13. Aug 2022 Championnats romands open - Yverdon-Les-Bains

Hommes

13.08.2022 13:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,8, III:-0,4, IV:-0,9, V:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
11,02
q
1./V
MAN
2
39
von Behr Richard
CA Fribourg
GER
1994
11,06
q
2./V
MAN
3
111
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1997
11,20
q
3./V
MAN
4
137
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,25
q
4./V
MAN
5
128
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
11,25
q
1./IV
MAN
6
14
Abaidi Mohamed Amine
Biel/Bienne Athletics
TUN
2003
11,35
q
5./V
MAN
7
6
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
11,48
q
6./V
MAN
8
210
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
11,54
q
2./IV
MAN
9
40
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
11,64
q
1./III
MAN
10
135
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
11,64
q
7./V
MAN
11
214
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
11,67
q
2./III
MAN
12
141
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
11,70
q
3./IV
MAN
13
236
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
11,73
q
4./IV
MAN
14
184
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,76
q
1./II
MAN
15
178
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
11,78
q
3./III
MAN
16
41
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,84
q
5./IV
MAN
17
32
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
11,95
4./III
MAN
18
77
Mendez Arthur
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
12,01
2./II
MAN
19
234
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
12,03
6./IV
MAN
20
177
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
12,04
5./III
MAN
21
109
Baechler Thomas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
12,05
1./I
MAN
22
19
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
12,16
6./III
MAN
23
23
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
12,19
2./I
MAN
SB
24
183
Halter Théo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
12,24
3./II
MAN
25
213
Pauchard Eric
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
12,34
3./I
MAN
26
8
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
12,35
4./II
MAN
27
173
Jeanmaire Yannick
Stade Genève
SUI
1984
12,57
5./II
MAN
28
29
Marguet Hugo
CA Broyard
SUI
1997
13,02
4./I
MAN
29
13
Allenbach Patrick
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
1963
13,72
5./I
MAN
=PB
30
205
Liardet Fabrice
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1970
13,73
6./I
MAN
SB
89
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
n.a.
MAN
13.08.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
10,83
1./I
MAN
2
39
von Behr Richard
CA Fribourg
GER
1994
10,83
2./I
MAN
3
137
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,16
3./I
MAN
4
128
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
11,21
4./I
MAN
5
14
Abaidi Mohamed Amine
Biel/Bienne Athletics
TUN
2003
11,30
5./I
MAN
6
111
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1997
11,35
6./I
MAN
7
6
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
11,43
7./I
MAN
8
40
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
11,56
8./I
MAN
9
214
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
11,65
1./II
MAN
10
178
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
11,69
2./II
MAN
11
236
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
11,74
3./II
MAN
12
141
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
11,75
4./II
MAN
13
184
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,77
5./II
MAN
14
41
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,87
6./II
MAN
15
77
Mendez Arthur
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
11,94
7./II
MAN
16
32
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
12,21
8./II
MAN
13.08.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,5, III:-0,2, IV:-0,6, V:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
21,56
1./V
MAN
2
155
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
22,03
2./V
MAN
3
128
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
22,20
3./V
MAN
PB
4
157
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
22,46
4./V
MAN
5
6
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
22,68
1./IV
MAN
PB
6
222
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
23,16
5./V
MAN
7
40
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
23,30
1./III
MAN
PB
8
121
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
23,33
1./II
MAN
PB
9
221
Freudiger Oliver
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
23,34
2./IV
MAN
10
179
Tabet Adnan
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
23,54
2./II
MAN
PB
11
236
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
23,59
6./V
MAN
12
77
Mendez Arthur
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
23,65
3./II
MAN
PB
13
177
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
23,71
2./III
MAN
14
220
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
23,86
4./II
MAN
15
7
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
23,93
3./IV
MAN
16
136
Perrier Aloys-Battista
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
23,98
1./I
MAN
17
171
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
24,09
4./IV
MAN
18
234
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
24,11
3./III
MAN
19
41
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
24,25
4./III
MAN
20
184
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
24,26
5./II
MAN
PB
21
183
Halter Théo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
24,63
2./I
MAN
PB
22
173
Jeanmaire Yannick
Stade Genève
SUI
1984
24,74
6./II
MAN
23
32
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
25,29
3./I
MAN
24
224
Schneeberger Janis
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
25,36
4./I
MAN
25
29
Marguet Hugo
CA Broyard
SUI
1997
27,16
5./I
MAN
26
205
Liardet Fabrice
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1970
27,94
6./I
MAN
178
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
n.a.
MAN
214
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
135
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
n.a.
MAN
141
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
n.a.
MAN
13.08.2022 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
132
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
48,51
1./IV
MAN
2
221
Freudiger Oliver
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
50,88
2./IV
MAN
PB
3
111
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1997
50,92
3./IV
MAN
4
78
Perroud Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
51,60
4./IV
MAN
5
222
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
51,60
5./IV
MAN
6
179
Tabet Adnan
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
52,52
1./III
MAN
PB
7
159
Frossard Romain
SA Bulle
SUI
2001
52,59
1./II
MAN
SB
8
149
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
53,07
2./III
MAN
9
169
Colomb Aurélien
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
53,22
3./III
MAN
10
171
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
53,42
4./III
MAN
11
242
Chassot Rémy
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
53,46
2./II
MAN
PB
12
59
Métry Cyril
CA Sion
SUI
2006
54,36
3./II
MAN
PB
13
218
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
54,46
5./III
MAN
14
64
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
55,68
1./I
MAN
15
225
van der Weg Jonathan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
56,00
2./I
MAN
16
170
Cordero Hannibal
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
58,06
4./II
MAN
PB
17
20
Dietrich Ethan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
59,82
3./I
MAN
18
205
Liardet Fabrice
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1970
62,21
5./II
MAN
19
123
Fridez Laurent
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
62,86
4./I
MAN
8
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
n.a.
MAN
13.08.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
180
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:56,23
1./II
MAN
SB
2
104
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:57,25
2./II
MAN
3
244
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
1:57,69
3./II
MAN
4
43
Monney Arnaud
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
1:58,29
4./II
MAN
5
124
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1:59,13
5./II
MAN
6
79
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
1:59,44
6./II
MAN
7
94
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
1:59,74
7./II
MAN
8
182
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
2:02,46
8./II
MAN
9
80
Meyer Élie
CHP Genève
SUI
2007
2:03,89
9./II
MAN
10
161
Wicht Matéo
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
2:07,34
1./I
MAN
11
136
Perrier Aloys-Battista
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
2:07,38
2./I
MAN
PB
12
9
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
2:08,23
3./I
MAN
PB
13
145
Alabor Janosch
LC Basel
SUI
2002
2:08,47
10./II
MAN
14
54
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
2:10,06
4./I
MAN
15
150
Ruffener Samuel
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
2:10,39
5./I
MAN
16
166
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
2:10,40
6./I
MAN
PB
17
142
Van Landuyt Yoan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
2:14,99
7./I
MAN
18
60
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
2:15,78
8./I
MAN
19
125
Gherca Samuel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:15,97
9./I
MAN
PB
20
83
de Brabandere Célien
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
2:20,54
10./I
MAN
SB
13.08.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
21
Dietrich Léon
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
4:02,83
1./I
MAN
2
55
Afeworki Melkias
CA Sion
ERI
2001
4:06,86
2./I
MAN
3
104
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
4:11,01
3./I
MAN
4
245
Hofmann Charlie
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
4:11,61
4./I
MAN
5
113
Fournier Pierre
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1985
4:16,29
5./I
MAN
6
94
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
4:18,53
6./I
MAN
7
121
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
4:22,82
7./I
MAN
8
191
Rawyler Thibault
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
4:28,12
8./I
MAN
9
98
Moussetaïni Akram
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
4:30,89
9./I
MAN
10
189
Randin Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
4:40,69
10./I
MAN
PB
11
100
Rérat Benjamin
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
4:43,56
11./I
MAN
PB
12
58
Métry Adrien
CA Sion
SUI
2006
5:06,77
12./I
MAN
13
81
Taboada Francisco
CHP Genève
SUI
1976
5:10,64
13./I
MAN
PB
aW
33
Monney Sylvain
CA Farvagny
SUI
1999
4:11,79
MAN
64
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
n.a.
MAN
13.08.2022 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Nicole Stan
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
15,06
1./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
2
200
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
15,75
2./I
MAN
1067mm
3
203
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
16,28
3./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
4
62
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
16,94
4./I
MAN
1067mm
aW
123
Fridez Laurent
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
19,64
MAN
1067mm
13.08.2022 17:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
61
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
52,78
1./I
MAN
914mm
2
192
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
59,67
2./I
MAN
914mm
3
248
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
85,01
3./I
MAN
914mm
13.08.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,93
Info
1
18
Bart Rémi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
1,93
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
2
165
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
1,93
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
3
126
Haueter Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,70
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
4
149
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
1,70
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
XO
 
4
238
Aubertin Pierre-Yves
CA Sion
SUI
1996
1,70
4./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
 
6
56
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,55
6./I
 
 
XO
 
 
 
 
7
185
Laure Rémi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1992
1,55
7./I
XO
O
XO
 
 
 
 
8
60
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,55
8./I
 
 
XXO
 
 
 
 
9
19
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
1,50
9./I
 
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
10
192
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
1,40
10./I
XO
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.08.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,00
3,20
3,40
3,60
3,80
4,00
4,20
4,30
4,40
Info
1
200
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
4,40
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
=PB
2
63
Gillioz Loïs
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
4,30
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
3
23
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
4,20
3./I
 
 
 
O
 
O
O
 
 
PB
3
62
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
4,20
3./I
 
 
 
O
 
O
O
 
 
5
68
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
3,80
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
 
 
 
 
PB
6
168
Cassayre Mark
Stade Genève
USA
1971
3,60
6./I
 
 
XO
O
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
6
217
Aebischer Kevin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
3,60
6./I
 
O
XO
O
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
8
203
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
3,40
8./I
 
 
XO
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
9
87
Dussex Samuel
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
3,20
9./I
 
XO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
210
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
3,00
10./I
O
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
Ramseyer Tobias
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
Favre Jonas
CA Sion
SUI
2003
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.08.2022 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
155
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
6,91
(0,0)
1./I
6,91
(0,0)
MAN
2
187
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
6,49
(-0,8)
2./I
6,49
(-0,8)
MAN
SB
3
214
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
6,33
(-0,8)
3./I
6,33
(-0,8)
MAN
4
154
Gross Noah
LV Thun
SUI
2003
6,25
(-0,8)
4./I
6,25
(-0,8)
MAN
PB
5
89
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
6,01
(-0,5)
5./I
6,01
(-0,5)
MAN
6
108
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
5,82
(-0,9)
6./I
5,82
(-0,9)
MAN
7
8
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
5,81
(-1,0)
7./I
5,81
(-1,0)
MAN
8
71
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
5,80
(-0,7)
8./I
5,80
(-0,7)
MAN
9
220
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,77
(-0,5)
9./I
5,77
(-0,5)
MAN
10
218
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
5,56
(-0,9)
10./I
5,56
(-0,9)
MAN
11
224
Schneeberger Janis
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
5,17
(0,0)
11./I
5,17
(0,0)
MAN
PB
12
9
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
5,08
(-0,6)
12./I
5,08
(-0,6)
MAN
PB
13
152
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,83
(-0,3)
13./I
4,83
(-0,3)
MAN
14
248
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
4,33
(-0,8)
14./I
4,33
(-0,8)
MAN
SB
13.08.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
129
Künzle Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
12,94
(-0,8)
1./I
12,94
(-0,8)
MAN
PB
2
71
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
12,78
(-0,4)
2./I
12,78
(-0,4)
MAN
3
63
Gillioz Loïs
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
12,11
(-0,9)
3./I
12,11
(-0,9)
MAN
PB
4
188
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,99
(+0,9)
4./I
11,99
(+0,9)
MAN
PB
5
184
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,38
(-0,3)
5./I
11,38
(-0,3)
MAN
6
147
Walde Manuel
LC Turicum
SUI
1993
11,27
(-0,5)
6./I
11,27
(-0,5)
MAN
SB
13.08.2022 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
50
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
13,23
1./I
13,23
MAN
7260g
SB
2
248
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
11,64
4./I
11,64
MAN
7260g
3
184
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
10,49
5./I
10,49
MAN
7260g
4
112
Cavin Serge
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1995
9,02
7./I
9,02
MAN
7260g
PB
5
135
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
7,37
8./I
7,37
MAN
7260g
13.08.2022 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
200
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
35,82
1./I
35,82
MAN
2000g
2
248
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
35,66
2./I
35,66
MAN
2000g
3
50
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
35,49
3./I
35,49
MAN
2000g
4
187
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
33,84
4./I
33,84
MAN
2000g
5
7
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
31,36
5./I
31,36
MAN
2000g
PB
6
203
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
31,11
6./I
31,11
MAN
2000g
7
184
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
25,94
7./I
25,94
MAN
2000g
8
210
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
25,10
8./I
25,10
MAN
2000g
9
231
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
21,76
9./I
21,76
MAN
2000g
aW
57
Favre Jonas
CA Sion
SUI
2003
29,66
./I
29,66
MAN
2000g
PB
13.08.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
72
Gurba Alexandre
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1984
43,10
1./I
43,10
MAN
7260g
2
114
Verraires Nicolas
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1979
33,76
2./I
33,76
MAN
7260g
3
248
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
27,25
3./I
27,25
MAN
7260g
SB
13.08.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
248
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
47,20
1./I
47,20
MAN
800g
2
187
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
46,47
2./I
46,47
MAN
800g
SB
3
62
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
45,47
3./I
45,47
MAN
800g
4
231
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
39,44
4./I
39,44
MAN
800g
PB
5
8
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
31,71
5./I
31,71
MAN
800g
6
112
Cavin Serge
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1995
31,36
6./I
31,36
MAN
800g
PB
7
123
Fridez Laurent
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
17,16
7./I
17,16
MAN
800g

Femmes

13.08.2022 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-0,6, III:-0,6, IV:-1,0, V:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
12,09
q
1./V
WOM
2
216
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
12,46
q
1./IV
WOM
SB
3
120
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,48
q
2./V
WOM
4
52
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,51
q
3./V
WOM
5
134
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
12,65
q
4./V
WOM
6
249
Paulick Meike
T&F Maintranken
GER
1997
12,84
q
2./IV
WOM
7
138
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,84
q
3./IV
WOM
8
243
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
12,84
q
4./IV
WOM
9
172
Garlinski Michèle
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
12,93
q
5./V
WOM
10
36
Cottier Romane Lou
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
12,95
q
1./III
WOM
11
199
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
13,00
q
6./V
WOM
12
26
Baba Grâce
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
13,25
q
2./III
WOM
13
30
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
13,34
q
5./IV
WOM
14
117
Burnier Mallaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,35
q
6./IV
WOM
15
106
Fankhauser Aline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
13,45
q
3./III
WOM
16
11
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
13,57
q
4./III
WOM
17
96
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
13,62
1./II
WOM
18
88
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
13,66
2./II
WOM
19
15
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,66
5./III
WOM
20
93
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
13,68
3./II
WOM
21
212
Pache Justine
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
13,69
1./I
WOM
22
162
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
13,69
6./III
WOM
23
119
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,73
4./II
WOM
24
158
Courret Amélie
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
13,74
2./I
WOM
PB
25
31
Spahr Margau
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
13,82
3./I
WOM
PB
26
24
Roduit Mathilde
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
13,97
4./I
WOM
27
25
Akakpossa Gréta
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
14,06
5./I
WOM
28
16
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
14,17
5./II
WOM
29
37
Eggertswyler Alessia
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
14,20
6./II
WOM
30
44
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
15,41
6./I
WOM
13.08.2022 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
12,02
1./I
WOM
2
216
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
12,42
2./I
WOM
SB
3
52
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,44
3./I
WOM
4
120
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,51
4./I
WOM
5
134
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
12,55
5./I
WOM
6
243
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
12,80
6./I
WOM
7
138
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,85
7./I
WOM
8
249
Paulick Meike
T&F Maintranken
GER
1997
12,86
8./I
WOM
9
172
Garlinski Michèle
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
12,72
1./II
WOM
10
36
Cottier Romane Lou
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
13,00
2./II
WOM
11
26
Baba Grâce
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
13,18
3./II
WOM
12
30
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
13,30
4./II
WOM
13
11
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
13,55
5./II
WOM
106
Fankhauser Aline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
n.a.
WOM
96
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
n.a.
WOM
117
Burnier Mallaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
n.a.
WOM
13.08.2022 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, III:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
24,68
1./III
WOM
2
216
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
25,41
2./III
WOM
PB
3
52
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
25,71
3./III
WOM
4
223
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
25,82
4./III
WOM
5
199
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
26,26
5./III
WOM
6
176
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
26,57
1./II
WOM
7
215
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
26,90
2./II
WOM
8
158
Courret Amélie
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
27,69
1./I
WOM
PB
9
117
Burnier Mallaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
27,72
3./II
WOM
10
119
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
27,73
2./I
WOM
11
88
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
27,77
3./I
WOM
12
30
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
27,92
4./II
WOM
13
167
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
27,98
4./I
WOM
14
11
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
28,09
5./II
WOM
15
16
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
28,91
5./I
WOM
16
44
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
32,00
6./I
WOM
36
Cottier Romane Lou
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
n.a.
WOM
86
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
n.a.
WOM
13.08.2022 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
51
Rusca Alizée
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
55,93
1./II
WOM
PB
2
130
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
56,75
2./II
WOM
3
176
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
58,13
3./II
WOM
4
194
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
58,98
4./II
WOM
5
95
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
59,66
1./I
WOM
PB
6
70
Gibson Emilie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
59,88
5./II
WOM
7
96
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
61,82
2./I
WOM
SB
8
76
Matthey Léna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2003
62,37
3./I
WOM
9
235
Guerne Pauline
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
63,85
4./I
WOM
10
163
Huguenin-Elie Mathilde
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2006
65,80
5./I
WOM
11
206
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
66,29
6./I
WOM
13.08.2022 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
133
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
2:20,71
1./II
WOM
PB
2
190
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:22,14
2./II
WOM
3
27
Gutknecht Anaïs
CA Broyard
SUI
1991
2:23,29
1./I
WOM
SB
4
17
Smolenska Milena
Biel/Bienne Athletics
 
2006
2:24,15
3./II
WOM
5
160
Schornoz Salomé
SA Bulle
SUI
2005
2:24,46
4./II
WOM
PB
6
35
Bugnon Sarah
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
2:25,74
5./II
WOM
7
247
Mettler Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
2:26,02
6./II
WOM
8
22
Donzallaz Charlotte
CA Belfaux
SUI
2000
2:27,50
2./I
WOM
PB
9
240
Bochatay Maëlle
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
2:30,05
3./I
WOM
PB
10
146
Mühlecker Beate
LC Basel
AUT
2001
2:30,10
4./I
WOM
PB
11
212
Pache Justine
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
2:31,33
5./I
WOM
12
97
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
2:31,51
6./I
WOM
13
4
Rouge Julie
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1998
2:34,97
7./I
WOM
SB
181
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
aufg.
WOM
13.08.2022 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
232
Vaucher Chloé
US Yverdon
SUI
1995
4:55,59
1./I
WOM
PB
2
28
Héritier Fiona
CA Broyard
SUI
1995
5:01,83
2./I
WOM
SB
3
97
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
5:24,83
3./I
WOM
4
144
Yohannes Fenan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ERI
2006
5:29,83
4./I
WOM
13.08.2022 13:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
202
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,50
1./I
WOM
840mm
2
249
Paulick Meike
T&F Maintranken
GER
1997
15,15
2./I
WOM
840mm
3
172
Garlinski Michèle
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
15,58
3./I
WOM
840mm
4
47
Kibibi Moesha
CA Riviera
FRA
2004
15,76
4./I
WOM
840mm
5
66
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
16,85
5./I
WOM
840mm
6
1
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
16,89
6./I
WOM
840mm
PB
7
2
Catalini Jessica
AC Murten
SUI
2003
18,25
1./II
WOM
840mm
SB
8
67
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
18,36
2./II
WOM
840mm
9
3
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
19,40
3./II
WOM
840mm
aW
237
Terada Yutaka
Versoix Athlétisme
JPN
1971
16,53
WOM
840mm
37
Eggertswyler Alessia
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
aufg.
WOM
840mm
13.08.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
230
Jakob Elodie
US Yverdon
SUI
1993
64,95
1./II
WOM
762mm
SB
2
49
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
65,79
2./II
WOM
762mm
SB
3
116
Leuthold Lisa
GG Bern
SUI
2004
66,13
3./II
WOM
762mm
SB
4
195
Tâche Loanne
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
69,07
1./I
WOM
762mm
5
198
Richle Josiane
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
69,85
2./I
WOM
762mm
6
45
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
71,43
4./II
WOM
762mm
7
107
Pfund Joannie
FSG Bevaix
SUI
2000
72,28
3./I
WOM
762mm
8
197
Götschmann Noemi
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
75,17
4./I
WOM
762mm
PB
174
Malzacher Aude
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
n.a.
WOM
762mm
101
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
n.a.
WOM
762mm
13.08.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
Info
1
196
Thöni Elena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1,55
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
2
34
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
1,50
2./I
 
 
 
XO
 
=PB
3
215
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
1,45
3./I
 
 
O
 
 
4
74
Hulmann Vanilla
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
1,45
4./I
 
 
XO
 
 
5
38
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
1,40
5./I
 
O
 
 
 
6
153
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1,40
6./I
 
XXO
 
 
 
7
148
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,35
7./I
O
 
 
 
 
13.08.2022 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,20
2,40
2,60
2,80
3,00
3,20
3,40
Info
1
73
Hulmann Savanna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
3,20
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXX
2
219
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
3,00
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXX
 
3
92
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2,80
3./I
 
 
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
4
85
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
2,80
4./I
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
102
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
2,40
5./I
 
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
6
75
Kurmann Selina
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
2,00
6./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
118
Canomeras Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1998
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.08.2022 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
84
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
5,67
(0,0)
1./I
5,67
(0,0)
WOM
2
216
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
5,60
(-0,3)
2./I
5,60
(-0,3)
WOM
3
202
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
5,44
(-0,8)
3./I
5,44
(-0,8)
WOM
=SB
4
52
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
5,33
(-0,2)
4./I
5,33
(-0,2)
WOM
5
172
Garlinski Michèle
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
5,29
(0,0)
5./I
5,29
(0,0)
WOM
6
139
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
5,25
(-0,6)
6./I
5,25
(-0,6)
WOM
PB
7
1
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
5,14
(0,0)
7./I
5,14
(0,0)
WOM
8
5
Klaus Daniela
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
1991
5,04
(-0,6)
8./I
5,04
(-0,6)
WOM
8
229
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
5,04
(-0,9)
8./I
5,04
(-0,9)
WOM
10
106
Fankhauser Aline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
4,96
(-0,1)
10./I
4,96
(-0,1)
WOM
11
193
Rehacek Nina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
4,92
(-0,5)
11./I
4,92
(-0,5)
WOM
12
206
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
4,69
(-0,9)
12./I
4,69
(-0,9)
WOM
SB
13
2
Catalini Jessica
AC Murten
SUI
2003
4,68
(-0,8)
13./I
4,68
(-0,8)
WOM
SB
14
12
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
4,58
(-1,0)
14./I
4,58
(-1,0)
WOM
15
140
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
4,57
(-0,7)
15./I
4,57
(-0,7)
WOM
16
153
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,47
(-0,7)
16./I
4,47
(-0,7)
WOM
17
74
Hulmann Vanilla
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
4,45
(-0,2)
17./I
4,45
(-0,2)
WOM
18
3
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
4,44
(-0,7)
18./I
4,44
(-0,7)
WOM
19
24
Roduit Mathilde
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
4,20
(-0,6)
19./I
4,20
(-0,6)
WOM
20
148
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
3,88
(-0,5)
20./I
3,88
(-0,5)
WOM
13.08.2022 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
193
Rehacek Nina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,15
(-0,9)
1./I
11,15
(-0,9)
WOM
2
66
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
10,97
(-1,1)
2./I
10,97
(-1,1)
WOM
3
228
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,57
(-0,8)
3./I
10,57
(-0,8)
WOM
SB
4
67
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
9,45
(-0,8)
4./I
9,45
(-0,8)
WOM
93
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
13.08.2022 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
202
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
11,67
1./I
11,67
WOM
4000g
PB
2
115
Rohrer Coralie
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2002
10,93
2./I
10,93
WOM
4000g
3
105
Cottier Coline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
10,31
3./I
10,31
WOM
4000g
PB
4
151
Werlen Stefanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
1999
10,25
4./I
10,25
WOM
4000g
5
66
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
8,92
5./I
8,92
WOM
4000g
6
196
Thöni Elena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
7,96
6./I
7,96
WOM
4000g
7
204
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
4,39
7./I
4,39
WOM
4000g
SB
13.08.2022 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
105
Cottier Coline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
38,79
1./I
38,79
WOM
1000g
2
115
Rohrer Coralie
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2002
37,64
2./I
37,64
WOM
1000g
3
151
Werlen Stefanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
1999
32,50
3./I
32,50
WOM
1000g
4
122
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
31,70
4./I
31,70
WOM
1000g
5
241
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
24,85
5./I
24,85
WOM
1000g
6
204
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
10,28
6./I
10,28
WOM
1000g
13.08.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
201
Walther Michelle
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
39,64
1./I
39,64
WOM
4000g
2
122
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
33,99
2./I
33,99
WOM
4000g
3
164
Oppliger Monia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
32,56
3./I
32,56
WOM
4000g
aW
226
Hodel Cornelia
TV Olten
SUI
1963
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
4000g
13.08.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
84
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
41,14
1./I
41,14
WOM
600g
2
82
Boillat Flora
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
38,74
2./I
38,74
WOM
600g
3
122
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
33,79
3./I
33,79
WOM
600g
SB
4
10
Rayroud Christèle
Athletica Veveyse