01. Okt 2022 CSI JEUNESSE U14/U16/U18 - Genève

U18 Hommes

01.10.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
89
Wall Maximilian
CA Genève 1
AUT
2006
12,76
671
1./I
U18M
01.10.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
36
Gangji Christopher
CA Genève 1
SUI
2006
73,06
268
1./I
U18M
01.10.2022 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
36
Gangji Christopher
CA Genève 1
SUI
2006
20,70
345
1./I
U18M
914mm
PB
01.10.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CA Genève 1
Gangji, Christopher (2006); Mayenge, Jyam (2008); Rhyn, Franck (2006); Wall, Maximilian (2006);
SUI
55,42
468
1./I
U18M
01.10.2022 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
Info
1
60
Mayenge Jyam
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
1,61
629
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
PB
01.10.2022 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
89
Wall Maximilian
CA Genève 1
AUT
2006
4,30
(0,0)
455
1./I
4,26
(-0,4)
4,30
(0,0)
4,14
(-0,4)
4,18
(-0,3)
U18M
01.10.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
60
Mayenge Jyam
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
7,39
389
1./I
7,15
7,39
-
U18M
5000g
2
36
Gangji Christopher
CA Genève 1
SUI
2006
5,45
265
2./I
4,89
5,11
5,45
U18M
5000g
74
Rhyn Franck
CA Genève
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
5000g
01.10.2022 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
74
Rhyn Franck
CA Genève
SUI
2006
17,05
1./I
17,05
U18M
700g
60
Mayenge Jyam
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
700g

U18 Femmes

01.10.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
7
Barreto Zoé
CA Genève 1
FRA
2006
13,94
599
1./I
U18W
2
24
DO AMARAL MARTINS Matilde
CA Genève 1
SUI
2006
15,67
355
2./I
U18W
3
67
Nançoz Jaelle
CA Genève 1
SUI
2006
16,63
248
3./I
U18W
01.10.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
24
DO AMARAL MARTINS Matilde
CA Genève 1
SUI
2006
78,92
237
1./I
U18W
01.10.2022 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
7
Barreto Zoé
CA Genève 1
FRA
2006
18,44
374
1./I
U18W
762mm
01.10.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
CA Genève 1
Barreto, Zoé (2006); DO AMARAL MARTINS, Matilde (2006); Machenbaum, Elsa (2005); Nançoz, Jaelle (2006);
SUI
disq.
U18W
01.10.2022 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
Info
1
65
Mottino Loccatelli Hermine-Charlotte
CA Genève 1
SUI
2006
1,25
471
1./I
O
O
XXX
01.10.2022 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
7
Barreto Zoé
CA Genève 1
FRA
2006
4,53
(-0,9)
634
1./I
4,53
(-0,9)
4,43
(+0,2)
4,40
(-0,5)
3,82
(-0,2)
U18W
PB
01.10.2022 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
65
Mottino Loccatelli Hermine-Charlotte
CA Genève 1
SUI
2006
7,11
406
1./I
7,11
6,94
6,83
6,49
U18W
3000g
01.10.2022 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
65
Mottino Loccatelli Hermine-Charlotte
CA Genève 1
SUI
2006
19,78
343
1./I
19,78
U18W
500g
58
Machenbaum Elsa
CA Genève 1
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18W
500g

U16 Hommes

01.10.2022 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
28
Eghagha Akira
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
9,57
832
1./I
U16M
2
51
Labidi Yassine
FSG Meyrin
TUN
2008
10,15
2./I
U16M
01.10.2022 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
72
Pereira Raphaël
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2008
3:06,31
584
1./I
U16M
PB
2
88
Vollenweider Mathieu
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2008
3:06,42
583
2./I
U16M
PB
01.10.2022 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
COA Petit-Léman 1
Labidi, Yassine (2008); Gasteiger, Elias (2007); Meichel, Armel (2008); Pereira, Raphaël (2008); Eghagha, Akira (2007);
SUI
48,21
731
1./I
U16M
01.10.2022 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
Info
1
38
Gasteiger Elias
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
1,50
549
1./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
01.10.2022 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
28
Eghagha Akira
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
6,15
(-1,1)
772
1./I
5,68
(-0,7)
6,15
(-1,1)
4,65
(-0,6)
-
U16M
2
72
Pereira Raphaël
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2008
4,52
(-0,4)
492
2./I
4,52
(-0,4)
4,33
(-1,2)
4,25
(-0,6)
4,47
(-0,1)
U16M
PB
01.10.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
62
Meichel Armel
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2008
8,31
446
1./I
7,73
8,31
7,87
U16M
4000g
01.10.2022 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
38
Gasteiger Elias
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
32,65
445
1./I
32,65
U16M
600g

U16 Femmes

01.10.2022 15:42 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3
Allenbach Delphine
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
10,81
692
1./I
U16W
2
33
Fornara Clara
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
11,00
650
2./I
U16W
3
20
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
11,02
646
3./I
U16W
4
17
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
11,10
629
4./I
U16W
5
93
Zufferey Ayline
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
12,20
420
5./I
U16W
PB
6
47
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
12,37
393
6./I
U16W
7
78
Salerno Ilaria
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
12,99
301
7./I
U16W
01.10.2022 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
71
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
3:13,54
678
1./I
U16W
SB
2
57
Lorenzo Elsa
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
3:26,47
549
2./I
U16W
3
61
Mayoral Aurelia
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
3:27,50
540
3./I
U16W
4
22
De Matteis Noane
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2010
3:27,71
538
4./I
U16W
PB
5
48
Keberle Océane
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
3:46,68
378
5./I
U16W
PB
6
31
Ferdjani Sophie
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
4:08,23
234
6./I
U16W
47
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
01.10.2022 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Stade Genève 1
Fookes, Naomi (2007); Clavijo, Ema (2008); Carulli, Sina (2007); Stüssi, Isabella (2007); Mayoral, Aurelia (2007);
SUI
52,80
683
1./I
U16W
2
COA Petit-Léman 2
Fornara, Clara (2007); Carvalho, Lydia (2007); Bunjaku, Arta (2007); Howard, Roxane (2007); Allenbach, Delphine (2007);
SUI
52,87
680
2./I
U16W
3
Stade Genève 2
Costa, Lena (2007); RODUIT, Naya (2008); Salerno, Ilaria (2008); Lorenzo, Elsa (2007); Payot, Adriana (2007);
SUI
56,79
527
3./I
U16W
4
CA Genève 1
Ferdjani, Sophie (2008); Keberle, Maëlle (2008); Manga, Lashouane (2008); Perrenoud, Louise (2007); Zufferey, Ayline (2008);
SUI
58,02
483
4./I
U16W
01.10.2022 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
Info
1
32
Fookes Naomi
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
1,45
659
1./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
PB
2
20
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
1,45
659
2./I
 
 
XO
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
3
44
Howard Roxane
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
1,35
565
3./I
 
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
PB
4
21
Costa Lena
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
1,35
565
4./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
=SB
5
18
Carvalho Lydia
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
1,30
518
5./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
47
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
1,20
424
6./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
01.10.2022 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
33
Fornara Clara
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
4,74
(+0,3)
679
1./I
4,45
(+0,1)
4,65
(+0,3)
4,74
(+0,3)
4,46
(-1,0)
U16W
2
17
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
4,74
(+0,6)
679
2./I
4,74
(+0,6)
4,61
(-0,6)
4,50
(-0,8)
-
U16W
3
20
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
4,71
(-0,8)
673
3./I
4,71
(-0,8)
4,59
(+0,1)
4,69
(+0,1)
4,67
(-0,5)
U16W
PB
4
31
Ferdjani Sophie
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
4,28
(0,0)
581
4./I
4,12
(-0,1)
4,28
(0,0)
3,90
(-1,0)
-
U16W
PB
5
84
Stüssi Isabella
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
4,15
(-0,2)
554
5./I
-
4,15
(-0,2)
-
-
U16W
6
73
Perrenoud Louise
CA Genève 1
SUI
2007
4,13
(-0,3)
550
6./I
4,07
(+0,1)
4,13
(-0,3)
3,93
(-0,9)
3,97
(-0,9)
U16W
3
Allenbach Delphine
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
01.10.2022 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
21
Costa Lena
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
8,45
490
1./I
8,45
8,14
8,22
8,16
U16W
3000g
PB
2
44
Howard Roxane
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
8,15
471
2./I
7,65
7,50
8,15
7,99
U16W
3000g
3
84
Stüssi Isabella
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
8,10
468
3./I
7,99
8,10
7,36
7,15
U16W
3000g
PB
4
14
Bunjaku Arta
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
7,67
441
4./I
7,41
7,14
7,04
7,67
U16W
3000g
5
59
Manga Lashouane
CA Genève 1
SEN
2008
7,01
400
5./I
6,15
6,64
6,79
7,01
U16W
3000g
PB
6
48
Keberle Océane
CA Genève 1
SUI
2008
6,34
357
6./I
6,22
6,29
6,14
6,34
U16W
3000g
7
78
Salerno Ilaria
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
6,06
339
7./I
6,02
5,50
5,65
6,06
U16W
3000g
01.10.2022 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
14
Bunjaku Arta
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
28,22
501
1./I
28,22
U16W
400g
PB
2
18
Carvalho Lydia
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2007
25,67
454
2./I
25,67
U16W
400g
3
11
Boillat Rosa
CA Genève 1
SUI
2007
23,79
419
3./I
23,79
U16W
400g
PB
4
59
Manga Lashouane
CA Genève 1
SEN
2008
22,61
397
4./I
22,61
U16W
400g
5
84
Stüssi Isabella
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
20,05
348
5./I
20,05
U16W
400g
6
21
Costa Lena
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
19,26
333
6./I
19,26
U16W
400g
SB
7
75
Ribis Lopez Alix
CA Genève 1
SUI
2007
18,70
322
7./I
18,70
U16W
400g
8
78
Salerno Ilaria
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
9,82
145
8./I
9,82
U16W
400g
PB

U14 Hommes

01.10.2022 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
46
Jung Alexandre
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2009
8,72
528
1./I
U14M
2
30
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2011
8,92
485
2./I
U14M
3
85
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2010
8,94
480
3./I
U14M
4
56
Longepierre Amaël
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2010
8,97
474
4./I
U14M
5
15
Campitelli Flavio
CA Genève 1
SUI
2011
9,39
390
5./I
U14M
PB
6
41
Girardin Emile
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2011
9,69
337
6./I
U14M
7
6
Barreto Teïlo
CA Genève 1
FRA
2010
9,94
295
7./I
U14M
8
42
Grand Gabin
CA Genève 1
SUI
2012
10,87
169
8./I
U14M
01.10.2022 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
41
Girardin Emile
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2011
3:23,65
430
1./I
U14M
2
25
Drost Neil
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2010
3:24,62
422
2./I
U14M
3
27
Ducrey Raphael
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2011
3:43,60
285
3./I
U14M
4
10
Bigay Gaspard
Stade Genève 3
FRA
2011
3:55,59
214
4./I
U14M
5
4
Amacker Téo
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2010
3:56,11
211
5./I
U14M
6
1
Abajobir Benyamin
CA Genève 1
SUI
2012
4:01,42
183
6./I
U14M
PB
7
80
Sauvain Guillaume
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
4:16,27
117
7./I
U14M
01.10.2022 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Stade Genève 1
Esialimba, Zeno (2011); Tresch, Joël (2010); Longepierre, Amaël (2010); Ducrey, Raphael (2011); Riboni, Livio (2009);
SUI
54,70
492
1./I
U14M
2
COA Petit-Léman 1
Girardin, Emile (2011); Vieli, Noé (2010); Gerber, Noah (2009); Drost, Neil (2010); Jung, Alexandre (2009);
SUI
55,64
461
2./I
U14M
3
CA Genève 1
Barreto, Teïlo (2010); Campitelli, Flavio (2011); Carillat, Alix (2010); Grand, Gabin (2012); Sauvain, Guillaume (2010);
SUI
61,87
284
3./I
U14M
01.10.2022 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,59
1,62
1,65
Info
1
76
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève 3
ITA
2009
1,59
615
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
O
O
XXO
X-
XX
2
63
Mermoud Achille
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2009
1,45
512
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
X-
 
 
 
 
=PB
3
30
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2011
1,30
402
3./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
39
Gendraud Mikaël
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
1,25
366
4./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
34
Frasquet Léon
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
1,25
366
5./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
80
Sauvain Guillaume
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
1,15
292
6./I
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
01.10.2022 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
76
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève 3
ITA
2009
4,97
568
1./I
4,96
4,82
4,97
U14M
PB
2
87
Vieli Noé
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2010
4,60
506
2./I
4,49
4,31
4,60
U14M
3
46
Jung Alexandre
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2009
4,39
470
3./I
-
4,39
4,36
U14M
PB
4
30
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2011
4,37
467
4./I
4,14
4,37
4,18
U14M
5
85
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2010
4,27
450
5./I
4,24
4,10
4,27
U14M
6
15
Campitelli Flavio
CA Genève 1
SUI
2011
3,95
397
6./I
3,78
3,90
3,95
U14M
PB
7
1
Abajobir Benyamin
CA Genève 1
SUI
2012
3,50
323
7./I
3,50
2,76
3,38
U14M
PB
8
6
Barreto Teïlo
CA Genève 1
FRA
2010
3,18
272
8./I
2,92
3,18
2,80
U14M
01.10.2022 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
63
Mermoud Achille
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2009
10,34
569
1./I
10,34
9,00
9,01
U14M
3000g
PB
2
56
Longepierre Amaël
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2010
6,76
349
2./I
6,48
6,46
6,76
U14M
3000g
3
10
Bigay Gaspard
Stade Genève 3
FRA
2011
6,59
339
3./I
6,23
6,59
-
U14M
3000g
4
95
Gerber Noah
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2009
5,61
276
4./I
5,36
5,32
5,61
U14M
3000g
5
15
Campitelli Flavio
CA Genève 1
SUI
2011
5,47
267
5./I
4,72
4,18
5,47
U14M
3000g
6
34
Frasquet Léon
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
5,34
258
6./I
5,34
4,73
5,11
U14M
3000g
7
16
Carillat Alix
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
5,08
241
7./I
4,63
4,88
5,08
U14M
3000g
01.10.2022 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
56
Longepierre Amaël
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2010
26,85
357
1./I
26,85
U14M
400g
2
39
Gendraud Mikaël
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
21,76
277
2./I
21,76
U14M
400g
3
87
Vieli Noé
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2010
19,02
233
3./I
19,02
U14M
400g
4
8
Bavarel Johann
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
17,10
202
4./I
17,10
U14M
400g
PB
5
10
Bigay Gaspard
Stade Genève 3
FRA
2011
13,58
143
5./I
13,58
U14M
400g
6
5
Assaf-Kelpe Julien
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
13,30
138
6./I
13,30
U14M
400g
7
34
Frasquet Léon
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
9,92
79
7./I
9,92
U14M
400g

U14 Femmes

01.10.2022 16:22 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
29
Eghagha Zinaida
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2010
8,97
563
1./I
U14W
2
94
Salvatore Kendra
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2011
9,16
516
2./I
U14W
3
69
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
9,19
509
3./I
U14W
4
86
Tucovic Anastasia [GK]
Stade Genève 4
SUI
2010
9,21
504
1./II
U14W
PB
5
68
Ngagoumou Ashley
Stade Genève 4
SUI
2010
9,46
448
2./II
U14W
6
70
Ottmann Yasmine
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2010
9,47
446
4./I
U14W
PB
7
50
Kouoga Myah
Stade Genève 4
GER
2010
9,57
424
5./I
U14W
8
64
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
9,84
370
3./II
U14W
PB
9
54
Leonard Alix [GK]
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
10,60
239
4./II
U14W
10
49
Khadraoui Tasnim
CA Genève 2
SUI
2012
10,71
223
5./II
U14W
83
Struye de Swielande Chloé
Stade Genève 4
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
91
Weldemic Delina
CA Genève 1
ERI
2009
n.a.
U14W
40
Giovannini Camille
CA Genève 2
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
01.10.2022 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
69
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
3:22,85
584
1./I
U14W
PB
2
43
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
3:33,61
485
2./I
U14W
PB
3
13
Brochet Eléonore
Stade Genève 4
FRA
2010
3:58,08
297
3./I
U14W
4
53
Lelièvre Léonie
CA Genève 1
FRA
2010
3:59,52
288
4./I
U14W
PB
5
49
Khadraoui Tasnim
CA Genève 2
SUI
2012
4:00,61
281
5./I
U14W
6
90
Weber Marina
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2011
4:08,31
234
6./I
U14W
7
86
Tucovic Anastasia [GK]
Stade Genève 4
SUI
2010
4:14,93
197
7./I
U14W
8
50
Kouoga Myah
Stade Genève 4
GER
2010
4:29,55
129
8./I
U14W
PB
81
Sauveur Lili Marie
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
01.10.2022 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
COA Petit-Léman 1
Eghagha, Zinaida (2010); Linder, Eva (2009); Carvalho, Sarah (2011); Weber, Marina (2011); Salvatore, Kendra (2011);
SUI
57,69
495
1./I
U14W
2
Stade Genève 1
Ottmann, Yasmine (2010); Ngagoumou, Kathleen (2009); Duc, Candice (2009); Michel, Ludivine (2009); Lambert, Telma (2009);
SUI
58,03
483
2./I
U14W
3
Stade Genève 2
Ngagoumou, Ashley (2010); Struye de Swielande, Chloé (2009); Bigay, Camille (2009); Brochet, Eléonore (2010); Kouoga, Myah (2010);
SUI
62,46
342
3./I
U14W
4
CA Genève 1
Lelièvre, Léonie (2010); Leonard, Alix (2010); Stoll, Nina (2009); Abajobir, Meriem (2009); Dimitrova, Victoria (2009);
SUI
62,75
333
4./I
U14W
5
CA Genève 2
Bourquin, Diane (2009); Garcia, Kiana (2010); Giovannini, Camille (2010); Khadraoui, Tasnim (2012); Santander Calanchi, Marie-Laure (2010);
SUI
70,32
153
5./I
U14W
01.10.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
Info
1
12
Bourquin Diane
CA Genève 2
SUI
2009
1,40
612
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
PB
2
52
Lambert Telma
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
1,30
518
2./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
=PB
3
64
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
1,30
518
3./I
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
PB
4
35
Froidevaux Stella
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2010
1,20
424
4./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
4
83
Struye de Swielande Chloé
Stade Genève 4
SUI
2009
1,20
424
4./I
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
86
Tucovic Anastasia [GK]
Stade Genève 4
SUI
2010
1,20
424
6./I
 
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
7
2
Abajobir Meriem
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
1,20
424
7./I
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
8
26
Duc Candice
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
1,15
377
8./I
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
37
Garcia Kiana
CA Genève 2
SUI
2010
1,10
329
9./I
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
10
79
Santander Calanchi Marie-Laure
CA Genève 2
ARG
2010
1,00
235
10./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
91
Weldemic Delina
CA Genève 1
ERI
2009
1,00
235
10./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Bigay Camille
Stade Genève 4
FRA
2009
ogV
./I
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.10.2022 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
69
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
4,40
607
1./I
4,40
4,28
3,94
U14W
2
9
Bigay Camille
Stade Genève 4
FRA
2009
4,17
558
2./I
3,49
3,74
4,17
U14W
PB
3
64
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
3,99
520
3./I
3,91
3,91
3,99
U14W
PB
4
83
Struye de Swielande Chloé
Stade Genève 4
SUI
2009
3,87
495
4./I
-
-
3,87
U14W
PB
5
29
Eghagha Zinaida
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2010
3,86
493
5./I
3,86
3,78
3,79
U14W
6
35
Froidevaux Stella
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2010
3,78
477
6./I
3,64
3,53
3,78
U14W
7
68
Ngagoumou Ashley
Stade Genève 4
SUI
2010
3,63
446
7./I
3,53
3,63
3,50
U14W
PB
8
43
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
3,59
437
8./I
3,46
3,40
3,59
U14W
9
54
Leonard Alix [GK]
CA Genève 1
SUI
2010
3,21
360
9./I
3,21
2,96
-
U14W
10
82
Stoll Nina
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
3,19
356
10./I
2,76
2,72
3,19
U14W
11
37
Garcia Kiana
CA Genève 2
SUI
2010
3,05
328
11./I
2,98
3,05
2,66
U14W
12
79
Santander Calanchi Marie-Laure
CA Genève 2
ARG
2010
2,64
246
12./I
2,16
2,28
2,64
U14W
13
40
Giovannini Camille
CA Genève 2
SUI
2010
2,47
213
13./I
2,37
2,47
-
U14W
PB
01.10.2022 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
70
Ottmann Yasmine
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2010
6,19
348
1./I
6,19
6,12
6,03
U14W
3000g
2
26
Duc Candice
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
5,93
331
2./I
5,68
5,93
5,15
U14W
3000g
=PB
3
55
Linder Eva
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2009
5,67
314
3./I
5,67
5,03
5,56
U14W
3000g
PB
4
43
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
5,52
304
4./I
5,31
5,52
5,09
U14W
3000g
PB
5
92
Zinzindohoué Ludivine
Stade Genève 4
FRA
2010
5,39
296
5./I
4,91
5,39
5,02
U14W
3000g
PB
6
45
Ibrahim Nayira
Stade Genève 4
SUI
2009
5,39
296
6./I
4,72
5,02
5,39
U14W
3000g
7
19
Carvalho Sarah
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2011
5,13
279
7./I
5,13
-
4,88
U14W
3000g
8
91
Weldemic Delina
CA Genève 1
ERI
2009
4,68
249
8./I
-
3,83
4,68
U14W
3000g
9
37
Garcia Kiana
CA Genève 2
SUI
2010
4,50
237
9./I
4,50
3,95
4,32
U14W
3000g
10
68
Ngagoumou Ashley
Stade Genève 4
SUI
2010
4,45
234
10./I
4,06
4,45
3,65
U14W
3000g
11
53
Lelièvre Léonie
CA Genève 1
FRA
2010
3,75
186
11./I
3,43
3,75
3,51
U14W
3000g
12
79
Santander Calanchi Marie-Laure
CA Genève 2
ARG
2010
3,23
150
12./I
2,85
2,84
3,23
U14W
3000g
01.10.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
70
Ottmann Yasmine
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2010
17,86
306
1./I
17,86
U14W
400g
2
26
Duc Candice
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
17,42
298
2./I
17,42
U14W
400g
PB
3
52
Lambert Telma
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
15,15
253
3./I
15,15
U14W
400g
4
94
Salvatore Kendra
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2011
14,46
240
4./I
14,46
U14W
400g
5
90
Weber Marina
COA Petit-Léman 1
SUI
2011
13,81
227
5./I
13,81
U14W
400g
6
53
Lelièvre Léonie
CA Genève 1
FRA
2010
13,11
213
6./I
13,11
U14W
400g
7
92
Zinzindohoué Ludivine
Stade Genève 4
FRA
2010
11,36
177
7./I
11,36
U14W
400g
PB
8
45
Ibrahim Nayira
Stade Genève 4
SUI
2009
10,61
161
8./I
10,61
U14W
400g
9
82
Stoll Nina
CA Genève 1
SUI
2009
10,19
153
9./I
10,19
U14W
400g
10
49
Khadraoui Tasnim
CA Genève 2
SUI
2012
8,97
127
10./I
8,97
U14W
400g
50
Kouoga Myah
Stade Genève 4
GER
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
400g