21. Aug 2022 UBS Kids Cup Finale Cantonale - La Chaux-de-Fonds

W 15

21.08.2022 09:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
88
Hulmann Vanilla
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
8,64
649
1./I
W15
2
110
Margjoni Alessia
JJR
SUI
2007
9,76
385
2./I
W15
86
Huguelet Lorane
JJR
SUI
2007
n.a.
W15
21.08.2022 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
88
Hulmann Vanilla
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
5,01
737
1./I
5,01
W15
2
110
Margjoni Alessia
JJR
SUI
2007
3,49
417
2./I
3,49
W15
86
Huguelet Lorane
JJR
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
21.08.2022 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
88
Hulmann Vanilla
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
42,09
636
1./I
42,09
W15
200g
2
110
Margjoni Alessia
JJR
SUI
2007
26,08
382
2./I
26,08
W15
200g
86
Huguelet Lorane
JJR
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
88
Hulmann Vanilla
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
2.022
8,64
 
(649)
42,09
 
(636)
5,01
 
(737)
2
110
Margjoni Alessia
JJR
SUI
2007
1.184
9,76
 
(385)
26,08
 
(382)
3,49
 
(417)
 
86
Huguelet Lorane
JJR
SUI
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

M 14

21.08.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
181
Mayoraz Louis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
8,14
669
1./I
M14
2
99
Kühni Yann
 
2008
8,36
613
2./I
M14
3
49
Cretin Baptiste
 
2008
8,44
594
3./I
M14
4
142
Raetz Gaétan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
8,82
506
4./I
M14
5
103
Lecoultre Liam
 
2008
8,97
474
5./I
M14
6
177
Wyss Eliott Sven
 
2008
9,19
429
6./I
M14
7
87
huguenin evan
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2008
9,29
409
7./I
M14
21.08.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
49
Cretin Baptiste
 
2008
5,36
635
1./I
5,36
5,26
5,22
M14
2
181
Mayoraz Louis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
5,21
609
2./I
4,91
5,00
5,21
M14
3
99
Kühni Yann
 
2008
4,80
539
3./I
x
4,39
4,80
M14
4
177
Wyss Eliott Sven
 
2008
4,43
477
4./I
4,43
4,40
x
M14
5
103
Lecoultre Liam
 
2008
4,36
465
5./I
4,27
4,36
4,24
M14
6
87
huguenin evan
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2008
4,07
417
6./I
4,07
3,81
3,67
M14
142
Raetz Gaétan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
21.08.2022 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
87
huguenin evan
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2008
43,03
495
1./I
43,03
M14
200g
2
177
Wyss Eliott Sven
 
2008
40,74
467
2./I
40,74
M14
200g
3
49
Cretin Baptiste
 
2008
39,14
448
3./I
39,14
M14
200g
4
103
Lecoultre Liam
 
2008
32,75
369
4./I
32,75
M14
200g
5
99
Kühni Yann
 
2008
31,23
350
5./I
31,23
M14
200g
6
181
Mayoraz Louis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
30,38
339
6./I
30,38
M14
200g
142
Raetz Gaétan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
M14
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
49
Cretin Baptiste
 
2008
1.677
8,44
 
(594)
39,14
 
(448)
5,36
 
(635)
2
181
Mayoraz Louis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
1.617
8,14
 
(669)
30,38
 
(339)
5,21
 
(609)
3
99
Kühni Yann
 
2008
1.502
8,36
 
(613)
31,23
 
(350)
4,80
 
(539)
4
177
Wyss Eliott Sven
 
2008
1.373
9,19
 
(429)
40,74
 
(467)
4,43
 
(477)
5
87
huguenin evan
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2008
1.321
9,29
 
(409)
43,03
 
(495)
4,07
 
(417)
6
103
Lecoultre Liam
 
2008
1.308
8,97
 
(474)
32,75
 
(369)
4,36
 
(465)
 
142
Raetz Gaétan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
aufg.
8,82
 
(506)
ogV
 
n.a.
 

W 14

21.08.2022 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
159
Simon Pauline
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
8,63
651
1./I
W14
2
78
Gumy Noélie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
8,73
625
2./I
W14
3
53
Di Paolo Kailyn
JJR
SUI
2008
8,88
585
3./I
W14
4
180
Zaidan Eden
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2008
9,22
502
4./I
W14
5
42
Christen Floriane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
9,39
463
5./I
W14
6
44
Clottu Luna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
9,42
457
6./I
W14
32
Brand May
FSG Bevaix
SUI
2008
n.a.
W14
21.08.2022 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
53
Di Paolo Kailyn
JJR
SUI
2008
4,54
637
1./I
4,54
4,37
4,44
W14
2
78
Gumy Noélie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
4,53
634
2./I
4,36
4,36
4,53
W14
3
159
Simon Pauline
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
4,47
622
3./I
4,36
4,47
x
W14
4
44
Clottu Luna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
4,21
567
4./I
3,97
4,10
4,21
W14
5
42
Christen Floriane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
4,16
556
5./I
4,08
4,04
4,16
W14
6
180
Zaidan Eden
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2008
4,13
550
6./I
3,96
4,01
4,13
W14
32
Brand May
FSG Bevaix
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
21.08.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
78
Gumy Noélie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
38,40
579
1./I
38,40
W14
200g
2
53
Di Paolo Kailyn
JJR
SUI
2008
31,17
465
2./I
31,17
W14
200g
3
180
Zaidan Eden
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2008
29,05
431
3./I
29,05
W14
200g
4
159
Simon Pauline
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
27,29
402
4./I
27,29
W14
200g
5
44
Clottu Luna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
23,25
336
5./I
23,25
W14
200g
6
42
Christen Floriane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
22,77
328
6./I
22,77
W14
200g
32
Brand May
FSG Bevaix
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
W14
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
78
Gumy Noélie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
1.838
8,73
 
(625)
38,40
 
(579)
4,53
 
(634)
2
53
Di Paolo Kailyn
JJR
SUI
2008
1.687
8,88
 
(585)
31,17
 
(465)
4,54
 
(637)
3
159
Simon Pauline
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
1.675
8,63
 
(651)
27,29
 
(402)
4,47
 
(622)
4
180
Zaidan Eden
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2008
1.483
9,22
 
(502)
29,05
 
(431)
4,13
 
(550)
5
44
Clottu Luna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
1.360
9,42
 
(457)
23,25
 
(336)
4,21
 
(567)
6
42
Christen Floriane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
1.347
9,39
 
(463)
22,77
 
(328)
4,16
 
(556)
 
32
Brand May
FSG Bevaix
SUI
2008
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 

M 13

21.08.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
59
Dumas Nolan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
8,59
558
1./I
M13
2
112
Martin Volasoa Childeric Andreano
JJR
SUI
2009
8,84
502
2./I
M13
3
170
Vogel Yannis
FSG Couvet
SUI
2009
9,15
437
3./I
M13
4
175
Wuillemin Gabriel
 
2009
9,49
372
4./I
M13
5
163
Straubhaar Aloys
 
2009
9,55
361
5./I
M13
116
Mascanzoni Bryan
 
2009
n.a.
M13
21.08.2022 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
112
Martin Volasoa Childeric Andreano
JJR
SUI
2009
4,82
543
1./I
4,82
4,70
4,62
M13
2
59
Dumas Nolan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
4,39
470
2./I
4,39
-
4,39
M13
3
175
Wuillemin Gabriel
 
2009
4,14
428
3./I
4,14
-
4,08
M13
4
170
Vogel Yannis
FSG Couvet
SUI
2009
3,91
390
4./I
3,91
-
-
M13
5
163
Straubhaar Aloys
 
2009
3,87
384
5./I
3,71
3,77
3,87
M13
116
Mascanzoni Bryan
 
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
21.08.2022 09:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
112
Martin Volasoa Childeric Andreano
JJR
SUI
2009
50,79
587
1./I
50,79
M13
200g
2
59
Dumas Nolan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
47,20
545
2./I
47,20
M13
200g
3
175
Wuillemin Gabriel
 
2009
46,68
538
3./I
46,68
M13
200g
4
163
Straubhaar Aloys
 
2009
40,52
464
4./I
40,52
M13
200g
5
170
Vogel Yannis
FSG Couvet
SUI
2009
28,80
320
5./I
28,80
M13
200g
116
Mascanzoni Bryan
 
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
112
Martin Volasoa Childeric Andreano
JJR
SUI
2009
1.632
8,84
 
(502)
50,79
 
(587)
4,82
 
(543)
2
59
Dumas Nolan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
1.573
8,59
 
(558)
47,20
 
(545)
4,39
 
(470)
3
175
Wuillemin Gabriel
 
2009
1.338
9,49
 
(372)
46,68
 
(538)
4,14
 
(428)
4
163
Straubhaar Aloys
 
2009
1.209
9,55
 
(361)
40,52
 
(464)
3,87
 
(384)
5
170
Vogel Yannis
FSG Couvet
SUI
2009
1.147
9,15
 
(437)
28,80
 
(320)
3,91
 
(390)
 
116
Mascanzoni Bryan
 
2009
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

W 13

21.08.2022 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
158
Siegenthaler Zara Luna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
8,73
625
1./II
W13
2
95
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2009
8,79
609
1./I
W13
3
72
Gilliéron Zélie
 
2009
8,88
585
2./I
W13
4
47
Cortat Kim
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
8,93
573
3./I
W13
5
101
Kurmann Selina
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
9,10
531
4./I
W13
6
5
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2009
9,30
484
2./II
W13
7
182
Caillaud Clémence
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
9,33
477
3./II
W13
8
34
Burch Celya
JJR
SUI
2009
9,36
470
4./II
W13
9
23
Bétant Nina
JJR
SUI
2009
9,78
381
5./II
W13
10
61
Epitaux Clotilde
-
SUI
2009
10,06
328
5./I
W13
21.08.2022 09:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
95
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2009
4,56
641
1./I
x
4,42
4,56
W13
2
72
Gilliéron Zélie
 
2009
4,33
592
2./I
4,26
4,26
4,33
W13
3
158
Siegenthaler Zara Luna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
4,30
586
3./I
4,29
4,30
x
W13
4
101
Kurmann Selina
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
4,09
541
4./I
4,04
4,09
x
W13
5
5
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2009
4,09
541
5./I
4,09
3,83
3,99
W13
6
47
Cortat Kim
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
3,96
514
6./I
3,30
3,96
3,71
W13
7
182
Caillaud Clémence
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
3,93
508
7./I
3,93
3,86
3,89
W13
8
34
Burch Celya
JJR
SUI
2009
3,77
475
8./I
3,70
3,56
3,77
W13
9
61
Epitaux Clotilde
-
SUI
2009
3,50
419
9./I
3,41
3,50
3,38
W13
10
23
Bétant Nina
JJR
SUI
2009
3,41
401
10./I
3,41
3,29
3,28
W13
21.08.2022 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
158
Siegenthaler Zara Luna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
38,37
578
1./I
38,37
W13
200g
2
72
Gilliéron Zélie
 
2009
29,60
440
2./I
29,60
W13
200g
3
47
Cortat Kim
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
29,15
432
3./I
29,15
W13
200g
4
34
Burch Celya
JJR
SUI
2009
28,34
419
4./I
28,34
W13
200g
5
95
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2009
26,93
396
5./I
26,93
W13
200g
6
101
Kurmann Selina
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
26,76
394
6./I
26,76
W13
200g
7
23
Bétant Nina
JJR
SUI
2009
26,34
387
7./I
26,34
W13
200g
8
61
Epitaux Clotilde
-
SUI
2009
26,22
385
8./I
26,22
W13
200g
9
5
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2009
23,85
346
9./I
23,85
W13
200g
10
182
Caillaud Clémence
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
23,40
338
10./I
23,40
W13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
158
Siegenthaler Zara Luna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
1.789
8,73
 
(625)
38,37
 
(578)
4,30
 
(586)
2
95
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2009
1.646
8,79
 
(609)
26,93
 
(396)
4,56
 
(641)
3
72
Gilliéron Zélie
 
2009
1.617
8,88
 
(585)
29,60
 
(440)
4,33
 
(592)
4
47
Cortat Kim
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
1.519
8,93
 
(573)
29,15
 
(432)
3,96
 
(514)
5
101
Kurmann Selina
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
1.466
9,10
 
(531)
26,76
 
(394)
4,09
 
(541)
6
5
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2009
1.371
9,30
 
(484)
23,85
 
(346)
4,09
 
(541)
7
34
Burch Celya
JJR
SUI
2009
1.364
9,36
 
(470)
28,34
 
(419)
3,77
 
(475)
8
182
Caillaud Clémence
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
1.323
9,33
 
(477)
23,40
 
(338)
3,93
 
(508)
9
23
Bétant Nina
JJR
SUI
2009
1.169
9,78
 
(381)
26,34
 
(387)
3,41
 
(401)
10
61
Epitaux Clotilde
-
SUI
2009
1.132
10,06
 
(328)
26,22
 
(385)
3,50
 
(419)

M 12

21.08.2022 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
37
Carissimi Enzo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
8,53
572
1./II
M12
2
117
Mazuir Grégoire
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
8,68
537
2./II
M12
3
145
Riera Pau
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
8,98
472
3./II
M12
4
35
Burgdorfer Léo
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
9,24
419
1./I
M12
5
114
Martin Louis
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2010
9,27
413
2./I
M12
6
124
Mury Loris
Schüler
SUI
2010
9,43
383
3./I
M12
7
131
Pascale Nathan
 
2010
9,47
376
4./II
M12
8
80
Gyseler Yannick
JJR
SUI
2010
9,55
361
4./I
M12
9
137
Pitteloud Melvin
JJR
SUI
2010
9,64
345
5./II
M12
10
41
Charles Delacroix
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
10,02
283
5./I
M12
21.08.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
117
Mazuir Grégoire
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
4,60
506
1./I
4,58
4,53
4,60
M12
2
37
Carissimi Enzo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
4,56
499
2./I
4,56
x
4,10
M12
3
80
Gyseler Yannick
JJR
SUI
2010
4,41
474
3./I
4,16
3,98
4,41
M12
4
35
Burgdorfer Léo
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
4,38
469
4./I
4,38
4,17
4,27
M12
5
145
Riera Pau
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
4,36
465
5./I
4,19
4,21
4,36
M12
6
114
Martin Louis
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2010
4,20
438
6./I
4,20
4,14
4,12
M12
7
131
Pascale Nathan
 
2010
4,04
412
7./I
3,84
4,04
3,92
M12
8
41
Charles Delacroix
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
3,88
385
8./I
3,88
3,65
x
M12
9
124
Mury Loris
Schüler
SUI
2010
3,70
356
9./I
3,54
3,70
3,58
M12
10
137
Pitteloud Melvin
JJR
SUI
2010
3,57
335
10./I
3,26
3,57
x
M12
21.08.2022 09:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
137
Pitteloud Melvin
JJR
SUI
2010
39,62
453
1./I
39,62
M12
200g
2
41
Charles Delacroix
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
39,22
449
2./I
39,22
M12
200g
3
35
Burgdorfer Léo
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
38,16
436
3./I
38,16
M12
200g
4
131
Pascale Nathan
 
2010
35,15
399
4./I
35,15
M12
200g
5
124
Mury Loris
Schüler
SUI
2010
34,93
396
5./I
34,93
M12
200g
6
117
Mazuir Grégoire
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
34,62
392
6./I
34,62
M12
200g
7
80
Gyseler Yannick
JJR
SUI
2010
30,24
338
7./I
30,24
M12
200g
8
37
Carissimi Enzo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
26,32
288
8./I
26,32
M12
200g
9
114
Martin Louis
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2010
21,05
220
9./I
21,05
M12
200g
10
145
Riera Pau
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
17,23
169
10./I
17,23
M12
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
117
Mazuir Grégoire
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
1.435
8,68
 
(537)
34,62
 
(392)
4,60
 
(506)
2
37
Carissimi Enzo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
1.359
8,53
 
(572)
26,32
 
(288)
4,56
 
(499)
3
35
Burgdorfer Léo
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
1.324
9,24
 
(419)
38,16
 
(436)
4,38
 
(469)
4
131
Pascale Nathan
 
2010
1.187
9,47
 
(376)
35,15
 
(399)
4,04
 
(412)
5
80
Gyseler Yannick
JJR
SUI
2010
1.173
9,55
 
(361)
30,24
 
(338)
4,41
 
(474)
6
124
Mury Loris
Schüler
SUI
2010
1.135
9,43
 
(383)
34,93
 
(396)
3,70
 
(356)
7
137
Pitteloud Melvin
JJR
SUI
2010
1.133
9,64
 
(345)
39,62
 
(453)
3,57
 
(335)
8
41
Charles Delacroix
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
1.117
10,02
 
(283)
39,22
 
(449)
3,88
 
(385)
9
145
Riera Pau
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
1.106
8,98
 
(472)
17,23
 
(169)
4,36
 
(465)
10
114
Martin Louis
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2010
1.071
9,27
 
(413)
21,05
 
(220)
4,20
 
(438)

W 12

21.08.2022 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
18
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
8,89
583
1./II
W12
2
138
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic
SUI
2010
8,94
570
2./II
W12
3
118
Mballa Bree
FSG Bevaix
SUI
2010
9,01
553
3./II
W12
4
143
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
9,13
523
1./I
W12
5
149
Rochat Zélie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
9,14
521
4./II
W12
6
20
Belibi Mbarga Naelys
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
9,36
470
2./I
W12
7
128
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
9,69
399
3./I
W12
8
139
Plata Anne
 
2010
9,86
366
4./I
W12
9
156
Schmidt Amélie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
9,90
358
5./I
W12
10
58
Ducommun Julie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
9,92
354
5./II
W12
21.08.2022 09:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
143
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
4,39
605
1./I
4,39
4,30
4,34
W12
2
138
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic
SUI
2010
4,32
590
2./I
4,32
4,22
4,32
W12
3
18
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
4,32
590
3./I
4,23
4,32
4,30
W12
4
149
Rochat Zélie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
4,32
590
4./I
4,13
4,25
4,32
W12
5
128
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
4,08
539
5./I
x
4,08
4,02
W12
6
58
Ducommun Julie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
4,00
523
6./I
4,00
3,80
3,89
W12
7
20
Belibi Mbarga Naelys
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
3,92
506
7./I
3,92
3,60
3,79
W12
8
118
Mballa Bree
FSG Bevaix
SUI
2010
3,80
481
8./I
3,80
3,65
3,68
W12
9
139
Plata Anne
 
2010
3,77
475
9./I
3,42
2,76
3,77
W12
10
156
Schmidt Amélie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
3,14
346
10./I
2,77
2,90
3,14
W12
21.08.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
143
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
35,81
538
1./I
35,81
W12
200g
2
18
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
35,65
536
2./I
35,65
W12
200g
3
149
Rochat Zélie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
30,67
457
3./I
30,67
W12
200g
4
20
Belibi Mbarga Naelys
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
25,85
379
4./I
25,85
W12
200g
5
118
Mballa Bree
FSG Bevaix
SUI
2010
25,57
374
5./I
25,57
W12
200g
6
128
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
25,25
369
6./I
25,25
W12
200g
7
156
Schmidt Amélie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
22,50
323
7./I
22,50
W12
200g
8
58
Ducommun Julie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
22,21
319
8./I
22,21
W12
200g
9
139
Plata Anne
 
2010
22,16
318
9./I
22,16
W12
200g
10
138
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic
SUI
2010
20,74
294
10./I
20,74
W12
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
18
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
1.709
8,89
 
(583)
35,65
 
(536)
4,32
 
(590)
2
143
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
1.666
9,13
 
(523)
35,81
 
(538)
4,39
 
(605)
3
149
Rochat Zélie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
1.568
9,14
 
(521)
30,67
 
(457)
4,32
 
(590)
4
138
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic
SUI
2010
1.454
8,94
 
(570)
20,74
 
(294)
4,32
 
(590)
5
118
Mballa Bree
FSG Bevaix
SUI
2010
1.408
9,01
 
(553)
25,57
 
(374)
3,80
 
(481)
6
20
Belibi Mbarga Naelys
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
1.355
9,36
 
(470)
25,85
 
(379)
3,92
 
(506)
7
128
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
1.307
9,69
 
(399)
25,25
 
(369)
4,08
 
(539)
8
58
Ducommun Julie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
1.196
9,92
 
(354)
22,21
 
(319)
4,00
 
(523)
9
139
Plata Anne
 
2010
1.159
9,86
 
(366)
22,16
 
(318)
3,77
 
(475)
10
156
Schmidt Amélie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
1.027
9,90
 
(358)
22,50
 
(323)
3,14
 
(346)

M 11

21.08.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
63
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
9,72
331
1./I
M11
2
46
Conté Nestor
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
9,73
330
2./I
M11
3
67
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
9,79
320
3./I
M11
4
69
Gaberell Hugo
 
2011
9,82
315
4./I
M11
5
39
Cattin Léon
 
2011
10,01
284
5./I
M11
6
85
Huguelet Jonas
Fleurier
SUI
2011
10,13
266
6./I
M11
7
75
Griessen Nathanaël
FSG Les Brenets
SUI
2011
10,22
253
7./I
M11
21.08.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Cattin Léon
 
2011
4,02
409
1./I
x
x
4,02
M11
2
46
Conté Nestor
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
3,84
379
2./I
3,80
3,76
3,84
M11
3
69
Gaberell Hugo
 
2011
3,84
379
3./I
3,73
3,84
3,57
M11
4
63
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
3,83
377
4./I
3,83
3,64
3,74
M11
5
85
Huguelet Jonas
Fleurier
SUI
2011
3,55
332
5./I
x
3,46
3,55
M11
6
67
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
3,54
330
6./I
3,50
3,45
3,54
M11
7
75
Griessen Nathanaël
FSG Les Brenets
SUI
2011
3,48
320
7./I
3,48
3,33
3,29
M11
21.08.2022 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Cattin Léon
 
2011
48,18
556
1./I
48,18
M11
200g
2
46
Conté Nestor
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
36,54
416
2./I
36,54
M11
200g
3
63
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
32,76
369
3./I
32,76
M11
200g
4
85
Huguelet Jonas
Fleurier
SUI
2011
29,14
324
4./I
29,14
M11
200g
5
69
Gaberell Hugo
 
2011
28,23
312
5./I
28,23
M11
200g
6
67
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
26,82
294
6./I
26,82
M11
200g
7
75
Griessen Nathanaël
FSG Les Brenets
SUI
2011
26,17
286
7./I
26,17
M11
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
39
Cattin Léon
 
2011
1.249
10,01
 
(284)
48,18
 
(556)
4,02
 
(409)
2
46
Conté Nestor
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
1.125
9,73
 
(330)
36,54
 
(416)
3,84
 
(379)
3
63
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
1.077
9,72
 
(331)
32,76
 
(369)
3,83
 
(377)
4
69
Gaberell Hugo
 
2011
1.006
9,82
 
(315)
28,23
 
(312)
3,84
 
(379)
5
67
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
944
9,79
 
(320)
26,82
 
(294)
3,54
 
(330)
6
85
Huguelet Jonas
Fleurier
SUI
2011
922
10,13
 
(266)
29,14
 
(324)
3,55
 
(332)
7
75
Griessen Nathanaël
FSG Les Brenets
SUI
2011
859
10,22
 
(253)
26,17
 
(286)
3,48
 
(320)

W 11

21.08.2022 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
100
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
9,06
540
1./II
W11
2
3
Vacheron Giulia
 
2011
9,37
468
1./I
W11
3
15
Barbosa da Silva Neto Giovanna Maria
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
9,58
422
2./II
W11
4
4
Adatte Lucie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
9,62
414
3./II
W11
5
26
Blatti Elodie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
9,74
389
4./II
W11
6
17
Barbosa Da Silva Emanuelly
 
2011
9,82
373
2./I
W11
7
60
Dunand Ambre
JJR
SUI
2011
9,85
368
3./I
W11
8
79
Guye Maria
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
9,91
356
4./I
W11
9
135
Petitpierre Emma
JJR
SUI
2011
10,26
293
5./II
W11
10
21
Benoit Juliette
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
10,35
278
5./I
W11
11
1
Margarit Luna
 
2011
10,93
193
6./II
W11
12
173
Wasowska Aaliya
 
2011
11,11
170
6./I
W11
21.08.2022 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
100
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
4,20
565
1./I
4,20
4,17
4,13
W11
2
15
Barbosa da Silva Neto Giovanna Maria
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
3,95
512
2./I
3,95
3,87
3,86
W11
3
4
Adatte Lucie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
3,94
510
3./I
3,94
3,90
3,81
W11
4
26
Blatti Elodie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
3,65
450
4./I
3,65
3,56
3,41
W11
5
3
Vacheron Giulia
 
2011
3,57
433
5./I
x
3,49
3,57
W11
6
17
Barbosa Da Silva Emanuelly
 
2011
3,56
431
6./I
3,02
2,66
3,56
W11
7
60
Dunand Ambre
JJR
SUI
2011
3,55
429
7./I
3,48
3,52
3,55
W11
8
21
Benoit Juliette
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
3,42
403
8./I
3,42
x
x
W11
9
173
Wasowska Aaliya
 
2011
3,34
386
9./I
3,34
3,22
2,90
W11
10
135
Petitpierre Emma
JJR
SUI
2011
3,17
352
10./I
x
3,12
3,17
W11
11
1
Margarit Luna
 
2011
3,06
330
11./I
3,06
2,40
2,95
W11
12
79
Guye Maria
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
3,04
326
12./I
3,04
x
x
W11
21.08.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
100
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
34,10
511
1./I
34,10
W11
200g
2
4
Adatte Lucie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
30,82
459
2./I
30,82
W11
200g
3
60
Dunand Ambre
JJR
SUI
2011
26,53
390
3./I
26,53
W11
200g
4
17
Barbosa Da Silva Emanuelly
 
2011
22,65
326
4./I
22,65
W11
200g
5
135
Petitpierre Emma
JJR
SUI
2011
21,49
306
5./I
21,49
W11
200g
5
173
Wasowska Aaliya
 
2011
21,49
306
5./I
21,49
W11
200g
7
15
Barbosa da Silva Neto Giovanna Maria
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
21,47
306
7./I
21,47
W11
200g
8
26
Blatti Elodie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
19,58
274
8./I
19,58
W11
200g
9
3
Vacheron Giulia
 
2011
18,42
255
9./I
18,42
W11
200g
10
21
Benoit Juliette
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
15,98
212
10./I
15,98
W11
200g
11
79
Guye Maria
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
15,39
202
11./I
15,39
W11
200g
12
1
Margarit Luna
 
2011
12,98
159
12./I
12,98
W11
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
100
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
1.616
9,06
 
(540)
34,10
 
(511)
4,20
 
(565)
2
4
Adatte Lucie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
1.383
9,62
 
(414)
30,82
 
(459)
3,94
 
(510)
3
15
Barbosa da Silva Neto Giovanna Maria
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
1.240
9,58
 
(422)
21,47
 
(306)
3,95
 
(512)
4
60
Dunand Ambre
JJR
SUI
2011
1.187
9,85
 
(368)
26,53
 
(390)
3,55
 
(429)
5
3
Vacheron Giulia
 
2011
1.156
9,37
 
(468)
18,42
 
(255)
3,57
 
(433)
6
17
Barbosa Da Silva Emanuelly
 
2011
1.130
9,82
 
(373)
22,65
 
(326)
3,56
 
(431)
7
26
Blatti Elodie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
1.113
9,74
 
(389)
19,58
 
(274)
3,65
 
(450)
8
135
Petitpierre Emma
JJR
SUI
2011
951
10,26
 
(293)
21,49
 
(306)
3,17
 
(352)
9
21
Benoit Juliette
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
893
10,35
 
(278)
15,98
 
(212)
3,42
 
(403)
10
79
Guye Maria
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
884
9,91
 
(356)
15,39
 
(202)
3,04
 
(326)
11
173
Wasowska Aaliya
 
2011
862
11,11
 
(170)
21,49
 
(306)
3,34
 
(386)
12
1
Margarit Luna
 
2011
682
10,93
 
(193)
12,98
 
(159)
3,06
 
(330)

M 10

21.08.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
130
Pace Hadrien
 
2012
9,51
368
1./II
M10
2
7
Affolter Basile
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2012
9,67
340
1./I
M10
3
48
Crescimone Alex
 
2012
9,86
308
2./I
M10
4
94
Jaquet Yani Milo
 
2012
9,92
298
2./II
M10
5
160
Stähli Alex
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
SUI
2012
9,97
291
3./II
M10
6
6
Aeby Lucas
JJR
SUI
2012
10,23
251
3./I
M10
7
113
Martin Elmeric
JJR
SUI
2012
10,26
247
4./I
M10
8
122
Meyer Léon
JJR
SUI
2012
10,28
244
5./I
M10
9
27
Blondiaux Simon
FSG Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
SUI
2012
10,36
233
4./II
M10
10
164
Sunier Eliott
 
2012
10,49
216
5./II
M10
69
Gaberell Hugo
 
2011
n.a.
M10
21.08.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7
Affolter Basile
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2012
4,12
425
1./I
4,12
3,78
4,04
M10
2
160
Stähli Alex
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
SUI
2012
3,92
392
2./I
3,78
3,92
3,76
M10
3
130
Pace Hadrien
 
2012
3,85
381
3./I
3,58
3,85
3,60
M10
4
122
Meyer Léon
JJR
SUI
2012
3,60
340
4./I
3,22
3,60
3,40
M10
5
27
Blondiaux Simon
FSG Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
SUI
2012
3,58
336
5./I
3,48
3,58
3,46
M10
6
6
Aeby Lucas
JJR
SUI
2012
3,56
333
6./I
3,49
3,19
3,56
M10
7
113
Martin Elmeric
JJR
SUI
2012
3,49
322
7./I
3,40
3,49
3,32
M10
8
94
Jaquet Yani Milo
 
2012
3,47
319
8./I
3,47
3,41
3,45
M10
9
48
Crescimone Alex
 
2012
3,47
319
9./I
3,10
3,37
3,47
M10
10
164
Sunier Eliott
 
2012
3,45
315
10./I
3,43
3,45
x
M10
69
Gaberell Hugo
 
2011
ogV
./I
x
x
x
M10
21.08.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
94
Jaquet Yani Milo
 
2012
33,89
383
1./I
33,89
M10
200g
2
160
Stähli Alex
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
SUI
2012
32,23
363
2./I
32,23
M10
200g
3
7
Affolter Basile
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2012
32,10
361
3./I
32,10
M10
200g
4
48
Crescimone Alex
 
2012
31,36
352
4./I
31,36
M10
200g
5
27
Blondiaux Simon
FSG Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
SUI
2012
27,74
306
5./I
27,74
M10
200g
6
130
Pace Hadrien
 
2012
27,46
303
6./I
27,46
M10
200g
7
164
Sunier Eliott
 
2012
27,22
300
7./I
27,22
M10
200g
8
113
Martin Elmeric
JJR
SUI
2012
25,93
283
8./I
25,93
M10
200g
9
122
Meyer Léon
JJR
SUI
2012
25,36
276
9./I
25,36
M10
200g
10
6
Aeby Lucas
JJR
SUI
2012
19,56
200
10./I
19,56
M10
200g
69
Gaberell Hugo
 
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
7
Affolter Basile
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2012
1.126
9,67
 
(340)
32,10
 
(361)
4,12
 
(425)
2
130
Pace Hadrien
 
2012
1.052
9,51
 
(368)
27,46
 
(303)
3,85
 
(381)
3
160
Stähli Alex
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
SUI
2012
1.046
9,97
 
(291)
32,23
 
(363)
3,92
 
(392)
4
94
Jaquet Yani Milo
 
2012
1.000
9,92
 
(298)
33,89
 
(383)
3,47
 
(319)
5
48
Crescimone Alex
 
2012
979
9,86
 
(308)
31,36
 
(352)
3,47
 
(319)
6
27
Blondiaux Simon
FSG Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
SUI
2012
875
10,36
 
(233)
27,74
 
(306)
3,58
 
(336)
7
122
Meyer Léon
JJR
SUI
2012
860
10,28
 
(244)
25,36
 
(276)
3,60
 
(340)
8
113
Martin Elmeric
JJR
SUI
2012
852
10,26
 
(247)
25,93
 
(283)
3,49
 
(322)
9
164
Sunier Eliott
 
2012
831
10,49
 
(216)
27,22
 
(300)
3,45
 
(315)
10
6
Aeby Lucas
JJR
SUI
2012
784
10,23
 
(251)
19,56
 
(200)
3,56
 
(333)
 
69
Gaberell Hugo
 
2011
aufg.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
ogV
 

W 10

21.08.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
13
Badertscher Nolwenn
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2012
9,34
475
1./III
W10
2
40
Chanson Kélia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2012
9,87
364
1./I
W10
3
153
Rub Clélie
Ecole JJR
SUI
2012
10,21
302
1./II
W10
4
45
Clottu Noa
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2012
10,23
298
2./I
W10
5
155
Scapolan Maëlie
JJR
SUI
2012
10,62
236
3./I
W10
6
107
Liechti Malorie
FSG LE LOCLE
SUI
2012
10,73
220
2./II
W10
7
76
Guillaume Lilou
JJR
SUI
2012
10,93
193
2./III
W10
8
169
Vogel Juliette
FSG Les Verrières
SUI
2012
11,06
176
3./II
W10
9
132
Perez Lana
 
2012
11,25
153
3./III
W10
10
109
Mahoney Selena
 
2012
11,30
148
4./I
W10
11
162
Stifani Elsa
Aucun
SUI
2012
13,03
23
4./II
W10
167
Tissot Shana-Lee
W10
SUI
2012
n.a.
W10
119
Meli Chiara
W10
SUI
2012
n.a.
W10
111
Marques Juliana
FSG Bevaix
SUI
2012
n.a.
W10
38
Carrilho Dorothéa
SEP Olympic
SUI
2012
n.a.
W10
2
Miatto Nelia Sara
-
SUI
2012
n.a.
W10
68
Freiburghaus Charlotte
 
2012
n.a.
W10
21.08.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
13
Badertscher Nolwenn
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2012
3,74
468
1./I
3,61
3,74
3,70
W10
2
40
Chanson Kélia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2012
3,55
429
2./I
3,50
3,50
3,55
W10
3
45
Clottu Noa
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2012
3,33
384
3./I
3,33
x
3,32
W10
4
153
Rub Clélie
Ecole JJR
SUI
2012
3,25
368
4./I
3,16
3,16
3,25
W10
5
107
Liechti Malorie
FSG LE LOCLE
SUI
2012
3,12
342
5./I
3,05
3,12
3,10
W10
6
169
Vogel Juliette
FSG Les Verrières
SUI
2012
3,09
336
6./I
2,60
x
3,09
W10
7
155
Scapolan Maëlie