18. Sep 2022 Grand Match Interclub (compétition par équipes) - Moutier

U14 Hommes

18.09.2022 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
42
Lovis Clément
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
8,05
1./III
U14M
PB
2
60
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
9,10
2./III
U14M
3
5
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
9,32
3./III
U14M
4
59
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
9,46
4./III
U14M
5
43
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
9,82
5./III
U14M
PB
6
58
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,83
6./III
U14M
7
61
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
10,10
2./II
U14M
8
57
Tricoire Noa
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
10,65
5./II
U14M
18.09.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Lovis Clément
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
4,69
1./I
4,50
4,69
4,27
U14M
PB
2
60
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
4,23
3./I
4,23
4,20
4,21
U14M
3
58
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
3,89
4./I
3,86
3,89
3,74
U14M
4
61
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
3,58
5./I
3,25
3,58
3,41
U14M
18.09.2022 11:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Lovis Clément
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
39,88
1./I
39,88
U14M
200g
2
60
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
36,40
4./I
36,40
U14M
200g
PB
3
58
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
35,72
5./I
35,72
U14M
200g
4
43
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
34,28
6./I
34,28
U14M
200g
5
5
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
33,82
7./I
33,82
U14M
200g
6
59
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
33,16
8./I
33,16
U14M
200g
PB

U14 Femmes

18.09.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
23
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
8,83
1./V
U14W
2
52
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
9,08
2./V
U14W
2
56
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
9,08
2./V
U14W
4
37
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,29
4./V
U14W
5
27
Vifian Amalia
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
9,35
5./V
U14W
6
29
Pietronigro Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
9,38
1./IV
U14W
PB
7
22
Chappuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
9,39
1./I
U14W
7
51
Stampbach Mélodie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
9,39
6./V
U14W
9
25
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,51
2./IV
U14W
PB
10
55
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
9,55
3./IV
U14W
11
47
Dominé Océane
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
9,60
2./I
U14W
12
24
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,69
1./III
U14W
PB
13
28
Blaser Hanaé
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,73
3./II
U14W
PB
14
26
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,91
2./III
U14W
PB
15
1
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
9,97
3./III
U14W
PB
16
49
Romeo Nelia
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
10,04
4./IV
U14W
17
53
Grélat Lara
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
10,05
4./III
U14W
PB
18
31
Farine Margot
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
10,06
5./IV
U14W
19
50
Joliat Marine
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
10,09
5./III
U14W
20
38
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
10,13
6./IV
U14W
PB
21
6
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
10,20
6./III
U14W
22
39
Kandil Wissale
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
10,44
4./II
U14W
PB
23
54
Racordon Lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
10,59
5./II
U14W
PB
24
30
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
10,81
6./II
U14W
18.09.2022 11:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
56
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
4,27
1./I
3,92
4,27
4,00
U14W
PB
2
23
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,14
2./I
4,13
4,10
4,14
U14W
3
52
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
4,12
3./I
4,12
4,04
4,05
U14W
4
51
Stampbach Mélodie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
4,09
4./I
4,06
4,09
4,09
U14W
5
37
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
3,95
5./I
3,95
3,70
3,78
U14W
6
27
Vifian Amalia
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
3,94
6./I
3,82
3,73
3,94
U14W
7
25
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
3,91
7./I
3,91
3,91
3,73
U14W
8
24
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
3,86
9./I
3,63
3,80
3,86
U14W
9
47
Dominé Océane
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
3,76
11./I
3,66
3,76
3,67
U14W
PB
10
1
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
3,67
12./I
3,57
3,52
3,67
U14W
PB
11
38
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
3,47
13./I
3,32
3,29
3,47
U14W
PB
12
49
Romeo Nelia
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
3,46
14./I
3,46
3,35
3,44
U14W
13
39
Kandil Wissale
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
3,45
15./I
3,15
3,36
3,45
U14W
PB
14
53
Grélat Lara
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
3,45
16./I
3,18
3,25
3,45
U14W
15
31
Farine Margot
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
3,32
17./I
3,32
3,31
3,27
U14W
16
30
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
3,28
18./I
3,28
3,12
3,24
U14W
17
6
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
3,18
19./I
3,15
3,18
2,98
U14W
=PB
18.09.2022 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
52
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
39,58
1./I
39,58
U14W
200g
2
55
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
30,90
2./I
30,90
U14W
200g
PB
3
22
Chappuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
30,51
3./I
30,51
U14W
200g
4
47
Dominé Océane
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
28,92
4./I
28,92
U14W
200g
5
23
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
28,01
5./I
28,01
U14W
200g
6
37
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
23,94
6./I
23,94
U14W
200g
7
1
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
23,64
7./I
23,64
U14W
200g
PB
8
24
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
21,25
8./I
21,25
U14W
200g
9
28
Blaser Hanaé
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
20,53
10./I
20,53
U14W
200g
10
6
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
19,41
11./I
19,41
U14W
200g
11
50
Joliat Marine
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
19,10
12./I
19,10
U14W
200g
12
31
Farine Margot
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
18,97
13./I
18,97
U14W
200g
13
54
Racordon Lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
17,72
15./I
17,72
U14W
200g
14
27
Vifian Amalia
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
16,90
16./I
16,90
U14W
200g

U12 Hommes

18.09.2022 09:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
34
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
9,64
1./II
U12M
PB
2
65
Deuscher Luca
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
10,26
2./II
U12M
3
33
Filipponi Ivo
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
10,74
3./II
U12M
4
66
Genesta Tom
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
10,75
4./II
U12M
5
63
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
10,89
5./II
U12M
6
73
Kladoumbaye Noé
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
10,93
3./I
U12M
PB
18.09.2022 09:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
34
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
3,50
1./I
3,35
x
3,50
U12M
2
65
Deuscher Luca
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
3,34
2./I
3,34
3,32
3,28
U12M
PB
3
66
Genesta Tom
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
3,30
3./I
3,13
3,30
3,25
U12M
4
63
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
3,09
5./I
2,90
3,09
2,97
U12M
5
73
Kladoumbaye Noé
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
2,95
6./I
2,88
2,50
2,95
U12M
18.09.2022 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
63
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
26,34
1./I
26,34
U12M
200g
2
34
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
25,09
2./I
25,09
U12M
200g
3
33
Filipponi Ivo
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
21,08
3./I
21,08
U12M
200g

U12 Femmes

18.09.2022 09:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
81
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
9,07
1./IV
U12W
2
79
Bouabacha Dalia
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
9,48
2./IV
U12W
PB
3
84
Reinhart Yana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
10,01
3./IV
U12W
PB
4
85
Leanza Olivia
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2011
10,14
1./I
U12W
5
17
Faivet Eden
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2012
10,24
4./IV
U12W
6
83
Portmann Cléa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
10,31
5./IV
U12W
7
18
Gigon Mia
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
10,35
1./III
U12W
8
78
Muratta Erika
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
10,56
2./III
U12W
9
80
Koulmey Tanya
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
10,70
3./III
U12W
10
62
Claude Ridwane
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
10,79
4./II
U12W
11
86
Kottelat Lilou
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2011
10,81
4./III
U12W
12
35
Burger Stella
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
10,83
5./III
U12W
13
82
Mottaz Lisa
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
11,62
5./II
U12W
18.09.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
81
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
3,88
1./I
3,76
3,88
3,71
U12W
2
79
Bouabacha Dalia
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
3,67
2./I
3,32
3,54
3,67
U12W
PB
3
83
Portmann Cléa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
3,22
3./I
x
3,22
3,17
U12W
PB
4
18
Gigon Mia
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
3,21
4./I
3,21
3,20
x
U12W
5
80
Koulmey Tanya
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
3,20
5./I
3,17
3,20
3,11
U12W
PB
6
85
Leanza Olivia
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2011
3,18
6./I
3,18
3,12
x
U12W
7
17
Faivet Eden
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2012
3,12
8./I
2,65
3,12
3,04
U12W
PB
8
35
Burger Stella
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
2,80
10./I
2,76
x
2,80
U12W
PB
84
Reinhart Yana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
18.09.2022 09:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
78
Muratta Erika
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
25,52
1./I
25,52
U12W
200g
2
79
Bouabacha Dalia
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
23,84
2./I
23,84
U12W
200g
PB
3
82
Mottaz Lisa
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
18,45
4./I
18,45
U12W
200g
4
62
Claude Ridwane
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
17,18
5./I
17,18
U12W
200g
5
85
Leanza Olivia
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2011
16,26
6./I
16,26
U12W
200g
6
84
Reinhart Yana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
14,28
7./I
14,28
U12W
200g
7
86
Kottelat Lilou
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2011
14,10
8./I
14,10
U12W
200g
83
Portmann Cléa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
200g

U10 Hommes

18.09.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
67
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
8,62
1./I
U10M
2
71
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
9,41
3./I
U10M
18.09.2022 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
67
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
4,10
1./I
3,97
3,71
4,10
U10M
PB
18.09.2022 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
67
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
35,70
1./I
35,70
U10M
200g
2
71
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
24,13
2./I
24,13
U10M
200g
PB

U10 Femmes

18.09.2022 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
69
Meusy Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
8,21
1./I
U10W
PB
2
13
Erba Camille
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2013
9,25
2./I
U10W
3
70
Simon Elycia
FSG Alle
SUI
2015
9,47
3./I
U10W
PB
4
68
Vifian Justine
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
9,51
4./I
U10W
PB
18.09.2022 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
69
Meusy Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
3,51
1./I
3,51
3,34
3,49
U10W
SB
2
13
Erba Camille
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2013
3,01
2./I
2,77
2,51
3,01
U10W
PB
3
68
Vifian Justine
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
2,78
3./I
2,49
2,69
2,78
U10W
PB
18.09.2022 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
69
Meusy Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
18,04
1./I
18,04
U10W
200g