03. Jul 2022 Resisprint International - La Chaux-de-Fonds

Hommes

03.07.2022 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,7, III:-0,8, IV:-0,8, V:+0,1, VI:-0,8, VII:-2,1, VIII:-0,7, IX:-2,0, X:, XI:-1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
404
Zeze Meba Michaël
France
FRA
1994
10,09
q
1./X
MAN
2
417
Abeykoon Yupun
Sri Lanka
SRI
1994
10,11
q
1./XI
MAN
3
290
Mena Reynier
Cuba
CUB
1996
10,14
q
2./XI
MAN
4
274
Leotlela Gift
Afrique du Sud
RSA
1998
10,23
q
1./IX
MAN
5
355
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Allemagne
GER
2000
10,27
q
1./VII
MAN
6
221
Browning Rohan
Australie
AUS
1997
10,28
q
3./XI
MAN
7
295
Moro Antonio
Italie
ITA
1997
10,29
q
2./IX
MAN
8
449
Zeze Ryan
France
FRA
1998
10,30
q
3./IX
MAN
9
431
Edoburun Ojie
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1996
10,32
q
4./XI
MAN
10
222
Bruintjies Henricho
Afrique du Sud
RSA
1993
10,33
q
5./XI
MAN
11
440
Almas Deniz
Allemagne
GER
1997
10,34
q
4./IX
MAN
12
364
Curvelo Frederico
Portugal
POR
1997
10,37
q
6./XI
MAN
13
436
Volko Ján
Slovaquie
SVK
1996
10,38
q
2./X
MAN
14
241
Fuchs Markus
Autriche
AUT
1995
10,39
q
7./XI
MAN
15
232
Despard Jacob
Australie
AUS
1996
10,40
q
3./X
MAN
16
376
Martina Churrandy
Pays-Bas
NED
1984
10,41
q
5./IX
MAN
17
361
Cassano Luca
Italie
ITA
1995
10,45
q
2./VII
MAN
18
327
Shi Yuhao
Chine
CHN
1998
10,46
q
3./VII
MAN
19
269
Lai Luca
Italie
ITA
1992
10,47
q
4./X
MAN
20
51
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
1989
10,50
q
1./VIII
MAN
21
49
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,51
q
2./VIII
MAN
22
395
Rogo Desmond
Suède
SWE
1996
10,56
q
3./VIII
MAN
23
448
Trutenat Phillipe
Allemagne
GER
1997
10,56
q
4./VIII
MAN
24
335
Truskauskas Gediminas
Lituanie
LTU
1998
10,57
q
5./VIII
MAN
25
325
Schulte Marvin
Allemagne
GER
1999
10,60
q
6./IX
MAN
26
50
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
10,63
q
6./VIII
MAN
27
396
Romanin Michael
Australie
AUS
1996
10,66
q
4./VII
MAN
28
205
Artuso Nicholas
Italie
ITA
1998
10,66
q
7./IX
MAN
29
202
Ahamada Djassim
France
FRA
1993
10,67
q
1./V
MAN
30
282
Mariscal Javier
Espagne
ESP
1997
10,67
q
2./V
MAN
30
460
Mumenthaler Timothé
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
10,67
q
7./VIII
MAN
32
340
Vaula Jacob
Norvège
NOR
2001
10,68
1./VI
MAN
33
425
Renard Charles
France
FRA
1996
10,69
3./V
MAN
34
85
Snyders Antoine
CA Fribourg
BEL
1997
10,74
2./VI
MAN
35
243
Gianantoni Marco
Italie
ITA
1995
10,75
3./VI
MAN
35
257
Johansen Mathias Hove
Norvège
NOR
1998
10,75
5./VII
MAN
37
351
Zoubert Kamel
France
FRA
2001
10,80
1./IV
MAN
38
69
Perrin Marc
LV Fricktal
FRA
1995
10,80
2./IV
MAN
39
330
Spotti Sebastiano
Italie
ITA
1992
10,82
6./VII
MAN
40
313
Quarshie Stefano Twumasi
Italie
ITA
2000
10,84
3./IV
MAN
41
201
Agbo Edem
Norvège
NOR
1999
10,87
4./VI
MAN
42
416
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
10,87
4./V
MAN
43
214
Böe Filip
Norvège
NOR
2000
10,90
5./V
MAN
44
22
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
10,90
5./VI
MAN
44
328
Skrabulis Kostas
Lituanie
LTU
1992
10,90
4./IV
MAN
46
354
Andersson Kasper
Danemark
DEN
1997
10,91
7./VII
MAN
47
115
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
10,94
6./V
MAN
47
413
Grünbart Klaus
Autriche
AUT
2002
10,94
6./V
MAN
49
14
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
10,94
8./VII
MAN
50
245
Gjesdal Sondre Lindaas
Norvège
NOR
1998
10,95
5./IV
MAN
51
332
Tardito Fabio
Italie
ITA
1995
10,96
1./III
MAN
52
450
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,01
6./IV
MAN
53
348
Xilo Alessandro
Italie
ITA
1997
11,03
2./III
MAN
54
40
Hersperger Mathieu
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
11,04
3./III
MAN
55
12
Bur Andreas
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
11,07
1./II
MAN
56
303
Orsatti Matteo
Italie
ITA
1997
11,11
7./IV
MAN
57
358
Biancardi Luca
Italie
ITA
2000
11,15
6./VI
MAN
58
402
Vespuce Marvin
France
FRA
2001
11,20
4./III
MAN
59
285
Mastrippolito Giovanni
Italie
ITA
1998
11,23
2./II
MAN
60
8
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,27
3./II
MAN
61
397
Ude Olivier
France
FRA
1905
11,31
4./II
MAN
62
70
Peseux Romain
COVA Nyon
FRA
2001
11,37
5./II
MAN
63
90
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
11,41
1./I
MAN
64
87
Thiébaud Jérémie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1989
11,42
2./I
MAN
65
60
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
11,42
3./I
MAN
66
65
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
11,48
6./II
MAN
67
76
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
11,48
4./I
MAN
68
102
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
11,56
5./I
MAN
69
42
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
11,57
6./I
MAN
70
94
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
11,61
7./I
MAN
288
Meinseth Even
Norvège
NOR
1996
MAN
420
Rhoden-Stevens Jamal
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1994
MAN
34
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
MAN
294
Monte Alessandro
Italie
ITA
1996
MAN
03.07.2022 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+2,4, III:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
417
Abeykoon Yupun
Sri Lanka
SRI
1994
9,96
1./I
MAN
2
290
Mena Reynier
Cuba
CUB
1996
9,99
2./I
MAN
3
404
Zeze Meba Michaël
France
FRA
1994
9,99
3./I
MAN
4
355
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Allemagne
GER
2000
10,04
4./I
MAN
5
221
Browning Rohan
Australie
AUS
1997
10,08
5./I
MAN
6
274
Leotlela Gift
Afrique du Sud
RSA
1998
10,12
6./I
MAN
7
449
Zeze Ryan
France
FRA
1998
10,22
7./I
MAN
8
295
Moro Antonio
Italie
ITA
1997
10,31
8./I
MAN
9
431
Edoburun Ojie
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1996
10,01
1./II
MAN
10
222
Bruintjies Henricho
Afrique du Sud
RSA
1993
10,04
2./II
MAN
11
241
Fuchs Markus
Autriche
AUT
1995
10,09
3./II
MAN
12
440
Almas Deniz
Allemagne
GER
1997
10,16
4./II
MAN
13
364
Curvelo Frederico
Portugal
POR
1997
10,19
5./II
MAN
14
232
Despard Jacob
Australie
AUS
1996
10,19
6./II
MAN
15
436
Volko Ján
Slovaquie
SVK
1996
10,26
7./II
MAN
16
376
Martina Churrandy
Pays-Bas
NED
1984
10,35
8./II
MAN
17
51
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
1989
10,23
1./III
MAN
18
49
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,29
2./III
MAN
19
361
Cassano Luca
Italie
ITA
1995
10,30
3./III
MAN
20
327
Shi Yuhao
Chine
CHN
1998
10,33
4./III
MAN
21
335
Truskauskas Gediminas
Lituanie
LTU
1998
10,34
5./III
MAN
22
325
Schulte Marvin
Allemagne
GER
1999
10,41
6./III
MAN
23
269
Lai Luca
Italie
ITA
1992
10,41
7./III
MAN
24
448
Trutenat Phillipe
Allemagne
GER
1997
10,43
8./III
MAN
03.07.2022 17:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,5, III:-0,1, IV:+1,7, V:+1,4, VI:+0,4, VII:+1,4, VIII:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
401
Vanderbemden Robin
Belgique
BEL
1994
20,51
1./I
MAN
2
421
Mahamuud Mustafa
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
20,63
2./I
MAN
3
106
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
20,74
3./I
MAN
4
273
Lehtonen Oskari
Finlande
FIN
1997
20,76
1./II
MAN
5
411
Domogala Patrick
Allemagne
GER
1993
20,84
2./II
MAN
6
200
Aceti Vladimir
Italie
ITA
1998
20,86
3./II
MAN
7
395
Rogo Desmond
Suède
SWE
1996
20,94
4./I
MAN
8
396
Romanin Michael
Australie
AUS
1996
20,99
5./I
MAN
9
425
Renard Charles
France
FRA
1996
21,05
6./I
MAN
10
208
Bakketun Andreas
Norvège
NOR
2001
21,13
4./II
MAN
10
440
Almas Deniz
Allemagne
GER
1997
21,13
1./III
MAN
12
325
Schulte Marvin
Allemagne
GER
1999
21,20
1./VII
MAN
13
351
Zoubert Kamel
France
FRA
2001
21,23
1./IV
MAN
14
282
Mariscal Javier
Espagne
ESP
1997
21,25
5./II
MAN
15
28
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
21,27
2./IV
MAN
15
85
Snyders Antoine
CA Fribourg
BEL
1997
21,27
2./IV
MAN
17
354
Andersson Kasper
Danemark
DEN
1997
21,32
4./IV
MAN
18
243
Gianantoni Marco
Italie
ITA
1995
21,41
2./III
MAN
19
115
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
21,49
6./II
MAN
19
201
Agbo Edem
Norvège
NOR
1999
21,49
1./V
MAN
21
214
Böe Filip
Norvège
NOR
2000
21,64
2./V
MAN
22
340
Vaula Jacob
Norvège
NOR
2001
21,68
5./IV
MAN
23
413
Grünbart Klaus
Autriche
AUT
2002
21,77
3./V
MAN
24
245
Gjesdal Sondre Lindaas
Norvège
NOR
1998
21,82
3./III
MAN
25
22
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
21,83
2./VII
MAN
26
348
Xilo Alessandro
Italie
ITA
1997
21,92
4./V
MAN
27
313
Quarshie Stefano Twumasi
Italie
ITA
2000
21,98
1./VI
MAN
28
402
Vespuce Marvin
France
FRA
2001
22,01
5./V
MAN
29
12
Bur Andreas
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
22,06
6./V
MAN
30
332
Tardito Fabio
Italie
ITA
1995
22,08
4./III
MAN
31
328
Skrabulis Kostas
Lituanie
LTU
1992
22,17
5./III
MAN
32
87
Thiébaud Jérémie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1989
22,80
2./VI
MAN
33
42
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
22,85
3./VI
MAN
34
60
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
23,16
4./VI
MAN
35
465
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
23,36
5./VI
MAN
36
117
Hewitt-Fry Toren
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
24,20
3./VII
MAN
358
Biancardi Luca
Italie
ITA
2000
n.a.
MAN
03.07.2022 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+1,6, III:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
290
Mena Reynier
Cuba
CUB
1996
19,63
1./III
MAN
2
404
Zeze Meba Michaël
France
FRA
1994
19,97
2./III
MAN
3
333
Tortu Filippo
Italie
ITA
1998
20,15
3./III
MAN
4
449
Zeze Ryan
France
FRA
1998
20,26
4./III
MAN
5
230
Dambile Sinesipho
Afrique du Sud
RSA
2002
20,35
1./II
MAN
6
279
Makwala Isaac
Botswana
BOT
1985
20,50
5./III
MAN
7
426
Maaroufou Hachim
Comores
COM
1997
20,59
6./III
MAN
8
335
Truskauskas Gediminas
Lituanie
LTU
1998
20,60
2./II
MAN
9
456
Achi-Yao Harold
France
FRA
1997
20,67
3./II
MAN
10
257
Johansen Mathias Hove
Norvège
NOR
1998
20,71
1./I
MAN
11
436
Volko Ján
Slovaquie
SVK
1996
20,73
2./I
MAN
12
422
Erewa Robin
Allemagne
GER
1991
20,79
4./II
MAN
13
49
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
20,82
3./I
MAN
14
106
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
20,88
4./I
MAN
15
74
Reais William Jeff
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
21,01
5./II
MAN
420
Rhoden-Stevens Jamal
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1994
aufg.
MAN
359
Bryan Michael
Allemagne
GER
1992
n.a.
MAN
03.07.2022 10:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
305
Övereng Fredrik
Norvège
NOR
1999
46,85
1./II
MAN
2
28
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
47,50
1./I
MAN
3
59
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
47,68
2./I
MAN
4
399
Van Hoeven Lars
Pays-Bas
NED
1999
47,83
3./I
MAN
5
369
Haraslín Roman
Slovaquie
SVK
2003
47,93
2./II
MAN
6
253
Inoussa Hazir
France
FRA
1990
49,05
3./II
MAN
Changer le nom
7
208
Bakketun Andreas
Norvège
NOR
2001
49,18
4./II
MAN
03.07.2022 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
279
Makwala Isaac
Botswana
BOT
1985
45,03
1./III
MAN
2
324
Schneider Patrick
Allemagne
GER
1992
45,44
1./II
MAN
3
320
Saidy Fabrisio
France
FRA
1999
45,44
2./II
MAN
4
357
Benati Lorenzo
Italie
ITA
2002
45,62
2./III
MAN
5
212
Biron Gilles
France
FRA
1995
45,64
3./II
MAN
6
276
Lopez Brayan
Italie
ITA
1997
45,81
3./III
MAN
7
200
Aceti Vladimir
Italie
ITA
1998
45,87
4./III
MAN
8
18
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
45,95
4./II
MAN
8
420
Rhoden-Stevens Jamal
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1994
45,95
5./III
MAN
10
298
Nielsen Gustav Lundholm
Danemark
DEN
1998
46,09
1./I
MAN
11
430
Husillos Óscar
Espagne
ESP
1993
46,60
6./III
MAN
12
427
Mabille Florent
Belgique
BEL
1996
46,64
2./I
MAN
13
383
Mitcham Rio
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1999
46,65
5./II
MAN
14
304
Ouceni Ludovic
France
FRA
2001
46,96
6./II
MAN
15
213
Blesio Andrea
Italie
ITA
1995
47,52
3./I
MAN
16
63
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
47,53
4./I
MAN
03.07.2022 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
255
Iribarne Roger
Cuba
CUB
1996
13,49
q
1./I
MAN
1067mm
2
454
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
13,52
q
2./I
MAN
1067mm
3
446
Greff Ronan
France
FRA
1998
13,71
q
3./I
MAN
1067mm
4
371
Hurwood Sam
Australie
AUS
2001
13,74
q
4./I
MAN
1067mm
5
249
Heiden Mark
Pays-Bas
NED
2002
13,74
q
5./I
MAN
1067mm
6
341
Vogel Martin
Allemagne
GER
1992
13,78
q
1./II
MAN
1067mm
7
353
Al-Ameen Alex
Nigeria
NGR
1989
13,85
q
2./II
MAN
1067mm
8
342
Volzner Stefan
Allemagne
GER
2000
13,87
q
6./I
MAN
1067mm
9
310
Pistol Marvin
France
FRA
1996
13,99
7./I
MAN
1067mm
10
445
Marthely Axel
France
FRA
1999
14,00
3./II
MAN
1067mm
11
303
Orsatti Matteo
Italie
ITA
1997
14,29
4./II
MAN
1067mm
12
79
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
14,48
5./II
MAN
1067mm
03.07.2022 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
255
Iribarne Roger
Cuba
CUB
1996
13,26
1./I
MAN
1067mm
2
454
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
13,48
2./I
MAN
1067mm
3
446
Greff Ronan
France
FRA
1998
13,59
3./I
MAN
1067mm
4
371
Hurwood Sam
Australie
AUS
2001
13,63
4./I
MAN
1067mm
5
249
Heiden Mark
Pays-Bas
NED
2002
13,66
5./I
MAN
1067mm
6
353
Al-Ameen Alex
Nigeria
NGR
1989
13,68
6./I
MAN
1067mm
7
342
Volzner Stefan
Allemagne
GER
2000
13,91
7./I
MAN
1067mm
341
Vogel Martin
Allemagne
GER
1992
aufg.
MAN
1067mm
03.07.2022 13:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
410
Abuaku Joshua
Allemagne
GER
1996
48,80
1./II
MAN
914mm
2
363
Coroller Victor
France
FRA
1997
49,11
2./II
MAN
914mm
3
336
Urbaniak Sebastian
Pologne
POL
2001
49,68
3./II
MAN
914mm
4
99
Yirga Nahom
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
49,88
1./I
MAN
914mm
5
409
Van Nieuwenhove Dries
Belgique
BEL
1998
50,09
4./II
MAN
914mm
6
452
Yato Stéphane
France
FRA
1992
50,14
5./II
MAN
914mm
7
107
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
50,42
2./I
MAN
914mm
8
55
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
50,71
3./I
MAN
914mm
9
398
Van Damme Robin
Belgique
BEL
1999
50,94
4./I
MAN
914mm
10
368
Gora Lindukuhle
Afrique du Sud
RSA
2001
51,06
6./II
MAN
914mm
11
453
Levard Edgar
France
FRA
1992
51,27
5./I
MAN
914mm
423
Meijer Martijn
Pays-Bas
NED
1997
n.a.
MAN
914mm
03.07.2022 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
319
Said Soyifidine
France
FRA
1999
51,36
1./I
MAN
914mm
2
16
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
52,18
2./I
MAN
914mm
3
423
Meijer Martijn
Pays-Bas
NED
1997
52,21
3./I
MAN
914mm
4
53
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
52,33
4./I
MAN
914mm
5
447
Saulius Rapolas
Lituanie
LTU
1996
55,97
5./I
MAN
914mm
03.07.2022 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,00
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,55
5,10
Info
1
458
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
5,10
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
03.07.2022 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
457
Chan Tai
Hong Kong
HKG
1995
8,00
(+1,7)
1./I
-
-
7,77
(+0,4)
7,66
(+1,3)
-
8,00
(+1,7)
MAN
2
237
Entholzner Maximilian
Allemagne
GER
1994
7,99
(+1,3)
2./I
7,99
(+1,3)
-
7,94
(+1,2)
7,83
(+1,1)
7,65
(+1,4)
7,82
(+3,2)
MAN
3
240
Frayne Henry
Australie
AUS
1990
7,98
(+0,3)
3./I
-
-
-
7,98
(+0,3)
-
-
MAN
4
89
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
7,80
(+2,8)
4./I
-
7,63
(+2,6)
-
7,73
(+1,1)
7,80
(+2,8)
-
MAN
5
278
Maiau Raihau
France
FRA
1992
7,70
(+0,5)
5./I
7,25
(+1,6)
7,68
(+2,1)
7,57
(+2,6)
7,50
(+2,6)
7,70
(+0,5)
-
MAN
6
110
Kernbach Cyrill
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
7,68
(+0,5)
6./I
7,59
(+2,9)
-
7,68
(+0,5)
MAN
7
50
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
7,60
(-0,5)
7./I
7,31
(+2,0)
-
7,60
(-0,5)
-
-
-
MAN
8
251
Howard Shane
Irlande
IRL
1994
7,54
(+1,6)
8./I
7,32
(+1,4)
7,54
(+1,6)
7,51
(+1,0)
-
-
7,34
(+2,1)
MAN

Femmes

03.07.2022 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, II:+1,2, III:+2,5, IV:+1,5, V:+0,3, VI:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
443
Van Der Weken Patrizia
Luxembourg
LUX
1999
11,31
q
1./II
WOM
2
432
Lansiquot Imani
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1997
11,32
q
1./I
WOM
3
338
Vaisman Diana
Israël
ISR
1998
11,32
q
2./I
WOM
4
381
Mayer Sina
Allemagne
GER
1995
11,34
q
1./III
WOM
5
44
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
11,35
q
2./II
WOM
6
433
Scott Molly
Irlande
IRL
1999
11,38
q
2./III
WOM
6
444
Pinto Tatjana
Allemagne
GER
1992
11,38
q
3./I
WOM
8
323
Schippers Dafne
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
11,39
q
4./I
WOM
9
35
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,39
q
3./II
WOM
10
111
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,39
q
4./II
WOM
11
96
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
11,44
q
3./III
WOM
12
71
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,45
q
4./III
WOM
13
13
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,48
q
5./III
WOM
14
223
Burghart Alexandra
Allemagne
GER
1994
11,49
q
5./I
WOM
15
206
Awuah Kristal
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1999
11,52
q
5./II
WOM
16
412
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
Allemagne
GER
1996
11,57
q
6./III
WOM
17
2
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,61
q
1./IV
WOM
18
256
Jensen Christine Bjelland
Norvège
NOR
1994
11,65
q
7./III
WOM
19
293
Misiūnaitè Eva
Lituanie
LTU
1991
11,65
q
2./IV
WOM
20
45
Kouni Natacha
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
11,66
q
6./I
WOM
21
32
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,66
q
8./III
WOM
22
375
Martial-Ehoulet Leelou
France
FRA
2002
11,67
q
6./II
WOM
23
318
Sabaitytè Lukrecija
Lituanie
LTU
2002
11,71
q
3./IV
WOM
24
52
Mantingh Lynn
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,79
q
4./IV
WOM
25
271
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
Allemagne
GER
1994
11,82
q
7./I
WOM
26
1
Agbelese Abisola
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
11,99
q
5./IV
WOM
27
374
Leroy Alyssa
France
FRA
2004
12,16
q
6./IV
WOM
28
254
Invernizzi Beatrice
Italie
ITA
2001
12,29
q
7./IV
WOM
29
415
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
12,37
q
8./IV
WOM
30
39
Haverland Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
12,44
q
1./V
WOM
31
57
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
12,44
2./V
WOM
32
86
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
12,52
3./V
WOM
33
81
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,59
4./V
WOM
34
46
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
13,05
5./V
WOM
35
30
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
13,11
6./V
WOM
36
10
Brander Jamina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
13,40
7./V
WOM
356
Basic Hana
Australie
AUS
1996
n.a.
WOM
03.07.2022 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,8, II:+4,5, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
338
Vaisman Diana
Israël
ISR
1998
11,06
1./I
WOM
2
323
Schippers Dafne
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
11,13
2./I
WOM
3
444
Pinto Tatjana
Allemagne
GER
1992
11,24
3./I
WOM
4
443
Van Der Weken Patrizia
Luxembourg
LUX
1999
11,29
4./I
WOM
5
44
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
11,32
5./I
WOM
6
381
Mayer Sina
Allemagne
GER
1995
11,38
6./I
WOM
7
433
Scott Molly
Irlande
IRL
1999
11,47
7./I
WOM
8
35
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,09
1./II
WOM
9
223
Burghart Alexandra
Allemagne
GER
1994
11,13
2./II
WOM
10
111
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,18
3./II
WOM
11
71
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,18
4./II
WOM
12
206
Awuah Kristal
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1999
11,22
5./II
WOM
13
96
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
11,29
6./II
WOM
14
13
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,38
7./II
WOM
15
32
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,53
8./II
WOM
16
45
Kouni Natacha
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
11,30
1./III
WOM
17
293
Misiūnaitè Eva
Lituanie
LTU
1991
11,52
2./III
WOM
17
412
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
Allemagne
GER
1996
11,52
2./III
WOM
19
375
Martial-Ehoulet Leelou
France
FRA
2002
11,57
4./III
WOM
20
2
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,63
5./III
WOM
21
256
Jensen Christine Bjelland
Norvège
NOR
1994
11,67
6./III
WOM
22
318
Sabaitytè Lukrecija
Lituanie
LTU
2002
11,79
7./III
WOM
23
52
Mantingh Lynn
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,88
8./III
WOM
03.07.2022 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+3,2, III:+1,8, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
58
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
23,48
1./I
WOM
2
293
Misiūnaitè Eva
Lituanie
LTU
1991
23,68
2./I
WOM
3
96
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
23,91
1./II
WOM
4
47
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
23,99
2./II
WOM
5
256
Jensen Christine Bjelland
Norvège
NOR
1994
24,02
3./I
WOM
6
33
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
24,19
4./I
WOM
7
66
Pellaud Rachel
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
24,24
5./I
WOM
8
382
Millls Holly
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
2000
24,30
3./II
WOM
9
52
Mantingh Lynn
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
24,36
4./II
WOM
10
365
De Blaauw Britt
Pays-Bas
NED
2004
24,45
6./I
WOM
11
216
Bokesa Aauri
Espagne
ESP
1988
24,52
5./II
WOM
12
289
Meletto Silvia
Italie
ITA
1998
25,33
1./III
WOM
13
254
Invernizzi Beatrice
Italie
ITA
2001
25,55
2./III
WOM
14
57
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
25,75
3./III
WOM
15
415
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
26,10
4./III
WOM
16
46
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
26,90
5./III
WOM
17
30
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
27,64
6./III
WOM
32
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
n.a.
WOM
03.07.2022 16:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+2,5, III:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
284
Masilingi Beatrice
Namibie
NAM
2003
22,29
1./III
WOM
2
265
Kloster Line
Norvège
NOR
1990
22,51
1./II
WOM
3
263
Kiełbasińska Anna
Pologne
POL
1990
22,76
2./III
WOM
4
412
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
Allemagne
GER
1996
22,85
2./II
WOM
5
267
Kortetmaa Anniina
Finlande
FIN
1995
22,90
3./II
WOM
6
223
Burghart Alexandra
Allemagne
GER
1994
23,04
3./III
WOM
7
71
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
23,12
4./II
WOM
8
206
Awuah Kristal
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1999
23,19
4./III
WOM
9
400
Van Vliet Leonie
Pays-Bas
NED
1993
23,21
5./II
WOM
10
3
Atcho Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
23,44
1./I
WOM
11
37
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
23,75
2./I
WOM
12
318
Sabaitytè Lukrecija
Lituanie
LTU
2002
23,89
3./I
WOM
13
13
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
23,92
4./I
WOM
2
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
n.a.
WOM
432
Lansiquot Imani
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1997
n.a.
WOM
03.07.2022 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
289
Meletto Silvia
Italie
ITA
1998
55,31
1./I
WOM
2
54
Matthey Léna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2003
60,96
2./I
WOM
03.07.2022 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
263
Kiełbasińska Anna
Pologne
POL
1990
50,31
1./III
WOM
2
48
Lemmens Silke
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
52,01
2./III
WOM
3
377
Mawdsley Sharlene
Irlande
IRL
1998
52,10
3./III
WOM
4
362
Chigbolu Benedicta
Italie
ITA
1989
52,19
4./III
WOM
5
43
King Sarah
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
52,38
5./III
WOM
6
218
Bonora Alessandra
Italie
ITA
2000
52,85
1./II
WOM
7
66
Pellaud Rachel
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
53,26
2./II
WOM
8
442
Burattin Ilaria
Italie
ITA
1994
53,35
3./II
WOM
9
226
Ćirić Maja
Serbie
SRB
1989
53,53
1./I
WOM
10
216
Bokesa Aauri
Espagne
ESP
1988
53,59
6./III
WOM
11
434
Borga Rebecca
Italie
ITA
1998
53,97
2./I
WOM
12
80
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
54,07
4./II
WOM
13
203
Almici Alexandra
Italie
ITA
2002
54,64
3./I
WOM
14
314
Rami Laura Elena
Italie
ITA
2002
55,23
4./I
WOM
03.07.2022 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+1,4, III:+2,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
403
Zagré Anne
Belgique
BEL
1990
12,80
q
1./III
WOM
840mm
2
41
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
13,02
q
2./III
WOM
840mm
3
100
Zbären Noemi
SK Langnau
SUI
1994
13,03
q
3./III
WOM
840mm
4
441
Zapalska Monika
Allemagne
GER
1994
13,24
q
1./II
WOM
840mm
5
378
Mayer Isabel
Allemagne
GER
1993
13,26
q
2./II
WOM
840mm
6
93
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
13,45
q
4./III
WOM
840mm
7
385
Ndijip-Nyemeck Yanla Marie Salomé
Belgique
BEL
2002
13,45
q
5./III
WOM
840mm
8
382
Millls Holly
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
2000
13,45
q
3./II
WOM
840mm
9
47
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
13,46
4./II
WOM
840mm
10
429
Akakpo Naomi
Togo
TOG
2000
13,49
1./I
WOM
840mm
11
391
Plank Johanna
Autriche
AUT
2022
13,74
5./II
WOM
840mm
12
6
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
13,77
2./I
WOM
840mm
13
366
Eilerd Charlize
Afrique du Sud
RSA
2002
14,03
3./I
WOM
840mm
326
Sene Awa
France
FRA
1994
aufg.
WOM
840mm
26
Flattich Kim
LC Zürich
SUI
1998
WOM
840mm
96
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
WOM
840mm
03.07.2022 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
403
Zagré Anne
Belgique
BEL
1990
12,95
1./I
WOM
840mm
2
41
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
13,07
2./I
WOM
840mm
3
441
Zapalska Monika
Allemagne
GER
1994
13,13
3./I
WOM
840mm
4
100
Zbären Noemi
SK Langnau
SUI
1994
13,18
4./I
WOM
840mm
5
378
Mayer Isabel
Allemagne
GER
1993
13,25
5./I
WOM
840mm
6
93
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
13,47
6./I
WOM
840mm
7
385
Ndijip-Nyemeck Yanla Marie Salomé
Belgique
BEL
2002
13,49
7./I
WOM
840mm
8
382
Millls Holly
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
2000
13,57
8./I
WOM
840mm
03.07.2022 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
265
Kloster Line
Norvège
NOR
1990
53,91
1./III
WOM
762mm
2
272
Lehikoinen Viivi
Finlande
FIN
1999
55,57
2./III
WOM
762mm
3
227
Claes Hanne
Belgique
BEL
1991
55,73
1./II
WOM
762mm
4
462
Marchiando Eleonora
Italie
ITA
1997
56,12
3./III
WOM
762mm
5
112
Giger Yasmin
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
56,20
4./III
WOM
762mm
6
24
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
56,43
5./III
WOM
762mm
7
407
Tappin Jessica
Grande-Bretagne
GBR
1990
56,82
6./III
WOM
762mm
8
299
Nissen Annemarie
Danemark
DEN
1994
57,10
2./II
WOM
762mm
9
215
Böhm Djamila
Allemagne
GER
1994
58,00
3./II
WOM
762mm
10
408
Van Niekerk Hannah
Afrique du Sud
RSA
2005
59,51
1./I
WOM
762mm
11
386
Nel Anja
Afrique du Sud
RSA
2004
59,60
4./II
WOM
762mm
12
78
Rusca Alizée
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
59,65
2./I
WOM
762mm
13
373
Lambert Kylie
Belgique
BEL
2004
60,61
3./I
WOM
762mm
14
439
Tshikaya Lea
France
FRA
1991
60,94
4./I
WOM
762mm
15
384
Montoya Emma
France
FRA
1999
61,37
5./II
WOM
762mm
03.07.2022 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,00
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,55
5,10
Info
1
103
Moser Angelica
LC Zürich
SUI
1997
4,40
2./I
-
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
2
459
Otchere Jacqueline
Allemagne
GER
1996
4,20
3./I
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
03.07.2022 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
264
Kilty Dovilè
Lituanie
LTU
1993
14,17
(+3,1)
1./I
13,98
(+1,6)
14,17
(+3,1)
-
-
-
-
WOM
2
210
Bednarek Agnieszka
Pologne
POL
1998
13,73
(+2,2)
2./I
13,49
(-0,5)
-
13,45
(+1,7)
13,73
(+2,2)
13,27
(+0,3)
13,51
(+2,6)
WOM
3
392
Purtsa Maria
Allemagne
GER
1995
13,55
(+1,3)
3./I
13,55
(+1,3)
-
-
-
-
-
WOM
4
322
Sarrapio Patrícia
Espagne
ESP
1982
13,41
(+1,5)
4./I
-
13,41
(+1,5)
-
-
-
-
WOM
5
349
Zagainova Diana
Lituanie
LTU
1997
13,38
(+1,0)
5./I
13,38
(+1,0)
-
-
-
-
13,24
(-0,2)
WOM
6
229
Costa Susana
Portugal
POR
1984
13,05
(+1,2)
6./I
12,56
(-1,1)
12,83
(+1,4)
12,95
(+0,1)
13,05
(+1,2)
-
12,76
(+1,3)
WOM
7
62
Odier Shelby
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
11,82
(+0,8)
7./I
-
11,60
(+1,2)
11,49
(+2,4)
11,52
(+0,1)
11,82
(+0,8)
11,36
(+1,8)
WOM
Klassenergebnis Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
95
Wehrli Lydia
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
55,74
1./I
55,74
55,24
54,93
-
54,17
53,90
WOM
4000g

U20 Hommes

U20 Femmes

Klassenergebnis U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
64
Oppliger Monia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
37,11
2./I
34,47
35,10
-
-
35,36
37,11
U20W
4000g

U18 Hommes

U18 Femmes

U16 Hommes

U16 Femmes