60m W9, W8, W7 UBS Kids Cup
Startliste
30.05.2021 Riege 1 (10:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 2 (10:05, Resultate Offiziell)
10:05 Finallauf 1 (Riege 2)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
192
Vauclair Ladina
-
SUI
2013
 
W8
2
127
Beer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2012
 
W9
3
63
Horger Juna Laia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
 
W8
4
65
Santschi Siri Solène
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
 
W9
5
141
Jaf Mya
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2014
 
W7
10:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 1)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
190
Tschanz Ida
-
SUI
2015
 
W7
2
7
Kottmann Anaïs
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
 
W9
3
1
Fischer Leana
TV Unterseen
SUI
2015
 
W7
4
80
Ellenberger Mia
TV Bönigen
SUI
2013
 
W8
5
8
Obi Chioma
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
 
W9
6
9
Wälti Lena
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
 
W9
10:07 Finallauf 2 (Riege 2)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
92
Bisante Brianna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
 
W9
2
158
Gerber Kiara
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
 
W9
3
156
Wenger Fabienne
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
 
W7
4
160
Urfer Anic
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
 
W9
5
91
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
 
W7
10:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 1)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
5
Fischer Sima
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
 
W9
2
2
Haldi Jil
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
 
W8
3
4
Schneider Nele
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
 
W8
4
3
O'Brien Heidi
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
 
W8
5
6
Grieder Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
 
W9
10:09 Finallauf 3 (Riege 2)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
155
Mühlethaler Amiyah
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
 
W7
2
62
Diggelmann Yara
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
10,56
W8
3
128
Malozi Elea Nalina
LV Thun
SUI
2012
10,18
W9
4
64
Manashe Naledi Selina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
10,55
W9
5
157
Frey Nuria
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
11,23
W8
6
159
Mühlethaler Nayla
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
 
W9
10:04 Finallauf 3 (Riege 1)
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
119
Hügli Nelia
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2014
 
W7
2
51
Zingg Melina
TV Matten
SUI
2012
 
W9
3
50
Freiburghaus Lou
TV Matten
SUI
2012
 
W9
4
49
Giacometti Amelia
TV Matten
SUI
2013
 
W8
5
118
Hügli Elina
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2014
 
W7
6
191
Rudoll Sophie
-
SUI
2014
 
W7