
2011
9,39
U12M
2
223
Ziegler Lorin
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2011
9,47
U12M
3
056
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
9,17
U12M
4
287
Mätzler Nael
NET Sportclub LC Romanshorn
SUI
2011
8,83
U12M
5
069
Pause Cedric
TV Lyss
SUI
2011
9,19
U12M