21. - 22. Jan 2023 3. Stadtwerk-Hallenmeeting mit Jump-Night (WRC) - St. Gallen

Männer

22.01.2023 12:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
82
Donola Mattia
C.s. Carabinieri
ITA
2000
6,81
q
1./VI
MAN
2
690
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
6,87
q
2./VI
MAN
3
479
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
6,88
q
1./V
MAN
4
559
Kobelt Fabio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2003
6,96
q
1./I
MAN
PB
5
138
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
6,97
q
3./VI
MAN
PB
6
154
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
6,98
q
1./III
MAN
7
275
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
7,04
v
2./V
MAN
PB
8
575
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
7,07
q
2./I
MAN
PB
9
594
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
7,09
q
1./II
MAN
10
282
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
7,10
q
1./IV
MAN
11
128
Graf Nico
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
7,14
v
2./II
MAN
PB
12
58
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
7,17
v
2./IV
MAN
13
478
Lenoir Kim
LV Thun
SUI
1996
7,18
q
2./III
MAN
PB
14
238
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
7,22
q
3./II
MAN
PB
15
253
Luthiger Jonas
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
7,22
q
4./VI
MAN
PB
16
359
Baumann Andreas
LC Zürich
SUI
1979
7,24
q
3./III
MAN
17
169
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
7,24
q+
4./II
MAN
18
619
Bachmann Andreas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1998
7,28
q+
3./IV
MAN
19
508
Spagnoli Simone
Raptors Milano S.S.D.
ITA
2003
7,32
q+
5./II
MAN
20
35
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
7,36
3./V
MAN
SB
21
505
Isaacs Ashane Vishwa Jason
Pro Sesto Athletica Cernusco
ITA
2003
7,37
3./I
MAN
22
38
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
7,38
5./VI
MAN
23
727
Gallus Felix
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
1995
7,39
4./IV
MAN
24
234
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
7,41
5./IV
MAN
PB
25
465
Gass Mischa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
7,43
4./V
MAN
26
21
Rüegg Mika
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
7,44
4./I
MAN
27
622
Mazzoleni Dario
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1999
7,44
4./III
MAN
SB
28
615
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
7,52
5./I
MAN
PB
29
167
Moser Isaias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
7,52
6./II
MAN
30
150
Bernhard Leif
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
7,52
6./VI
MAN
PB
31
45
Colombini Gabriele
Atletica Riccardi Milano 1946
ITA
2003
7,55
6./IV
MAN
32
107
Liniger Elio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2001
7,55
7./II
MAN
PB
33
193
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
7,62
6./I
MAN
33
520
Ghezzi Pietro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
7,62
5./III
MAN
PB
35
352
Gull Seya
LC Uster
SUI
2001
7,70
7./I
MAN
36
94
Mendez Arthur
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
7,71
8./I
MAN
37
342
van den Hout Luuk
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
7,80
6./III
MAN
38
723
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
7,82
7./III
MAN
PB
39
12
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
7,83
7./IV
MAN
PB
40
428
Hiller Florian
LG Welfen
GER
1999
7,88
5./V
MAN
41
86
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
8,04
7./VI
MAN
PB
42
517
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
8,08
6./V
MAN
43
296
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
10,22
7./V
MAN
22.01.2023 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
82
Donola Mattia
C.s. Carabinieri
ITA
2000
6,80
1./II
MAN
2
479
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
6,85
2./II
MAN
PB
3
154
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
6,90
3./II
MAN
PB
4
138
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
6,98
4./II
MAN
5
559
Kobelt Fabio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2003
7,01
5./II
MAN
6
594
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
7,04
6./II
MAN
PB
7
282
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
7,07
1./I
MAN
8
575
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
7,11
7./II
MAN
9
478
Lenoir Kim
LV Thun
SUI
1996
7,14
2./I
MAN
PB
10
359
Baumann Andreas
LC Zürich
SUI
1979
7,23
3./I
MAN
11
253
Luthiger Jonas
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
7,25
4./I
MAN
12
238
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
7,27
5./I
MAN
619
Bachmann Andreas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1998
n.a.
MAN
169
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
n.a.
MAN
690
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
508
Spagnoli Simone
Raptors Milano S.S.D.
ITA
2003
n.a.
MAN
22.01.2023 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
594
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
21,72
1./IV
MAN
2
286
Dje Noah
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
22,88
1./I
MAN
PB
3
234
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
22,98
2./IV
MAN
PB
4
262
Schweiger Jonas
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
22,99
1./II
MAN
PB
5
238
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
22,99
3./IV
MAN
PB
6
559
Kobelt Fabio [L]
STV Kriessern
SUI
2003
23,32
2./I
MAN
7
247
Kolb Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
23,51
2./II
MAN
8
508
Spagnoli Simone
Raptors Milano S.S.D.
ITA
2003
24,01
1./III
MAN
9
167
Moser Isaias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
24,02
3./I
MAN
10
193
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
24,29
3./II
MAN
PB
11
94
Mendez Arthur
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
24,39
4./II
MAN
12
104
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
24,69
2./III
MAN
13
45
Colombini Gabriele
Atletica Riccardi Milano 1946
ITA
2003
25,01
3./III
MAN
14
342
van den Hout Luuk
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
25,26
4./I
MAN
15
505
Isaacs Ashane Vishwa Jason
Pro Sesto Athletica Cernusco
ITA
2003
31,06
4./IV
MAN
647
Aebischer Kevin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
n.a.
MAN
22.01.2023 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
480
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
49,01
1./IV
MAN
2
234
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
50,27
2./IV
MAN
3
262
Schweiger Jonas
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
50,39
3./IV
MAN
PB
4
247
Kolb Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
51,49
4./IV
MAN
PB
5
465
Gass Mischa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
52,20
1./III
MAN
6
622
Mazzoleni Dario
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1999
52,26
1./I
MAN
7
230
Bättig Christian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
52,81
2./III
MAN
8
241
Flammer Ramon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
52,89
1./II
MAN
PB
9
107
Liniger Elio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2001
54,02
2./II
MAN
PB
10
680
Beeler Fabian
TV St. Gallen-Ost
SUI
1998
54,40
3./II
MAN
11
352
Gull Seya
LC Uster
SUI
2001
55,35
3./III
MAN
12
522
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
57,51
2./I
MAN
13
60
Aeschbach Jérôme
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
60,29
3./I
MAN
22.01.2023 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
405
Triaca Elia
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
1:55,90
1./II
MAN
PB
2
392
Ruchti Jonathan
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
1:56,85
2./II
MAN
3
220
Haas Pascal
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
1994
1:57,76
3./II
MAN
PB
4
151
Bernhard Linus
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
2:00,06
4./II
MAN
PB
5
402
Strozinsky Bruno
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
2:02,51
5./II
MAN
PB
6
251
Liñan Isaac [RK] [L]
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:05,10
6./II
MAN
7
360
Baumgartner Elias
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
2:05,71
1./I
MAN
PB
8
300
Tekley Merhawi
LC Luzern
ERI
2000
2:11,44
2./I
MAN
9
514
Zuber Arnaud
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
2:13,15
3./I
MAN
10
301
Telku Tesfalem
LC Luzern
ERI
1995
2:14,41
4./I
MAN
11
123
Bitschnau Andreas
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1987
2:14,67
5./I
MAN
12
287
Doumbouya Boubacar
LC Luzern
GUI
2003
2:18,54
6./I
MAN
22.01.2023 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
245
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
4:09,72
1./I
MAN
2
83
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
4:14,84
2./I
MAN
3
106
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
4:15,83
3./I
MAN
304
Schmid Dennis
LC Meilen
SUI
1995
n.a.
MAN
22.01.2023 09:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
345
Joseph Jason
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
7,70
q
1./I
MAN
1067mm
2
690
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
7,85
q
1./III
MAN
1067mm
3
559
Kobelt Fabio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2003
8,04
q
1./II
MAN
1067mm
PB
4
275
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
8,14
q
2./III
MAN
1067mm
5
525
Betz Bruno
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2004
8,25
q
2./I
MAN
1067mm
6
138
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
8,32
q
3./III
MAN
1067mm
7
58
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
8,44
q
3./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
8
317
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
8,49
q
2./II
MAN
1067mm
PB
9
230
Bättig Christian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
8,60
4./I
MAN
1067mm
10
241
Flammer Ramon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
8,72
4./III
MAN
1067mm
11
286
Dje Noah
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
8,87
3./II
MAN
1067mm
12
593
Unterkirchner Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
9,01
5./III
MAN
1067mm
13
615
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
9,13
5./I
MAN
1067mm
14
169
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
9,24
6./III
MAN
1067mm
15
472
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
9,25
6./I
MAN
1067mm
16
255
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
9,30
4./II
MAN
1067mm
17
723
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
9,50
5./II
MAN
1067mm
531
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
1067mm
22.01.2023 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
345
Joseph Jason
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
7,66
1./I
MAN
1067mm
2
690
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
7,78
2./I
MAN
1067mm
3
275
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
7,87
3./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
4
559
Kobelt Fabio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2003
8,09
4./I
MAN
1067mm
5
525
Betz Bruno
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2004
8,20
5./I
MAN
1067mm
6
58
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
8,38
6./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
7
317
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
8,45
7./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
138
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
disq.
MAN
1067mm
21.01.2023 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,93
1,96
1,99
2,02
Info
1
228
Ritter Jan
LC Basel
SUI
2000
1,99
1./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
PB
1
338
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
1,99
1./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
SB
3
651
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
1,96
3./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
669
Pfammatter Alain
TV Naters
SUI
1999
1,96
4./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
=PB
5
227
Faedi Dea
LC Basel
SUI
2003
1,93
5./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
6
255
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
1,93
6./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
PB
7
529
Ngayo Fotso Niels
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,90
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
8
620
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
1,85
7./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
528
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1,85
8./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
10
111
Osterwalder Jan
GG Bern
SUI
1993
1,80
9./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXr
 
 
 
 
10
527
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1,80
2./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
10
533
Wigneswaran Braveen
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1,80
2./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
13
570
Bättig Tobias
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2002
1,80
10./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
SB
14
612
Cedraschi Tim
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2006
1,80
11./I
 
 
 
 
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
15
535
Felber Noé
STV Altbüron
SUI
2002
1,80
12./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
16
532
Wiederkehr Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,75
4./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
17
86
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
1,75
13./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
XXO
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
297
Pons Levin
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
1,70
5./II
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
566
Beuggert Janis
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
1,70
6./II
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
20
295
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
1,70
14./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
191
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,70
7./II
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
22
91
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1,65
15./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
187
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
1,65
8./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
631
Küng Joel
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
1,65
9./II
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
24
734
Kifle Eman
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
1,65
9./II
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
288
Kunz Donat
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
1,65
11./II
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
419
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1,60
12./II
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
27
543
Epple Laurin
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
1,60
12./II
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
202
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
1,55
14./II
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
29
421
Klaus Michael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
1,55
14./II
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
31
580
Steiger Noah
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
1,55
16./II
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
242
Gerdes Roman
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,50
17./II
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
698
Marmilich Mauro [RK]
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
1,40
18./II
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
87
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
330
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
613
Tondi Lino
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Hanselmann Simon
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Klassenergebnis Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
4,90
Info
1
269
Jost Marco
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
1994
4,70
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
XXO
-
XXr
2
472
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
4,60
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
-
O
-
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
PB
3
710
Schenk Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
2001
4,50
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
615
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
4,50
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
O
O
XXO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
5
88
Gillioz Loïs
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
4,50
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
35
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
4,40
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
7
138
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
4,30
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
169
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
4,30
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
 
O
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
12
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
4,30
11./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
10
255
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
4,00
14./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
 
O
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
647
Aebischer Kevin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
3,70
7./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
148
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.01.2023 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
690
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
8,00
1./I
x
x
7,94
8,00
x
7,91
MAN
2
575
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
7,33
2./I
7,33
7,20
x
x
x
x
MAN
3
479
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
7,23
3./I
x
7,23
x
x
x
5,86
MAN
4
282
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
6,94
4./I
6,94
6,80
6,88
x
x
6,76
MAN
5
150
Bernhard Leif
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
6,61
5./I
x
6,37
6,29
6,19
x
6,61
MAN
PB
6
38
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
6,60
6./I
x
6,45
6,50
6,56
x
6,60
MAN
7
593
Unterkirchner Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
6,36
7./I
6,24
6,36
6,34
x
6,25
6,27
MAN
8
39
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
6,26
8./I
5,98
6,20
x
x
6,20
6,26
MAN
SB
9
255
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
6,03
9./I
5,99
5,86
6,03
MAN
10
723
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
5,63
10./I
5,44
5,63
3,38
MAN
PB
11
428
Hiller Florian
LG Welfen
GER
1999
5,59
11./I
5,45
5,33
5,59
MAN
12
296
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
3,41
12./I
3,23
3,24
3,41
MAN
169
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
128
Graf Nico
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
86
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
427
Beugger Lukas
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
1996
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
21.01.2023 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
339
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
14,99
1./I
x
x
14,99
x
x
x
MAN
2
692
Hofstetter Valentin
TV Teufen
SUI
2003
14,70
2./I
14,49
14,57
14,38
14,63
14,70
14,47
MAN
PB
3
286
Dje Noah
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
14,18
3./I
14,13
14,15
14,01
x
13,86
14,18
MAN
4
338
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
14,02
4./I
13,63
13,78
13,74
x
x
14,02
MAN
5
294
Peralta Leandro
LC Luzern
SUI
2004
13,71
5./I
x
13,40
13,71
13,71
-
-
MAN
6
39
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
13,36
6./I
13,36
13,36
12,19
x
x
13,29
MAN
7
678
Kamenz Adriël
TV Riehen
SUI
2001
12,58
7./I
11,84
12,58
12,16
11,61
12,38
x
MAN
8
570
Bättig Tobias
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2002
12,33
8./I
12,33
x
11,45
x
11,85
-
MAN
9
700
Ottiger Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
12,12
9./I
12,06
12,12
11,97
MAN
10
422
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
11,81
10./I
11,61
11,65
11,81
MAN
11
635
Rüegg Levi
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
10,93
11./I
10,11
10,78
10,93
MAN
12
418
Cristovao Nico
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2006
10,44
12./I
10,22
10,30
10,44
MAN
22.01.2023 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
690
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
14,05
1./I
x
x
14,05
x
-
x
MAN
7260g
2
326
Lenhard Kevin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1986
12,99
2./I
12,66
12,75
12,99
12,89
x
12,90
MAN
7260g
PB
3
593
Unterkirchner Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
12,73
3./I
12,22
12,27
x
12,32
x
12,73
MAN
7260g
4
615
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
12,18
4./I
10,91
11,45
12,18
12,04
11,62
11,50
MAN
7260g
PB
5
381
Kessler Ryan
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
12,08
5./I
12,06
x
12,08
11,26
11,62
11,81
MAN
7260g
PB
6
86
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
11,99
6./I
10,85
11,52
11,02
x
11,49
11,99
MAN
7260g
7
169
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
11,27
7./I
11,18
10,98
11,25
10,81
11,27
x
MAN
7260g
8
472
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
10,99
8./I
10,87
10,60
x
10,77
10,82
10,99
MAN
7260g
9
35
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
10,79
9./I
10,25
10,36
10,79
MAN
7260g
10
719
Widmer Gian Matteo
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
10,62
10./I
10,35
x
10,62
MAN
7260g
11
150
Bernhard Leif
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
10,48
11./I
10,48
10,21
9,86
MAN
7260g
12
428
Hiller Florian
LG Welfen
GER
1999
10,37
12./I
8,70
10,37
9,06
MAN
7260g
13
296
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
6,75
13./I
6,75
x
x
MAN
7260g
148
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
7260g
531
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
7260g

Frauen

22.01.2023 13:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
249
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
7,37
q
1./IV
WOM
2
24
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
7,40
q
1./III
WOM
PB
3
454
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
7,42
q
1./V
WOM
4
374
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
7,46
q
1./I
WOM
SB
5
477
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
7,51
q
1./II
WOM
6
160
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
7,56
q
2./I
WOM
PB
7
701
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
7,61
q
2./IV
WOM
PB
8
526
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
7,66
q
3./IV
WOM
PB
9
97
Sene Awa
Doubs Sud Athletics
FRA
1994
7,70
q
2./II
WOM
10
41
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
7,74
q
3./II
WOM
11
212
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
7,77
v
3./I
WOM
PB
12
285
Den Exter Elaine
LC Luzern
NED
1997
7,80
q
2./V
WOM
13
274
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
7,80
q
3./V
WOM
PB
14
652
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
7,85
q
4./IV
WOM
15
59
Invernizzi Beatrice
Bracco Athletica
ITA
2001
7,88
q
2./III
WOM
16
458
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
7,92
q
4./V
WOM
17
337
Schlatter Andrea
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
7,93
q+
3./III
WOM
18
471
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
7,96
4./I
WOM
PB
19
56
Beer Alexandra
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
8,01
4./III
WOM
20
715
Hammesfahr Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
8,02
5./V
WOM
PB
21
716
Leuthard Marilin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
8,08
4./II
WOM
22
450
Kübler Marie-Sophie
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1999
8,17
6./V
WOM
PB
23
23
Sivolella Asia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
8,17
5./II
WOM
24
524
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
8,18
6./II
WOM
PB
25
488
Brunnschweiler Sarah
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
8,23
5./IV
WOM
26
163
Imafidon Roseline-Joyce
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
8,28
5./III
WOM
SB
27
16
Kihm Sophie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
8,31
7./V
WOM
28
79
Gabathuler Saskia
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
8,32
6./IV
WOM
PB
29
721
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
8,34
7./IV
WOM
30
103
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
8,34
6./III
WOM
31
93
Matthey Léna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2003
8,34
7./III
WOM
32
201
Wick Larissa
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1991
8,35
8./III
WOM
33
250
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
8,38
7./II
WOM
34
70
Müller Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
8,38
5./I
WOM
35
653
Wiederkehr Dorothee
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
8,41
6./I
WOM
SB
36
264
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
8,58
7./I
WOM
37
124
Fankhauser Ramona
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2000
8,63
8./II
WOM
38
557
Zürcher Jamie
STV Höri
SUI
1997
8,71
8./I
WOM
22.01.2023 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
249
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
7,32
1./II
WOM
SB
2
454
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
7,36
2./II
WOM
3
24
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
7,39
3./II
WOM
PB
4
374
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
7,44
4./II
WOM
SB
5
477
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
7,47
5./II
WOM
PB
6
97
Sene Awa
Doubs Sud Athletics
FRA
1994
7,63
1./I
WOM
7
701
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
7,65
6./II
WOM
8
41
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
7,70
2./I
WOM
9
274
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
7,73
3./I
WOM
PB
10
285
Den Exter Elaine
LC Luzern
NED
1997
7,76
4./I
WOM
SB
11
526
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
7,83
7./II
WOM
12
458
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
7,88
5./I
WOM
13
59
Invernizzi Beatrice
Bracco Athletica
ITA
2001
7,91
6./I
WOM
14
337
Schlatter Andrea
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
7,93
7./I
WOM
15
160
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
8,32
8./II
WOM
652
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
n.a.
WOM
22.01.2023 18:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
222
Atcho Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
23,95
1./III
WOM
2
274
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
25,19
2./III
WOM
3
509
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
25,23
3./III
WOM
4
164
Koch Carol
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
26,07
1./IV
WOM
PB
5
337
Schlatter Andrea
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
26,64
2./IV
WOM
6
49
Pretelli Matilde
Atletica Riccardi Milano 1946
ITA
2002
26,83
1./I
WOM
7
459
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
26,89
2./I
WOM
8
93
Matthey Léna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2003
27,10
1./II
WOM
PB
9
250
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
27,15
3./IV
WOM
10
264
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
27,47
3./I
WOM
11
244
Grogg Alena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
28,55
2./II
WOM
PB
12
124
Fankhauser Ramona
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2000
29,21
3./II
WOM
160
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
n.a.
WOM
22.01.2023 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
226
Lechleitner Elisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
1999
54,14
1./II
WOM
2
728
Render Hanna
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2003
56,14
2./II
WOM
3
380
Issler Natalia
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
57,78
3./II
WOM
4
164
Koch Carol
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
58,14
4./II
WOM
5
608
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
58,57
1./I
WOM
PB
6
49
Pretelli Matilde
Atletica Riccardi Milano 1946
ITA
2002
61,38
2./I
WOM
7
244
Grogg Alena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
63,90
3./I
WOM
PB
8
643
Linder Emily
TV Konstanz
GER
2003
67,73
4./I
WOM
22.01.2023 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
335
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
2:15,89
1./I
WOM
2
475
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:16,76
2./I
WOM
3
494
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
2:17,28
3./I
WOM
PB
4
493
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
2:17,45
4./I
WOM
PB
5
714
Büchel Seline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
2:17,54
5./I
WOM
6
252
Löhrer Sandra
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
2:23,36
6./I
WOM
7
351
Ferber Lotta
LC Uster
SUI
2003
2:23,88
7./I
WOM
8
592
Schedler Pauline
TS EGG
AUT
2007
2:24,37
8./I
WOM
22.01.2023 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
258
Rickli Belinda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
4:55,42
1./I
WOM
PB
22.01.2023 09:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
8,36
q
1./III
WOM
840mm
PB
2
526
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
8,55
q
2./III
WOM
840mm
PB
3
463
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
8,69
q
1./I
WOM
840mm
SB
4
347
Adel Katelyn
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
8,76
q
3./III
WOM
840mm
SB
5
701
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
8,85
q
1./II
WOM
840mm
PB
6
56
Beer Alexandra
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
8,86
q
4./III
WOM
840mm
7
61
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
8,87
q
2./I
WOM
840mm
8
537
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
8,91
q
2./II
WOM
840mm
9
212
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
8,91
3./II
WOM
840mm
10
3
De Marco Lisa
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
1999
8,94
5./III
WOM
840mm
PB
11
608
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
8,94
3./I
WOM
840mm
PB
12
170
Serrano Azpiazu Ainhoa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1999
8,94
4./II
WOM
840mm
13
551
Castrini Sveva
STV Bettlach
SUI
2003
9,07
6./III
WOM
840mm
PB
14
491
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
9,07
4./I
WOM
840mm
15
367
Eisenhut Kaja
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
9,18
5./I
WOM
840mm
16
677
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
9,20
5./II
WOM
840mm
17
721
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
9,40
7./III
WOM
840mm
PB
18
69
Malimba Taimako
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
9,48
6./II
WOM
840mm
19
653
Wiederkehr Dorothee
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
9,59
7./II
WOM
840mm
PB
20
693
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
9,68
6./I
WOM
840mm
21
557
Zürcher Jamie
STV Höri
SUI
1997
10,66
7./I
WOM
840mm
22.01.2023 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
526
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
8,43
1./I
WOM
840mm
PB
2
24
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
8,51
2./I
WOM
840mm
3
463
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
8,64
3./I
WOM
840mm
PB
4
56
Beer Alexandra
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
8,78
4./I
WOM
840mm
5
701
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
8,81
5./I
WOM
840mm
PB
6
347
Adel Katelyn
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
8,83
6./I
WOM
840mm
7
61
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
8,85
7./I
WOM
840mm
8
537
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
8,90
8./I
WOM
840mm
21.01.2023 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
Info
1
292
Odermatt Livia
LC Luzern
SUI
1995
1,77
1./I
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
530
Schueler Lisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
1,68
2./I
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
329
Lüthi Nadja [GK]
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
1,65
3./I
 
 
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
4
141
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
1,60
4./I
 
 
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
170
Serrano Azpiazu Ainhoa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1999
1,60
4./I
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
448
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
1,60
4./I
 
 
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
4
537
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
1,60
4./I
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
688
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
1,60
1./II
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
449
Kapp Stella
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
1,60
8./I
 
 
-
-
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
451
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
1,60
8./I
 
 
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
598
Schwyter Alessia
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
1,60
10./I
 
 
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
114
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
1,55
2./II
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12
142
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
1,55
2./II
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12
341
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
1,55
11./I
 
 
-
O
O
O