Weitsprung Zone U12 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Startliste
05.09.2021 15:45Resultate Offiziell
15:45 Gruppe 1
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
344
Wight Elin
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
2
205
Baumann Elina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
 
U12W
3
79
Wilson Linda
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
 
U12W
4
275
Grolimund Laura
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
 
U12W
5
37
Schwartzkopff Lena
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
 
U12W
6
35
Behrendt Helene
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
 
U12W
7
39
Thimm Fina
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2011
 
U12W
8
38
Thimm Ana
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
 
U12W
9
120
Barmettler Lou
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
 
U12W
10
414
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
 
U12W
11
123
Noguera Rodriguez Tiffaney
LC Luzern
GER
2011
 
U12W
12
342
Lal Lilou
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
2,49
U12W
13
343
Tendon Aline
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
2,64
U12W
14
341
Frazer Zoe
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
2,71
U12W
15
289
Vitorino Janira
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
2,76
U12W
16
182
Schwaller Emilie Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
2,82
U12W
17
23
Vuadens Mégane
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
2,85
U12W
18
50
Rieffel Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
2,91
U12W
19
4
Boulanger Claire
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,03
U12W
20
95
Kaufmann Eleyna-Raylee
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,04
U12W
21
196
Wartmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,05
U12W
22
206
Blagojevic Tijana
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,05
U12W
23
102
Oneta Selia Sayuri Malena
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,11
U12W
24
98
Lutter Olivia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,14
U12W
25
52
Alva Linsin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
3,16
U12W
26
24
Vuichard Clémence
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,18
U12W
27
162
Heemstra Feline
LC Therwil
NED
2011
3,22
U12W
28
68
Plassmann Julie
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
3,23
U12W
29
305
Flückiger Amelie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,23
U12W
30
17
Jordan Cassandra
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,24
U12W
31
393
Gugger Elina
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,24
U12W
32
49
Rasser Laurence
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
3,27
U12W
33
232
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3,28
U12W
34
64
Jenny Maria
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
3,28
U12W
35
422
Kressig Emily
LC Basel
SUI
2013
 
U12W
36
409
Wüthrich Noemi
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,56
U12W
37
408
Weber Ciara
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,78
U12W
38
400
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
4,14
U12W
15:47 Gruppe 2
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
58
Hayoz Nora
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
3,28
U12W
2
109
Schoop Amina
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,30
U12W
3
104
Rodriguez Malú
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,31
U12W
4
181
Schmassmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,35
U12W
5
72
Stein Charlize Aislinn
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
3,35
U12W
6
99
Mannschatz Martha
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,36
U12W
7
119
Bachmann Amelie
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
3,36
U12W
8
2
Bonjour Anaïs
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,37
U12W
9
367
Saladin Giulia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
3,37
U12W
10
128
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,40
U12W
11
133
Wey Ella
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
3,40
U12W
12
272
Bonauer Amaya
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
3,48
U12W
13
62
Iwangoff Mara Katharina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
3,52
U12W
14
137
Asprion Anik
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,57
U12W
15
110
Starke Patricia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,59
U12W
16
274
Fringeli Delia
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
3,60
U12W
17
138
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,61
U12W
18
3
Boulanger Aude
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,61
U12W
19
360
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,64
U12W
20
338
Soder Anette
TSV Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2010
3,74
U12W
21
207
Büeler Nina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,78
U12W
22
131
Sidler Mara
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,83
U12W
23
200
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,88
U12W
24
265
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
3,92
U12W
25
245
Zbären Céline
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
3,94
U12W
26
238
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3,95
U12W
27
7
Cardinaux Leha
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,97
U12W
28
44
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
4,11
U12W
29
208
Bürgler Lea
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2010
4,12
U12W
30
292
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
4,14
U12W
31
47
Mahler Clara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
4,15
U12W
32
242
Vassanelli Shania
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
4,21
U12W
33
29
Ramseier Nina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
4,29
U12W
34
281
Pelham Zoe
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
4,29
U12W
35
93
Faedi Lia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
4,46
U12W
36
390
Gehrlein Lea
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,60
U12W