1500m MAN, U20M, U18M, U16M Zeitläufe
Startliste
22.05.2021 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
14:45 Zeitlauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
115
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
3:46,20
MAN
2
113
Jaeger Joaquim
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
3:46,40
MAN
3
83
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
3:46,63
MAN
4
82
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
4:00,43
U18M
5
114
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
ERI
1990
3:54,21
MAN
6
88
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
3:56,36
U20M
7
94
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
3:54,72
MAN
8
92
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
3:56,44
MAN
9
93
Reich Dominik
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
3:56,94
MAN
10
120
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
3:55,58
U20M
11
116
Schönbächler Emanuel
STV Sempach
SUI
1999
3:59,29
MAN
12
87
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
3:59,06
MAN
13
85
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
3:57,36
MAN
14
119
Bill Marc
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
3:47,01
MAN
14:55 Zeitlauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
86
Wisler Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1998
4:26,88
MAN
2
104
Gilliéron Clément
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2001
4:10,89
MAN
3
84
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
4:07,09
MAN
4
102
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
4:12,72
U18M
5
112
Graber Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
4:09,63
MAN
6
89
Vögtli Lukas
LC Basel
SUI
1999
4:16,50
MAN
7
109
Lädermann Léo
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
4:02,61
U20M
8
110
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
4:00,00
U18M
9
103
Liebl Aarno
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
4:05,94
U18M
10
91
Shams Omid
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
4:07,65
MAN
11
106
Haas Pascal
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
1994
4:06,37
MAN
12
108
Golay Simon
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2000
4:21,46
MAN
13
96
Engeler Marco
SAL Lugano
SUI
1993
4:06,02
MAN
14
90
Bass Luca
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
4:10,13
MAN
15
191
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
4:01,48
MAN
16
192
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
4:06,72
U20M
15:05 Zeitlauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
98
Mota Cardoso Bruno
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
 
MAN
2
99
Hügli Lukas
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
4:40,71
MAN
3
100
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
4:22,73
U20M
4
101
Ibrahim Moussab
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
4:47,40
U20M
5
117
Renner Philipp
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
4:17,22
MAN
6
118
Mengstou Michaele
Stade Genève
ERI
2007
 
U16M
7
97
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
4:28,24
MAN
8
193
Anzböck Niklas
TV Thalwil
DEN
1999
4:16,55
MAN
9
195
Baggenstos Gian
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
 
U18M