Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 11 Läufen
60m U12 Frauen Vorläufe
Startliste
05.09.2021 10:30Resultate Offiziell
10:30 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
140
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
8,95
U12W
2
408
Weber Ciara
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
9,68
U12W
3
242
Vassanelli Shania
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
9,33
U12W
4
66
Madsen Sophia
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2010
9,51
U12W
5
200
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,28
U12W
6
102
Oneta Selia Sayuri Malena
LC Basel
SUI
2011
10,44
U12W
7
73
Stricker Jael
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
9,37
U12W
8
130
Schüssler Sabrina
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
9,27
U12W
10:32 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
265
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
9,52
U12W
2
4
Boulanger Claire
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
11,16
U12W
3
341
Frazer Zoe
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
4
80
Zimmermann Victoria
LAS Old Boys Basel
2011
10,35
U12W
5
196
Wartmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
10,22
U12W
6
414
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
 
U12W
7
156
Gaul Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,39
U12W
8
349
Buscemi Ambra
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
9,77
U12W
10:34 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
58
Hayoz Nora
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
10,60
U12W
2
360
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
9,30
U12W
3
7
Cardinaux Leha
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
9,32
U12W
4
182
Schwaller Emilie Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,79
U12W
5
305
Flückiger Amelie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,39
U12W
6
371
Siegrist Ai-Vy
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
12,13
U12W
7
38
Thimm Ana
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
 
U12W
8
6
Cardinaux Anaïs
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
9,22
U12W
10:36 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
375
Ulbricht Luna
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
10,40
U12W
2
119
Bachmann Amelie
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
10,43
U12W
3
342
Lal Lilou
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
4
49
Rasser Laurence
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
10,17
U12W
5
31
Rüfenacht Muriel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,02
U12W
6
59
Herrmann Marie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
10,66
U12W
7
50
Rieffel Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
10,12
U12W
8
131
Sidler Mara
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
9,43
U12W
10:38 Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
238
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
8,84
U12W
2
292
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
9,02
U12W
3
177
Müller Jorina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,18
U12W
4
25
Brodard Tamina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
9,26
U12W
5
99
Mannschatz Martha
LC Basel
SUI
2010
10,23
U12W
6
39
Thimm Fina
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2011
 
U12W
7
274
Fringeli Delia
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
10,36
U12W
8
98
Lutter Olivia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
10,29
U12W
10:40 Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
206
Blagojevic Tijana
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
10,22
U12W
2
123
Noguera Rodriguez Tiffaney
LC Luzern
GER
2011
 
U12W
3
162
Heemstra Feline
LC Therwil
NED
2011
10,29
U12W
4
68
Plassmann Julie
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
10,06
U12W
5
323
Fluri Salome
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
8,69
U12W
6
376
Vitez Lena
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
10,43
U12W
7
138
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,32
U12W
8
233
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
9,20
U12W
10:42 Vorlauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
275
Grolimund Laura
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
 
U12W
2
110
Starke Patricia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
9,66
U12W
3
69
Schaltenbrand Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
9,73
U12W
4
377
Vitez Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
10,47
U12W
5
181
Schmassmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,38
U12W
6
77
Werdenberg Nora
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
9,42
U12W
7
232
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
10,50
U12W
8
44
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,12
U12W
10:44 Vorlauf 8
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
87
Wettstein Charlotte
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2010
 
U12W
2
120
Barmettler Lou
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
 
U12W
3
12
Garo Chiara
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
9,76
U12W
4
304
El-Idrissi Lia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
9,51
U12W
5
51
Tschannen Victoria
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,87
U12W
6
95
Kaufmann Eleyna-Raylee
LC Basel
SUI
2011
10,34
U12W
7
390
Gehrlein Lea
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
9,98
U12W
8
86
Villiger Rhona
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2012
10,30
U12W
10:46 Vorlauf 9
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
400
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
8,80
U12W
2
343
Tendon Aline
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
3
29
Ramseier Nina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
8,85
U12W
4
344
Wight Elin
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
5
173
Martin Sienna
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,39
U12W
6
109
Schoop Amina
LC Basel
SUI
2010
10,04
U12W
7
252
Wicki Félicia Josephine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2010
9,71
U12W
10:48 Vorlauf 10
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
270
Meier Linda
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2011
10,43
U12W
2
393
Gugger Elina
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,58
U12W
3
84
Landis Yara
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2010
10,20
U12W
4
72
Stein Charlize Aislinn
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
9,64
U12W
5
205
Baumann Elina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
 
U12W
6
128
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
9,45
U12W
7
370
Schumann Layla
TV Muttenz athletics
GER
2012
9,75
U12W
10:50 Vorlauf 11
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
79
Wilson Linda
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
 
U12W
2
3
Boulanger Aude
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
9,77
U12W
3
47
Mahler Clara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,21
U12W
4
361
Meyer Elin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
9,70
U12W
5
64
Jenny Maria
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
10,10
U12W
6
207
Büeler Nina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
9,78
U12W
7
272
Bonauer Amaya
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
10,31
U12W