01. Okt 2022 Mémorial Max Dössegger 2022 - Chailly-sur-Montreux

U14 Hommes

01.10.2022 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
131
Arthur Mayoraz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,05
692
1./IV
U14M
PB
2
123
Sena Frochaux
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
8,70
533
1./II
U14M
3
151
Paulo Bettua
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,77
517
1./I
U14M
PB
4
120
Paul Schreckenbach
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GER
2010
8,80
511
2./I
U14M
PB
5
126
Luca Stettler
LV Thun
SUI
2010
8,81
508
1./III
U14M
6
117
Marc Jauslin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
8,81
508
2./II
U14M
PB
7
38
Lionel Hazel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
8,83
504
2./III
U14M
PB
8
36
Kristof Schick
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
8,83
504
2./IV
U14M
PB
9
51
Mathys Baudet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,15
437
3./I
U14M
10
61
Noah Sauvage
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
9,34
400
3./III
U14M
PB
11
150
Nevan Vonlanthen
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,38
392
3./IV
U14M
12
138
Guillaume Imperiali
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,48
374
4./III
U14M
13
48
Marcell Griff
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,89
303
4./I
U14M
PB
14
6
Axel Schira
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,90
302
3./II
U14M
15
62
Noé Pithon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,91
300
4./IV
U14M
16
44
Maël Foucart
CA Riviera
FRA
2010
10,27
246
5./I
U14M
17
20
Illias Vallotton
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,31
240
5./IV
U14M
18
28
Jules Hawkey
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,33
237
5./III
U14M
128
Albert Rivet
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14M
01.10.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
131
Arthur Mayoraz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:06,09
1./I
U14M
2
128
Albert Rivet
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:18,59
2./I
U14M
PB
3
38
Lionel Hazel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3:20,11
3./I
U14M
PB
4
126
Luca Stettler
LV Thun
SUI
2010
3:20,38
4./I
U14M
PB
5
61
Noah Sauvage
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
3:36,89
5./I
U14M
PB
6
150
Nevan Vonlanthen
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:41,05
6./I
U14M
PB
7
51
Mathys Baudet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3:43,35
7./I
U14M
8
28
Jules Hawkey
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3:47,79
8./I
U14M
9
36
Kristof Schick
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3:50,40
9./I
U14M
PB
10
6
Axel Schira
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3:53,61
10./I
U14M
PB
11
20
Illias Vallotton
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3:55,66
11./I
U14M
12
44
Maël Foucart
CA Riviera
FRA
2010
3:57,08
12./I
U14M
13
62
Noé Pithon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3:59,79
13./I
U14M
14
48
Marcell Griff
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:00,03
14./I
U14M
PB
01.10.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
120
Paul Schreckenbach
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GER
2010
4,76
533
1./I
4,47
4,65
4,76
U14M
2
131
Arthur Mayoraz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,74
529
1./II
4,74
x
4,73
U14M
PB
3
126
Luca Stettler
LV Thun
SUI
2010
4,71
524
2./I
4,62
4,71
4,61
U14M
4
151
Paulo Bettua
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,50
489
2./II
4,50
4,38
x
U14M
5
38
Lionel Hazel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4,44
479
3./II
4,42
4,44
4,29
U14M
PB
6
61
Noah Sauvage
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
4,28
452
4./II
4,28
x
4,03
U14M
PB
7
117
Marc Jauslin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,23
443
3./I
4,17
3,97
4,23
U14M
8
123
Sena Frochaux
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,20
438
5./II
4,20
x
4,20
U14M
9
150
Nevan Vonlanthen
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,20
438
6./II
4,04
4,01
4,20
U14M
PB
10
36
Kristof Schick
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4,00
405
4./I
3,50
4,00
x
U14M
11
138
Guillaume Imperiali
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3,87
384
7./II
3,34
3,28
3,87
U14M
12
51
Mathys Baudet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,79
371
8./II
3,65
3,79
3,50
U14M
13
48
Marcell Griff
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,64
346
5./I
3,60
3,64
x
U14M
14
6
Axel Schira
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,51
325
6./I
3,17
3,48
3,51
U14M
15
28
Jules Hawkey
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,43
312
7./I
3,39
3,43
x
U14M
16
62
Noé Pithon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,33
296
8./I
3,33
3,12
x
U14M
17
20
Illias Vallotton
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,27
286
9./I
3,27
x
3,21
U14M
18
44
Maël Foucart
CA Riviera
FRA
2010
3,11
261
10./I
3,11
2,93
3,08
U14M
128
Albert Rivet
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14M
01.10.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
126
Luca Stettler
LV Thun
SUI
2010
7,86
418
1./I
7,54
7,76
7,86
U14M
3000g
2
36
Kristof Schick
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
7,80
414
2./I
7,75
7,80
7,63
U14M
3000g
PB
3
128
Albert Rivet
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,66
406
3./I
7,22
7,66
7,51
U14M
3000g
PB
4
61
Noah Sauvage
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
7,33
385
4./I
7,33
7,00
6,64
U14M
3000g
PB
5
150
Nevan Vonlanthen
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,17
375
5./I
7,00
6,22
7,17
U14M
3000g
6
131
Arthur Mayoraz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,03
366
6./I
7,03
6,88
6,95
U14M
3000g
7
38
Lionel Hazel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,85
355
7./I
6,85
6,59
6,68
U14M
3000g
8
117
Marc Jauslin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
6,70
346
8./I
5,96
6,70
5,66
U14M
3000g
9
151
Paulo Bettua
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,49
332
9./I
5,56
6,17
6,49
U14M
3000g
10
120
Paul Schreckenbach
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GER
2010
6,44
329
10./I
6,44
6,34
6,42
U14M
3000g
11
123
Sena Frochaux
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
6,33
322
11./I
5,45
6,33
x
U14M
3000g
12
138
Guillaume Imperiali
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
5,86
292
12./I
5,17
5,52
5,86
U14M
3000g
13
51
Mathys Baudet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,75
285
13./I
x
5,51
5,75
U14M
3000g
14
6
Axel Schira
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,39
261
14./I
x
5,39
4,15
U14M
3000g
15
48
Marcell Griff
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,09
242
15./I
4,92
4,86
5,09
U14M
3000g
16
62
Noé Pithon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,95
233
16./I
4,95
4,16
4,66
U14M
3000g
17
28
Jules Hawkey
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,59
209
17./I
4,54
4,59
4,32
U14M
3000g
18
20
Illias Vallotton
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,35
192
18./I
x
4,35
3,85
U14M
3000g
19
44
Maël Foucart
CA Riviera
FRA
2010
2,93
93
19./I
x
2,90
2,93
U14M
3000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEI
KUG
Info
1
131
Arthur Mayoraz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.587
8,05
 
(692)
4,74
 
(529)
7,03
 
(366)
2
126
Luca Stettler
LV Thun
SUI
2010
1.450
8,81
 
(508)
4,71
 
(524)
7,86
 
(418)
3
120
Paul Schreckenbach
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GER
2010
1.373
8,80
 
(511)
4,76
 
(533)
6,44
 
(329)
4
38
Lionel Hazel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1.338
8,83
 
(504)
4,44
 
(479)
6,85
 
(355)
4
151
Paulo Bettua
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.338
8,77
 
(517)
4,50
 
(489)
6,49
 
(332)
6
36
Kristof Schick
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1.323
8,83
 
(504)
4,00
 
(405)
7,80
 
(414)
7
117
Marc Jauslin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1.297
8,81
 
(508)
4,23
 
(443)
6,70
 
(346)
8
123
Sena Frochaux
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1.293
8,70
 
(533)
4,20
 
(438)
6,33
 
(322)
9
61
Noah Sauvage
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
1.237
9,34
 
(400)
4,28
 
(452)
7,33
 
(385)
10
150
Nevan Vonlanthen
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.205
9,38
 
(392)
4,20
 
(438)
7,17
 
(375)
11
51
Mathys Baudet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1.093
9,15
 
(437)
3,79
 
(371)
5,75
 
(285)
12
138
Guillaume Imperiali
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1.050
9,48
 
(374)
3,87
 
(384)
5,86
 
(292)
13
48
Marcell Griff
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
891
9,89
 
(303)
3,64
 
(346)
5,09
 
(242)
14
6
Axel Schira
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
888
9,90
 
(302)
3,51
 
(325)
5,39
 
(261)
15
62
Noé Pithon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
829
9,91
 
(300)
3,33
 
(296)
4,95
 
(233)
16
28
Jules Hawkey
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
758
10,33
 
(237)
3,43
 
(312)
4,59
 
(209)
17
20
Illias Vallotton
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
718
10,31
 
(240)
3,27
 
(286)
4,35
 
(192)
18
44
Maël Foucart
CA Riviera
FRA
2010
600
10,27
 
(246)
3,11
 
(261)
2,93
 
(93)
 
128
Albert Rivet
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
aufg.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
7,66
 
(406)

U14 Femmes

01.10.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
145
Luna De Rose
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,41
713
1./VII
U14W
2
25
Jelena Rômer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
8,67
641
1./IV
U14W
3
87
Latika Keller
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
8,71
630
1./VI
U14W
4
42
Lucie Lambert
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
8,74
622
1./III
U14W
5
130
Alissia Diallo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
8,78
611
1./II
U14W
PB
6
116
Malia Mazou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,82
601
2./II
U14W
PB
7
155
Kendra Rima
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
8,85
593
2./IV
U14W
8
109
Julie Bassin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,90
580
1./I
U14W
9
101
Anjara Jauslin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,91
578
1./V
U14W
10
75
Taja Moussaoui
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
8,99
558
2./VII
U14W
PB
11
88
Manon Morandi
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,00
555
3./IV
U14W
PB
12
96
Mathilde Kormann
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
9,01
553
2./I
U14W
13
124
Timea Van Landuyt
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,03
548
2./V
U14W
14
110
Julie Pythoud
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,14
521
2./VI
U14W
15
19
Eva Pfyffer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,16
516
4./IV
U14W
PB
16
92
Elsa Sordet
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
9,16
516
1./VIII
U14W
16
104
Camila Magana Garcia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,16
516
3./VII
U14W
PB
18
99
Alice Jordan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,20
507
2./VIII
U14W
19
93
Justine Vonmoos
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
9,20
507
3./V
U14W
PB
20
85
Abigail Porteous
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,21
504
2./III
U14W
21
86
Annika Stiehle
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
9,23
500
3./VI
U14W
22
46
Manon Pittet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,46
448
3./III
U14W
PB
23
64
Ouarda Maalem
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,46
448
3./I
U14W
PB
24
21
Irène Millas Larrain
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,47
446
4./III
U14W
PB
25
91
Clara Chevalier
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
9,69
399
3./II
U14W
1 JN
26
49
Martina Bajac
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,70
397
4./I
U14W
27
100
Alix Vallet
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,73
391
5./I
U14W
28
11
Capucine Bouillet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,77
383
4./II
U14W
29
67
Polina Kondakova
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
9,84
370
4./VI
U14W
PB
30
134
Eva Huther
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,96
347
4./VII
U14W
PB
31
33
Juliette Rousseau
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,10
321
3./VIII
U14W
32
132
Elisa Dutruy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,16
310
5./VII
U14W
PB
33
129
Alice Samouiller
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,18
307
4./VIII
U14W
PB
34
81
Vanessa Verreschi
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,19
305
5./VI
U14W
PB
35
80
Valentine Vouilloz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,22
300
4./V
U14W
1 CJN
36
22
Isabel Strauss
CA Riviera
GER
2009
10,24
297
5./III
U14W
37
140
Laïna Clément
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,44
264
5./II
U14W
38
32
Juliette Munoz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
11,06
176
5./IV
U14W
PB
39
90
Olivia Grimaudo
COVA Nyon
NED
2010
11,11
170
5./V
U14W
108
Julia Kalu
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
31
Juliet Perrin
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
24
Jade Portier
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
70
Savannah Duarte
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
15
Delia Sorce
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
01.10.2022 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
99
Alice Jordan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:19,91
1./I
U14W
2
145
Luna De Rose
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:30,64
2./I
U14W
3
104
Camila Magana Garcia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:31,83
3./I
U14W
4
96
Mathilde Kormann
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
3:32,33
4./I
U14W
5
100
Alix Vallet
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:33,88
5./I
U14W
6
124
Timea Van Landuyt
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:35,18
6./I
U14W
7
110
Julie Pythoud
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:38,65
7./I
U14W
8
132
Elisa Dutruy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:40,86
8./I
U14W
9
21
Irène Millas Larrain
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3:57,22
1./II
U14W
10
80
Valentine Vouilloz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:01,58
9./I
U14W
SB
11
75
Taja Moussaoui
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4:03,81
10./I
U14W
12
92
Elsa Sordet
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
4:06,39
11./I
U14W
13
149
Nalani Ramdya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
USA
2010
4:06,65
12./I
U14W
14
130
Alissia Diallo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
4:07,15
13./I
U14W
15
42
Lucie Lambert
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:08,00
2./II
U14W
PB
16
11
Capucine Bouillet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:13,45
3./II
U14W
17
64
Ouarda Maalem
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4:15,17
4./II
U14W
18
25
Jelena Rômer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4:24,25
5./II
U14W
19
19
Eva Pfyffer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4:26,28
6./II
U14W
PB
20
49
Martina Bajac
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4:26,61
7./II
U14W
21
67
Polina Kondakova
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
4:27,65
8./II
U14W
22
46
Manon Pittet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:34,97
9./II
U14W
23
32
Juliette Munoz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:38,53
10./II
U14W
24
140
Laïna Clément
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4:42,41
14./I
U14W
25
86
Annika Stiehle
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
4:45,26
15./I
U14W
26
22
Isabel Strauss
CA Riviera
GER
2009
4:57,73
11./II
U14W
27
81
Vanessa Verreschi
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5:07,33
16./I
U14W
15
Delia Sorce
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
24
Jade Portier
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
31
Juliet Perrin
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
33
Juliette Rousseau
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
70
Savannah Duarte
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
01.10.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
145
Luna De Rose
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,75
682
1./II
4,32
4,62
4,75
U14W
2
86
Annika Stiehle
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
4,48
624
2./II
x
4,34
4,48
U14W
3
88
Manon Morandi
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4,46
620
3./II
4,26
4,22
4,46
U14W
4
93
Justine Vonmoos
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
4,30
586
4./II
4,30
4,15
x
U14W
PB
5
155
Kendra Rima
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
4,23
571
1./I
4,03
4,23
x
U14W
6
101
Anjara Jauslin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,22
569
5./II
4,22
3,86
x
U14W
7
109
Julie Bassin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,16
556
6./II
4,16
4,12
x
U14W
8
124
Timea Van Landuyt
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,14
552
7./II
4,09
4,12
4,14
U14W
9
75
Taja Moussaoui
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4,14
552
8./II
4,14
4,10
3,98
U14W
10
99
Alice Jordan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,14
552
9./II
3,91
4,14
3,67
U14W
11
104
Camila Magana Garcia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,11
546
10./II
3,97
4,11
3,99
U14W
12
25
Jelena Rômer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4,10
544
11./II
3,85
4,10
4,06
U14W
13
96
Mathilde Kormann
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
4,07
537
12./II
3,98
4,07
3,93
U14W
PB
14
92
Elsa Sordet
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
4,03
529
13./II
4,01
4,03
3,91
U14W
15
130
Alissia Diallo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
4,03
529
14./II
4,03
3,93
3,94
U14W
16
110
Julie Pythoud
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3,99
520
15./II
3,46
3,99
3,86
U14W
17
19
Eva Pfyffer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,99
520
2./I
x
x
3,99
U14W
PB
18
87
Latika Keller
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
3,93
508
16./II
3,88
3,79
3,93
U14W
19
116
Malia Mazou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,85
491
17./II
3,85
x
3,76
U14W
20
85
Abigail Porteous
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
3,83
487
18./II
3,66
3,54
3,83
U14W
21
100
Alix Vallet
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3,77
475
19./II
3,77
3,73
x
U14W
22
21
Irène Millas Larrain
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,75
471
3./I
3,49
3,75
3,68
U14W
SB
23
64
Ouarda Maalem
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,73
466
4./I
3,70
3,71
3,73
U14W
PB
24
42
Lucie Lambert
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,66
452
20./II
3,56
3,66
x
U14W
25
91
Clara Chevalier
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
3,56
431
21./II
3,48
3,56
3,21
U14W
26
132
Elisa Dutruy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3,56
431
5./I
x
3,56
3,47
U14W
27
22
Isabel Strauss
CA Riviera
GER
2009
3,54
427
6./I
3,02
3,54
3,31
U14W
28
46
Manon Pittet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,47
413
7./I
3,28
x
3,47
U14W
29
129
Alice Samouiller
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,33
384
8./I
3,33
3,23
3,21
U14W
30
67
Polina Kondakova
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
3,31
380
9./I
3,25
3,31
3,24
U14W
31
11
Capucine Bouillet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,31
380
10./I
3,31
3,00
2,84
U14W
32
33
Juliette Rousseau
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,24
366
11./I
3,24
3,17
2,97
U14W
33
134
Eva Huther
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,24
366
12./I
3,24
2,80
x
U14W
34
140
Laïna Clément
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,20
358
13./I
3,20
3,04
2,96
U14W
35
80
Valentine Vouilloz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,18
354
14./I
3,18
3,16
3,05
U14W
36
49
Martina Bajac
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,17
352
15./I
3,17
x
2,70
U14W
37
90
Olivia Grimaudo
COVA Nyon
NED
2010
2,98
314
16./I
2,98
2,86
2,76
U14W
PB
38
81
Vanessa Verreschi
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
2,85
288
17./I
x
2,85
2,73
U14W
39
32
Juliette Munoz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
2,56
231
18./I
2,50
2,56
x
U14W
31
Juliet Perrin
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
70
Savannah Duarte
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
15
Delia Sorce
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
108
Julia Kalu
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
24
Jade Portier
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
01.10.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
145
Luna De Rose
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,08
467
1./II
8,08
8,07
7,61
U14W
3000g
2
101
Anjara Jauslin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,66
441
2./II
6,61
7,66
7,59
U14W
3000g
3
109
Julie Bassin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,18
410
3./II
7,18
7,11
7,09
U14W
3000g
4
155
Kendra Rima
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
7,15
409
1./I
7,15
6,46
6,21
U14W
3000g
5
75
Taja Moussaoui
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,96
397
4./II
6,03
6,55
6,96
U14W
3000g
6
130
Alissia Diallo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
6,87
391
5./II
6,87
6,42
6,00
U14W
3000g
PB
7
116
Malia Mazou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,83
388
2./I
6,83
6,09
6,09
U14W
3000g
8
96
Mathilde Kormann
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
6,76
384
6./II
6,38
6,76
6,36
U14W
3000g
9
140
Laïna Clément
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,74
383
3./I
6,43
6,74
6,58
U14W
3000g
10
19
Eva Pfyffer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,74
383
7./II
6,01
5,62
6,74
U14W
3000g
PB
11
88
Manon Morandi
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
6,63
376
8./II
6,63
6,22
6,23
U14W
3000g
PB
12
93
Justine Vonmoos
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
6,57
372
9./II
6,57
6,43
6,44
U14W
3000g
13
64
Ouarda Maalem
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,50
367
10./II
6,36
6,06
6,50
U14W
3000g
PB
14
86
Annika Stiehle
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
6,49
367
11./II
6,49
5,56
5,59
U14W
3000g
PB
15
87
Latika Keller
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
6,06
339
12./II
6,05
5,95
6,06
U14W
3000g
16
104
Camila Magana Garcia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
5,96
333
13./II
5,96
5,46
5,78
U14W
3000g
17
91
Clara Chevalier
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
5,79
322
14./II
5,38
5,69
5,79
U14W
3000g
18
25
Jelena Rômer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
5,75
319
15./II
5,31
5,75
5,70
U14W
3000g
19
124
Timea Van Landuyt
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,60
310
16./II
5,38
5,47
5,60
U14W
3000g
20
99
Alice Jordan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,49
302
17./II
5,24
5,10
5,49
U14W
3000g
21
42
Lucie Lambert
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,47
301
18./II
5,47
5,00
5,02
U14W
3000g
22
22
Isabel Strauss
CA Riviera
GER
2009
5,44
299
4./I
5,03
5,02
5,44
U14W
3000g
23
46
Manon Pittet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,42
298
19./II
5,09
5,42
5,02
U14W
3000g
24
129
Alice Samouiller
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,19
283
5./I
5,15
5,19
4,99
U14W
3000g
25
92
Elsa Sordet
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
5,16
281
6./I
x
5,16
5,15
U14W
3000g
26
85
Abigail Porteous
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4,92
265
7./I
4,92
4,89
4,59
U14W
3000g
PB
27
132
Elisa Dutruy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,90
264
8./I
4,90
4,43
3,90
U14W
3000g
28
11
Capucine Bouillet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,88
262
9./I
4,88
4,74
x
U14W
3000g
29
110
Julie Pythoud
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,74
253
20./II
x
x
4,74
U14W
3000g
30
33
Juliette Rousseau
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,70
251
10./I
4,30
4,70
4,60
U14W
3000g
31
100
Alix Vallet
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,65
247
21./II
4,65
4,64
4,43
U14W
3000g
32
67
Polina Kondakova
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
4,48
236
11./I
x
4,48
4,15
U14W
3000g
PB
33
134
Eva Huther
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,48
236
12./I
3,94
3,70
4,48
U14W
3000g
PB
34
21
Irène Millas Larrain
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,07
208
13./I
4,07
3,55
3,90
U14W
3000g
35
49
Martina Bajac
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,93
199
14./I
x
3,03
3,93
U14W
3000g
36
81
Vanessa Verreschi
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,84
193
15./I
3,66
3,84
3,63
U14W
3000g
37
80
Valentine Vouilloz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,77
188
16./I
3,49
3,14
3,77
U14W
3000g
38
90
Olivia Grimaudo
COVA Nyon
NED
2010
3,77
188
17./I
3,46
3,03
3,77
U14W
3000g
39
32
Juliette Munoz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,02
135
18./I
3,02
2,70
2,78
U14W
3000g
108
Julia Kalu
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
24
Jade Portier
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
31
Juliet Perrin
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
70
Savannah Duarte
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
15
Delia Sorce
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
KUG
Info
1
145
Luna De Rose
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.862
8,41
 
(713)
4,75
 
(682)
8,08
 
(467)
2
101
Anjara Jauslin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.588
8,91
 
(578)
4,22
 
(569)
7,66
 
(441)
3
155
Kendra Rima
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
1.573
8,85
 
(593)
4,23
 
(571)
7,15
 
(409)
4
88
Manon Morandi
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
1.551
9,00
 
(555)
4,46
 
(620)
6,63
 
(376)
5
109
Julie Bassin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.546
8,90
 
(580)
4,16
 
(556)
7,18
 
(410)
6
130
Alissia Diallo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
1.531
8,78
 
(611)
4,03
 
(529)
6,87
 
(391)
7
75
Taja Moussaoui
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1.507
8,99
 
(558)
4,14
 
(552)
6,96
 
(397)
8
25
Jelena Rômer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1.504
8,67
 
(641)
4,10
 
(544)
5,75
 
(319)
9
86
Annika Stiehle
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
1.491
9,23
 
(500)
4,48
 
(624)
6,49
 
(367)
10
116
Malia Mazou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.480
8,82
 
(601)
3,85
 
(491)
6,83
 
(388)
11
87
Latika Keller
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
1.477
8,71
 
(630)
3,93
 
(508)
6,06
 
(339)
12
96
Mathilde Kormann
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
1.474
9,01
 
(553)
4,07
 
(537)
6,76
 
(384)
13
93
Justine Vonmoos
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
1.465
9,20
 
(507)
4,30
 
(586)
6,57
 
(372)
14
19
Eva Pfyffer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1.419
9,16
 
(516)
3,99
 
(520)
6,74
 
(383)
15
124
Timea Van Landuyt
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.410
9,03
 
(548)
4,14
 
(552)
5,60
 
(310)
16
104
Camila Magana Garcia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1.395
9,16
 
(516)
4,11
 
(546)
5,96
 
(333)
17
42
Lucie Lambert
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1.375
8,74
 
(622)
3,66
 
(452)
5,47
 
(301)
18
99
Alice Jordan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.361
9,20
 
(507)
4,14
 
(552)
5,49
 
(302)
19
92
Elsa Sordet
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
1.326
9,16
 
(516)
4,03
 
(529)
5,16
 
(281)
20
110
Julie Pythoud
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1.294
9,14
 
(521)
3,99
 
(520)
4,74
 
(253)
21
64
Ouarda Maalem
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1.281
9,46
 
(448)
3,73
 
(466)
6,50
 
(367)
22
85
Abigail Porteous
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
1.256
9,21
 
(504)
3,83
 
(487)
4,92
 
(265)
23
46
Manon Pittet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1.159
9,46
 
(448)
3,47
 
(413)
5,42
 
(298)
24
91
Clara Chevalier
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
1.152
9,69
 
(399)
3,56
 
(431)
5,79
 
(322)
25
21
Irène Millas Larrain
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1.125
9,47
 
(446)
3,75
 
(471)
4,07
 
(208)
26
100
Alix Vallet
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1.113
9,73
 
(391)
3,77
 
(475)
4,65
 
(247)
27
11
Capucine Bouillet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1.025
9,77
 
(383)
3,31
 
(380)
4,88
 
(262)
28
22
Isabel Strauss
CA Riviera
GER
2009
1.023
10,24
 
(297)
3,54
 
(427)
5,44
 
(299)
29
132
Elisa Dutruy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1.005
10,16
 
(310)
3,56
 
(431)
4,90
 
(264)
29
140
Laïna Clément
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.005
10,44
 
(264)
3,20
 
(358)
6,74
 
(383)
31
67
Polina Kondakova
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
986
9,84
 
(370)
3,31
 
(380)
4,48
 
(236)
32
129
Alice Samouiller
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
974
10,18
 
(307)
3,33
 
(384)
5,19
 
(283)
33
134
Eva Huther
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
949
9,96
 
(347)
3,24
 
(366)
4,48
 
(236)
34
49
Martina Bajac
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
948
9,70
 
(397)
3,17
 
(352)
3,93
 
(199)
35
33
Juliette Rousseau
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
938
10,10
 
(321)
3,24
 
(366)
4,70
 
(251)
36
80
Valentine Vouilloz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
842
10,22
 
(300)
3,18
 
(354)
3,77
 
(188)
37
81
Vanessa Verreschi
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
786
10,19
 
(305)
2,85
 
(288)
3,84
 
(193)
38
90
Olivia Grimaudo
COVA Nyon
NED
2010
672
11,11
 
(170)
2,98
 
(314)
3,77
 
(188)
39
32
Juliette Munoz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
542
11,06
 
(176)
2,56
 
(231)
3,02
 
(135)
 
108
Julia Kalu
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
24
Jade Portier
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
31
Juliet Perrin
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
70
Savannah Duarte
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
15
Delia Sorce
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

U12 Hommes

01.10.2022 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
142
Luca Marazzi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,36
396
1./III
U12M
2
45
Maël Portal
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
9,37
394
1./IV
U12M
3
78
Timothée Meyer
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
9,41
387
1./II
U12M
4
118
Nolan Cottenet
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
9,48
374
1./I
U12M
PB
5
121
Romain Picton
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
9,56
359
2./I
U12M
6
154
Victor Mayoraz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,65
343
2./III
U12M
PB
7
60
Noah Perrot
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
9,68
338
2./II
U12M
8
82
Yann Ranno
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
9,73
330
2./IV
U12M
9
17
Edwin Pfyffer
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
9,80
318
3./III
U12M
SB
10
148
Matteo Capela Carpentier
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,85
310
3./II
U12M
PB
11
113
Leonardo Maureira
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
9,87
306
3./IV
U12M
12
8
Ben Müller
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
10,13
266
4./IV
U12M
13
53
Matteo Della Croce
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,34
236
4./II
U12M
14
72
Selim Toujani
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
10,55
208
4./III
U12M
15
27
Jordi Garreta
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
10,69
190
5./II
U12M
16
47
Marceau Stocklin
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,87
169
3./I
U12M
17
16
Diogo Rodriguez
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
11,04
150
5./III
U12M
18
66
Pierre Engelberger
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
11,22
132
4./I
U12M
19
5
Axel Pochart
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
11,33
121
5./I
U12M
79
Tom Gill
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
n.a.
U12M
01.10.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
121
Romain Picton
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3:39,44
1./I
U12M
2
118
Nolan Cottenet
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
3:40,51
2./I
U12M
3
142
Luca Marazzi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:41,36
3./I
U12M
SB
4
143
Luca Nihan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:42,86
4./I
U12M
5
148
Matteo Capela Carpentier
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:43,58
5./I
U12M
6
78
Timothée Meyer
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
3:46,64
6./I
U12M
7
154
Victor Mayoraz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:59,41
7./I
U12M
8
53
Matteo Della Croce
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:02,56
8./I
U12M
9
82
Yann Ranno
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
4:02,93
9./I
U12M
10
17
Edwin Pfyffer
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:13,54
10./I
U12M
11
8
Ben Müller
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
4:19,16
11./I
U12M
12
72
Selim Toujani
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
4:20,02
12./I
U12M
13
60
Noah Perrot
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:20,27
13./I
U12M
14
66
Pierre Engelberger
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
4:22,03
14./I
U12M
15
47
Marceau Stocklin
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:22,94
15./I
U12M
16
16
Diogo Rodriguez
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
4:37,30
16./I
U12M
17
5
Axel Pochart
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
4:45,74
17./I
U12M
18
27
Jordi Garreta
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
4:50,50
18./I
U12M
45
Maël Portal
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
n.a.
U12M
79
Tom Gill
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
n.a.
U12M
01.10.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
142
Luca Marazzi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4,31
457
1./II
3,98
4,20
4,31
U12M
PB
2
60
Noah Perrot
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4,07
417
2./II
4,07
3,84
3,78
U12M
PB
3
17
Edwin Pfyffer
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
3,95
397
3./II
3,95
3,83
3,49
U12M
PB
4
78
Timothée Meyer
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
3,87
384
4./II
3,72
3,81
3,87
U12M
5
45
Maël Portal
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
3,87
384
5./II
3,75
3,87
3,76
U12M
PB
6
121
Romain Picton
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,87
384
6./II
3,73
x
3,87
U12M
PB
7
82
Yann Ranno
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
3,84
379
7./II
3,84
3,66
3,55
U12M
8
154
Victor Mayoraz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3,81
374
8./II
3,61
3,81
3,22
U12M
9
118
Nolan Cottenet
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
3,78
369
9./II
3,78
3,57
3,67
U12M
10
148
Matteo Capela Carpentier
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3,48
320
10./II
3,48
3,08
3,32
U12M
PB
11
113
Leonardo Maureira
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,39
306
1./I
3,34
3,32
3,39
U12M
12
53
Matteo Della Croce
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
3,32
294
2./I
3,32
2,96
3,09
U12M
13
8
Ben Müller
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
3,30
291
3./I
3,30
3,30
3,17
U12M
14
72
Selim Toujani
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
3,11
261
4./I
2,30
3,11
2,70
U12M
15
5
Axel Pochart
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
3,00
243
5./I
3,00
2,97
2,86
U12M
16
27
Jordi Garreta
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,97
239
6./I
2,74
2,97
2,87
U12M
17
66
Pierre Engelberger
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,93
232
7./I
2,93
2,79
2,84
U12M
18
47
Marceau Stocklin
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
2,90
228
8./I
2,90
2,86
x
U12M
PB
19
16
Diogo Rodriguez
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,74
203
9./I
2,72
2,48
2,74
U12M
79
Tom Gill
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
ogV
./I
x
x
x
U12M
01.10.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
60
Noah Perrot
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
6,86
356
1./I
6,83
6,86
6,34
U12M
2500g
2
142
Luca Marazzi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
6,70
346
2./I
6,49
5,44
6,70
U12M
2500g
3
82
Yann Ranno
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
6,24
316
3./I
4,40
4,70
6,24
U12M
2500g
4
78
Timothée Meyer
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
5,81
289
4./I
5,09
5,81
5,54
U12M
2500g
5
17
Edwin Pfyffer
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
5,61
276
5./I
5,30
5,61
5,58
U12M
2500g
6
66
Pierre Engelberger
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
5,43
264
6./I
x
5,42
5,43
U12M
2500g
7
53
Matteo Della Croce
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
5,36
259
7./I
x
4,59
5,36
U12M
2500g
8
27
Jordi Garreta
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
5,35
259
8./I
5,07
5,11
5,35
U12M
2500g
9
5
Axel Pochart
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
5,23
251
9./I
5,23
5,02
5,21
U12M
2500g
10
121
Romain Picton
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
5,20
249
10./I
4,30
5,20
5,17
U12M
2500g
11
45
Maël Portal
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
5,17
247
11./I
5,03
5,17
5,11
U12M
2500g
12
8
Ben Müller
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
5,14
245
12./I
5,14
4,73
4,59
U12M
2500g
13
154
Victor Mayoraz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
5,09
242
13./I
5,09
3,94
4,79
U12M
2500g
14
118
Nolan Cottenet
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
5,03
238
14./I
5,03
4,84
5,03
U12M
2500g
15
72
Selim Toujani
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
4,12
177
15./I
2,22
3,57
4,12
U12M
2500g
16
47
Marceau Stocklin
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
3,91
162
16./I
3,91
x
3,52
U12M
2500g
17
113
Leonardo Maureira
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,64
144
17./I
3,22
2,62
3,64
U12M
2500g
18
148
Matteo Capela Carpentier
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3,56
138
18./I
3,44
x
3,56
U12M
2500g
19
16
Diogo Rodriguez
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
1,72
19./I
1,72
x