02. Okt 2022 MEETING DI CHIUSURA - Mendrisio

Uomini

02.10.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,2, III:-1,1, IV:+0,4, V:-0,3, VI:+0,4, VII:+1,8, VIII:+0,8, IX:-1,0, X:, XI:, XII:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
Kouassi Nzelibesse
Pro Patria ARC BUSTO
ITA
1987
11,05
1./I
MAN
2
58
Corrado Niccolò
VIS NOVA Giussano
SUI
2003
11,24
2./I
MAN
3
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,40
1./II
MAN
4
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
11,62
2./II
MAN
5
46
Mattioli Lorenzo
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2005
11,63
3./II
MAN
6
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
11,73
1./III
MAN
7
60
Cannavò Christian
VIS NOVA Giussano
ITA
2003
11,74
1./IV
MAN
8
48
Pozzi Alessio
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2006
11,84
2./III
MAN
9
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
11,92
3./III
MAN
PB
10
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
12,09
1./VI
MAN
PB
11
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
12,10
2./VI
MAN
12
Sartorio Nicolò
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2005
12,13
1./X
MAN
13
44
Bertovani Samuele
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2000
12,14
2./IV
MAN
14
24
Sola Andrea
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2004
12,26
1./V
MAN
15
406
Dozio Mauro
Atl Daini
ITA
1987
12,27
3./IV
MAN
16
400
Pezzali Christian
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2008
12,36
2./V
MAN
17
47
Venturini Simone
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2006
12,37
1./VIII
MAN
18
22
Giacobino Roberto
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2004
12,49
3./V
MAN
19
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
12,54
2./X
MAN
20
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
12,57
3./VI
MAN
21
394
Mauri Rosario
AS DAINI
ITA
1964
12,80
2./VIII
MAN
22
399
Truzzi Andrea
Raptors Milano
ITA
1964
12,86
1./VII
MAN
23
23
Sola Federico
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2006
12,90
2./VII
MAN
24
43
Bernasconi Francesco
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2004
13,10
3./VII
MAN
25
39
Malvicini Massimo
Atl Ambrosiana
ITA
1957
13,28
3./VIII
MAN
26
49
Patea Gabriele
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2006
13,43
1./IX
MAN
27
Thuraisingam Thamilkathir
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
13,86
2./IX
MAN
28
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
18,66
3./IX
MAN
51
Martinelli Gabriele
Atletica Arcisate
ITA
1977
n.a.
MAN
02.10.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-1,2, III:-0,9, IV:+1,2, V:+1,1, VI:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
Kouassi Nzelibesse
Pro Patria ARC BUSTO
ITA
1987
10,97
1./I
MAN
2
58
Corrado Niccolò
VIS NOVA Giussano
SUI
2003
11,23
2./I
MAN
3
55
Teruzzi Leonardo
US Quercia Trentingrana
ITA
2002
11,32
3./I
MAN
4
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,34
1./II
MAN
5
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
11,56
2./II
MAN
6
60
Cannavò Christian
VIS NOVA Giussano
ITA
2003
11,74
1./III
MAN
7
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
11,89
3./II
MAN
8
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
11,97
1./IV
MAN
9
406
Dozio Mauro
Atl Daini
ITA
1987
12,23
2./III
MAN
10
Sartorio Nicolò
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2005
12,45
1./VI
MAN
11
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
12,53
2./IV
MAN
12
394
Mauri Rosario
AS DAINI
ITA
1964
12,86
3./III
MAN
13
399
Truzzi Andrea
Raptors Milano
ITA
1964
12,92
3./IV
MAN
14
39
Malvicini Massimo
Atl Ambrosiana
ITA
1957
13,21
1./V
MAN
15
Thuraisingam Thamilkathir
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
13,77
2./V
MAN
16
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
18,52
2./VI
MAN
02.10.2022 18:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:-0,2, III:0,0, IV:+0,3, V:0,0, VI:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
50
Zaccaria Dario Pietro
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2004
22,32
1./II
MAN
2
55
Teruzzi Leonardo
US Quercia Trentingrana
ITA
2002
22,46
2./II
MAN
3
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
22,90
1./V
MAN
PB
4
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
23,62
2./V
MAN
SB
5
36
Mateus Montezuma Rosati Dumangane
Varese Atletica
ITA
2003
23,67
1./III
MAN
6
37
Ghezzi Pietro
Atletica Monza
ITA
2003
24,28
1./IV
MAN
7
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
24,53
2./IV
MAN
8
406
Dozio Mauro
Atl Daini
ITA
1987
24,61
1./VI
MAN
9
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
25,23
1./I
MAN
10
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
25,66
2./I
MAN
11
13
Surace Luca
Atletica Barbas
ITA
1993
25,86
2./III
MAN
02.10.2022 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
409
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
54,34
1./I
MAN
PB
2
61
Bercellini Paolo
ITALY
ITA
1999
54,80
2./I
MAN
3
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
55,87
1./II
MAN
4
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
60,19
1./III
MAN
5
Sartorio Sergio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1971
62,90
2./III
MAN
PB
02.10.2022 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
27
Sambruna Andrea
Cento Torri Pavia
ITA
2001
1:50,30
1./I
MAN
2
41
Mason Andrea
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2000
1:51,98
2./I
MAN
3
28
Reghin Nicolò
Atletica Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
2002
1:53,98
1./II
MAN
4
405
Patrono Riccardo
100 torri Pavia
ITA
2000
1:55,14
3./I
MAN
5
392
Lanfranconi Enrico
Atletica Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
1994
1:59,59
2./II
MAN
6
92
Chiodo Roberto
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
1992
2:00,68
3./II
MAN
7
62
Di Vita Gabriele
Atletica Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
2006
2:05,01
4./II
MAN
8
35
Seveso Matteo
Varese Atletica
ITA
2003
2:06,32
5./II
MAN
9
126
Cataudella Manuel
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2003
2:08,13
6./II
MAN
28
Bado Riccardo
Varese Atletica
ITA
1999
aufg.
MAN
29
Zanini Manuel
Atletica Gavirate
ITA
2006
aufg.
MAN

Donne

02.10.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-0,2, III:-0,5, IV:+0,1, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
59
Airoldi Chiara
VIS NOVA Giussano
SUI
2003
12,77
1./I
WOM
2
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
12,99
1./II
WOM
3
1
Noseda Linda
CUS Insubia
ITA
1998
13,01
2./I
WOM
4
17
Briccola Elena
Atletica Varese
ITA
2002
13,06
3./I
WOM
5
56
Neumann Denise Caroline
Atl Ambrosiana
ITA
1971
13,08
2./II
WOM
6
401
Vigani Elisa
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2007
13,58
3./II
WOM
7
Lazzaroni Alina
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
14,30
1./III
WOM
8
404
Luongo Beatrice
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2008
14,61
1./IV
WOM
9
402
Tentori Giorgia
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2007
14,67
2./III
WOM
10
397
Trabattoni Roberta
AS DAINI
ITA
1983
14,68
2./IV
WOM
11
396
Prina Silvia
Ambrosiana
ITA
1972
14,72
1./V
WOM
12
403
Romagnolo Sofia
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2008
14,83
3./III
WOM
13
21
Memore Giorgia
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2005
15,39
2./V
WOM
02.10.2022 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:+0,8, III:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
59
Airoldi Chiara
VIS NOVA Giussano
SUI
2003
12,72
1./I
WOM
2
1
Noseda Linda
CUS Insubia
ITA
1998
12,92
2./I
WOM
3
17
Briccola Elena
Atletica Varese
ITA
2002
12,95
3./I
WOM
4
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
12,98
1./II
WOM
5
56
Neumann Denise Caroline
Atl Ambrosiana
ITA
1971
12,99
2./II
WOM
6
396
Prina Silvia
Ambrosiana
ITA
1972
14,49
1./III
WOM
7
397
Trabattoni Roberta
AS DAINI
ITA
1983
14,79
3./II
WOM
8
21
Memore Giorgia
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2005
15,30
2./III
WOM
02.10.2022 18:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,9, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
34
Almasio Marta
ASD Podistica Arona
ITA
2005
30,27
1./I
WOM
2
Bandoni Emilie
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1995
30,54
2./I
WOM
3
397
Trabattoni Roberta
AS DAINI
ITA
1983
31,15
1./II
WOM
02.10.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
33
Renne Maria
ASD Podistica Arona
ITA
2006
63,57
1./I
WOM
2
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
64,88
2./I
WOM
02.10.2022 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
110
Martinelli Stefania
Atletica Arcisate
ITA
2005
2:18,19
1./I
WOM
2
15
Valetti Giorgia
Pro Sesto
ITA
1997
2:19,75
2./I
WOM
3
239
Rondelli Anna
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2009
2:20,61
3./I
WOM
4
398
Cerini Mara
Atl Ambrosiana
ITA
1971
2:24,40
4./I
WOM
5
79
Zaffanella Guenda
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2001
2:45,90
5./I
WOM
6
334
Cerri Greta
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2006
2:59,34
6./I
WOM
02.10.2022 17:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
VIGOR Ligornetto 1
Croci Torti, Margherita (2004); Salvadè, Giulia (2004); Salvadè, Sara (2004);
SUI
7:00,26
1./I
WOM
MP ticinese U20 di tutti i tempi