200m WOM, U20W, U18W Séries chronométrées
Startliste
15.08.2020 16:50Bewerb abgeschlossen
16:50 Série chronométrée 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
268
Peletier Fanny
France
1997
 
WOM
3
44
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
31,26
WOM
4
179
Pfund Joannie
FSG Bevaix
SUI
2000
27,30
WOM
5
53
Cottier Romane Lou
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
27,50
WOM
6
234
van Till Celine
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
34,12
WOM
16:55 Série chronométrée 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
153
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
27,22
WOM
3
89
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
27,05
U18W
4
24
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
26,96
WOM
5
60
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
26,94
U20W
6
173
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
27,11
U18W
17:00 Série chronométrée 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
29
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
26,93
U18W
3
207
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
26,46
WOM
4
217
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
26,62
U18W
5
110
Hughes Héloïse
FSG Meyrin
RSA
2004
26,81
U18W
6
92
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
26,83
U18W
17:05 Série chronométrée 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
137
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
25,79
U20W
3
9
AQUILINO Francesca
Italie
ITA
1999
24,99
WOM
4
114
Jaccard Célia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
25,27
WOM
5
40
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
25,46
U18W
6
232
Van Camp Emma
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2004
25,53
U18W
17:10 Série chronométrée 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
174
PEDRESCHI Gaia
Italie
ITA
1998
24,94
WOM
3
6
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
24,56
WOM
4
125
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
24,43
WOM
5
55
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
24,54
WOM
6
168
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
24,79
WOM
17:15 Série chronométrée 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
2
163
NÉOLA Orphée
France
FRA
1991
24,54
WOM
3
111
Humair Fanette
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1991
24,15
WOM
4
221
Sprunger Lea
COVA Nyon
SUI
1990
22,38
WOM
5
263
Kloster Line
Norvège
NOR
1990
23,53
WOM
6
194
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
24,23
WOM
17:20 Série chronométrée 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
273
Raffai Estelle
France
FRA
1998
24,20
WOM
2
257
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
24,13
WOM
3
216
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
22,99
WOM
4
120
KLAVER Lieke
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
23,12
WOM
5
246
WESSOLLY Jessica-Bianca
Allemagne
GER
1996
23,07
WOM
6
150
MELON Chiara
Italie
ITA
1999
23,65
WOM