60m U16 Frauen Mehrkampf
Startliste
27.03.2021 16:15Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U16W)
16:15 Finallauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
152
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
 
U16W
2
107
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
 
U16W
3
206
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
 
U16W
4
98
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
 
U16W
5
14
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
 
U16W
6
33
Schneeberger Lisa
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
 
U16W
7
13
Ramcilovic Sena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
 
U16W
8
22
Möller Annika
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
 
U16W
16:17 Finallauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
209
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
 
U16W
2
32
Baumann Sarina
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
 
U16W
3
23
Niedermann Jasmin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
 
U16W
4
102
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
 
U16W
5
34
Schudel Laurine
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
 
U16W
6
93
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
 
U16W
7
108
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
 
U16W
8
100
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
 
U16W
16:19 Finallauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
144
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
 
U16W
2
106
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
 
U16W
3
58
Geser Nadia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
 
U16W
4
30
Gürtler Anna
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
 
U16W
5
112
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
 
U16W
6
105
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
 
U16W
7
56
Wüst Nina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
 
U16W
8
125
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
 
U16W
16:21 Finallauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
31
Lüthi Nadja
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
 
U16W
2
136
Willaert Amelie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2007
 
U16W
3
95
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
 
U16W
4
147
Von Eicke Alina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
 
U16W
5
101
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
 
U16W
6
111
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
 
U16W
7
109
Merz Celina
LC Vaduz
SUI
2007
 
U16W
8
205
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
 
U16W
16:23 Finallauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
97
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
 
U16W
2
92
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
 
U16W
3
208
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
 
U16W
4
103
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
 
U16W
5
59
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
 
U16W
6
17
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
 
U16W
7
148
Von Eicke Delia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
 
U16W
8
167
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
 
U16W