20. Aug 2022 Meeting serale di Lugano - Lugano

Uomini

20.08.2022 19:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+3,4, II:+1,7, III:+2,3, IV:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
120
Chen Guanfeng
People's Republic of China
CHN
2000
10,18
1./I
MAN
2
218
Shi Yuhao
People's Republic of China
CHN
1998
10,20
2./I
MAN
3
121
Chen Jiapeng
People's Republic of China
CHN
2002
10,25
3./I
MAN
4
134
Deng Zhijian
People's Republic of China
CHN
2002
10,31
4./I
MAN
5
243
Wang Zhihong
People's Republic of China
CHN
2000
10,48
5./I
MAN
6
181
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
10,68
6./I
MAN
7
190
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
10,74
7./I
MAN
8
226
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
10,92
8./I
MAN
9
235
Valetti Davide
Atl. Bergamo
ITA
1997
10,99
1./II
MAN
10
123
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
11,05
2./II
MAN
11
184
Papetti Alessandro
Atl. Chiari Libertas
ITA
1997
11,15
3./II
MAN
12
101
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,33
4./II
MAN
13
216
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
11,34
5./II
MAN
14
130
De Biasio Matteo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,40
1./III
MAN
15
128
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
11,41
6./II
MAN
16
147
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
11,54
2./III
MAN
17
197
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
11,70
3./III
MAN
18
231
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
12,03
1./IV
MAN
PB
19
248
Zanetti Nataniele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
12,19
4./III
MAN
20
150
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,30
5./III
MAN
21
146
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
12,34
2./IV
MAN
SB
22
187
Pezzali Cristian
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2008
12,46
3./IV
MAN
23
211
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
12,51
4./IV
MAN
24
136
Di Ienno Luciano
Atl. Milardi
ITA
1956
15,26
5./IV
MAN
25
200
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
18,34
6./IV
MAN
SB
214
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
aufg.
MAN
20.08.2022 21:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+1,5, III:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
222
Sui Gaofei
People's Republic of China
CHN
2001
20,83
1./I
MAN
TL
2
245
Yan Haibin
People's Republic of China
CHN
2003
20,89
2./I
MAN
TL
3
141
Federici Andrea
Atl. Biotekna Marcon
ITA
1997
20,97
3./I
MAN
4
181
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
21,68
4./I
MAN
5
190
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
21,91
5./I
MAN
6
184
Papetti Alessandro
Atl. Chiari Libertas
ITA
1997
22,57
1./II
MAN
7
102
Anguste Mattia
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2007
23,01
1./III
MAN
8
147
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
23,13
2./II
MAN
PB
9
197
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
23,66
3./II
MAN
SB
10
231
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
24,65
2./III
MAN
PB
11
52
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
24,78
3./III
MAN
PB
12
223
Surace Luca
Atl. Barbas
ITA
1993
25,49
4./II
MAN
13
248
Zanetti Nataniele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
25,65
4./III
MAN
150
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
n.a.
MAN
101
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
n.a.
MAN
20.08.2022 20:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
167
Maldifassi Manuel
Varese Atletica
ITA
2000
49,06
1./I
MAN
2
129
D'Anna Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1997
50,77
2./I
MAN
3
149
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
51,39
3./I
MAN
4
125
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
52,70
4./I
MAN
PB
5
156
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
54,63
1./II
MAN
PB
6
212
Sartorio Nicolò
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2005
54,78
2./II
MAN
7
180
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
57,82
3./II
MAN
8
196
Rainoldi Marco
GS Chiuro
ITA
1978
58,69
4./II
MAN
20.08.2022 21:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
77b
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
1:54,76
1./I
MAN
TL
2
79b
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1:55,45
2./I
MAN
PB
3
72b
Ratti Enea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
1:57,17
3./I
MAN
4
76b
De Marco Gioele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1:58,53
4./I
MAN
PB
5
80b
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
1:58,82
5./I
MAN
6
70b
Muhammad Ali Cheema
VIGOR Ligornetto
PAK
2004
2:00,03
6./I
MAN
PB
7
75b
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:01,50
7./I
MAN
8
52b
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
2:02,42
1./II
MAN
9
49b
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:08,04
8./I
MAN
10
53
Dingle Evan
Central Park Track Club
USA
1994
2:08,47
2./II
MAN
11
51
Lazzarotto Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
2:10,10
3./II
MAN
PB
12
24
Ostinelli Tommaso
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:11,20
4./II
MAN
PB
13
50
Maggetti Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2006
2:14,32
5./II
MAN
14
59
Sartorio Sergio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1971
2:32,70
6./II
MAN
PB
15
58
Mathys Théo
CA Sion
SUI
2001
2:43,37
7./II
MAN
73b
Marelli Davide
CUS Insubria Varese
ITA
1994
n.a.
MAN
20.08.2022 20:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
People's Republic of China
Chen, Jiapeng (2002); Chen, Guanfeng (2000); Yan, Haibin (2003); Deng, Zhijian (2002);
CHN
39,19
1./I
MAN
2
GAB Bellinzona 1
Fumagalli, Nicola (2002); Tajana, Mattia (1996); Oberti, Nathan (2003); Boo, Hagos (2000);
SUI
41,88
2./I
MAN
3
Atl. Rovellasca
Vago, Gabriele (2008); Pezzali, Cristian (2008); Marzorati, Daniele (2007); Anguste, Mattia (2007);
ITA
47,81
3./I
MAN
4
GAB Bellinzona 2
De Biasio, Matteo (2006); Ratti, Enea (2000); Balestra, Filippo (2003); Haller, Leonard (2007);
SUI
52,93
4./I
MAN
5
SAL Lugano
Sidoli, Davide (2010); Vergani, Alessandro (2010); Sciutto, Giuseppe (2010); Odigwe Rodney, Mattia (2009);
SUI
60,00
5./I
MAN

Donne

20.08.2022 19:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
203
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,13
1./I
WOM
2
207
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,76
2./I
WOM
3
115
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
12,81
3./I
WOM
4
185
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
12,91
1./II
WOM
PB
5
191
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
13,09
4./I
WOM
6
144
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,15
5./I
WOM
7
204
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
13,26
6./I
WOM
8
232
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
13,29
2./II
WOM
PB
9
244
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,30
3./II
WOM
10
188
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
13,69
4./II
WOM
11
238
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
13,74
5./II
WOM
PB
12
122
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
13,80
6./II
WOM
PB
225
Tahou Maëva
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
n.a.
WOM
20.08.2022 22:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+1,1, III:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
170
Marchiando Eleonora
CS Carabinieri
ITA
1997
24,54
1./I
WOM
2
185
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
27,18
2./I
WOM
3
191
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
27,78
3./I
WOM
4
244
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
28,13
4./I
WOM
5
208
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
28,14
1./II
WOM
6
117
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
28,17
2./II
WOM
7
188
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
28,24
1./III
WOM
PB
8
209
Rossi Zoe
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
28,34
3./II
WOM
9
122
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
28,39
2./III
WOM
10
107
Bandoni Chiara
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
28,87
3./III
WOM
11
238
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
30,74
4./II
WOM
12
108
Bandoni Emilie
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1995
30,88
4./III
WOM
203
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
n.a.
WOM
20.08.2022 21:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
119
Cei Francesca
SAL Lugano
SUI
2000
62,28
1./I
WOM
PB
2
178
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
62,70
2./I
WOM
20.08.2022 21:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
5
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
2:12,21
1./I
WOM
TL
2
8
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:13,95
2./I
WOM
PB
3
9
Arini Ilaria
SAL Lugano
SUI
1996
2:14,03
3./I
WOM
4
31
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:14,15
4./I
WOM
PB
5
2
Ranzoni Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:20,96
5./I
WOM
6
48
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:22,88
6./I
WOM
7
6
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
2:24,01
7./I
WOM
8
21
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
2:24,50
8./I
WOM
9
22
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
2:24,79
9./I
WOM
10
41
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:34,79
10./I
WOM
7
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
n.a.
WOM
20.08.2022 20:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SAL Lugano
Cicmilovic, Elena (2005); Cei, Francesca (2000); Mazzotta, Roberta (1994); Arini, Ilaria (1996);
SUI
51,50
1./I
WOM
2
SA Bellinzona
Rossi, Zoe (2005); Rossi, Ulla (2003); Rossi, Lea (2007); Ferrari, Gaia (2006);
SUI
51,79
2./I
WOM
3
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
Conconi, Lea (2006); Iten, Gaia (2005); Locatelli, Leila (2003); Rosa, Matilda (2005);
SUI
52,15
3./I
WOM
4
Atletica Mendrisiotto
Re, Eleonora (2006); Rivera, Irene (2005); Bettega, Camilla (2004); Perego, Giorgia (2005);
SUI
53,72
4./I
WOM

U16 Uomini

20.08.2022 18:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
102
Anguste Mattia
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2007
9,32
1./I
U16M
2
168
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
9,85
2./I
U16M
3
230
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
9,91
3./I
U16M
4
173
Marzorati Daniele
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2007
10,08
4./I
U16M
5
234
Vago Gabriele
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2008
10,09
5./I
U16M
6
116
Cabra Marco
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
10,19
6./I
U16M
7
77
Odigwe Rodney Mattia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
11,20
7./I
U16M
8
73
Di Trani Terence
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
12,11
8./I
U16M
20.08.2022 19:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U16 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
46
Haller Leonard
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:29,72
1./I
U16M
2
74
Marcoli Elia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
1:35,26
2./I
U16M
3
49
Duse Lorenzo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
1:46,45
3./I
U16M
PB
4
73
Di Trani Terence
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
1:58,73
6./I
U16M

U16 Donne

20.08.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,4, II:+1,7, III:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
192
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
10,74
1./I
U16W
2
117
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
10,88
2./I
U16W
3
151
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
10,97
3./I
U16W
4
164
Levi Eliane
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
11,02
4./I
U16W
5
113
Bilopolska Kateryna
FG Malcantone
UKR
2007
11,25
5./I
U16W
6
114
Borruat Cloé
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
11,33
1./II
U16W
7
229
Tenzi Leila
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
11,54
6./I
U16W
8
81
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,59
7./I
U16W
9
163
Levi Ashli
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
11,61
2./II
U16W
10
224
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
11,83
3./II
U16W
11
111
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
11,86
4./II
U16W
12
175
Mauriello Elena
SAL Lugano
ITA
2008
11,93
5./II
U16W
13
80
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,99
1./III
U16W
14
217
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
12,00
2./III
U16W
15
88
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,09
3./III
U16W
16
246
Zanetti Adelaide
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
12,35
4./III
U16W
17
93
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,45
5./III
U16W
17
227
Taminelli Chiara
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
12,45
6./II
U16W
PB
19
241
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,48
6./III
U16W
20.08.2022 19:55 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U16 Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
85
De Marco Aurora
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:39,94
1./I
U16W
PB
2
86
Armagno Giulia
Atl. Arcisate Varese
ITA
2008
1:49,04
2./I
U16W
3
83
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:49,88
3./I
U16W
4
84
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1:55,93
5./I
U16W
5
93
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
2:01,90
7./I
U16W
6
98
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
2:04,21
9./I
U16W
7
91
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
2:04,27
10./I
U16W
8
79
Porro Nicoletta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
2:04,92
11./I
U16W
9
97
Lacaria Giulia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
2:09,08
13./I
U16W

U14 Uomini

20.08.2022 19:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U14 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
75
Venzi Federico
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1:54,58
4./I
U14M
PB
2
72
Sidoli Davide
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
1:55,95
5./I
U14M
PB
3
68
Vergani Alessandro
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
1:58,85
7./I
U14M
PB
4
76
Sciutto Giuseppe
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
1:59,71
8./I
U14M
PB

U14 Donne

20.08.2022 19:55 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U14 Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
90
Visetti Azzurra
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
1:53,70
4./I
U14W
2
89
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
2:01,86
6./I
U14W
3
88
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
2:03,04
8./I
U14W
4
80
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
2:05,74
12./I
U14W
PB