Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m U12 Männer Vorläufe
Startliste
18.09.2021 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
11:45 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
263
Hitz Loan
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2010
8,63
U12M
2
108
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
8,71
U12M
3
312
Flavio Bernasconi
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
8,95
U12M
4
030
Sailer Finn
LA Speicher
SUI
2010
8,92
U12M
5
154
Eugster Andrin
TV Eschen-Mauren
SUI
2010
9,50
U12M
6
120
Natarajan Thian
LG Benken
SUI
2010
9,49
U12M
11:47 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
004
Fischer Laurin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
8,62
U12M
2
057
Beck Lio
LC Basel
SUI
2010
8,95
U12M
3
202
Limacher Jamie
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2010
8,87
U12M
4
127
Stegmann Janis
BTV Chur
SUI
2010
8,73
U12M
5
165
Vijayagobalan Sanjiv
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2010
9,39
U12M
11:49 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
043
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet/BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
8,86
U12M
2
288
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,96
U12M
3
248
Güntert Mika
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2010
8,53
U12M
4
368
Kadavil Jeremy-Eden
TC Schützenwiese
SUI
2010
8,73
U12M
5
226
Knuchel Loris
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2010
9,33
U12M
11:51 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
224
Scharrenberg Janik
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2010
8,83
U12M
2
262
Beuggert Janis
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
8,42
U12M
3
212
Gloor Marlon
ohne Verein / Jugi Merishausen
SUI
2010
8,76
U12M
4
225
Weiler Joel
TV Brunnen
SUI
2010
8,99
U12M
5
178
Mazuir Grégoire
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
9,08
U12M
11:53 Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
330
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
9,06
U12M
2
005
Zrakic Noa
FC Zürich
SUI
2010
8,40
U12M
3
249
Zeltner Ramon
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
8,77
U12M
4
071
Röthlisberger Fadri
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
8,81
U12M
5
095
Wüthrich Joscha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2010
9,00
U12M
11:55 Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
070
Zimmer Julien
LV Thun
SUI
2010
8,79
U12M
2
343
Jauslin Marc
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,05
U12M
3
289
Notz Nico
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2010
9,03
U12M
4
367
Betschart Leon
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2010
8,22
U12M
5
190
Spichtig Tim
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
8,80
U12M