Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
5x80m U16 Frauen Halbfinale
Startliste
12.09.2021 11:05 Resultate Offiziell
11:05 Halbfinal 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf 1
Niederberger, Selina (2008); Imhof, Fabienne (2007); Brasse, Leni (2007); Schmid, Desirée (2007); Bünzli, Sabrina (2006);
SUI
52,46
U16W
2
LK Zug 1
Tonazzi, Milla (2007); Simoes, Lisa (2006); Güntlisberger, Joleen (2007); Köppel, Alina (2006); Gähwiler, Linda (2006);
SUI
52,02
U16W
3
LC Frauenfeld 1
Storchenegger, Aline (2006); Wyss, Lavina (2006); Rüesch, Cindy (2006); Keller, Lea Timea (2006); Ramadani, Suena (2006);
SUI
51,01
U16W
4
STB Leichtathletik 1
Moreno, Indira (2006); Poku, Yaa Asentewaa (2006); Senessie, Laila (2006); Walther, Tina (2007); Malanda Poza, Glodie (2006);
SUI
50,80
U16W
5
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Mani Akoa, Shania (2007); Tondeur, Marylou (2006); Radovanovic, Irena (2007); Martignoni, Carla (2006); Lin, Victoria (2006);
SUI
51,55
U16W
6
LG Unterwalden 31
Kaeslin, Livia (2007); Niederberger, Lya (2006); Coelho, Alessia (2006); Imfeld, Lianne (2006); Krienbühl, Marilou (2007);
SUI
51,60
U16W
11:10 Halbfinal 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
LV Winterthur 1
Sommer, Luana (2006); Ganster, Seraina (2006); Spiller, Emily (2006); Wirz, Alissa (2006); Keel, Lena (2007);
SUI
51,91
U16W
2
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Lisser, Lorena (2007); Wiesner, Chantal (2006); Brierley, Sophie (2006); Käser, Nora (2006); Ledermann, Amélie (2007);
SUI
52,46
U16W
3
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Chorzepa, Julia (2007); Guignard, Angéline (2007); Meyer, Aline (2006); Aerni, Jill (2007); Binggeli, Shania (2006);
SUI
51,07
U16W
4
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Anyamele, Stephanie (2006); Ikezu, Elina (2006); Temeng, Christa (2007); Kameni, Nubia (2007); Locatelli, Valentina (2008);
SUI
50,48
U16W
5
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Guarnaccia, Lisa (2007); Fiser, Szofia (2007); Nöthiger, Jael (2006); Heinrich, Cécile (2006); Stadler, Leana (2008);
SUI
51,02
U16W
6
GA Neuchâtelois 1
Fivaz, Allysson (2007); Beljean, Timéa (2006); Chopard, Lia (2006); Castorina, Tiziana (2007); Gambs, Maëlle (2006);
SUI
51,80
U16W
11:15 Halbfinal 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
LC Schaffhausen 1
Baumgartner, Carmen (2006); Sejersen, Alma (2007); Setz, Leonie (2006); Avella, Viviana (2007); Raguth, Andrina (2009);
SUI
52,56
U16W
2
US Yverdon 1
Burkhardt, Nessa (2007); Brocard, Cloé (2007); Charrière, Elise (2007); Deriaz, Zélie (2007); Schmutz, Nina (2006);
SUI
51,69
U16W
3
LC Rapperswil-Jona 1
Zuppiger, Kristin (2007); Hüppi, Jaël (2008); Rüst, Livia (2007); Guntern, Géraldine (2006); Carli, Sophie Joline (2007);
SUI
51,45
U16W
4
LG athletics.baselland 1
Stückelberger, Meret (2006); Schweizer, Laura (2006); Schaub, Alyssa (2007); Frank, Lisa (2007); Wade, Linda Fatou (2007);
SUI
50,49
U16W
5
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 1
Bischoff, Lena (2007); Mitrovic, Lucija (2006); Kaiser, Soraya Nerea (2006); De David, Lisa (2006); Körner, Leonie (2006);
SUI
50,46
U16W
6
LG Graubünden 1
Zahn, Livia Noelle (2006); Capaul, Selina (2006); Kern, Mara (2006); Paganini, Selina (2007); Bondolfi, Sofia (2007);
SUI
52,52
U16W