01. Okt 2022 Campionati Ticinesi Giovanili 2022 - Bellinzona

U18 Uomini

01.10.2022 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
285
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
10,96
Q
1./II
U18M
2
101
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,32
Q
2./II
U18M
3
306
Vismara Carlo
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2006
11,83
q
3./II
U18M
PB
4
156
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
11,86
Q
1./I
U18M
PB
5
168
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
12,06
Q
2./I
U18M
6
313
Zanetti Nataniele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
12,07
q
3./I
U18M
PB
7
231
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,48
q
4./II
U18M
PB
8
102
Ambrosini Alessio
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
12,90
v
5./II
U18M
PB
9
213
Lundari Umberto
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
13,18
q+
4./I
U18M
PB
158
De Biasio Matteo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18M
01.10.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
285
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
10,74
1./I
U18M
PB
2
101
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,16
2./I
U18M
3
156
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
11,50
3./I
U18M
PB
4
306
Vismara Carlo
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2006
11,84
4./I
U18M
5
313
Zanetti Nataniele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
11,91
5./I
U18M
PB
6
168
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
11,94
6./I
U18M
PB
7
231
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,46
7./I
U18M
PB
8
213
Lundari Umberto
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
13,27
8./I
U18M
01.10.2022 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
178
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
50,54
1./I
U18M
PB
2
156
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
51,52
2./I
U18M
PB
3
264
Rimoldi Gabriele
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
54,93
3./I
U18M
PB
4
231
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
56,01
4./I
U18M
PB
5
280
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
57,30
5./I
U18M
6
128
Botti Elia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
59,54
6./I
U18M
01.10.2022 15:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
53
Fattorini Nicola
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
4:13,37
1./I
U18M
2
54
De Marco Gioele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
4:17,14
2./I
U18M
3
51
Sartorio Nicolò
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2005
4:24,04
3./I
U18M
4
52
Zenker Niko
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2007
4:48,52
4./I
U18M
PB
01.10.2022 12:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
Info
1
102
Ambrosini Alessio
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
1,66
1./I
O
XXO
O
XXX
01.10.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,00
3,40
3,60
3,80
Info
1
162
Della Santa Brenno
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
3,60
1./I
-
XXO
O
XXX
229
Müller Yannis
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
163
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
01.10.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
285
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
6,51
(+0,5)
1./I
6,04
(+0,2)
6,36
(-0,4)
x
6,34
(+1,1)
6,27
(+0,9)
6,51
(+0,5)
U18M
PB
2
151
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
6,16
(+0,4)
2./I
6,03
(-1,0)
6,12
(-0,5)
6,13
(-0,1)
6,16
(+0,4)
6,08
(+0,1)
6,07
(+0,5)
U18M
3
158
De Biasio Matteo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
5,71
(-1,0)
3./I
x
5,71
(-1,0)
x
x
-
2,32
(-0,1)
U18M
4
168
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
5,66
(+1,1)
4./I
x
5,43
(-1,0)
x
5,47
(+0,5)
x
5,66
(+1,1)
U18M
PB
5
295
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
5,41
(+1,0)
5./I
5,24
(+0,2)
x
5,14
(+1,1)
5,41
(+1,0)
2,06
(-0,1)
3,52
(+0,7)
U18M
01.10.2022 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
147
Cerutti Nicolas
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
14,19
1./I
13,82
x
x
14,15
14,19
x
U18M
5000g
PB
2
273
Ruspini Loïc
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
12,49
2./I
10,54
x
11,76
11,30
11,58
12,49
U18M
5000g
PB
3
167
Dominé Leo
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
12,09
3./I
11,08
11,31
11,07
10,90
12,09
x
U18M
5000g
PB
4
269
Rossi Dominique
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
9,14
4./I
8,13
8,65
8,61
8,49
9,04
9,14
U18M
5000g
01.10.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
147
Cerutti Nicolas
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
41,91
1./I
41,91
41,39
x
39,91
38,68
x
U18M
1500g
2
167
Dominé Leo
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
39,41
2./I
36,66
x
39,41
37,02
x
38,91
U18M
1500g
PB
3
273
Ruspini Loïc
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
33,45
3./I
x
x
x
31,67
32,80
33,45
U18M
1500g
PB
01.10.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
158
De Biasio Matteo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
43,17
1./I
43,17
35,74
41,47
34,40
39,88
41,92
U18M
700g
2
167
Dominé Leo
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
40,56
2./I
x
40,06
38,52
40,56
37,57
36,89
U18M
700g
3
280
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
32,72
3./I
32,72
30,39
30,85
x
x
x
U18M
700g
4
231
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
30,50
4./I
29,29
x
30,50
x
x
x
U18M
700g
5
151
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
26,38
5./I
26,38
x
x
x
x
x
U18M
700g
6
269
Rossi Dominique
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
26,08
6./I
25,88
x
26,08
24,84
20,51
26,08
U18M
700g
PB
229
Müller Yannis
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
U18M
700g

U18 Donne

01.10.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
130
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,94
Q
1./I
U18W
2
267
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,98
Q
1./II
U18W
3
263
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
13,11
Q
2./II
U18W
4
175
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,36
Q
2./I
U18W
5
150
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
13,41
q
3./I
U18W
6
310
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,72
q
3./II
U18W
7
261
Re Eleonora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2006
13,88
q
4./I
U18W
8
186
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
14,27
q
4./II
U18W
9
140
Campana Carolina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
15,21
5./II
U18W
01.10.2022 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
267
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,74
1./I
U18W
2
263
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
12,84
2./I
U18W
PB
3
130
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,86
3./I
U18W
4
310
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,08
4./I
U18W
5
150
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
13,35
5./I
U18W
6
175
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,39
6./I
U18W
7
261
Re Eleonora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2006
13,94
7./I
U18W
8
186
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
14,46
8./I
U18W
01.10.2022 11:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
149
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
61,34
1./I
U18W
PB
2
196
Iten Gaia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
62,01
2./I
U18W
PB
3
272
Rossi Zoe
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
62,59
3./I
U18W
4
245
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
62,66
4./I
U18W
5
165
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
65,66
5./I
U18W
SB
6
117
Bettega Benedetta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
66,21
6./I
U18W
01.10.2022 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
50
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
5:01,18
1./I
U18W
2
49
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
5:14,77
2./I
U18W
SB
3
48
Colatruglio Giorgia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
5:59,34
3./I
U18W
01.10.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
Info
1
265
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
1,48
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
175
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1,45
2./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
=SB
3
215
Magistra Pauline
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
1,35
3./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
=SB
01.10.2022 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
263
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
5,39
(-0,7)
1./I
5,08
(-0,1)
5,14
(0,0)
5,39
(-0,7)
x
x
x
U18W
2
265
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
5,10
(-1,0)
2./I
x
x
5,07
(-0,3)
4,99
(-0,2)
4,94
(+0,1)
5,10
(-1,0)
U18W
3
272
Rossi Zoe
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
4,64
(-0,4)
3./I
4,35
(0,0)
x
4,46
(0,0)
4,64
(-0,4)
4,48
(0,0)
x
U18W
4
175
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
4,58
(-0,2)
4./I
4,35
(-0,6)
4,41
(+0,5)
3,84
(-0,6)
4,33
(-0,1)
x
4,58
(-0,2)
U18W
PB
5
215
Magistra Pauline
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
4,42
(+0,5)
5./I
4,19
(0,0)
4,30
(+0,9)
4,16
(-0,1)
4,42
(+0,5)
4,32
(+0,2)
4,35
(+0,2)
U18W
6
261
Re Eleonora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2006
4,26
(0,0)
6./I
2,03
(-0,1)
4,26
(0,0)
4,09
(-0,2)
4,04
(0,0)
4,13
(+0,8)
4,06
(0,0)
U18W
01.10.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
126
Borin Giada
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
10,86
1./I
10,01
10,86
9,93
x
10,46
10,39
U18W
3000g
2
195
Hutter Morena
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
10,41
2./I
9,96
10,35
10,14
10,41
9,91
10,03
U18W
3000g
SB
3
315
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
9,66
3./I
9,03
9,66
8,99
9,06
8,99
9,13
U18W
3000g
SB
4
247
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
8,92
4./I
8,32
8,54
8,87
8,89
8,92
8,71
U18W
3000g
PB
5
281
Schenk Sofia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2006
8,42
5./I
8,31
8,42
8,03
7,50
7,27
7,62
U18W
3000g
6
155
Contino Giovanna
Atletica Tenero 90
ITA
2006
7,52
6./I
7,52
7,51
7,35
7,26
7,10
7,49
U18W
3000g
01.10.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
126
Borin Giada
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
38,75
1./I
36,56
38,73
38,75
34,85
38,32
x
U18W
1000g
2
315
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
26,53
2./I
25,66
22,22
26,53
23,98
26,23
24,72
U18W
1000g
3
155
Contino Giovanna
Atletica Tenero 90
ITA
2006
19,53
3./I
16,97
x
18,76
16,68
19,53
x
U18W
1000g
PB
01.10.2022 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
193
Hartmeier Joanne
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
43,43
1./I
37,66
41,88
38,09
40,39
42,71
43,43
U18W
500g
2
315
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
36,81
2./I
36,81
34,02
31,33
28,58
30,85
32,78
U18W
500g
3
195
Hutter Morena
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
34,28
3./I
29,12
29,57
29,94
33,85
31,50
34,28
U18W
500g
4
281
Schenk Sofia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2006
20,67
4./I
20,67
19,47
13,88
13,35
17,54
x
U18W
500g
5
155
Contino Giovanna
Atletica Tenero 90
ITA
2006
19,24
5./I
15,61
19,24
17,87
x
16,90
18,69
U18W
500g

U16 Uomini

01.10.2022 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+1,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Losa Giona
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
9,73
Q
1./II
U16M
2
218
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,77
Q
1./III
U16M
3
293
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
9,88
Q
1./I
U16M
4
135
Cabra Marco
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
9,92
q
2./I
U16M
5
197
Jacoma Ithan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
9,93
q
2./III
U16M
PB
6
120
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
10,01
q
2./II
U16M
7
321
Malinconico Mattia [GK]
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
10,24
q
3./III
U16M
8
177
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
10,24
q
4./III
U16M
PB
9
228
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
10,49
3./II
U16M
PB
10
122
Bionda Gabriele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
10,54
3./I
U16M
PB
11
148
Chiarello Fabian
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
10,65
4./II
U16M
PB
12
220
Marenghi Jan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
10,70
5./III
U16M
PB
13
224
Merlo Paride
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
10,81
4./I
U16M
14
108
Barbaresco Floriano
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
10,96
5./I
U16M
PB
15
277
Sartori Christian
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
11,05
5./II
U16M
16
176
Ferrari Leon
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
11,09
6./II
U16M
17
107
Barbaresco Enea
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
11,10
6./I
U16M
18
40
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
11,33
7./I
U16M
19
233
Odigwe Rodney Mattia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
11,35
6./III
U16M
20
141
Cariola Leonardo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
11,59
8./I
U16M
21
35
Di Trani Terence
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
11,96
7./III
U16M
PB
22
34
Lavigna Matteo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
12,01
7./II
U16M
PB
23
169
Dresti Luca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
12,62
8./II
U16M
36
Bernic Ruslan
SAM Massagno
MDA
2009
n.a.
U16M
01.10.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Losa Giona
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
9,51
1./I
U16M
PB
2
218
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,65
2./I
U16M
3
293
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
9,77
3./I
U16M
4
120
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,93
4./I
U16M
5
135
Cabra Marco
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
9,99
5./I
U16M
6
197
Jacoma Ithan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
10,11
6./I
U16M
6
321
Malinconico Mattia [GK]
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
10,11
6./I
U16M
8
177
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
10,27
8./I
U16M
01.10.2022 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
46
Marcoli Elia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
1:30,36
1./I
U16M
2
47
Haller Leonard
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:30,75
2./I
U16M
3
44
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1:31,82
3./I
U16M
PB
4
45
Schumacher Eliseo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
1:37,16
4./I
U16M
5
43
Raveglia Ryan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1:43,13
5./I
U16M
PB
6
41
Duse Lorenzo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
1:46,22
6./I
U16M
PB
7
40
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1:47,71
7./I
U16M
SB
8
38
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
1:48,56
8./I
U16M
PB
9
42
Aprile Emanuele
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
1:48,89
9./I
U16M
10
36
Bernic Ruslan
SAM Massagno
MDA
2009
1:49,01
10./I
U16M
PB
11
39
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1:49,12
11./I
U16M
PB
12
33
Bracchi Lorenzo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
1:51,18
12./I
U16M
13
37
Venzi Federico
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1:52,85
13./I
U16M
PB
14
35
Di Trani Terence
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
2:01,82
14./I
U16M
15
32
Salerni Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
2:03,18
15./I
U16M
16
34
Lavigna Matteo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
2:06,57
16./I
U16M
01.10.2022 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
203
Lafranchi Leonardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
14,97
1./I
U16M
840mm
2
218
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
15,00
2./I
U16M
840mm
3
177
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
16,72
3./I
U16M
840mm
4
45
Schumacher Eliseo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
17,47
4./I
U16M
840mm
PB
01.10.2022 12:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
Info
1
120
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
108
Barbaresco Floriano
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
1,55
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
107
Barbaresco Enea
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
1,55
3./I
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
4
181
Genini Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1,50
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
PB
5
45
Schumacher Eliseo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
1,45
5./I
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
141
Cariola Leonardo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.10.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
249
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
5,98
(+1,1)
1./I
5,43
(+0,1)
4,25
(+1,1)
5,85
(0,0)
5,98
(+1,1)
5,90
(+0,3)
3,82
(-0,4)
U16M
PB
2
120
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
5,93
(0,0)
2./I
5,56
(0,0)
5,61
(-1,0)
5,82
(0,0)
5,84
(-1,0)
5,93
(0,0)
5,87
(-1,0)
U16M
PB
3
203
Lafranchi Leonardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
5,87
(-0,1)
3./I
x
x
5,50
(0,0)
5,87
(-0,1)
5,61
(-1,0)
x
U16M
4
293
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
5,69
(0,0)
4./I
5,58
(-0,5)
5,63
(-0,2)
5,28
(+0,3)
x
5,69
(0,0)
5,05
(-1,0)
U16M
5
197
Jacoma Ithan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
5,57
(-1,0)
5./I
4,62
(+0,8)
5,57
(-1,0)
5,34
(-1,0)
3,94
(+0,8)
3,35
(+1,0)
4,05
(-0,2)
U16M
PB
6
211
Losa Giona
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
5,48
(-0,5)
6./I
x
x
5,30
(0,0)
5,12
(+0,4)
5,48
(-0,5)
-
U16M
7
177
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
5,26
(+0,2)
7./I
5,20
(+0,2)
5,26
(+0,2)
5,08
(-0,1)
x
x
4,24
(+0,7)
U16M
PB
8
220
Marenghi Jan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
5,05
(+0,3)
8./I
x
x
5,03
(+0,5)
5,05
(+0,3)
4,41
(-1,0)
5,00
(0,0)
U16M
PB
9
181
Genini Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
4,95
(+1,0)
9./I
4,95
(+1,0)
4,91
(0,0)
4,82
(-1,0)
U16M
10
108
Barbaresco Floriano
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
4,92
(+1,1)
10./I
4,92
(+1,1)
3,29
(+1,1)
3,74
(-1,0)
U16M
PB
11
228
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
4,87
(-0,5)
11./I
4,74
(-0,2)
4,63
(-0,8)
4,87
(-0,5)
U16M
12
148
Chiarello Fabian
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
4,58
(-0,3)
12./I
4,13
(0,0)
4,33
(-0,4)
4,58
(-0,3)
U16M
13
176
Ferrari Leon
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
4,54
(-0,2)
13./I
x
4,50
(0,0)
4,54
(-0,2)
U16M
14
141
Cariola Leonardo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
4,46
(+0,1)
14./I
4,46
(+0,1)
x
x
U16M
15
233
Odigwe Rodney Mattia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
4,43
(+0,1)
15./I
3,82
(0,0)
4,41
(0,0)
4,43
(+0,1)
U16M
16
224
Merlo Paride
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
4,37
(0,0)
16./I
4,37
(0,0)
4,09
(-0,2)
x
U16M
17
38
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
4,14
(-0,1)
17./I
4,14
(-0,1)
-
4,08
(-0,8)
U16M
01.10.2022 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
144
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
10,69
1./I
10,20
10,69
10,13
9,98
x
x
U16M
4000g
2
303
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
9,96
2./I
8,47
9,27
9,69
9,96
9,80
9,59
U16M
4000g
3
249
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
9,45
3./I
9,28
9,45
8,52
8,85
x
9,07
U16M
4000g
PB
4
176
Ferrari Leon
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
8,50
4./I
8,50
7,92
7,78
8,10
x
7,80
U16M
4000g
PB
5
35
Di Trani Terence
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
6,77
5./I
6,77
6,56
5,68
5,97
6,04
5,90
U16M
4000g
6
240
Pellanda Matias
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
6,46
6./I
6,46
6,31
6,00
6,01
5,85
6,07
U16M
4000g
7
169
Dresti Luca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
5,69
7./I
x
4,98
5,58
5,69
5,33
4,45
U16M
4000g
01.10.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
303
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
31,96
1./I
30,71
31,96
24,71
31,39
x
x
U16M
1000g
2
169
Dresti Luca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
15,63
2./I
13,51
12,69
12,05
14,60
x
15,63
U16M
1000g
PB
01.10.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
303
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
43,04
1./I
39,50
38,80
37,79
37,46
38,03
43,04
U16M
600g
PB
2
249
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
39,83
2./I
39,83
34,67
31,83
x
36,43
x
U16M
600g
PB
3
144
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
37,71
3./I
x
34,91
37,71
36,07
36,61
36,30
U16M
600g
PB
4
207
Lazzeri Tito
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
36,15
4./I
30,40
32,12
36,15
29,34
32,78
31,91
U16M
600g
5
181
Genini Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
29,28
5./I
29,28
25,50
x
23,10
28,21
23,91
U16M
600g
6
220
Marenghi Jan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
28,49
6./I
22,73
24,16
26,25
26,05
26,17
28,49
U16M
600g
7
240
Pellanda Matias
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
22,43
7./I
22,43
15,82
18,36
17,24
17,48
17,29
U16M
600g
228
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16M
600g

U16 Donne

01.10.2022 12:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,8, III:-0,4, IV:-0,6, V:+0,4, VI:0,0, VII:0,0, VIII:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
266
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
10,67
Q
1./VII
U16W
2
248
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
10,80
Q
1./V
U16W
3
201
Küng Amy
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
10,84
Q
1./VIII
U16W
4
221
Margnetti Elena
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
10,86
Q
1./VI
U16W
5
292
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
10,96
Q
1./I
U16W
6
210
Levi Eliane
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
10,96
q
2./V
U16W
PB
7
27
Visetti Azzurra
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
11,03
Q
1./II
U16W
8
258
Raggi Lia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2008
11,03
Q
1./III
U16W
9
137
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
11,04
q
2./III
U16W
10
113
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
11,08
q
2./II
U16W
11
289
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
11,19
q
2./VI
U16W
12
250
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
11,23
Q
1./IV
U16W
13
189
Giugno Ambra
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2009
11,27
q
2./VIII
U16W
14
198
Jorio Julia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
11,30
q
2./IV
U16W
15
136
Cadloni Nila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
11,31
q
3./II
U16W
16
242
Pesenti Laura
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
11,32
q
2./I
U16W
17
232
Nila Schumacher
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
11,37
q
3./V
U16W
18
131
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
11,39
q
3./VI
U16W
19
180
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
11,39
q
4./V
U16W
20
244
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
11,41
q
2./VII
U16W
21
118
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
11,41
v
3./VIII
U16W
22
297
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,44
q
3./IV
U16W
23
127
Borruat Cloé
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
11,48
q
3./III
U16W
24
251
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
11,49
q
4./IV
U16W
PB
25
121
Bilopolska Kateryna
FG Malcantone
UKR
2007
11,50
q+
3./VII
U16W
26
6
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
11,50
5./V
U16W
PB
27
209
Levi Ashli
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
11,52
4./III
U16W
28
183
Gentile Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
11,62
4./II
U16W
PB
29
187
Giudicetti Alexia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
11,63
5./II
U16W
30
241
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
11,87
4./VII
U16W
31
312
Zanetti Matilde
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
11,87
4./VIII
U16W
32
11
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,88
5./III
U16W
PB
33
190
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
11,89
3./I
U16W
34
111
Bellisario Berenice
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
11,90
5./IV
U16W
35
119
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
11,91
6./V
U16W
36
19
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,91
4./I
U16W
PB
37
143
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,91
5./I
U16W
38
202
Lacaria Giulia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
11,97
4./VI
U16W
39
200
Kick Lilian
SAM Massagno
GER
2008
12,03
5./VII
U16W
40
205
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
12,06
6./I
U16W
41
139
Calanca Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
12,07
7./I
U16W
42
109
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
12,12
6./III
U16W
PB
43
262
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
12,12
5./VI
U16W
44
145
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
12,13
6./VII
U16W
45
286
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
12,20
6./II
U16W
46
134
Busi Arianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
12,23
7./II
U16W
47
182
Genovese Alessia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
12,24
5./VIII
U16W
48
14
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,49
7./VII
U16W
49
283
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
12,58
6./VIII
U16W
50
106
Balmelli Sara
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
12,58
7./III
U16W
51
5
Trebaiocchi Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
12,66
7./VIII
U16W
PB
52
291
Taminelli Chiara
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
12,66
6./VI
U16W
53
9
Colombo Manuela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,73
6./IV
U16W
54
311
Zanetti Adelaide
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
12,80
7./V
U16W
55
222
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
13,56
7./IV
U16W
227
Mulattieri Marta
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
236
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
16
Petraglio Syria
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2010
n.a.
U16W
217
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
01.10.2022 14:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,1, III:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
201
Küng Amy
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
10,50
Q
1./I
U16W
2
266
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
10,61
Q
1./III
U16W
3
248
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
10,68
Q
1./II
U16W
4
221
Margnetti Elena
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
10,72
q
2./I
U16W
5
210
Levi Eliane
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
10,93
q
3./I
U16W
PB
6
137
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
11,01
q
4./I
U16W
7
258
Raggi Lia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2008
11,05
q
2./III
U16W
8
292
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
11,06
q
2./II
U16W
9
113
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
11,08
3./II
U16W
10
250
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
11,09
4./II
U16W
11
27
Visetti Azzurra
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
11,11
3./III
U16W
12
189
Giugno Ambra
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2009
11,16
4./III
U16W
=PB
13
198
Jorio Julia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
11,22
5./II
U16W
14
127
Borruat Cloé
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
11,27
6./II
U16W
PB
15
242
Pesenti Laura
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
11,27
5./I
U16W
16
289
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
11,33
5./III
U16W
17
131
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
11,34
6./III
U16W
18
297
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,34
6./I
U16W
19
232
Nila Schumacher
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
11,36
7./II
U16W
20
180
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
11,39
7./III
U16W
21
244
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
11,40
8./II
U16W
22
251
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
11,48
8./III
U16W
PB
23
136
Cadloni Nila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
11,51
7./I
U16W
24
121
Bilopolska Kateryna
FG Malcantone
UKR
2007
11,73
8./I
U16W
01.10.2022 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
201
Küng Amy
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
10,34
1./I
U16W
2
266
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
10,64
2./I
U16W
3
221
Margnetti Elena
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
10,78
3./I
U16W
4
248
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
10,82
4./I
U16W
5
210
Levi Eliane
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
11,06
5./I
U16W
6
137
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
11,17
6./I
U16W
7
292
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
11,24
7./I
U16W
8
258
Raggi Lia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2008
11,28
8./I
U16W
01.10.2022 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
31
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
1:35,45
1./II
U16W
2
30
De Marco Aurora
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:36,71
2./II
U16W
PB
3
28
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:46,38
3./II
U16W
PB
4
3
Buri Martina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
1:48,41
1./I
U16W
5
27
Visetti Azzurra
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
1:48,81
4./II
U16W
PB
6
17
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1:52,62
5./II
U16W
PB
7
29
Pozzoni Pamela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
1:52,74
6./II
U16W
8
26
Laloli Chloé
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1:53,56
7./II
U16W
9
24
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1:53,69
8./II
U16W
10
2
Wildi Chiara
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
1:54,83
2./I
U16W
11
22
Pagani Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1:55,11
9./II
U16W
12
20
Turrini Anna
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1:57,44
10./II
U16W
13
21
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1:57,72
11./II
U16W
14
15
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1:58,60
3./I
U16W
PB
15
25
Benacci Sofia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
1:59,04
12./II
U16W
16
11
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1:59,55
4./I
U16W
PB
17
23
Balmelli Emma
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1:59,99
13./II
U16W
18
12
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
2:00,07
5./I
U16W
PB
19
4
Papa Nadia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
2:00,14
6./I
U16W
20
13
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
2:01,32
7./I
U16W
SB
21
14
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
2:02,34
8./I
U16W
PB
22
1
Caimi Alice
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
2:02,74
9./I
U16W
23
10
Porro Nicoletta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
2:04,33
10./I
U16W
PB
24
18
Giannone Alessandra
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2007
2:04,91
14./II
U16W
25
5
Trebaiocchi Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
2:10,78
11./I
U16W
26
8
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
2:11,16
12./I
U16W
SB
27
9
Colombo Manuela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
2:11,83
13./I
U16W
28
19
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
2:13,40
15./II
U16W
29
16
Petraglio Syria
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2010
2:13,94
14./I
U16W
6
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
7
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
01.10.2022 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
201
Küng Amy
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
12,20
1./I
U16W
762mm
2
266
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
12,31
2./I
U16W
762mm
PB
3
239
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
13,35
3./I
U16W
762mm
PB
4
299
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
13,36
4./I
U16W
762mm
5
110
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
15,56
5./I
U16W
762mm
PB
6
223
Matozzo Enya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
16,88
6./I
U16W
762mm
7
188
Giudici Dafne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
20,24
7./I
U16W
762mm
199
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
762mm
01.10.2022 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,57
Info
1
248
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1,55
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
PB
2
266
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
1,52
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
118
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1,49
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
4
255
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1,43
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
121
Bilopolska Kateryna
FG Malcantone
UKR
2007
1,40
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
6
110
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
1,40
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
142
Casanovas Marti Maria
SAM Massagno
ESP
2008
1,40
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
270
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1,40
8./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
9
318
Sulmoni Olivia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2010
1,40
9./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
109
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
1,35
10./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
11
19
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1,35
11./I
-
-
-
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
242
Pesenti Laura
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1,30
12./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
114
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1,30
13./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
11
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1,30
14./I
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
21
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1,25
15./I
-
O
O
O
X-
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
15
22
Pagani Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1,25
15./I
O
O
O
O
X-
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
15
123
Boggia Viola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
1,25
15./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
6
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
1,25
18./I
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
184
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1,25
19./I
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
188
Giudici Dafne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1,25
19./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
21
276
Sangiorgio Maya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1,25
21./I
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
22
4
Papa Nadia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1,20
22./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
319
Kraschitz Lucie
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2009
1,20
22./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
9
Colombo Manuela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1,20
24./I
-
XO
XO
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.10.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
270
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,96
(+0,9)
1./I
4,70
(0,0)
4,50
(+0,7)
4,70
(0,0)
4,62
(+0,1)
4,51
(-0,7)
4,96
(+0,9)
U16W
PB
2
248
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
4,96
(0,0)
2./I
x
4,65
(+0,2)
x
4,47
(+0,2)
4,96
(0,0)
x
U16W
PB
3
227
Mulattieri Marta
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
4,81
(0,0)
3./I
1,59
(+0,1)
4,70
(-0,1)
4,63
(-0,1)
4,78
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,2)
4,81
(0,0)
U16W
PB
4
118
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
4,81
(+0,7)
4./I
4,42
(+0,2)
4,59
(0,0)
4,48
(0,0)
4,65
(0,0)
4,81
(+0,7)
x
U16W
=PB
5
258
Raggi Lia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2008
4,81
(0,0)
1./II
4,81
(0,0)
4,22
(+0,6)
4,03
(0,0)
2,22
(+0,9)
4,60
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
U16W
6
299
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
4,76
(+0,6)
5./I
4,50
(+0,7)
4,68
(+1,0)
4,51
(-0,3)
4,43
(-1,1)
x
4,76
(+0,6)
U16W
7
230
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,69
(0,0)
6./I
4,67
(0,0)
4,12
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
x
4,63
(0,0)
4,69
(0,0)
U16W
SB
8
239
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
4,66
(+0,8)
7./I
4,41
(+0,1)
4,66
(+0,8)
4,66
(-0,9)
4,24
(+0,9)
4,17
(0,0)
4,27
(0,0)
U16W
PB
9
113
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
4,57
(+0,5)
8./I
x
4,57
(+0,5)
x
x
x
x
U16W
PB
10
221
Margnetti Elena
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
4,50
(+0,2)
9./I
x
4,50
(+0,2)
4,46
(-0,2)
U16W
11
172
Falconi Aline
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
4,47
(0,0)
10./I
4,47
(0,0)
4,15
(+0,6)
4,20
(0,0)
U16W
PB
12
131
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
4,40
(+0,2)
11./I
4,02
(+0,4)
4,40
(+0,2)
3,74
(0,0)
U16W
PB
13
190
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
4,37
(+0,4)
12./I
4,37
(+0,4)
4,11
(0,0)
4,26
(-0,2)
U16W
=PB
14
243
Petralli Alice
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
4,26
(+0,2)
2./II
4,26
(+0,2)
x
3,82
(+0,2)
U16W
15
286
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
4,21
(+0,8)
3./II
4,21
(+0,8)
4,15
(0,0)
x
U16W
16
187
Giudicetti Alexia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
4,18
(+0,2)
13./I
4,18
(+0,2)
3,65
(+0,1)
x
U16W
PB
17
298
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
4,14
(-0,8)
14./I
3,93
(+0,3)
3,86
(0,0)
4,14
(-0,8)
U16W
18
241
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,13
(+0,3)
15./I
x
x