Weitsprung U16 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Startliste
12.06.2021 16:20Resultate Offiziell
16:20 Finale
Pos.
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
280
Feer Aline
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
3,98
U16W
2
153
Tenisch Luana
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
 
U16W
3
309
Gut Alina
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
 
U16W
4
148
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
 
U16W
5
35
Bal Tanisha
Hochwacht Zug
GBR
2007
 
U16W
6
333
Meyer Rahel
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2006
 
U16W
7
316
Ziswiler Alexia
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
 
U16W
8
195
Poletti Loreena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
4,16
U16W
9
260
Bucher Aline
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
 
U16W
10
285
Lischer Leanne
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
 
U16W
11
198
Staubli Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
4,12
U16W
12
267
Plavsic Tamara
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
4,50
U16W
13
163
Imfeld Lianne
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2006
4,57
U16W
14
339
Auf der Maur Emmajane
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
 
U16W
15
109
Wahrenberger Sophie
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2007
 
U16W
16
193
Hess Lena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
 
U16W
17
113
Bachmann Sina
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
 
U16W
18
208
Gähwiler Linda
LK Zug
SUI
2006
4,21
U16W
19
79
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
4,64
U16W
20
121
Frey Sarai
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
 
U16W
21
194
Hönger Sofie
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
4,85
U16W
22
8
Gyarmati Liya
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
4,26
U16W
23
132
Maas Mayra
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
4,15
U16W
24
50
Pivato Zara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
 
U16W
25
340
Sheiko Diana
LC Luzern
UKR
2007
 
U16W
26
34
Amrein Ella
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2006
4,15
U16W
27
289
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
4,31
U16W
28
334
Barmet Anina
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2007
 
U16W
29
290
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
4,08
U16W
30
189
Aepli Zoé
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
4,91
U16W
31
258
Asani Loriana
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
 
U16W
32
52
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
4,70
U16W
33
273
Trachsel Nicole
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
 
U16W
34
41
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
4,53
U16W