25. Jun 2022 FInale cantonale UBS kids cup GE - Genève

M 15

25.06.2022 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
65
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
7,17
949
1./II
M15
2
294
Wain Reuben
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2007
7,48
853
2./II
M15
PB
3
194
Müller Axel
Chatelaine
SUI
2007
7,76
771
1./I
M15
4
227
Presotto Mike
AC3C
SUI
2007
7,92
727
2./I
M15
5
87
Gasteiger Elias
C.H.Chatelaîne
SUI
2007
8,10
679
3./II
M15
6
8
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
8,26
638
3./I
M15
7
72
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
8,43
596
4./I
M15
8
280
TREGLIA Matteo
Chêne Gymnastique
SUI
2007
8,53
572
4./II
M15
9
224
Pittet William
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
8,59
558
5./II
M15
10
115
Hoch Florian
5
SUI
2007
8,62
551
6./II
M15
11
35
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
8,87
495
7./II
M15
12
39
Chinea-Sarret Mathis
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
8,97
474
5./I
M15
126
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
n.a.
M15
25.06.2022 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
65
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
6,16
774
1./I
6,08
6,16
4,27
M15
2
294
Wain Reuben
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2007
6,01
748
2./I
5,99
4,29
6,01
M15
3
87
Gasteiger Elias
C.H.Chatelaîne
SUI
2007
5,59
675
3./I
5,45
5,36
5,59
M15
4
227
Presotto Mike
AC3C
SUI
2007
4,98
570
4./I
4,98
4,83
4,84
M15
5
194
Müller Axel
Chatelaine
SUI
2007
4,87
551
5./I
4,87
-
4,30
M15
6
8
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
4,83
544
6./I
4,40
4,75
4,83
M15
7
224
Pittet William
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
4,75
531
7./I
4,47
4,63
4,75
M15
8
72
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
4,66
516
8./I
4,59
4,66
4,64
M15
9
39
Chinea-Sarret Mathis
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
4,50
489
9./I
4,50
4,20
4,22
M15
10
280
TREGLIA Matteo
Chêne Gymnastique
SUI
2007
4,46
482
10./I
4,26
4,46
3,94
M15
11
35
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
4,39
470
11./I
4,39
4,34
4,37
M15
12
115
Hoch Florian
5
SUI
2007
4,37
467
12./I
4,22
4,25
4,37
M15
126
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
25.06.2022 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
65
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
57,04
661
1./I
57,04
M15
200g
2
224
Pittet William
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
50,05
578
2./I
50,05
M15
200g
3
35
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
49,27
569
3./I
49,27
M15
200g
4
194
Müller Axel
Chatelaine
SUI
2007
47,72
551
4./I
47,72
M15
200g
5
8
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
46,70
539
5./I
46,70
M15
200g
6
87
Gasteiger Elias
C.H.Chatelaîne
SUI
2007
45,45
524
6./I
45,45
M15
200g
7
115
Hoch Florian
5
SUI
2007
42,50
488
7./I
42,50
M15
200g
8
280
TREGLIA Matteo
Chêne Gymnastique
SUI
2007
38,90
445
8./I
38,90
M15
200g
9
72
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
38,61
441
9./I
38,61
M15
200g
10
294
Wain Reuben
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2007
37,00
422
10./I
37,00
M15
200g
11
39
Chinea-Sarret Mathis
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
31,24
350
11./I
31,24
M15
200g
12
227
Presotto Mike
AC3C
SUI
2007
27,64
305
12./I
27,64
M15
200g
126
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
65
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
2.384
7,17
 
(949)
57,04
 
(661)
6,16
 
(774)
2
294
Wain Reuben
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2007
2.023
7,48
 
(853)
37,00
 
(422)
6,01
 
(748)
3
87
Gasteiger Elias
C.H.Chatelaîne
SUI
2007
1.878
8,10
 
(679)
45,45
 
(524)
5,59
 
(675)
4
194
Müller Axel
Chatelaine
SUI
2007
1.873
7,76
 
(771)
47,72
 
(551)
4,87
 
(551)
5
8
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1.721
8,26
 
(638)
46,70
 
(539)
4,83
 
(544)
6
224
Pittet William
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1.667
8,59
 
(558)
50,05
 
(578)
4,75
 
(531)
7
227
Presotto Mike
AC3C
SUI
2007
1.602
7,92
 
(727)
27,64
 
(305)
4,98
 
(570)
8
72
Eusebio Garcia Joshué
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1.553
8,43
 
(596)
38,61
 
(441)
4,66
 
(516)
9
35
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1.534
8,87
 
(495)
49,27
 
(569)
4,39
 
(470)
10
115
Hoch Florian
5
SUI
2007
1.506
8,62
 
(551)
42,50
 
(488)
4,37
 
(467)
11
280
TREGLIA Matteo
Chêne Gymnastique
SUI
2007
1.499
8,53
 
(572)
38,90
 
(445)
4,46
 
(482)
12
39
Chinea-Sarret Mathis
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
1.313
8,97
 
(474)
31,24
 
(350)
4,50
 
(489)
 
126
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

W 15

25.06.2022 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
4
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
8,21
772
1./II
W15
2
112
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
8,38
722
1./I
W15
3
80
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
8,40
716
1./III
W15
4
33
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
8,63
651
2./III
W15
5
121
Howard Roxane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
8,79
609
3./III
W15
6
29
Broger Anelia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
9,13
523
2./I
W15
7
295
Chambaz Jade
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
9,29
486
4./III
W15
8
30
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
9,40
461
3./I
W15
9
271
Stüssi Isabella
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
9,46
448
2./II
W15
10
44
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
9,47
446
3./II
W15
11
158
Lone Nyla
LGB
SUI
2007
9,52
435
5./III
W15
12
68
ELMASTAS Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
10,81
209
4./I
W15
32
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
n.a.
W15
169
Mayoral Aurelia
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
n.a.
W15
222
Pict Eloane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
n.a.
W15
25.06.2022 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
5,40
822
1./I
5,40
5,32
5,22
W15
2
80
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
5,12
761
2./I
4,87
5,12
5,05
W15
3
112
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
4,86
705
3./I
4,81
4,86
4,81
W15
4
33
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
4,59
647
4./I
-
4,59
4,52
W15
5
121
Howard Roxane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
4,53
634
5./I
4,53
4,45
4,50
W15
6
271
Stüssi Isabella
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
4,53
634
6./I
4,47
4,53
4,40
W15
7
295
Chambaz Jade
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
4,51
630
7./I
4,51
4,46
4,42
W15
SB
8
44
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
4,27
579
8./I
4,11
4,27
4,12
W15
9
29
Broger Anelia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
4,22
569
9./I
4,22
4,22
4,06
W15
10
30
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
4,22
569
10./I
4,15
4,22
4,21
W15
11
158
Lone Nyla
LGB
SUI
2007
3,50
419
11./I
3,45
3,50
3,43
W15
12
68
ELMASTAS Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
3,42
403
12./I
3,33
3,42
3,30
W15
32
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
169
Mayoral Aurelia
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
222
Pict Eloane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
25.06.2022 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
51,13
774
1./I
51,13
W15
200g
2
112
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
45,45
688
2./I
45,45
W15
200g
3
30
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
40,27
608
3./I
40,27
W15
200g
4
80
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
38,62
582
4./I
38,62
W15
200g
5
33
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
36,55
550
5./I
36,55
W15
200g
6
295
Chambaz Jade
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
35,29
530
6./I
35,29
W15
200g
7
121
Howard Roxane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
30,34
451
7./I
30,34
W15
200g
8
271
Stüssi Isabella
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
29,75
442
8./I
29,75
W15
200g
9
44
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
29,61
440
9./I
29,61
W15
200g
10
68
ELMASTAS Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
24,51
357
10./I
24,51
W15
200g
11
29
Broger Anelia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
24,50
356
11./I
24,50
W15
200g
12
158
Lone Nyla
LGB
SUI
2007
23,40
338
12./I
23,40
W15
200g
32
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
200g
169
Mayoral Aurelia
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
200g
222
Pict Eloane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
4
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
2.368
8,21
 
(772)
51,13
 
(774)
5,40
 
(822)
2
112
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
2.115
8,38
 
(722)
45,45
 
(688)
4,86
 
(705)
3
80
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
2.059
8,40
 
(716)
38,62
 
(582)
5,12
 
(761)
4
33
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
1.848
8,63
 
(651)
36,55
 
(550)
4,59
 
(647)
5
121
Howard Roxane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
1.694
8,79
 
(609)
30,34
 
(451)
4,53
 
(634)
6
295
Chambaz Jade
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1.646
9,29
 
(486)
35,29
 
(530)
4,51
 
(630)
=SB
7
30
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
1.638
9,40
 
(461)
40,27
 
(608)
4,22
 
(569)
8
271
Stüssi Isabella
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1.524
9,46
 
(448)
29,75
 
(442)
4,53
 
(634)
9
44
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1.465
9,47
 
(446)
29,61
 
(440)
4,27
 
(579)
10
29
Broger Anelia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
1.448
9,13
 
(523)
24,50
 
(356)
4,22
 
(569)
11
158
Lone Nyla
LGB
SUI
2007
1.192
9,52
 
(435)
23,40
 
(338)
3,50
 
(419)
12
68
ELMASTAS Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
969
10,81
 
(209)
24,51
 
(357)
3,42
 
(403)
 
32
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
169
Mayoral Aurelia
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
222
Pict Eloane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

M 14

25.06.2022 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
148
Labidi Yassine
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
7,88
738
1./I
M14
2
219
Peter Thomas
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
8,07
687
2./I
M14
3
156
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
8,29
631
3./I
M14
4
136
Keller Arno
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,49
582
4./I
M14
5
297
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
8,50
579
5./I
M14
6
170
Meichel Armel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
8,57
563
6./I
M14
7
292
Yvon Balthazar
Triathlon club geneve
SUI
2008
9,30
407
7./I
M14
25.06.2022 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
136
Keller Arno
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
5,22
611
1./I
5,22
5,12
5,05
M14
2
148
Labidi Yassine
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
5,20
608
2./I
5,20
5,03
4,99
M14
3
170
Meichel Armel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
4,83
544
3./I
-
4,83
4,80
M14
4
219
Peter Thomas
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
4,79
538
4./I
4,79
4,70
4,05
M14
5
297
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
4,70
522
5./I
4,68
4,62
4,70
M14
6
156
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
4,32
458
6./I
4,32
-
4,32
M14
7
292
Yvon Balthazar
Triathlon club geneve
SUI
2008
4,21
440
7./I
4,14
4,05
4,21
M14
25.06.2022 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
292
Yvon Balthazar
Triathlon club geneve
SUI
2008
43,06
495
1./I
43,06
M14
200g
2
170
Meichel Armel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
43,05
495
2./I
43,05
M14
200g
3
136
Keller Arno
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
42,86
493
3./I
42,86
M14
200g
4
156
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
42,84
492
4./I
42,84
M14
200g
5
148
Labidi Yassine
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
33,95
384
5./I
33,95
M14
200g
6
297
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
32,62
367
6./I
32,62
M14
200g
7
219
Peter Thomas
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
27,97
309
7./I
27,97
M14
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
148
Labidi Yassine
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1.730
7,88
 
(738)
33,95
 
(384)
5,20
 
(608)
2
136
Keller Arno
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1.686
8,49
 
(582)
42,86
 
(493)
5,22
 
(611)
3
170
Meichel Armel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1.602
8,57
 
(563)
43,05
 
(495)
4,83
 
(544)
4
156
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1.581
8,29
 
(631)
42,84
 
(492)
4,32
 
(458)
5
219
Peter Thomas
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1.534
8,07
 
(687)
27,97
 
(309)
4,79
 
(538)
6
297
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
1.468
8,50
 
(579)
32,62
 
(367)
4,70
 
(522)
7
292
Yvon Balthazar
Triathlon club geneve
SUI
2008
1.342
9,30
 
(407)
43,06
 
(495)
4,21
 
(440)

W 14

25.06.2022 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
40
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
8,49
690
1./I
W14
2
205
Nicolier Lisa
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2008
8,81
603
2./I
W14
3
135
Keita Awa
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
8,93
573
3./I
W14
4
195
Musavuli Deogratias
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
8,96
565
1./II
W14
5
196
Myers Eve
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
9,08
535
4./I
W14
6
75
Ferdjani Sophie
CA Genève
SUI
2008
9,11
528
2./II
W14
7
14
Bellassoued Sara
Versoix athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,20
507
5./I
W14
8
133
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève
SUI
2008
9,24
497
3./II
W14
9
198
Ndiaye Anta
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
9,31
481
6./I
W14
10
249
Schmidt Rebecca
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
9,31
481
4./II
W14
11
237
Richardson Emma
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,33
477
5./II
W14
12
47
Dacey Matilda
lgb
SUI
2008
9,34
475
6./II
W14
13
99
Gonzalez Maé
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,38
466
7./I
W14
131
Karaki Melina
LGB
SUI
2008
n.a.
W14
186
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
n.a.
W14
25.06.2022 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
40
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
4,92
718
1./I
4,79
4,92
4,72
W14
2
205
Nicolier Lisa
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2008
4,52
632
2./I
4,52
4,33
4,02
W14
3
196
Myers Eve
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
4,45
617
3./I
4,38
4,27
4,45
W14
4
75
Ferdjani Sophie
CA Genève
SUI
2008
4,45
617
4./I
4,36
4,45
4,22
W14
5
14
Bellassoued Sara
Versoix athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,40
607
5./I
4,40
4,18
3,99
W14
6
99
Gonzalez Maé
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,38
603
6./I
4,38
4,19
4,26
W14
7
249
Schmidt Rebecca
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
4,22
569
7./I
3,98
4,22
3,95
W14
8
133
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève
SUI
2008
4,20
565
8./I
4,07
4,15
4,20
W14
9
135
Keita Awa
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
4,14
552
9./I
4,14
3,88
-
W14
10
47
Dacey Matilda
lgb
SUI
2008
3,98
518
10./I
3,98
3,97
3,87
W14
11
195
Musavuli Deogratias
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
3,94
510
11./I
3,67
3,94
3,88
W14
12
237
Richardson Emma
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3,83
487
12./I
-
3,83
3,74
W14
13
198
Ndiaye Anta
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
3,57
433
13./I
-
3,57
-
W14
131
Karaki Melina
LGB
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
186
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
25.06.2022 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
196
Myers Eve
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
33,66
504
1./I
33,66
W14
200g
2
205
Nicolier Lisa
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2008
33,52
502
2./I
33,52
W14
200g
3
14
Bellassoued Sara
Versoix athlétisme
SUI
2008
29,83
443
3./I
29,83
W14
200g
4
47
Dacey Matilda
lgb
SUI
2008
29,63
440
4./I
29,63
W14
200g
5
75
Ferdjani Sophie
CA Genève
SUI
2008
28,39
420
5./I
28,39
W14
200g
6
99
Gonzalez Maé
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
24,23
352
6./I
24,23
W14
200g
7
133
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève
SUI
2008
23,81
345
7./I
23,81
W14
200g
8
40
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
23,02
332
8./I
23,02
W14
200g
9
249
Schmidt Rebecca
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
22,93
331
9./I
22,93
W14
200g
10
237
Richardson Emma
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
21,96
314
10./I
21,96
W14
200g
11
135
Keita Awa
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
21,55
307
11./I
21,55
W14
200g
12
195
Musavuli Deogratias
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
18,13
250
12./I
18,13
W14
200g
13
198
Ndiaye Anta
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
17,81
244
13./I
17,81
W14
200g
131
Karaki Melina
LGB
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
200g
186
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
40
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1.740
8,49
 
(690)
23,02
 
(332)
4,92
 
(718)
2
205
Nicolier Lisa
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2008
1.737
8,81
 
(603)
33,52
 
(502)
4,52
 
(632)
3
196
Myers Eve
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1.656
9,08
 
(535)
33,66
 
(504)
4,45
 
(617)
4
75
Ferdjani Sophie
CA Genève
SUI
2008
1.565
9,11
 
(528)
28,39
 
(420)
4,45
 
(617)
5
14
Bellassoued Sara
Versoix athlétisme
SUI
2008
1.557
9,20
 
(507)
29,83
 
(443)
4,40
 
(607)
6
47
Dacey Matilda
lgb
SUI
2008
1.433
9,34
 
(475)
29,63
 
(440)
3,98
 
(518)
7
135
Keita Awa
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1.432
8,93
 
(573)
21,55
 
(307)
4,14
 
(552)
8
99
Gonzalez Maé
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1.421
9,38
 
(466)
24,23
 
(352)
4,38
 
(603)
9
133
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève
SUI
2008
1.407
9,24
 
(497)
23,81
 
(345)
4,20
 
(565)
10
249
Schmidt Rebecca
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1.381
9,31
 
(481)
22,93
 
(331)
4,22
 
(569)
11
195
Musavuli Deogratias
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1.325
8,96
 
(565)
18,13
 
(250)
3,94
 
(510)
12
237
Richardson Emma
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1.278
9,33
 
(477)
21,96
 
(314)
3,83
 
(487)
13
198
Ndiaye Anta
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1.158
9,31
 
(481)
17,81
 
(244)
3,57
 
(433)
 
186
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
131
Karaki Melina
LGB
SUI
2008
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

M 13

25.06.2022 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
252
Schmitz Xavier
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
8,58
560
1./II
M13
2
284
Uribe Madrid Lex Daniel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
8,69
535
2./II
M13
3
161
Lovis Corantin
Versoix-Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,97
474
1./I
M13
4
101
Grandjean Bastien
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
9,06
455
2./I
M13
5
174
Mermoud Achille
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
9,17
433
3./II
M13
6
279
Treglia Benjamin
AC3C
SUI
2009
9,19
429
4./II
M13
7
257
Siegel Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
9,32
404
3./I
M13
8
111
Haldimann Kevin
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
9,46
377
4./I
M13
9
232
Ravonel Axel
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
9,55
361
5./II
M13
10
120
Houdart Anthony
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
9,57
357
6./II
M13
11
191
Morard Nile
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
9,71
333
5./I
M13
12
179
Miran Erik
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
10,24
250
6./I
M13
13
49
Dahmani Tarik
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
10,82
175
7./I
M13
193
Morliere Gaspard Louis
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
M13
226
Pranckevicius Domantas
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
M13
25.06.2022 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
252
Schmitz Xavier
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
5,06
584
1./I
4,84
5,06
-
M13
2
174
Mermoud Achille
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
4,94
563
2./I
4,32
4,94
4,18
M13
3
161
Lovis Corantin
Versoix-Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,83
544
3./I
4,83
4,37
4,67
M13
4
101
Grandjean Bastien
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
4,38
469
4./I
4,34
4,38
4,17
M13
5
232
Ravonel Axel
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
4,27
450
5./I
4,13
4,27
3,61
M13
6
111
Haldimann Kevin
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
4,17
433
6./I
4,17
3,81
3,60
M13
7
257
Siegel Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
4,16
432
7./I
4,13
4,16
4,06
M13
8
284
Uribe Madrid Lex Daniel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
4,09
420
8./I
3,95
4,09
3,88
M13
9
279
Treglia Benjamin
AC3C
SUI
2009
3,97
400
9./I
3,86
3,97
3,93
M13
10
191
Morard Nile
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
3,87
384
10./I
3,87
-
3,82
M13
11
179
Miran Erik
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
3,71
358
11./I
3,71
3,62
3,61
M13
12
120
Houdart Anthony
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
3,65
348
12./I
3,58
3,60
3,65
M13
13
49
Dahmani Tarik
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
3,31
293
13./I
3,31
3,02
2,21
M13
193
Morliere Gaspard Louis
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
226
Pranckevicius Domantas
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
25.06.2022 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
174
Mermoud Achille
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
43,81
504
1./I
43,81
M13
200g
2
252
Schmitz Xavier
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
43,28
498
2./I
43,28
M13
200g
3
279
Treglia Benjamin
AC3C
SUI
2009
38,77
443
3./I
38,77
M13
200g
4
179
Miran Erik
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
37,40
426
4./I
37,40
M13
200g
5
49
Dahmani Tarik
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
34,82
395
5./I
34,82
M13
200g
6
161
Lovis Corantin
Versoix-Athlétisme
SUI
2009
33,86
383
6./I
33,86
M13
200g
7
232
Ravonel Axel
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
32,08
361
7./I
32,08
M13
200g
8
101
Grandjean Bastien
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
31,69
356
8./I
31,69
M13
200g
9
191
Morard Nile
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
29,91
334
9./I
29,91
M13
200g
10
111
Haldimann Kevin
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
28,29
313
10./I
28,29
M13
200g
11
284
Uribe Madrid Lex Daniel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
25,70
280
11./I
25,70
M13
200g
12
257
Siegel Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
25,39
276
12./I
25,39
M13
200g
13
120
Houdart Anthony
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
22,16
234
13./I
22,16
M13
200g
193
Morliere Gaspard Louis
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
226
Pranckevicius Domantas
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
252
Schmitz Xavier
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
1.642
8,58
 
(560)
43,28
 
(498)
5,06
 
(584)
2
174
Mermoud Achille
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
1.500
9,17
 
(433)
43,81
 
(504)
4,94
 
(563)
3
161
Lovis Corantin
Versoix-Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.401
8,97
 
(474)
33,86
 
(383)
4,83
 
(544)
4
101
Grandjean Bastien
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
1.280
9,06
 
(455)
31,69
 
(356)
4,38
 
(469)
5
279
Treglia Benjamin
AC3C
SUI
2009
1.272
9,19
 
(429)
38,77
 
(443)
3,97
 
(400)
6
284
Uribe Madrid Lex Daniel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
1.235
8,69
 
(535)
25,70
 
(280)
4,09
 
(420)
7
232
Ravonel Axel
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
1.172
9,55
 
(361)
32,08
 
(361)
4,27
 
(450)
8
111
Haldimann Kevin
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
1.123
9,46
 
(377)
28,29
 
(313)
4,17
 
(433)
9
257
Siegel Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
1.112
9,32
 
(404)
25,39
 
(276)
4,16
 
(432)
10
191
Morard Nile
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
1.051
9,71
 
(333)
29,91
 
(334)
3,87
 
(384)
11
179
Miran Erik
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
1.034
10,24
 
(250)
37,40
 
(426)
3,71
 
(358)
12
120
Houdart Anthony
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
939
9,57
 
(357)
22,16
 
(234)
3,65
 
(348)
13
49
Dahmani Tarik
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
863
10,82
 
(175)
34,82
 
(395)
3,31
 
(293)
 
193
Morliere Gaspard Louis
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
226
Pranckevicius Domantas
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

W 13

25.06.2022 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
298
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
8,06
818
1./I
W13
2
265
Srdanovic Scya
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2009
8,39
719
2./I
W13
3
276
Toomey Eva
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,50
688
3./I
W13
4
105
Gros-Piron Victoria
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,73
625
4./I
W13
5
204
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
8,78
611
5./I
W13
6
90
Geerinckx Potosi Nikole
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
9,01
553
1./III
W13
7
268
Stäheli Hélène
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2009
9,07
538
6./I
W13
8
60
Droz Saya
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
9,20
507
1./II
W13
9
62
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,55
429
7./I
W13
10
296
Stoll Nina
CA Genève
SUI
2009
9,57
424
2./III
W13
11
192
Morlang Helena
C.H.C.
SUI
2009
9,80
377
2./II
W13
12
167
Martinini Nora
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,95
349
3./II
W13
13
272
Tadese Yosan
CHP Genève
SUI
2009
10,05
330
3./III
W13
14
103
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
10,08
325
4./III
W13
15
238
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
10,27
292
4./II
W13
16
31
CARTWRIGHT Théa
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2009
10,45
262
5./III
W13
225
Pontello Martina
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
256
Semmens Mia
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
157
Linder Vera
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
25.06.2022 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
265
Srdanovic Scya
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2009
4,96
727
1./I
4,96
4,92
-
W13
2
298
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
4,70
671
2./I
-
-
4,70
W13
3
276
Toomey Eva
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,67
664
3./I
4,56
4,67
4,64
W13
4
204
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
4,48
624
4./I
4,36
4,39
4,48
W13
5
268
Stäheli Hélène
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2009
4,39
605
5./I
4,05
4,22
4,39
W13
6
90
Geerinckx Potosi Nikole
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
4,25
575
6./I
4,09
4,20
4,25
W13
7
60
Droz Saya
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
4,07
537
7./I
3,98
4,07
-
W13
8
105
Gros-Piron Victoria
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,94
510
8./I
3,94
3,94
3,89
W13
9
192
Morlang Helena
C.H.C.
SUI
2009
3,90
502
9./I
3,84
3,90
-
W13
10
62
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
3,74
468
10./I
3,67
-
3,74
W13
11
296
Stoll Nina
CA Genève
SUI
2009
3,69
458
11./I
3,68
3,38
3,69
W13
12
103
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
3,54
427
12./I
-
3,54
3,51
W13
13
167
Martinini Nora
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,44
407
13./I
3,44
-
3,41
W13
14
31
CARTWRIGHT Théa
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2009
3,30
378
14./I
3,30
2,94
3,25
W13
15
238
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
3,28
374
15./I
3,28
3,11
2,91
W13
16
272
Tadese Yosan
CHP Genève
SUI
2009
3,19
356
16./I
3,19
3,15
-
W13
157
Linder Vera
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
225
Pontello Martina
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
256
Semmens Mia
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
25.06.2022 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
265
Srdanovic Scya
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2009
41,41
626
1./I
41,41
W13
200g
2
204
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
38,84
586
2./I
38,84
W13
200g
3
192
Morlang Helena
C.H.C.
SUI
2009
35,36
531
3./I
35,36
W13
200g
4
276
Toomey Eva
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
33,34
499
4./I
33,34
W13
200g
5
60
Droz Saya
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
29,07
431
5./I
29,07
W13
200g
6
167
Martinini Nora
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
28,39
420
6./I
28,39
W13
200g
7
268
Stäheli Hélène
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2009
27,84
411
7./I
27,84
W13
200g
8
62
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
25,74
377
8./I
25,74
W13
200g
9
105
Gros-Piron Victoria
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
25,68
376
9./I
25,68
W13
200g
10
298
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
23,46
339
10./I
23,46
W13
200g
11
90
Geerinckx Potosi Nikole
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
22,49
323
11./I
22,49
W13
200g
12
103
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
21,40
305
12./I
21,40
W13
200g
13
296
Stoll Nina
CA Genève
SUI
2009
20,69
293
13./I
20,69
W13
200g
14
31
CARTWRIGHT Théa
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2009
18,33
253
14./I
18,33
W13
200g
15
238
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
17,90
246
15./I
17,90
W13
200g
16
272
Tadese Yosan
CHP Genève
SUI
2009
16,18
216
16./I
16,18
W13
200g
157
Linder Vera
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
200g
225
Pontello Martina
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
200g
256
Semmens Mia
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
265
Srdanovic Scya
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2009
2.072
8,39
 
(719)
41,41
 
(626)
4,96
 
(727)
2
276
Toomey Eva
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.851
8,50
 
(688)
33,34
 
(499)
4,67
 
(664)
3
298
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1.828
8,06
 
(818)
23,46
 
(339)
4,70
 
(671)
4
204
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1.821
8,78
 
(611)
38,84
 
(586)
4,48
 
(624)
5
268
Stäheli Hélène
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2009
1.554
9,07
 
(538)
27,84
 
(411)
4,39
 
(605)
6
105
Gros-Piron Victoria
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.511
8,73
 
(625)
25,68
 
(376)
3,94
 
(510)
7
60
Droz Saya
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
1.475
9,20
 
(507)
29,07
 
(431)
4,07
 
(537)
8
90
Geerinckx Potosi Nikole
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
1.451
9,01
 
(553)
22,49
 
(323)
4,25
 
(575)
9
192
Morlang Helena
C.H.C.
SUI
2009
1.410
9,80
 
(377)
35,36
 
(531)
3,90
 
(502)
10
62
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1.274
9,55
 
(429)
25,74
 
(377)
3,74
 
(468)
11
167
Martinini Nora
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.176
9,95
 
(349)
28,39
 
(420)
3,44
 
(407)
12
296
Stoll Nina
CA Genève
SUI
2009
1.175
9,57
 
(424)
20,69
 
(293)
3,69
 
(458)
13
103
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1.057
10,08
 
(325)
21,40
 
(305)
3,54
 
(427)
14
238
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
912
10,27
 
(292)
17,90
 
(246)
3,28
 
(374)
15
272
Tadese Yosan
CHP Genève
SUI
2009
902
10,05
 
(330)
16,18
 
(216)
3,19
 
(356)
16
31
CARTWRIGHT Théa
Versoix Athletisme
SUI
2009
893
10,45
 
(262)
18,33
 
(253)
3,30
 
(378)
 
157
Linder Vera
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
225
Pontello Martina
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
256
Semmens Mia
LGB
SUI
2009
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

M 12

25.06.2022 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
160
Longepierre Amaël
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
8,67
540
1./I
M12
2
285
Vieli Noé
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
8,67
540
1./II
M12
3
190
Morak Nicolas Paul
AEA Saint Genis
SUI
2010
8,70
533
1./III
M12
4
281
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
8,73
526
2./I
M12
5
172
Mérat Yanis
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2010
8,88
493
3./I
M12
5
207
Niouky Ian
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2010
8,88
493
3./I
M12
7
5
Araujo-Gashi Miguel
DSG
SUI
2010
8,93
482
2./III
M12
8
100
Grand Gabriel
AC3C
SUI
2010
8,94
480
2./II
M12
9
128
Ivanov Boryslav
LGB
SUI
2010
9,13
441
3./III
M12
10
21
Bollard Vincent
AC3C
SUI
2010
9,24
419
4./III
M12
11
89
Gebauer Lukas
Deutsche Schule Genf
SUI
2010
9,32
404
3./II
M12
12
63
Ducret Victor
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
9,34
400
5./I
M12
13
20
Bollard Grégory
AC3C
SUI
2010
9,37
394
6./I
M12
14
10
Barreto Teïlo
CA Genève
SUI
2010
9,70
335
4./II
M12
15
91
Gern Marvin
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,86
308
5./II
M12
16
288
Wanner Loris
C.H. Châtelaîne
SUI
2010
9,87
306
5./III
M12
17
37
Charpine Issa
Ain-Est Athletisme
SUI
2010
9,88
305
7./I
M12
18
214
Pagani Sergio
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
10,00
286
6./II
M12
244
Sauvin Guillaume
CA Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.
M12
114
Hildenbrand Felix
DSG
SUI
2010
n.a.
M12
85
Garrett Evan
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
n.a.
M12
25.06.2022 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
281
Tresch Joël
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
4,60
506
1./I
3,34
4,60
4,45
M12
2
285
Vieli Noé
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
4,52
492
2./I
4,52
4,25
-
M12
3
160
Longepierre Amaël
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
4,49
487
3./I
4,49
-
4,49
M12
4
190
Morak Nicolas Paul
AEA Saint Genis
SUI
2010
4,45
480
4./I
4,20
4,42
4,45
M12
5
207
Niouky Ian
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2010
4,45
480
5./I
4,30
4,45
-
M12
6
172
Mérat Yanis
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2010
4,42
475
6./I
4,42
4,18
4,10
M12
7
21
Bollard Vincent
AC3C
SUI
2010
4,14
428
7./I
3,90
-
4,14
M12
8
63
Ducret Victor
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
3,89
387
8./I
3,89
3,64
-
M12
9
128
Ivanov Boryslav
LGB
SUI
2010
3,84
379
9./I
3,77
3,84
3,60
M12
10
288
Wanner Loris
C.H. Châtelaîne
SUI
2010
3,84
379
10./I
3,76