Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m M 7 Vorläufe
Startliste
09.06.2021 16:55Bewerb abgeschlossen
16:55 Vorlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
311
Dàvila Nils
Schulhaus Breite
SUI
2014
 
M7
2
313
Dancsecs Alesso
Flurlingen Kindergarten
SUI
2014
 
M7
3
324
Scherrer Dario
Diessenhofen
SUI
2014
 
M7
4
327
Aniol Lian
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2015
 
M7
5
336
Schnider Marino
KiGa Neunkirch
SUI
2016
 
M7
6
325
Schönenberger Laurin
Kindergarten Dörflingen
SUI
2014
 
M7
16:57 Vorlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
312
Dakaj Lorijan
Lahn Kindergarten
SUI
2014
 
M7
2
326
Siddamsetty Sandesh Veer
Zündelgut
SUI
2014
 
M7
3
323
Rothenbach Luan
Buchberg/Rüdlingen
SUI
2014
 
M7
4
328
Hägni Lenni
Kindergarten gruben
SUI
2015
 
M7
5
335
Jeffrey Kaufmann
Kiga Windegg
SUI
2016
 
M7
6
314
Dubach Lionel
Kessel
SUI
2014
 
M7
16:59 Vorlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
329
Köppel Giosch
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2015
 
M7
2
315
Gelmetti Nevio
Stetten
SUI
2014
 
M7
3
334
Baumann Silvan
Silbergerg Thayngen
SUI
2016
 
M7
4
322
Nyffenegger Colin
Neunkirch
SUI
2014
 
M7
5
310
Brandstetter Yule
Emmersberg
SUI
2014
 
M7
6
345
Staude Lino
Jugi Breite
SUI
2014
 
M7
17:01 Vorlauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
339
Koch Aaron
Schaffhausen
SUI
2017
 
M7
2
321
Müller Maris
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2014
 
M7
3
309
Bollinger Jan
Kiga Schanegg
SUI
2014
 
M7
4
316
Hermann Tim
Jugi Breite
SUI
2014
 
M7
5
330
Massatsch Finn
PS Uhwiesen
SUI
2015
 
M7
17:03 Vorlauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
317
Koch Leon
Kindergarten Riet
SUI
2014
 
M7
2
308
Bolli Nevin
Hammen Thayngen
SUI
2014
 
M7
3
331
Oertig Nino
Kiga Lahn
SUI
2015
 
M7
4
338
Amstutz Pablo
Schaffhausen
SUI
2017
 
M7
5
320
Moor William
Privat
SUI
2014
 
M7
17:05 Vorlauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
332
Schreiber Leopold
Gruben Kindergarten
SUI
2015
 
M7
2
337
Adalsteinsson Aron Logi
Kindergarten Hauental
SUI
2017
 
M7
3
333
Wanner Youri
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2015
 
M7
4
319
Leon Eberhard
LCSchaffhausen
SUI
2014
 
M7
5
318
Krämer Elio
Kindergarten Riet
SUI
2014
 
M7