80m U16 Männer Finale
Startliste
12.06.2021 Riege 14 (10:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 15 (10:40, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 16 (11:20, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Vierkampf (U16M)
10:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 14)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
168
Nicoli Simon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
13,27
U16M
3
170
Serhani Rachid
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
11,92
U16M
4
220
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
10,41
U16M
5
169
Püntener Flynn
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
11,95
U16M
6
167
Masala Flavio
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
12,55
U16M
10:40 Finallauf 1 (Riege 15)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
107
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
11,35
U16M
3
104
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
10,40
U16M
4
79
Brunner Julian
LC Uster
SUI
2006
10,24
U16M
5
106
Imhof Daniel
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
10,90
U16M
6
103
Cristovao Nico
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2006
11,58
U16M
11:20 Finallauf 1 (Riege 16)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
197
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
10,80
U16M
3
60
Jetzer Marwin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
11,60
U16M
4
63
Mingot Roman
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
10,18
U16M
5
198
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
10,03
U16M
6
199
Wyss Timon
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
10,36
U16M
10:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 14)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
171
Stähli Tobias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
 
U16M
3
165
Ceccon Luca Sebastián
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
 
U16M
4
250
Diday Cédric
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2006
 
U16M
5
164
Bisang Jeremias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
 
U16M
6
166
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur
GER
2007
 
U16M
10:42 Finallauf 2 (Riege 15)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
3
105
Gonzalez Diterich Pablo
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
 
U16M
4
81
Schmid Loic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
 
U16M
5
80
Gasser Dominic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
 
U16M
6
82
Zisler Constantin
LC Uster
AUT
2007
 
U16M
11:22 Finallauf 2 (Riege 16)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
213
Benz Andrea
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
 
U16M
3
212
Ahmadi-Grütter Elias
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
 
U16M
4
214
Krüsi Julian
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
 
U16M
5
62
Meier Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
11,99
U16M
6
61
Marcantonio Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
 
U16M