01. Okt 2022 Championnats Jurassiens de Concours Multiples - Alle

Hommes

01.10.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:+2,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
127
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
11,37
915
1./II
MAN
2
125
Ribeaud Eddy
FSG Alle
SUI
2000
11,85
827
2./II
MAN
3
107
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
12,06
789
3./II
MAN
4
124
Ramseyer Tobias
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
12,43
726
4./II
MAN
5
135
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
12,51
712
1./I
MAN
6
119
Mahon Kaushal
FSG Alle
SUI
1986
12,74
675
2./I
MAN
=SB
7
129
Ukshini Mergim
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
13,84
509
3./I
MAN
01.10.2022 17:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
135
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
2:37,59
898
1./I
MAN
2
107
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
2:38,14
891
2./I
MAN
3
127
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
2:55,76
690
3./I
MAN
4
124
Ramseyer Tobias
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
3:06,28
584
4./I
MAN
5
125
Ribeaud Eddy
FSG Alle
SUI
2000
3:26,57
407
5./I
MAN
6
119
Mahon Kaushal
FSG Alle
SUI
1986
3:30,65
375
6./I
MAN
7
129
Ukshini Mergim
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
3:46,85
265
7./I
MAN
01.10.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
Info
1
129
Ukshini Mergim
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
1,65
658
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
125
Ribeaud Eddy
FSG Alle
SUI
2000
1,60
622
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
3
127
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
1,55
585
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
124
Ramseyer Tobias
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
1,50
549
4./I
 
 
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
107
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
1,50
549
5./I
 
 
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
135
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1,50
549
6./I
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
7
119
Mahon Kaushal
FSG Alle
SUI
1986
1,45
512
7./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
01.10.2022 16:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
125
Ribeaud Eddy
FSG Alle
SUI
2000
6,08
(+0,1)
760
1./I
5,82
(-0,1)
6,08
(+0,1)
5,81
(+0,3)
MAN
2
135
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
5,70
(+0,3)
694
2./I
5,52
(-0,3)
5,70
(+0,3)
5,66
(0,0)
MAN
3
127
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
5,50
(+0,6)
659
3./I
5,50
(+0,6)
5,43
(+0,2)
5,38
(+0,7)
MAN
4
107
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
5,48
(+0,2)
656
4./I
x
5,48
(+0,2)
5,29
(+0,1)
MAN
PB
5
119
Mahon Kaushal
FSG Alle
SUI
1986
5,13
(+0,4)
596
5./I
4,95
(+0,4)
x
5,13
(+0,4)
MAN
6
124
Ramseyer Tobias
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
5,09
(+0,2)
589
6./I
5,09
(+0,2)
x
5,07
(0,0)
MAN
7
129
Ukshini Mergim
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
4,68
(0,0)
519
7./I
4,68
(0,0)
4,46
(+0,1)
4,57
(+0,3)
MAN
01.10.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
125
Ribeaud Eddy
FSG Alle
SUI
2000
9,65
528
1./I
9,57
9,65
9,31
MAN
7260g
2
129
Ukshini Mergim
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
8,87
480
2./I
8,30
8,87
x
MAN
7260g
3
127
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
8,83
478
3./I
8,83
x
8,63
MAN
7260g
PB
4
119
Mahon Kaushal
FSG Alle
SUI
1986
8,48
456
4./I
8,23
8,16
8,48
MAN
7260g
5
135
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
8,03
429
5./I
8,03
7,56
7,75
MAN
7260g
6
124
Ramseyer Tobias
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
7,99
426
6./I
7,79
7,99
x
MAN
7260g
7
107
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
7,30
383
7./I
7,30
7,27
7,25
MAN
7260g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
127
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
3.327
11,37
+2,4
(915)
5,50
+0,6
(659)
8,83
 
(478)
1,55
 
(585)
2:55,76
 
(690)
2
135
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
3.282
12,51
-0,2
(712)
5,70
+0,3
(694)
8,03
 
(429)
1,50
 
(549)
2:37,59
 
(898)
3
107
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
3.268
12,06
+2,4
(789)
5,48
+0,2
(656)
7,30
 
(383)
1,50
 
(549)
2:38,14
 
(891)
PB
4
125
Ribeaud Eddy
FSG Alle
SUI
2000
3.144
11,85
+2,4
(827)
6,08
+0,1
(760)
9,65
 
(528)
1,60
 
(622)
3:26,57
 
(407)
5
124
Ramseyer Tobias
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
2.874
12,43
+2,4
(726)
5,09
+0,2
(589)
7,99
 
(426)
1,50
 
(549)
3:06,28
 
(584)
6
119
Mahon Kaushal
FSG Alle
SUI
1986
2.614
12,74
-0,2
(675)
5,13
+0,4
(596)
8,48
 
(456)
1,45
 
(512)
3:30,65
 
(375)
7
129
Ukshini Mergim
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
2.431
13,84
-0,2
(509)
4,68
0,0
(519)
8,87
 
(480)
1,65
 
(658)
3:46,85
 
(265)

Femmes

01.10.2022 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
121
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
12,66
822
1./I
WOM
2
126
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
13,06
748
2./I
WOM
3
140
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
13,14
734
3./I
WOM
01.10.2022 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
126
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
3:43,08
406
1./I
WOM
2
121
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
3:46,05
383
2./I
WOM
3
140
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
4:05,23
252
3./I
WOM
01.10.2022 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
Info
1
126
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
1,55
754
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
121
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
1,30
518
2./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
140
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
1,25
471
3./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.10.2022 16:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
126
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
4,81
(+0,3)
694
1./I
4,73
(+0,1)
4,62
(+0,2)
4,81
(+0,3)
WOM
2
140
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
4,53
(+0,3)
634
2./I
4,36
(+0,2)
4,48
(+0,2)
4,53
(+0,3)
WOM
3
121
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
4,46
(-0,2)
620
3./I
4,46
(-0,2)
4,37
(+0,6)
3,92
(-0,1)
WOM
01.10.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
126
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
9,06
527
1./I
8,16
8,64
9,06
WOM
4000g
2
140
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
8,08
467
2./I
8,08
x
x
WOM
4000g
3
121
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
7,32
419
3./I
6,89
7,32
7,23
WOM
4000g
PB
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
HOC
KUG
WEI
1K0
Info
1
126
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
3.129
13,06
+1,7
(748)
1,55
 
(754)
9,06
 
(527)
4,81
+0,3
(694)
3:43,08
 
(406)
2
121
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
2.762
12,66
+1,7
(822)
1,30
 
(518)
7,32
 
(419)
4,46
-0,2
(620)
3:46,05
 
(383)
PB
3
140
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
2.558
13,14
+1,7
(734)
1,25
 
(471)
8,08
 
(467)
4,53
+0,3
(634)
4:05,23
 
(252)
PB

U20 Hommes

01.10.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
76
Macquat Ivo
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2004
13,64
537
1./I
U20M
PB
01.10.2022 17:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
76
Macquat Ivo
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2004
3:23,80
429
1./I
U20M
01.10.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
Info
1
76
Macquat Ivo
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1,40
475
1./I
O
O
O
XXX
=PB
01.10.2022 16:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
76
Macquat Ivo
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2004
4,61
(+0,4)
507
1./I
4,42
(+0,6)
4,13
(+0,7)
4,61
(+0,4)
U20M
PB
01.10.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
76
Macquat Ivo
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2004
6,08
306
1./I
6,08
5,37
5,98
U20M
6000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
76
Macquat Ivo
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2.254
13,64
-0,2
(537)
4,61
+0,4
(507)
6,08
 
(306)
1,40
 
(475)
3:23,80
 
(429)
PB

U20 Femmes

01.10.2022 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
114
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
12,97
765
1./I
U20W
2
109
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
12,99
761
2./I
U20W
PB
3
112
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
13,21
722
3./I
U20W
4
108
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
13,22
720
4./I
U20W
PB
5
91
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
14,29
544
5./I
U20W
01.10.2022 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
108
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:56,81
868
1./I
U20W
2
109
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
3:18,06
631
2./I
U20W
3
112
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
3:32,51
495
3./I
U20W
4
114
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
3:37,98
448
4./I
U20W
5
91
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
4:10,93
219
5./I
U20W
01.10.2022 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
Info
1
109
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
1,40
612
1./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
91
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
1,40
612
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
=SB
3
114
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
1,25
471
3./I
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
108
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
1,25
471
4./I
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
112
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
1,20
424
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
01.10.2022 16:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
112
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
4,94
(+0,1)
722
1./I
4,64
(-0,2)
4,60
(+0,1)
4,94
(+0,1)
U20W
SB
2
109
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
4,82
(-0,1)
697
2./I
4,43
(-0,3)
4,54
(+0,6)
4,82
(-0,1)
U20W
3
114
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
4,81
(0,0)
694
3./I
4,63
(-0,1)
4,79
(+0,1)
4,81
(0,0)
U20W
4
108
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
4,67
(-0,2)
664
4./I
4,67
(-0,2)
x
4,63
(0,0)
U20W
5
91
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
4,15
(+0,1)
554
5./I
3,97
(-0,2)
4,15
(+0,1)
4,02
(0,0)
U20W
01.10.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
109
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
8,47
491
1./I
6,90
8,47
x
U20W
4000g
2
114
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
8,28
479
2./I
8,28
x
x
U20W
4000g
3
91
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
7,22
413
3./I
x
7,22
6,96
U20W
4000g
4
108
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
7,03
401
4./I
7,03
6,63
x
U20W
4000g
PB
5
112
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
6,45
364
5./I
6,26
6,45
x
U20W
4000g
PB
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
HOC
KUG
WEI
1K0
Info
1
109
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
3.192
12,99
+1,9
(761)
1,40
 
(612)
8,47
 
(491)
4,82
-0,1
(697)
3:18,06
 
(631)
PB
2
108
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
3.124
13,22
+1,9
(720)
1,25
 
(471)
7,03
 
(401)
4,67
-0,2
(664)
2:56,81
 
(868)
PB
3
114
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2.857
12,97
+1,9
(765)
1,25
 
(471)
8,28
 
(479)
4,81
0,0
(694)
3:37,98
 
(448)
4
112
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2.727
13,21
+1,9
(722)
1,20
 
(424)
6,45
 
(364)
4,94
+0,1
(722)
3:32,51
 
(495)
PB
5
91
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2.342
14,29
+1,9
(544)
1,40
 
(612)
7,22
 
(413)
4,15
+0,1
(554)
4:10,93
 
(219)

U18 Hommes

01.10.2022 09:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
92
Bergé Constantin
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,05
791
1./I
U18M
2
133
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,10
782
2./I
U18M
3
113
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
12,46
721
3./I
U18M
4
136
Zetrenne Djoventsky
FSG Alle
HAI
2006
12,70
681
4./I
U18M
5
111
Hays Hugo
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
13,07
622
5./I
U18M
PB
6
104
Génesta Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
14,33
443
6./I
U18M
01.10.2022 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
133
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
3:01,39
632
1./I
U18M
2
111
Hays Hugo
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
3:28,90
389
2./I
U18M
3
92
Bergé Constantin
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
3:29,62
383
3./I
U18M
4
136
Zetrenne Djoventsky
FSG Alle
HAI
2006
3:29,71
383
4./I
U18M
5
113
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
3:41,58
298
5./I
U18M
6
104
Génesta Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
3:50,41
243
6./I
U18M
PB
01.10.2022 09:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,81
1,84
Info
1
92
Bergé Constantin
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
1,81
776
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
 
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
PB
2
136
Zetrenne Djoventsky
FSG Alle
HAI
2006
1,72
710
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
111
Hays Hugo
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
1,69
688
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
4
133
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
1,50
549
4./I
 
 
O
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
113
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
1,40
475
5./I
 
XXO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
104
Génesta Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
1,30
402
6./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
01.10.2022 10:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
92
Bergé Constantin
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
6,12
(+2,0)
767
1./I
5,68
(-1,0)
5,96
(+2,1)
6,12
(+2,0)
U18M
2
133
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
5,70
(+1,2)
694
2./I
5,47
(+0,4)
5,70
(+1,2)
5,68
(+2,0)
U18M
PB
3
136
Zetrenne Djoventsky
FSG Alle
HAI
2006
5,43
(+2,7)
647
3./I
5,22
(+0,2)
5,32
(+0,6)
5,43
(+2,7)
U18M
SB
4
111
Hays Hugo
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
5,34
(+1,6)
632
4./I
5,17
(+0,6)
5,27
(+1,2)
5,34
(+1,6)
U18M
PB
5
104
Génesta Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
4,56
(+0,5)
499
5./I
4,56
(+0,5)
4,55
(+1,4)
4,41
(+2,2)
U18M
PB
113
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
ogV
(0,0)
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+3,1)
U18M
01.10.2022 10:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
92
Bergé Constantin
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
10,03
551
1./I
10,03
9,21
9,75
U18M
5000g
PB
2
136
Zetrenne Djoventsky
FSG Alle
HAI
2006
10,00
549
2./I
8,92
9,23
10,00
U18M
5000g
3
133
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
9,87
541
3./I
9,65
9,04
9,87
U18M
5000g
PB
4
111
Hays Hugo
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
7,83
416
4./I
7,36
7,83
7,69
U18M
5000g
PB
5
104
Génesta Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
5,65
278
5./I
5,47
5,65
5,59
U18M
5000g
6
113
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
5,61
276
6./I
5,50
5,61
5,26
U18M
5000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
92
Bergé Constantin
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
3.268
12,05
+0,1
(791)
6,12
+2,0
(767)
10,03
 
(551)
1,81
 
(776)
3:29,62
 
(383)
PB
2
133
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
3.198
12,10
+0,1
(782)
5,70
+1,2
(694)
9,87
 
(541)
1,50
 
(549)
3:01,39
 
(632)
PB
3
136
Zetrenne Djoventsky
FSG Alle
HAI
2006
2.970
12,70
+0,1
(681)
5,43
+2,7
(647)
10,00
 
(549)
1,72
 
(710)
3:29,71
 
(383)
4
111
Hays Hugo
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
2.747
13,07
+0,1
(622)
5,34
+1,6
(632)
7,83
 
(416)
1,69
 
(688)
3:28,90
 
(389)
PB
5
104
Génesta Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
1.865
14,33
+0,1
(443)
4,56
+0,5
(499)
5,65
 
(278)
1,30
 
(402)
3:50,41
 
(243)
6
113
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
1.770
12,46
+0,1
(721)
ogV
0,0
5,61
 
(276)
1,40
 
(475)
3:41,58
 
(298)

U18 Femmes

01.10.2022 09:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
106
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
13,07
747
1./I
U18W
PB
2
89
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
13,23
718
2./I
U18W
3
72
Heizmann Marion
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
14,24
552
3./I
U18W
4
40
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
14,62
495
4./I
U18W
4
115
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
14,62
495
4./I
U18W
01.10.2022 12:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
115
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
3:37,27
454
1./I
U18W
2
106
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
3:48,74
363
2./I
U18W
3
89
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
3:51,23
345
3./I
U18W
4
72
Heizmann Marion
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
3:53,22
331
4./I
U18W
PB
40
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
01.10.2022 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
Info
1
72
Heizmann Marion
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,35
565
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
2
89
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
1,35
565
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
3
106
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
1,25
471
3./I
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
PB
4
115
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
1,20
424
4./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
40
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
1,00
235
5./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.10.2022 09:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
106
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
4,71
(+1,2)
673
1./I
4,35
(+1,2)
4,24
(0,0)
4,71
(+1,2)
U18W
PB
2
89
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
4,59
(+1,8)
647
2./I
4,53
(+1,3)
x
(0,0)
4,59
(+1,8)
U18W
3
115
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
4,41
(+0,7)
609
3./I
3,90
(+1,1)
4,13
(+0,5)
4,41
(+0,7)
U18W
4
72
Heizmann Marion
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
4,09
(+0,6)
541
4./I
3,54
(-0,7)
x
4,09
(+0,6)
U18W
5
40
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
3,87
(+0,4)
495
5./I
x
x
3,87
(+0,4)
U18W
01.10.2022 10:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
115
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
9,83
574
1./I
9,17
9,83
x
U18W
3000g
PB
2
89
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
8,54
495
2./I
7,26
8,09
8,54
U18W
3000g
PB
3
106
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
8,29
480
3./I
8,29
7,53
7,37
U18W
3000g
PB
4
72
Heizmann Marion
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
7,63
439
4./I
7,10
7,63
7,48
U18W
3000g
PB
5
40
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
6,73
382
5./I
6,73
6,66
6,23
U18W
3000g
PB
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
HOC
KUG
WEI
1K0
Info
1
89
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
2.770
13,23
+0,2
(718)
1,35
 
(565)
8,54
 
(495)
4,59
+1,8
(647)
3:51,23
 
(345)
2
106
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
2.734
13,07
+0,2
(747)
1,25
 
(471)
8,29
 
(480)
4,71
+1,2
(673)
3:48,74
 
(363)
PB
3
115
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
2.556
14,62
+0,2
(495)
1,20
 
(424)
9,83
 
(574)
4,41
+0,7
(609)
3:37,27
 
(454)
4
72
Heizmann Marion
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
2.428
14,24
+0,2
(552)
1,35
 
(565)
7,63
 
(439)
4,09
+0,6
(541)
3:53,22
 
(331)
PB
 
40
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
aufg.
14,62
+0,2
(495)
1,00
 
(235)
6,73
 
(382)
3,87
+0,4
(495)
n.a.
 

U16 Hommes

01.10.2022 10:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
30
Neffati Sabri
CA Courtelary
SUI
2008
9,95
743
1./I
U16M
2
42
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
10,33
661
2./I
U16M
PB
3
83
Dubach Leny
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
10,47
631
3./I
U16M
4
145
Houmard Nicolas
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2008
10,86
555
4./I
U16M
5
53
Grosjean Clément
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
10,97
534
5./I
U16M
6
144
Couderc Mathieu
FSG Féminine Tavannes
FRA
2008
11,74
403
6./I
U16M
01.10.2022 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
30
Neffati Sabri
CA Courtelary
SUI
2008
3:07,53
572
1./I
U16M
PB
2
42
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
3:07,57
572
2./I
U16M
PB
3
83
Dubach Leny
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
3:18,41
474
3./I
U16M
PB
4
144
Couderc Mathieu
FSG Féminine Tavannes
FRA
2008
3:54,53
220
4./I
U16M
5
145
Houmard Nicolas
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2008
4:06,82
157
5./I
U16M
PB
53
Grosjean Clément
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16M
01.10.2022 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
Info
1
30
Neffati Sabri
CA Courtelary
SUI
2008
1,54
578
1./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
PB
2
83
Dubach Leny
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
1,51
556
2./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
PB
3
42
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
1,45
512
3./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
4
144
Couderc Mathieu
FSG Féminine Tavannes
FRA
2008
1,35
439
4./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
145
Houmard Nicolas
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2008
1,35
439
5./I
 
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
53
Grosjean Clément
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
1,30
402
6./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.10.2022 11:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
42
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
5,47
(+3,4)
654
1./I
5,01
(+0,4)
x
5,47
(+3,4)
U16M
2
30
Neffati Sabri
CA Courtelary
SUI
2008
4,97
(+1,7)
568
2./I
x
4,97
(+1,7)
4,44
(+3,1)
U16M
3
83
Dubach Leny
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
4,87
(+1,3)
551
3./I
x
x
4,87
(+1,3)
U16M
4
53
Grosjean Clément
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
4,85
(+4,5)
548
4./I
4,59
(+0,4)
4,85
(+4,5)
4,79
(+6,5)
U16M
PB
5
145
Houmard Nicolas
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2008
4,75
(+2,9)
531
5./I
4,62
(+1,3)
4,46
(+3,3)
4,75
(+2,9)
U16M
6
144
Couderc Mathieu
FSG Féminine Tavannes
FRA
2008
4,44
(+1,5)
479
6./I
4,44
(+1,5)
4,29
(+2,1)
4,23
(+3,1)
U16M
PB
01.10.2022 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Neffati Sabri
CA Courtelary
SUI
2008
9,98
548
1./I
7,94
9,76
9,98
U16M
4000g
2
42
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
9,11
495
2./I
9,11
9,04
8,25
U16M
4000g
3
145
Houmard Nicolas
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2008
8,82
477
3./I
8,82
7,44
8,37
U16M
4000g
4
144
Couderc Mathieu
FSG Féminine Tavannes
FRA
2008
8,42
453
4./I
8,42
8,25
8,37
U16M
4000g
5
83
Dubach Leny
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
8,32
447
5./I
8,30
8,32
7,35
U16M
4000g
6
53
Grosjean Clément
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
7,65
405
6./I
7,65
7,65
6,60
U16M
4000g
PB
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80M
WEI
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
30
Neffati Sabri
CA Courtelary
SUI
2008
3.009
9,95
0,0
(743)
4,97
+1,7
(568)
9,98
 
(548)
1,54
 
(578)
3:07,53
 
(572)
2
42
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
2.894
10,33
0,0
(661)
5,47
+3,4
(654)
9,11
 
(495)
1,45
 
(512)
3:07,57
 
(572)
3
83
Dubach Leny
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
2.659
10,47
0,0
(631)
4,87
+1,3
(551)
8,32
 
(447)
1,51
 
(556)
3:18,41
 
(474)
4
145
Houmard Nicolas
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2008
2.159
10,86
0,0
(555)
4,75
+2,9
(531)
8,82
 
(477)
1,35
 
(439)
4:06,82
 
(157)
5
144
Couderc Mathieu
FSG Féminine Tavannes
FRA
2008
1.994
11,74
0,0
(403)
4,44
+1,5
(479)
8,42
 
(453)
1,35
 
(439)
3:54,53
 
(220)
 
53
Grosjean Clément
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
aufg.
10,97
0,0
(534)
4,85
+4,5
(548)
7,65
 
(405)
1,30
 
(402)
n.a.
 

U16 Femmes

01.10.2022 09:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
110
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
10,97
657
1./II
U16W
2
77
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
11,03
644
2./II
U16W
PB
3
116
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
11,24
599
3./II
U16W
4
31
Ramos Lopez Aytana
CA Courtelary
ESP
2008
11,48
551
4./II
U16W
5
142
Fleury Ambre
FSG Courroux
SUI
2008
11,53
541
5./II
U16W
6
81
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
11,60
528
1./I
U16W
PB
7
49
Aliouane Laïla
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
11,87
478
2./I
U16W
8
63
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
12,08
441
3./I
U16W
9
60
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
12,42
385
4./I
U16W
aW
150
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
10,93
666
U16W
aW
147
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
12,22
417
U16W
PB
01.10.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
142
Fleury Ambre
FSG Courroux
SUI
2008
3:24,87
565
1./I
U16W
PB
2
63
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
3:27,69
538
2./I
U16W
3
81
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
3:32,57
494
3./I
U16W
PB
4
110
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
3:46,76
378
4./I
U16W
5
116
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
3:48,17
367
5./I
U16W
6
60
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
3:57,43
302
6./I
U16W
PB
7
49
Aliouane Laïla
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
4:16,60
189
7./I
U16W
8
31
Ramos Lopez Aytana
CA Courtelary
ESP
2008
4:24,14
152
8./I
U16W
aW
150
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
3:15,30
660
U16W
SB
aW
147
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
3:58,42
295
U16W
77
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
U16W
01.10.2022 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
Info
1
116
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
1,40
612
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
2
81
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
1,35
565
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
3
77
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1,30
518
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
60
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
1,30
518
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
5
110
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
1,30
518
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=SB
6
49
Aliouane Laïla
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
1,25
471
2./II
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
142
Fleury Ambre
FSG Courroux
SUI
2008
1,25
471
2./II
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
31
Ramos Lopez Aytana
CA Courtelary
ESP
2008
1,15
377
5./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
63
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
1,10
329
4./II
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
150
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
1,46
669
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XXX
aW
147
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
1,46
669
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
01.10.2022 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
116
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
4,59
(+0,3)
647
1./I
4,35
(+1,6)
4,43
(-0,2)
4,59
(+0,3)
U16W
2
110
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
4,44
(+0,3)
615
2./I
x
x
4,44
(+0,3)
U16W
PB
3
31
Ramos Lopez Aytana
CA Courtelary
ESP
2008
4,29
(+0,5)
584
1./II
3,90
(-0,1)
x
4,29
(+0,5)
U16W
PB
4
60
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
4,19
(-0,6)
562
3./I
3,75
(-0,1)
4,04
(-0,6)
4,19
(-0,6)
U16W
SB
5
142
Fleury Ambre
FSG Courroux
SUI
2008
4,18
(+1,1)
560
4./I
3,68
(+0,3)
4,18
(+1,1)
4,12
(+0,6)
U16W
6
49
Aliouane Laïla
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
4,17
(+0,6)
558
5./I
3,90
(+1,3)
3,91
(-0,1)
4,17
(+0,6)
U16W
PB
7
81
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
4,14
(+0,3)
552
2./II
4,14
(+0,3)
4,12
(+0,1)
4,14
(+0,5)
U16W
8
63
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
3,98
(+0,6)
518
3./II
3,75
(-0,8)
3,98
(+0,6)
3,72
(-0,9)
U16W
aW
150
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
4,94
(+0,2)
722
./I
4,92
(-0,1)
4,92
(+0,6)
4,94
(+0,2)
U16W
aW
147
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
4,23
(-0,1)
571
./II
3,82
(-0,8)
4,15
(+1,0)
4,23
(-0,1)
U16W
PB
77
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
ogV
./II
x
x
x
U16W
01.10.2022 10:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
77
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
9,72
567
1./II
9,72
9,09
8,78
U16W
3000g
PB
2
60
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
8,10
468
2./II
7,29
7,88
8,10
U16W
3000g
SB
3
116
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
8,09
467
3./II
7,76
8,09
8,09
U16W
3000g
PB
4
49
Aliouane Laïla
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
7,65
440
4./II
x
7,65
7,50
U16W
3000g
5
81
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
7,39
424
5./II
7,39
7,11
6,01
U16W
3000g
6
110
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
6,96
397
1./I
6,61
6,68
6,96
U16W
3000g
PB
7
142
Fleury Ambre
FSG Courroux
SUI
2008
6,78
385
2./I
6,68
6,78
6,32
U16W
3000g
8
63
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
6,26
352
3./I
5,72
6,08
6,26
U16W
3000g
PB
9
31
Ramos Lopez Aytana
CA Courtelary
ESP
2008
5,74
319
4./I
x
5,72
5,74
U16W
3000g
aW
150
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
11,47
672
./I
11,47
10,67
11,18
U16W
3000g
aW
147
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
8,18
473
./I
8,18
7,58
7,91
U16W
3000g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80M
WEI
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
116
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
2.692
11,24
-0,1
(599)
4,59
+0,3
(647)
8,09
 
(467)
1,40
 
(612)
3:48,17
 
(367)
PB
2
110
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
2.565
10,97
-0,1
(657)
4,44
+0,3
(615)
6,96
 
(397)
1,30
 
(518)
3:46,76
 
(378)
3
81
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
2.563
11,60
0,0
(528)
4,14
+0,3
(552)
7,39
 
(424)
1,35
 
(565)
3:32,57
 
(494)
PB
4
142
Fleury Ambre
FSG Courroux
SUI
2008
2.522
11,53
-0,1
(541)
4,18
+1,1
(560)
6,78
 
(385)
1,25
 
(471)
3:24,87
 
(565)
5
60
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
2.235
12,42
0,0
(385)
4,19
-0,6
(562)
8,10
 
(468)
1,30
 
(518)
3:57,43
 
(302)
PB
6
63
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
2.178
12,08
0,0
(441)
3,98
+0,6
(518)
6,26
 
(352)
1,10
 
(329)
3:27,69
 
(538)
7
49
Aliouane Laïla
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
2.136
11,87
0,0
(478)
4,17
+0,6
(558)
7,65
 
(440)
1,25
 
(471)
4:16,60
 
(189)
8
31
Ramos Lopez Aytana
CA Courtelary
ESP
2008
1.983
11,48
-0,1
(551)
4,29
+0,5
(584)
5,74
 
(319)
1,15
 
(377)
4:24,14
 
(152)
9
77
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1.729
11,03
-0,1
(644)
ogV
 
9,72
 
(567)
1,30
 
(518)
 
aW
150
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
3.389
10,93
-0,1
(666)
4,94
+0,2
(722)
11,47
 
(672)
1,46
 
(669)
3:15,30
 
(660)
SB
aW
147
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
2.425
12,22
0,0
(417)
4,23
-0,1
(571)
8,18
 
(473)
1,46
 
(669)
3:58,42
 
(295)
PB

U14 Hommes

01.10.2022 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
84
Lovis Clément
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
8,17
661
1./II
U14M
2
139
Girardin Maxime
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2009
8,27
636
1./I
U14M
3
86
Schmassmann Timéo
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
8,55
567
2./II
U14M
4
64
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,22
423
2./I
U14M
5
90
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,68
338
3./II
U14M
6
88
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
9,92
298
4./II
U14M
7
134
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
10,38
230
3./I
U14M
aW
149
Erdin Andrin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
8,31
626
U14M
aW
151
Glatzfelder Yves
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
8,53
572
U14M
aW
153
Mathys Sebastian
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
9,57
357
U14M
01.10.2022 16:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
84
Lovis Clément
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
3:34,16
350
1./I
U14M
2
134
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
3:39,38
313
2./I
U14M
3
64
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
3:51,92
235
3./I
U14M
4
139
Girardin Maxime
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2009
4:00,40
189
4./I
U14M
5
90
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4:02,82
176
5./I
U14M
6
86
Schmassmann Timéo
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
4:06,75
158
6./I
U14M
7
88
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
4:19,07
107
7./I
U14M
aW
149
Erdin Andrin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
3:23,63
430
U14M
aW
153
Mathys Sebastian
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
3:28,54
391
U14M
aW
151
Glatzfelder Yves
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14M
01.10.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,33
1,35
1,36
1,40
1,42
1,43
1,45
1,46
1,48
1,49
1,51
1,52
Info
1
86
Schmassmann Timéo
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
1,43
497
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
 
O
 
XO
 
O
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
84
Lovis Clément
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
1,35
439
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
 
O
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
139
Girardin Maxime
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2009
1,33
424
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
88
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
1,25
366
2./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
90
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
1,20
329
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
64
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
1,20
329
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
134
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
1,10
256
4./I
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
151
Glatzfelder Yves
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
1,49
541
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
 
O
 
O
 
XXX
aW
149
Erdin Andrin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
1,48
534
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
 
O
 
O
 
XXX
 
aW
153
Mathys Sebastian
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
1,20
329
./II
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01.10.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
84
Lovis Clément
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
4,77
534
1./I
4,73
4,70
4,77
U14M
2
139
Girardin Maxime
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2009
4,68
519
2./I
4,68
4,63
4,67
U14M
3
86
Schmassmann Timéo
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
4,59
504
1./II
4,53
4,41
4,59
U14M
4
64
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
4,41
474
3./I
4,41
4,37
4,39
U14M
5
90
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,05
414
2./II
3,97
3,85
4,05
U14M
6
88
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
3,77
367
4./I
3,63
3,77
3,67
U14M
7
134
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI