Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m M 11 Vorläufe
Startliste
09.06.2021 18:55Bewerb abgeschlossen
18:55 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
221
Koblet Lorenz
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
 
M11
2
222
Kroner Ben
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
 
M11
3
209
Bozadzhiev Simeon
Gemeindewiesen 1
SUI
2010
 
M11
4
234
Streit Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
 
M11
5
235
Vollenweider Silvan
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
 
M11
6
208
Borner Jonas
Emmersberg
SUI
2010
 
M11
18:57 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
236
Wäckerlin Loris
Neunkirch
SUI
2010
 
M11
2
206
Blaser Niklas
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
 
M11
3
210
Convertini Federico
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
 
M11
4
220
Kaufmann Benjamin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
 
M11
5
224
Loner Nils
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
 
M11
6
233
Simon Roy
International School Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
 
M11
18:59 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
219
Igor Djukic
Breite
SUI
2010
 
M11
2
231
Schnetzler Robin
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
 
M11
3
211
De Pizzol Flurin
Steig
SUI
2010
 
M11
4
225
Marino Corrado
Rosenberg
SUI
2010
 
M11
5
237
Weiss Matej
Primarschule Hohberg
SUI
2010
 
M11
6
207
Blättler Nando
Löhningen
SUI
2010
 
M11
19:01 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
205
Alig Andrin
Schule Breite
SUI
2010
 
M11
2
212
Dommen Jari
Schule Lohn
SUI
2010
 
M11
3
226
Messmer Levin
Diessenhofen
SUI
2010
 
M11
4
218
Hebden Christopher
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
 
M11
5
230
Schilling Joel
Rosenberg
SUI
2010
 
M11
19:03 Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
217
Hauser Béla Vincent
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
 
M11
2
223
Langua Silas
Breite
SUI
2010
10,03
M11
3
213
Früh Pascal
Beringen
SUI
2010
 
M11
4
227
Ochsner Pius
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
 
M11
5
232
Schüle Nick
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
 
M11
19:05 Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
214
Giacchetta Joel
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
 
M11
2
215
Gloor Marlon
Jugi Merishausen
SUI
2010
9,39
M11
3
229
Ruppli Robin
Hohberg
SUI
2010
 
M11
4
216
Hanhart Danny
Diessenhofen
SUI
2010
 
M11
5
228
Pirker Pascal
Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
 
M11