21. Jan 2023 Championnats Romands en Salle (WCR) - Aigle

Hommes

21.01.2023 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
109
Mancini Pascal [GK]
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
5,75
q
1./I
MAN
PB
2
143
Valnet Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
6,01
q
2./I
MAN
PB
3
119
Baudraz Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
6,10
q
3./I
MAN
4
162
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
6,15
q
1./IV
MAN
PB
5
159
Bonetti Raphaël
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
6,17
q
1./III
MAN
PB
6
46
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
6,23
q
1./II
MAN
SB
7
107
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
6,23
q
2./II
MAN
PB
8
8
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
6,24
q
3./II
MAN
9
53
Ependa Marc
CA Riviera
SUI
1997
6,25
q
4./I
MAN
10
50
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
6,27
q
2./III
MAN
PB
11
17
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
6,30
q
3./III
MAN
PB
12
202
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
6,37
q
1./VI
MAN
13
148
Benouennane Jean Yanis
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
6,37
q
4./III
MAN
14
100
Juillard Quentin
FSG Alle
SUI
1996
6,38
q
1./V
MAN
PB
15
39
Rudolf Julien
CA Fribourg
SUI
2001
6,39
q
4./II
MAN
SB
16
43
Do Carmo Antonio
CA Genève
SUI
2002
6,44
q
2./VI
MAN
PB
17
19
Jaggy William
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
6,48
2./IV
MAN
PB
18
5
Progrielz Kevin
AC Murten
SUI
2003
6,52
3./IV
MAN
19
28
Marguet Hugo
CA Broyard
SUI
1997
6,77
2./V
MAN
20
160
Cordero Hannibal
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
6,78
3./V
MAN
21
176
Schollerer Guillaume Leeroy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1995
6,83
3./VI
MAN
21.01.2023 17:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
148
Benouennane Jean Yanis
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
6,33
1./I
MAN
PB
2
39
Rudolf Julien
CA Fribourg
SUI
2001
6,38
2./I
MAN
SB
3
100
Juillard Quentin
FSG Alle
SUI
1996
6,41
3./I
MAN
4
43
Do Carmo Antonio
CA Genève
SUI
2002
6,51
4./I
MAN
5
53
Ependa Marc
CA Riviera
SUI
1997
6,21
1./II
MAN
6
50
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
6,22
2./II
MAN
PB
7
202
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
6,32
3./II
MAN
8
17
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
6,41
4./II
MAN
9
159
Bonetti Raphaël
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
6,13
1./III
MAN
PB
10
46
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
6,22
2./III
MAN
SB
11
107
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
6,22
3./III
MAN
PB
12
8
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
6,24
4./III
MAN
13
109
Mancini Pascal [GK]
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
5,63
1./IV
MAN
PB
14
143
Valnet Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
6,03
2./IV
MAN
15
162
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
6,08
3./IV
MAN
PB
16
119
Baudraz Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
6,18
4./IV
MAN
21.01.2023 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
152
Vaucher Raynald
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
1977
8,99
q
1./I
MAN
1067mm
166
Nicole Stan
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
1067mm
21.01.2023 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
Info
1
14
Bart Rémi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
1,92
1./I
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXO
XX-
X
=PB
2
67
Aubertin Pierre-Yves
CA Sion
SUI
1996
1,75
2./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
17
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
1,65
3./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.01.2023 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,40
3,60
3,80
4,00
4,20
Info
1
20
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
4,00
1./I
-
XO
XXO
O
XXX
SB
2
17
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
3,60
2./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
=SB
21.01.2023 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
5
Progrielz Kevin
AC Murten
SUI
2003
ogV
./I
MAN
162
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
ogV
./I
MAN
8
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
ogV
./I
MAN
21.01.2023 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
63
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
12,81
1./I
12,49
12,81
12,57
12,78
12,78
11,90
MAN
7260g
2
165
Masungi Sasha
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
12,02
2./I
11,38
12,02
11,62
11,55
11,63
11,92
MAN
7260g
3
20
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
10,56
3./I
9,89
10,23
-
10,56
9,44
9,77
MAN
7260g
4
31
Akdag Gökhan
CA Fribourg
SUI
2002
10,16
4./I
9,46
8,76
10,16
9,51
-
-
MAN
7260g

Femmes

21.01.2023 16:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
6,79
q
1./I
WOM
2
29
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
7,07
q
2./I
WOM
3
99
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
7,11
q
1./II
WOM
PB
4
93
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
7,14
q
3./I
WOM
5
80
Capo-chichi Justine [GK]
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1993
7,24
q
1./III
WOM
6
149
Courret Amélie [GK]
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
7,30
q
2./II
WOM
PB
7
180
Sorg Joëlle
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
7,46
q
3./II
WOM
8
4
Hess Delphine
AC Murten
SUI
1999
7,75
v
2./III
WOM
9
188
Ahmad Shalimar
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
8,39
q
3./III
WOM
21.01.2023 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
6,81
1./I
WOM
2
29
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
7,02
2./I
WOM
SB
3
99
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
7,17
3./I
WOM
4
93
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
7,39
4./I
WOM
5
149
Courret Amélie [GK]
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
7,26
1./II
WOM
PB
6
80
Capo-chichi Justine [GK]
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1993
7,31
2./II
WOM
7
180
Sorg Joëlle
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
7,49
3./II
WOM
188
Ahmad Shalimar
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
n.a.
WOM
21.01.2023 13:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
98
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
8,09
q
1./I
WOM
840mm
2
122
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
8,31
q
2./I
WOM
840mm
3
4
Hess Delphine
AC Murten
SUI
1999
9,02
q
3./I
WOM
840mm
PB
21.01.2023 14:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
98
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
7,97
1./I
WOM
840mm
2
122
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
8,25
2./I
WOM
840mm
3
4
Hess Delphine
AC Murten
SUI
1999
8,88
3./I
WOM
840mm
PB
21.01.2023 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
Info
1
158
Barbey Maeva
Stade Genève
SUI
2001
1,50
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
122
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
21.01.2023 13:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,40
2,60
2,80
3,00
3,20
3,40
Info
1
121
Canomeras Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1998
3,20
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
2
200
Ferrari Isabelle
Thonon Athlétisme Club
FRA
1973
2,60
2./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
21.01.2023 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
29
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
5,13
1./I
-
-
4,89
5,13
WOM
PB
2
99
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
5,04
2./I
4,89
5,04
4,87
-
WOM
3
86
Develey Lauriane
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
4,85
3./I
4,51
4,85
4,80
4,47
WOM
PB
21.01.2023 12:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Folly Marie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
11,76
1./I
11,43
10,14
10,53
x
11,76
11,28
WOM
4000g
SB
2
4
Hess Delphine
AC Murten
SUI
1999
10,40
2./I
9,69
9,14
x
10,40
9,78
9,93
WOM
4000g
PB
3
86
Develey Lauriane
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
9,28
3./I
8,94
8,77
8,21
x
9,28
7,84
WOM
4000g
PB
4
122
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
8,58
4./I
7,57
7,75
x
8,18
8,24
8,58
WOM
4000g
5
38
Pidoux Cynthia
CA Fribourg
SUI
2003
7,94
5./I
7,19
6,76
7,75
7,36
7,57
7,94
WOM
4000g

U20 Hommes

21.01.2023 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
138
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
6,11
q
1./I
U20M
PB
2
197
Pascal Bryan
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
6,22
q
2./I
U20M
PB
3
169
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
6,32
q
3./I
U20M
4
167
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
6,35
q
1./II
U20M
PB
5
40
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
6,38
q
4./I
U20M
PB
6
195
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
6,46
q
2./II
U20M
PB
7
168
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
6,52
q
1./III
U20M
8
41
Bance Alexandre
CA Genève
SUI
2004
6,59
q
2./III
U20M
9
104
Vogel Jérémie [GK]
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
6,60
q
3./II
U20M
PB
10
42
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
6,63
q
4./II
U20M
11
61
Mooser Kylian
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
6,83
q
3./III
U20M
=PB
21.01.2023 17:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
41
Bance Alexandre
CA Genève
SUI
2004
6,58
1./I
U20M
2
104
Vogel Jérémie [GK]
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
6,59
2./I
U20M
PB
3
61
Mooser Kylian
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
6,84
3./I
U20M
4
40
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
6,40
1./II
U20M
5
195
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
6,41
2./II
U20M
PB
6
168
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
6,50
3./II
U20M
7
138
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
6,06
1./III
U20M
PB
8
197
Pascal Bryan
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
6,18
2./III
U20M
PB
9
167
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
6,32
3./III
U20M
PB
10
169
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
6,33
4./III
U20M
21.01.2023 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
7,06
q
1./I
U20M
991mm
2
170
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
7,49
q
2./I
U20M
991mm
3
154
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
7,65
q
3./I
U20M
991mm
=PB
21.01.2023 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
6,88
1./I
U20M
991mm
PB
2
170
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
7,47
2./I
U20M
991mm
3
154
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
7,56
3./I
U20M
991mm
PB
21.01.2023 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
Info
1
170
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
1,95
1./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
PB
2
153
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
1,89
2./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
21.01.2023 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
2
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
7,01
1./I
7,01
6,85
7,01
6,72
U20M
2
170
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
6,52
2./I
5,77
6,39
x
6,52
U20M
PB
3
95
Bergé Constantin
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
6,32
3./I
6,05
6,10
6,32
6,31
U20M
4
167
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
6,20
4./I
6,03
6,18
6,19
6,20
U20M
PB
5
154
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
5,88
5./I
5,88
5,87
5,80
5,66
U20M
21.01.2023 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
12,72
1./I
11,57
12,39
11,37
12,72
11,40
11,72
U20M
6000g
SB
2
187
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
11,73
2./I
11,20
11,40
11,43
-
11,73
10,93
U20M
6000g
3
167
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
11,43
3./I
-
11,42
11,43
11,24
11,05
-
U20M
6000g
4
178
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
9,98
4./I
9,98
-
8,95
-
9,08
-
U20M
6000g

U20 Femmes

21.01.2023 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Van Camp Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
6,46
q
1./I
U20W
PB
2
77
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
6,53
q
2./I
U20W
PB
3
124
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
6,72
q
1./III
U20W
PB
4
55
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
6,78
q
3./I
U20W
5
102
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
6,91
q
1./II
U20W
6
139
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
6,91
q
4./I
U20W
7
189
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
6,93
q
2./III
U20W
PB
8
201
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
6,98
q
1./VI
U20W
9
23
Ortlieb Aurore
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
7,02
q
2./II
U20W
10
62
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
7,06
q
3./II
U20W
11
76
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
7,09
q
3./III
U20W
12
11
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
7,11
q
1./IV
U20W
13
59
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
7,14
q
1./V
U20W
PB
14
33
Eggertswyler Alessia [GK]
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
7,15
q
2./IV
U20W
15
135
Progin Lucie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
7,18
q
4./II
U20W
16
44
Ferreira Iris
CA Genève
SUI
2005
7,19
q
2./V
U20W
17
161
De Pasquale Lara
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
7,28
4./III
U20W
18
34
Ghisletta Elisa
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
7,31
3./IV
U20W
19
52
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
7,40
3./V
U20W
20
18
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
7,75
2./VI
U20W
21.01.2023 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Van Camp Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
6,43
1./I
U20W
PB
2
77
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
6,43
2./I
U20W
PB
3
124
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
6,68
3./I
U20W
PB
4
55
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
6,71
4./I
U20W
PB
5
102
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
6,85
1./II
U20W
PB
6
139
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
6,90
2./II
U20W
7
201
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
6,92
3./II
U20W
8
189
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
6,93
4./II
U20W
PB
9
23
Ortlieb Aurore
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
6,99
1./III
U20W
10
62
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
7,00
2./III
U20W
11
76
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
7,15
3./III
U20W
12
11
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
7,18
4./III
U20W
13
59
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
6,99
1./IV
U20W
PB
14
135
Progin Lucie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
7,04
2./IV
U20W
15
44
Ferreira Iris
CA Genève
SUI
2005
7,15
3./IV
U20W
PB
16
33
Eggertswyler Alessia [GK]
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
7,31
4./IV
U20W
21.01.2023 13:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
33
Eggertswyler Alessia [GK]
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
8,05
q
1./I
U20W
840mm
PB
2
155
Franzetti Romane
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
8,33
q
2./I
U20W
840mm
PB
21.01.2023 14:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
33
Eggertswyler Alessia [GK]
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
8,04
1./I
U20W
840mm
PB
2
155
Franzetti Romane
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
8,78
2./I
U20W
840mm
21.01.2023 13:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,40
2,60
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,60
3,70
Info
1
83
Hulmann Savanna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
3,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
PB
2
59
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
3,30
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
=PB
3
87
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
3,00
3./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
4
155
Franzetti Romane
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
2,60
4./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
21.01.2023 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
23
Ortlieb Aurore
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
5,42
1./I
5,27
5,16
5,25
5,42
U20W
2
117
Lacaze Léanne
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
5,06
2./I
4,80
4,96
4,89
5,06
U20W
3
11
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
4,88
3./I
4,61
4,61
4,88
4,77
U20W
4
15
Bremgartner Lara
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
4,77
4./I
4,73
4,60
4,77
4,42
U20W
5
18
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
3,96
5./I
3,17
-
3,96
3,95
U20W
21.01.2023 12:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
203
Haidara Aïssatou
CA Genève
SUI
2005
9,64
1./I
9,49
9,37
9,64
9,16
8,70
9,16
U20W
4000g
2
18
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
7,41
2./I
7,41
6,38
6,72
7,15
x
6,28
U20W
4000g

U18 Hommes

21.01.2023 14:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
106
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
6,15
q
1./I
U18M
PB
2
90
Lugon Nathanaël
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
6,30
q
2./I
U18M
3
68
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
6,34
q
3./I
U18M
4
199
Wain Reuben [GK]
Versoix Athlétisme
IRL
2007
6,39
q
1./VII
U18M
5
181
Stampfli Noel Janic
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
6,40
q
4./I
U18M
6
186
Gabioud Mathieu
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
6,40
q
1./II
U18M
PB
7
65
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
6,46
q
2./II
U18M
PB
8
173
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
6,46
q
3./II
U18M
9
142
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
6,47
q
1./III
U18M
10
108
Baechler Thomas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
6,51
q
4./II
U18M
11
21
Meuwly Angel-John
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
6,58
q
2./III
U18M
12
58
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
6,58
q
1./IV
U18M
13
171
Agassis Atal [RK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
6,61
q
3./III
U18M
14
116
Allenbach François
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
6,62
q
2./IV
U18M
PB
15
96
Bregnard Timéo
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
6,68
q
2./VII
U18M
16
84
Louiset Simon
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
2007
6,68
q
1./V
U18M
PB
17
177
Aebersold Janis
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2007
6,71
2./V
U18M
18
196
Keller Loic
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
6,74
1./VI
U18M
PB
19
179
Saint-Ghislain Axel
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
6,75
3./V
U18M
20
64
Rumo Loïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
6,77
3./IV
U18M
21
128
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
6,83
4./III
U18M
22
30
Moulin Noé
CA Broyard
SUI
2007
6,84
4./IV
U18M
23
110
Bugnon Ethan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
6,85
3./VII
U18M
24
48
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
6,91
4./V
U18M
25
1
Baure Maxime
AC Murten
SUI
2006
6,95
4./VII
U18M
26
91
Dizerens Thomas
CS Marsens
SUI
2009
7,23
2./VI
U18M
27
97
Génesta Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
7,53
3./VI
U18M
28
51
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,31
4./VI
U18M
PB
21.01.2023 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
84
Louiset Simon
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
2007
6,61
1./I
U18M
PB
2
96
Bregnard Timéo
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
6,62
2./I
U18M
3
116
Allenbach François
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
6,62
3./I
U18M
=PB
4
142
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
6,33
1./II
U18M
PB
5
108
Baechler Thomas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
6,47
2./II
U18M
6
21
Meuwly Angel-John
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
6,53
3./II
U18M
7
58
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
6,58
4./II
U18M
8
186
Gabioud Mathieu
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
6,37
1./III
U18M
PB
9
173
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
6,40
2./III
U18M
10
181
Stampfli Noel Janic
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
6,42
3./III
U18M
11
65
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
6,43
4./III
U18M
PB
12
106
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
6,12
1./IV
U18M
PB
13
68
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
6,23
2./IV
U18M
14
90
Lugon Nathanaël
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
6,28
3./IV
U18M
15
199
Wain Reuben [GK]
Versoix Athlétisme
IRL
2007
6,36
4./IV
U18M
faux départ
171
Agassis Atal [RK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
disq.
U18M
21.01.2023 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
150
Henchoz Rémy
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
7,36
q
1./II
U18M
914mm
PB
2
47
Magne Antonin [GK]
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
7,42
q
1./I
U18M
914mm
PB
3
171
Agassis Atal [RK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,00
q
2./II
U18M
914mm
4
30
Moulin Noé
CA Broyard
SUI
2007
8,06
q
2./I
U18M
914mm
113
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18M
914mm
21.01.2023 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
150
Henchoz Rémy
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
7,37
1./I
U18M
914mm
2
47
Magne Antonin [GK]
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
7,41
2./I
U18M
914mm
PB
3
30
Moulin Noé
CA Broyard
SUI
2007
7,96
3./I
U18M
914mm
4
171
Agassis Atal [RK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,03
4./I
U18M
914mm
21.01.2023 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
Info
1
78
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
1,75
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
113
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
1,75
2./I
XO
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
PB
3
116
Allenbach François
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
1,70
3./I
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
3
150
Henchoz Rémy
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
1,70
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
5
79
Rouiller Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
1,65
5./I
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
6
156
Buchanan Erwan
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2007
1,60
6./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
193
Gregora Adam
Versoix Athlétisme
SVK
2007
1,55
7./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
8
21
Meuwly Angel-John
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
1,55
8./I
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
9
48
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
1,50
9./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
21.01.2023 13:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,20
2,40
2,60
2,80
3,00
3,20
Info
1
66
Rüeger Yann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
3,00
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
1
79
Rouiller Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
3,00
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
3
69
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
2,80
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
PB
4
171
Agassis Atal [RK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
2,40
4./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
21.01.2023 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
90
Lugon Nathanaël
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
6,18
1./I
6,06
6,01
5,94
6,18
U18M
PB
2
10
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
6,15
2./I
6,15
-
-
-
U18M
3
150
Henchoz Rémy
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
6,09
3./I
5,91
5,92
5,99
6,09
U18M
PB
4
47
Magne Antonin [GK]
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
5,89
4./I
5,78
5,80
5,89
5,75
U18M
5
173
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
5,74
5./I
5,47
5,74
5,56
5,44
U18M
6
21
Meuwly Angel-John
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
5,66
6./I
5,66
5,65
5,42
5,31
U18M
PB
7
171
Agassis Atal [RK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
5,63
7./I
5,61
5,06
5,63
5,50
U18M
8
1
Baure Maxime
AC Murten
SUI
2006
5,60
8./I
5,50
5,35
3,88
5,60
U18M
=PB
9
58
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
5,53
9./I
4,83
5,02
3,89
5,53
U18M
10
110
Bugnon Ethan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
5,23
10./I
5,23
5,10
4,90
5,02
U18M
PB
11
48
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
4,88
11./I
4,88
-
4,59
4,61
U18M
21.01.2023 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
177
Aebersold Janis
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2007
9,95
1./I
9,03
9,95
9,02
8,47
8,89
8,69
U18M
5000g
PB
2
51
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
7,85
2./I
7,53
7,60
7,64
7,34
7,85
7,70
U18M
5000g

U18 Femmes

21.01.2023 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
82
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
6,87
q
1./I
U18W
2
74
Borer Léna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
6,89
q
2./I
U18W
PB
3
185
Deriaz Zélie [GK]
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
7,00
q
1./II
U18W
PB
4
172
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,01
q
3./I
U18W
PB
5
151
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
7,01
q
4./I
U18W
6
140
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
7,08
q
2./II
U18W
PB
7
22
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
7,10
q
1./III
U18W
PB
8
75
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
7,13
q
3./II
U18W
9
114
Lesne Charlotte
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
7,15
q
1./XIII
U18W
10
103
Masini Elena
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
7,15
q
2./XIII
U18W
11
163
Fankhauser Aline
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
7,16
q
1./VII
U18W
PB
12
89
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
7,18
q
2./III
U18W
13
112
Fivaz Allysson
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
7,20
v
1./V
U18W
PB
14
115
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
7,21
q
1./IV
U18W
PB
15
26
Baba Grâce
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
7,21
q
3./III
U18W
16
174
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,22
q
2./IV
U18W
17
105
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
7,30
q+
1./VIII
U18W
PB
18
56
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
7,30
2./V
U18W
PB
19
130
Mani Shania
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2007
7,32
3./V
U18W
PB
20
35
Mettler Julie [GK]
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
7,32
3./XIII
U18W
PB
21
129
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,33
1./VI
U18W
PB
22
127
Iff Malaya
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,34
4./XIII
U18W
23
157
Jayet Chloé
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2008
7,34
3./IV
U18W
24
25
Akakpossa Greta
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
7,36
4./V
U18W
PB
25
125
Diako Laureen
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,37
4./IV
U18W
26
191
Cristiano Célia
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,39
2./VII
U18W
PB
27
190
Celerin Marie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
7,40
3./VII
U18W
PB
28
60
Lattion Clémence
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
7,50
2./VI
U18W
29
182
Bernabe Emma
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
7,52
4./VII
U18W
30
136
Quenon Marjane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
7,53
1./IX
U18W
PB
31
194
Gros-Piron Victoria
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,54
3./VI
U18W
32
137
Radovanovic Irena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
7,56
4./VI
U18W
33
133
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,63
2./VIII
U18W
34
27
Ducommun Méline
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
7,67
3./VIII
U18W
35
57
Huillet Lison
CA Riviera
FRA
2006
7,75
2./IX
U18W
PB
36
36
Mülhauser Emma Louise
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
7,82
3./IX
U18W
PB
37
49
Barbuto Sarah
CA Riviera
 
2006
7,90
1./X
U18W
PB
38
123
Chaves Beatriz
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
7,90
4./IX
U18W
39
85
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
7,91
2./X
U18W
40
13
Angéloz Nora
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
7,93
3./X
U18W
41
70
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,96
4./VIII
U18W
42
131
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,04
1./XII
U18W
43
192
Gonzalez Maé
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,09
1./XI
U18W
PB
44
54
Ferchichi Jehanne
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
8,12
4./X
U18W
PB
45
126
Feddal Malak
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ALG
2008
8,27
2./XII
U18W
46
134
Perrot Justine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
8,37
2./XI
U18W
47
120
Bousloh Yumna
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,52
3./XII
U18W
48
16
Chelali Léa
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
8,68
3./XI
U18W
PB
32
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
73
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
21.01.2023 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
74
Borer Léna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
6,82
1./I
U18W
PB
2
82
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
6,83
2./I
U18W
PB
3
172
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
6,94
3./I
U18W
PB
4
185
Deriaz Zélie [GK]
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
6,98
4./I
U18W
PB
5
151
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
6,95
1./II
U18W
PB
6
22
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
7,05
2./II
U18W
PB
7
140
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
7,14
3./II
U18W
8
75
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
7,14
4./II
U18W
9
163
Fankhauser Aline
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
7,16
1./III
U18W
PB
10
89
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
7,19
2./III
U18W
11
114
Lesne Charlotte
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
7,21
3./III
U18W
12
103
Masini Elena
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
7,24
4./III
U18W
13
174
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,15
1./IV
U18W
PB
14
105
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
7,25
2./IV
U18W
PB
15
115
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
7,34
3./IV
U18W
26
Baba Grâce
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
21.01.2023 13:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
183
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
7,72
q
1./I
U18W
762mm
2
82
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
7,81
q
2./I
U18W
762mm
3
22
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
7,94
q
1./II
U18W
762mm
PB
4
73
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
7,97
q
2./II
U18W
762mm
5
89
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
8,07
q
3./II
U18W
762mm
PB
6
74
Borer Léna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
8,42
q
3./I
U18W
762mm
7
12
Maksymec Sienna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
8,54
q
1./III
U18W
762mm
PB
8
140
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
8,68
q
1./IV
U18W
762mm
PB
9
27
Ducommun Méline
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
9,06
q
2./IV
U18W
762mm
SB
10
6
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
9,19
q
1./V
U18W
762mm
10
37
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
9,19
q
2./III
U18W
762mm
12
141
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
9,23
q
3./IV
U18W
762mm
13
182
Bernabe Emma
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
9,55
q
3./III
U18W
762mm
14
132
Mazou Malia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,76
q
2./V
U18W
762mm
15
192
Gonzalez Maé
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,88
q
3./V
U18W
762mm
PB
94
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
aufg.
U18W
762mm
32
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
762mm
21.01.2023 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
82
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
7,71
1./I
U18W
762mm
PB
2
183
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
7,71
2./I
U18W
762mm
PB
3
73
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
7,82
3./I
U18W
762mm
PB
4
22
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
7,86
4./I
U18W
762mm
PB
5
74
Borer Léna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
7,82
1./II
U18W
762mm
6
89
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
8,00
2./II
U18W
762mm
PB
7
140
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
8,37
3./II
U18W
762mm
PB
8
12
Maksymec Sienna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
8,54
4./II
U18W
762mm
PB
9
37
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
8,49
1./III
U18W
762mm
10
27
Ducommun Méline
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
8,95
2./III
U18W
762mm
SB
11
6
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
9,03
3./III
U18W
762mm
12
141
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
9,33
4./III
U18W
762mm
13
182
Bernabe Emma
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
8,76
1./IV
U18W
762mm
14
132
Mazou Malia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,81
2./IV
U18W
762mm
15
192
Gonzalez Maé
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,82
3./IV
U18W
762mm
PB
21.01.2023 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
Info
1
71
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,55
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
1
111
Castorina Tiziana
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
1,55
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
3
7
Gauderon Maureen
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
1,55
3./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
PB
3
22
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1,55
3./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
PB
5
141
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,45
5./I
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
SB
6
37
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
1,45
6./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
=PB
21.01.2023 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
185
Deriaz Zélie [GK]
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
5,28
1./I
5,21
5,22
5,28
5,27
U18W
PB
2
172
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,99
2./I
4,55
4,99
4,02
x
U18W
3
114
Lesne Charlotte
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
4,93
3./I
4,69
4,93
4,81
4,86
U18W
PB
4
163
Fankhauser Aline
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
4,92
4./I
4,85
4,92
x
4,91
U18W
5
129
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,82
5./I
4,38
4,82
4,73
x
U18W
6
174
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,72
6./I
4,65
4,58
4,50
4,72
U18W
PB
7
37
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
4,66
7./I
4,66
4,51
x
x
U18W
8
6
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
4,63
8./I
4,36
4,63
4,59
4,13
U18W
PB
9
56
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
4,57
9./I
4,46
4,48
4,57
4,37
U18W
10
85
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
4,36
10./I
x
4,36
4,20
x
U18W
11
133
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,26
11./I
4,12
4,25
4,05
4,26
U18W
12
192
Gonzalez Maé
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,09
12./I
3,96
3,70
x
4,09
U18W
13
132
Mazou Malia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,04
13./I
3,31
3,71
4,04
3,97
U18W
14
36
Mülhauser Emma Louise
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
4,03
14./I
2,59
3,95
4,03
x
U18W
15
137
Radovanovic Irena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
3,81
15./I
3,81
3,69
x
x
U18W
16
136
Quenon Marjane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
3,78
16./I
3,72
3,32
3,72
3,78
U18W
17
123
Chaves Beatriz
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
3,64
17./I
3,25
3,63
3,64
3,62
U18W
25
Akakpossa Greta
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
U18W
115
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
U18W
32
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
U18W
DNS
21.01.2023 12:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
72
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
11,59
1./I
10,44
10,43
10,47
10,85
11,59
x
U18W
3000g
PB
2
26
Baba Grâce
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
10,75
2./I
10,30
10,34
9,96
10,24
10,75
10,48
U18W
3000g
3
37
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
10,73
3./I
10,73
x
x
x
9,68
9,80
U18W
3000g
4
6
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
9,80
4./I
9,43
8,84
x
x
9,80
8,87
U18W
3000g
5
70
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
9,74
5./I
9,74
8,48
9,48
9,02
9,55
8,59
U18W
3000g
PB
6
16
Chelali Léa
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
8,92
6./I
8,91
8,92
8,85
8,84
8,52
8,44
U18W
3000g
7
85
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
8,82
7./I
8,82
x
7,30
8,35
8,46
x
U18W
3000g
PB
8
125
Diako Laureen
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,32
8./I
8,15
8,32
7,96
x
8,21
8,01
U18W
3000g
9
118
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,24
9./I
8,24
6,87
7,62
U18W
3000g
PB
10
136
Quenon Marjane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
8,15
10./I
7,43
8,15
7,00
U18W
3000g
11
137
Radovanovic Irena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
7,77
11./I
7,77
7,66
6,97
U18W
3000g
12
36
Mülhauser Emma Louise
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
7,68
12./I
7,30
7,68
7,52
U18W
3000g
PB
13
123
Chaves Beatriz
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
7,54
13./I
7,40
7,54
7,38
U18W
3000g
14
131
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
6,51
14./I
5,67
6,31
6,51
U18W
3000g
15
126
Feddal Malak
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ALG
2008
6,05
15./I
x
6,05
2,50
U18W
3000g

Masters Hommes

21.01.2023 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
164
Jeanmaire Yannick
Stade Genève
SUI
1984
6,89
q
1./I
MASM
2
198
Terada Yutaka
Versoix Athlétisme
JPN
1971
6,90
q
2./I
MASM
PB
3
152
Vaucher Raynald
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
1977
7,23
q
1./II
MASM
4
184
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
7,26
q
3./I
MASM
5
81
Catastini Roger
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1947
8,41
q
2./II
MASM