25. Jun 2022 UBS Kids Cup Lokalausscheidung - Zofingen

M 15

25.06.2022 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
134
Chukwu Robin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
7,58
823
1./I
M15
2
94
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
7,67
797
1./II
M15
3
53
Müller Ben
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
7,68
794
2./I
M15
3
113
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
7,68
794
3./I
M15
PB
5
29
Kreyenbühl Laurin
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
8,00
706
2./II
M15
PB
6
52
Matthias Magnus
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
8,27
636
4./I
M15
6
63
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
8,27
636
3./II
M15
25.06.2022 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
134
Chukwu Robin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
7,58
1./I
M15
25.06.2022 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
134
Chukwu Robin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
6,13
769
1./I
6,13
5,96
5,90
M15
PB
2
94
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
5,85
720
2./I
5,14
5,50
5,85
M15
3
113
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
5,66
687
3./I
5,13
5,33
5,66
M15
PB
4
63
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
5,58
673
4./I
5,20
5,58
5,36
M15
=PB
5
53
Müller Ben
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
5,33
630
5./I
5,18
5,33
5,08
M15
6
29
Kreyenbühl Laurin
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
4,91
558
6./I
4,59
4,59
4,91
M15
7
52
Matthias Magnus
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
4,62
509
7./I
4,62
4,43
x
M15
25.06.2022 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
63
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
89,92
1.034
1./I
89,92
M15
200g
2
53
Müller Ben
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
67,37
780
2./I
67,37
M15
200g
3
29
Kreyenbühl Laurin
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
67,30
779
3./I
67,30
M15
200g
PB
4
113
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
56,00
648
4./I
56,00
M15
200g
5
134
Chukwu Robin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
53,55
620
5./I
53,55
M15
200g
PB
6
94
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
53,26
616
6./I
53,26
M15
200g
7
52
Matthias Magnus
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
48,04
555
7./I
48,04
M15
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
63
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
2.343
8,27
 
(636)
89,92
 
(1034)
5,58
 
(673)
2
134
Chukwu Robin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
2.212
7,58
 
(823)
53,55
 
(620)
6,13
 
(769)
PB
3
53
Müller Ben
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
2.204
7,68
 
(794)
67,37
 
(780)
5,33
 
(630)
4
94
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
2.133
7,67
 
(797)
53,26
 
(616)
5,85
 
(720)
5
113
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
2.129
7,68
 
(794)
56,00
 
(648)
5,66
 
(687)
PB
6
29
Kreyenbühl Laurin
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
2.043
8,00
 
(706)
67,30
 
(779)
4,91
 
(558)
PB
7
52
Matthias Magnus
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
1.700
8,27
 
(636)
48,04
 
(555)
4,62
 
(509)

W 15

25.06.2022 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
8,18
781
1./II
W15
SB
2
7
Fiser Szofia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
8,29
748
1./I
W15
PB
3
182
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
8,59
662
2./I
W15
PB
4
61
Dufner Anne
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
8,63
651
2./II
W15
PB
5
219
Kulli Seraina
Wolhusen
SUI
2007
8,83
598
3./II
W15
6
224
Amstutz Vanessa
Liestal
SUI
2007
9,00
555
4./II
W15
7
223
Binder Chantal
Liestal
SUI
2007
9,22
502
3./I
W15
8
222
Peier Lynne
Zofingen
SUI
2007
9,37
4./I
W15
25.06.2022 17:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
182
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
8,59
1./I
W15
PB
2
222
Peier Lynne
Zofingen
SUI
2007
9,37
2./I
W15
25.06.2022 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
182
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
4,96
727
1./I
4,70
4,96
4,83
W15
PB
2
14
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
4,96
727
2./I
4,67
4,96
4,75
W15
SB
3
61
Dufner Anne
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
4,93
720
3./I
4,57
4,93
4,78
W15
PB
4
219
Kulli Seraina
Wolhusen
SUI
2007
4,70
671
4./I
4,45
4,70
4,67
W15
5
223
Binder Chantal
Liestal
SUI
2007
4,56
641
5./I
4,56
4,30
4,47
W15
6
224
Amstutz Vanessa
Liestal
SUI
2007
4,33
592
6./I
4,18
4,26
4,33
W15
7
7
Fiser Szofia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
4,15
554
7./I
4,07
4,15
4,13
W15
8
Freda Angela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
-
-
W15
25.06.2022 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
182
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
50,83
770
1./I
50,83
W15
200g
PB
2
223
Binder Chantal
Liestal
SUI
2007
49,89
756
2./I
49,89
W15
200g
3
14
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
48,63
736
3./I
48,63
W15
200g
SB
4
219
Kulli Seraina
Wolhusen
SUI
2007
41,93
634
4./I
41,93
W15
200g
5
7
Fiser Szofia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
38,49
580
5./I
38,49
W15
200g
PB
6
61
Dufner Anne
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
37,09
558
6./I
37,09
W15
200g
PB
7
224
Amstutz Vanessa
Liestal
SUI
2007
25,31
370
7./I
25,31
W15
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
14
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
2.244
8,18
 
(781)
48,63
 
(736)
4,96
 
(727)
PB
2
182
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
2.159
8,59
 
(662)
50,83
 
(770)
4,96
 
(727)
PB
3
61
Dufner Anne
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1.929
8,63
 
(651)
37,09
 
(558)
4,93
 
(720)
PB
4
219
Kulli Seraina
Wolhusen
SUI
2007
1.903
8,83
 
(598)
41,93
 
(634)
4,70
 
(671)
5
223
Binder Chantal
Liestal
SUI
2007
1.899
9,22
 
(502)
49,89
 
(756)
4,56
 
(641)
6
7
Fiser Szofia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
1.882
8,29
 
(748)
38,49
 
(580)
4,15
 
(554)
PB
7
224
Amstutz Vanessa
Liestal
SUI
2007
1.517
9,00
 
(555)
25,31
 
(370)
4,33
 
(592)
 
8
Freda Angela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
aufg.
 
ogV
 
ogV
-

M 14

25.06.2022 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
131
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,01
703
1./I
M14
PB
2
158
Moser Fabian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,21
651
1./II
M14
3
83
Heiz Kilian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
8,36
613
2./I
M14
PB
4
141
Jeremias Frederik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,38
608
2./II
M14
PB
5
105
Sieber Raphael
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2008
8,39
606
3./I
M14
PB
6
159
Motta Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,41
601
3./II
M14
PB
7
130
Bolliger Noah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,51
577
4./II
M14
PB
8
138
Döös Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,73
526
5./II
M14
PB
9
66
Schneider Luca
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
8,74
524
4./I
M14
10
97
Thurner Elias
SC Zofingen
SUI
2008
8,78
515
5./I
M14
11
218
Huggenberger Julian
Zofingen
SUI
2008
9,87
306
6./II
M14
212
Thurner Jaqueline
Zofingen
SUI
2008
n.a.
M14
25.06.2022 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
158
Moser Fabian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,30
1./I
M14
2
130
Bolliger Noah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,72
2./I
M14
3
97
Thurner Elias
SC Zofingen
SUI
2008
8,94
3./I
M14
4
218
Huggenberger Julian
Zofingen
SUI
2008
10,09
4./I
M14
159
Motta Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
n.a.
M14
25.06.2022 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
131
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
5,46
652
1./I
5,44
5,42
5,46
M14
2
141
Jeremias Frederik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
5,29
623
2./I
5,22
5,21
5,29
M14
PB
3
105
Sieber Raphael
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2008
4,87
551
3./I
4,87
4,30
4,82
M14
PB
4
130
Bolliger Noah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,70
522
4./I
4,53
4,56
4,70
M14
PB
5
159
Motta Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,67
517
5./I
4,67
4,52
4,60
M14
PB
6
138
Döös Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,57
500
6./I
4,57
4,39
4,49
M14
7
66
Schneider Luca
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
4,55
497
7./I
x
4,35
4,55
M14
PB
8
83
Heiz Kilian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
4,42
475
8./I
4,42
x
x
M14
9
97
Thurner Elias
SC Zofingen
SUI
2008
4,33
460
9./I
4,31
4,33
4,03
M14
10
158
Moser Fabian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,26
448
10./I
4,09
4,18
4,26
M14
11
218
Huggenberger Julian
Zofingen
SUI
2008
3,39
306
11./I
2,92
3,39
1,87
M14
212
Thurner Jaqueline
Zofingen
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
25.06.2022 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
131
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
71,26
824
1./I
71,26
M14
200g
2
141
Jeremias Frederik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
62,42
723
2./I
62,42
M14
200g
PB
3
105
Sieber Raphael
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2008
56,64
656
3./I
56,64
M14
200g
4
130
Bolliger Noah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
54,14
627
4./I
54,14
M14
200g
PB
5
66
Schneider Luca
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
52,25
604
5./I
52,25
M14
200g
PB
6
138
Döös Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
49,28
569
6./I
49,28
M14
200g
PB
7
159
Motta Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
47,20
545
7./I
47,20
M14
200g
PB
8
83
Heiz Kilian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
46,23
533
8./I
46,23
M14
200g
9
97
Thurner Elias
SC Zofingen
SUI
2008
45,43
524
9./I
45,43
M14
200g
10
158
Moser Fabian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
30,39
340
10./I
30,39
M14
200g
11
218
Huggenberger Julian
Zofingen
SUI
2008
30,20
337
11./I
30,20
M14
200g
212
Thurner Jaqueline
Zofingen
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
131
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
2.179
8,01
 
(703)
71,26
 
(824)
5,46
 
(652)
PB
2
141
Jeremias Frederik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
1.954
8,38
 
(608)
62,42
 
(723)
5,29
 
(623)
PB
3
105
Sieber Raphael
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2008
1.813
8,39
 
(606)
56,64
 
(656)
4,87
 
(551)
PB
4
130
Bolliger Noah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
1.726
8,51
 
(577)
54,14
 
(627)
4,70
 
(522)
PB
5
159
Motta Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
1.663
8,41
 
(601)
47,20
 
(545)
4,67
 
(517)
PB
6
66
Schneider Luca
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
1.625
8,74
 
(524)
52,25
 
(604)
4,55
 
(497)
PB
7
83
Heiz Kilian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
1.621
8,36
 
(613)
46,23
 
(533)
4,42
 
(475)
SB
8
138
Döös Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
1.595
8,73
 
(526)
49,28
 
(569)
4,57
 
(500)
PB
9
97
Thurner Elias
SC Zofingen
SUI
2008
1.499
8,78
 
(515)
45,43
 
(524)
4,33
 
(460)
10
158
Moser Fabian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
1.439
8,21
 
(651)
30,39
 
(340)
4,26
 
(448)
11
218
Huggenberger Julian
Zofingen
SUI
2008
949
9,87
 
(306)
30,20
 
(337)
3,39
 
(306)
 
212
Thurner Jaqueline
Zofingen
SUI
2008
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 

W 14

25.06.2022 15:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
10
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
8,21
772
1./II
W14
2
152
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,25
760
1./I
W14
PB
3
38
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,30
745
2./I
W14
4
123
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
8,58
665
2./II
W14
PB
5
221
Willisegger Jael
Zofingen
SUI
2008
8,73
3./I
W14
6
58
Savoldi Luisa
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
9,10
531
4./I
W14
7
54
Müller Mia
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
9,12
526
3./II
W14
8
175
Schneeberger Lynn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
9,96
347
4./II
W14
9
181
Sutton Luzia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
10,68
227
5./I
W14
PB
140
Jäggi Noée
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
n.a.
W14
25.06.2022 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
221
Willisegger Jael
Zofingen
SUI
2008
8,83
1./I
W14
2
175
Schneeberger Lynn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
10,34
2./I
W14
25.06.2022 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
152
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
5,19
776
1./I
4,82
4,71
5,19
W14
PB
2
10
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
5,12
761
2./I
5,12
4,77
5,03
W14
SB
3
123
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
5,07
750
3./I
5,02
5,07
x
W14
PB
4
38
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
4,62
654
4./I
4,25
x
4,62
W14
PB
5
54
Müller Mia
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
4,22
569
5./I
x
4,22
x
W14
6
58
Savoldi Luisa
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
4,07
537
6./I
3,86
3,93
4,07
W14
7
175
Schneeberger Lynn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
3,58
435
7./I
3,55
3,58
x
W14
8
181
Sutton Luzia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
3,24
366
8./I
3,24
3,23
x
W14
PB
140
Jäggi Noée
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
-
-
-
W14
25.06.2022 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
123
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
62,13
939
1./I
62,13
W14
200g
PB
2
10
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
60,23
911
2./I
60,23
W14
200g
PB
3
152
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
35,85
539
3./I
35,85
W14
200g
SB
4
181
Sutton Luzia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
33,34
499
4./I
33,34
W14
200g
PB
5
175
Schneeberger Lynn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
27,64
408
5./I
27,64
W14
200g
6
58
Savoldi Luisa
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
24,45
356
6./I
24,45
W14
200g
7
54
Müller Mia
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
24,43
355
7./I
24,43
W14
200g
8
38
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
19,41
271
8./I
19,41
W14
200g
140
Jäggi Noée
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
10
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
2.444
8,21
 
(772)
60,23
 
(911)
5,12
 
(761)
PB
2
123
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
2.354
8,58
 
(665)
62,13
 
(939)
5,07
 
(750)
PB
3
152
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
2.075
8,25
 
(760)
35,85
 
(539)
5,19
 
(776)
PB
4
38
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
1.670
8,30
 
(745)
19,41
 
(271)
4,62
 
(654)
PB
5
54
Müller Mia
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
1.450
9,12
 
(526)
24,43
 
(355)
4,22
 
(569)
6
58
Savoldi Luisa
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
1.424
9,10
 
(531)
24,45
 
(356)
4,07
 
(537)
7
175
Schneeberger Lynn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
1.190
9,96
 
(347)
27,64
 
(408)
3,58
 
(435)
8
181
Sutton Luzia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
1.092
10,68
 
(227)
33,34
 
(499)
3,24
 
(366)
PB
 
140
Jäggi Noée
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
aufg.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
ogV
-

M 13

25.06.2022 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
81
De Paris Loris
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
8,14
669
1./I
M13
PB
2
50
Koncilja Leandro
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
8,16
664
2./I
M13
3
102
Zehnder Rémy
SportVerein Birmenstorf
SUI
2009
8,86
498
3./I
M13
4
72
Wollscheid Max
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2009
9,41
387
4./I
M13
PB
25.06.2022 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
81
De Paris Loris
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
5,26
618
1./I
x
5,10
5,26
M13
PB
2
50
Koncilja Leandro
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
5,07
585
2./I
4,96
4,91
5,07
M13
3
102
Zehnder Rémy
SportVerein Birmenstorf
SUI
2009
4,01
407
3./I
3,81
3,96
4,01
M13
4
72
Wollscheid Max
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2009
3,86
382
4./I
3,86
3,84
x
M13
25.06.2022 15:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
50
Koncilja Leandro
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
58,83
681
1./I
58,83
M13
200g
2
102
Zehnder Rémy
SportVerein Birmenstorf
SUI
2009
53,75
622
2./I
53,75
M13
200g
3
81
De Paris Loris
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
52,60
609
3./I
52,60
M13
200g
SB
4
72
Wollscheid Max
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2009
31,40
352
4./I
31,40
M13
200g
PB
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
50
Koncilja Leandro
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
1.930
8,16
 
(664)
58,83
 
(681)
5,07
 
(585)
2
81
De Paris Loris
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
1.896
8,14
 
(669)
52,60
 
(609)
5,26
 
(618)
PB
3
102
Zehnder Rémy
SportVerein Birmenstorf
SUI
2009
1.527
8,86
 
(498)
53,75
 
(622)
4,01
 
(407)
4
72
Wollscheid Max
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2009
1.121
9,41
 
(387)
31,40
 
(352)
3,86
 
(382)
PB

W 13

25.06.2022 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
133
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
8,29
748
1./II
W13
2
41
Wägli Jamie-Anne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
8,40
716
1./I
W13
3
4
Brasser Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
8,73
625
2./I
W13
4
156
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
9,13
523
3./I
W13
PB
5
44
Barth Milena
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
9,27
491
2./II
W13
6
59
Twerenbold Rianna
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
9,32
479
3./II
W13
7
160
Müller Lin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
10,29
288
4./I
W13
153
Lengyel Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
86
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
n.a.
W13
25.06.2022 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
133
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
8,24
1./I
W13
2
156
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
9,47
2./I
W13
PB
3
160
Müller Lin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
10,16
3./I
W13
25.06.2022 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
133
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
5,43
829
1./I
5,34
5,41
5,43
W13
PB
2
4
Brasser Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
4,77
686
2./I
4,58
4,77
4,75
W13
PB
3
41
Wägli Jamie-Anne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
4,69
669
3./I
4,69
4,38
4,60
W13
4
156
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
4,45
617
4./I
x
4,27
4,45
W13
PB
5
59
Twerenbold Rianna
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
4,21
567
5./I
4,09
4,09
4,21
W13
6
44
Barth Milena
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
4,21
567
6./I
4,00
4,09
4,21
W13
7
160
Müller Lin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,75
471
7./I
3,32
3,50
3,75
W13
86
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
153
Lengyel Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
25.06.2022 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
156
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
58,31
882
1./I
58,31
W13
200g
PB
2
133
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
49,63
752
2./I
49,63
W13
200g
PB
3
4
Brasser Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
42,00
635
3./I
42,00
W13
200g
4
59
Twerenbold Rianna
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
37,62
567
4./I
37,62
W13
200g
5
41
Wägli Jamie-Anne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
37,47
564
5./I
37,47
W13
200g
6
44
Barth Milena
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
32,82
491
6./I
32,82
W13
200g
7
160
Müller Lin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
16,56
222
7./I
16,56
W13
200g
86
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
-
W13
200g
153
Lengyel Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
-
W13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
133
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
2.329
8,29
 
(748)
49,63
 
(752)
5,43
 
(829)
PB
2
156
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
2.022
9,13
 
(523)
58,31
 
(882)
4,45
 
(617)
PB
3
41
Wägli Jamie-Anne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
1.949
8,40
 
(716)
37,47
 
(564)
4,69
 
(669)
4
4
Brasser Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
1.946
8,73
 
(625)
42,00
 
(635)
4,77
 
(686)
5
59
Twerenbold Rianna
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
1.613
9,32
 
(479)
37,62
 
(567)
4,21
 
(567)
6
44
Barth Milena
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
1.549
9,27
 
(491)
32,82
 
(491)
4,21
 
(567)
7
160
Müller Lin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
981
10,29
 
(288)
16,56
 
(222)
3,75
 
(471)
 
86
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 
 
153
Lengyel Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 

M 12

25.06.2022 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
85
Schmid Niclas
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
8,54
570
1./III
M12
2
128
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
8,71
531
1./I
M12
3
88
Fischer Laurin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
8,80
511
1./II
M12
4
79
Bühler Robin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,00
468
2./I
M12
PB
5
64
Matter Miro
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
9,19
429
2./III
M12
PB
6
124
Hug Sandro
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
9,30
407
2./II
M12
7
80
De Paris Dominik
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,33
402
3./III
M12
8
127
Wyss Juri
TV Zofingen Handball
SUI
2010
9,36
396
3./I
M12
9
103
Dagli Aslan
Strengelbach
SUI
2010
9,48
374
3./II
M12
10
161
Nadler Till
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,57
357
4./III
M12
11
163
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,59
354
5./III
M12
PB
12
139
Hunziker Jamiro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,64
345
4./II
M12
PB
13
13
Leuenberger Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,68
338
5./II
M12
14
220
Kulli Marvin
Wolhusen
SUI
2010
9,96
292
6./II
M12
15
180
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,22
253
4./I
M12
SB
16
174
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
11,20
134
5./I
M12
PB
25.06.2022 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
128
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
8,82
1./I
M12
2
127
Wyss Juri
TV Zofingen Handball
SUI
2010
9,29
2./I
M12
3
161
Nadler Till
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,42
3./I
M12
4
163
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,58
4./I
M12
PB
5
174
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
11,75
5./I
M12
25.06.2022 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
85
Schmid Niclas
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
4,94
563
1./I
4,93
4,77
4,94
M12
2
88
Fischer Laurin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
4,71
524
2./I
x
4,69
4,71
M12
3
128
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4,65
514
3./I
4,65
4,52
4,22
M12
PB
4
124
Hug Sandro
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
4,37
467
4./I
4,36
4,16
4,37
M12
PB
5
64
Matter Miro
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
4,37
467
5./I
4,17
4,11
4,37
M12
PB
6
103
Dagli Aslan
Strengelbach
SUI
2010
4,33
460
6./I
4,11
4,12
4,33
M12
7
127
Wyss Juri
TV Zofingen Handball
SUI
2010
4,14
428
7./I
3,89
3,34
4,14
M12
8
79
Bühler Robin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
4,10
422
8./I
4,10
3,91
x
M12
9
161
Nadler Till
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4,07
417
9./I
4,07
3,86
3,68
M12
10
80
De Paris Dominik
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
3,98
402
10./I
3,81
3,98
x
M12
11
13
Leuenberger Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
3,76
366
11./I
3,66
3,74
3,76
M12
12
139
Hunziker Jamiro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,66
349
12./I
3,53
3,57
3,66
M12
PB
13
220
Kulli Marvin
Wolhusen
SUI
2010
3,42
311
13./I
3,42
3,11
3,27
M12
14
163
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,39
306
14./I
3,39
x
3,09
M12
15
174
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,94
234
15./I
2,94
2,75
2,86
M12
PB
180
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
x
x
x
M12
25.06.2022 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
88
Fischer Laurin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
56,34
652
1./I
56,34
M12
200g
PB
2
85
Schmid Niclas
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
50,95
589
2./I
50,95
M12
200g
3
128
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
45,95
530
3./I
45,95
M12
200g
PB
4
79
Bühler Robin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
45,73
527
4./I
45,73
M12
200g
5
64
Matter Miro
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
43,27
498
5./I
43,27
M12
200g
PB
6
124
Hug Sandro
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
43,08
495
6./I
43,08
M12
200g
PB
7
127
Wyss Juri
TV Zofingen Handball
SUI
2010
42,00
482
7./I
42,00
M12
200g
8
103
Dagli Aslan
Strengelbach
SUI
2010
38,70
442
8./I
38,70
M12
200g
9
180
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
37,65
429
9./I
37,65
M12
200g
SB
10
80
De Paris Dominik
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
37,55
428
10./I
37,55
M12
200g
11
163
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
33,40
377
11./I
33,40
M12
200g
PB
12
220
Kulli Marvin
Wolhusen
SUI
2010
33,15
374
12./I
33,15
M12
200g
13
161
Nadler Till
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
28,30
313
13./I
28,30
M12
200g
14
139
Hunziker Jamiro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
25,90
283
14./I
25,90
M12
200g
15
13
Leuenberger Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
23,30
249
15./I
23,30
M12
200g
16
174
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
18,10
180
16./I
18,10
M12
200g
PB
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
85
Schmid Niclas
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
1.722
8,54
 
(570)
50,95
 
(589)
4,94
 
(563)
2
88
Fischer Laurin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
1.687
8,80
 
(511)
56,34
 
(652)
4,71
 
(524)
PB
3
128
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
1.575
8,71
 
(531)
45,95
 
(530)
4,65
 
(514)
PB
4
79
Bühler Robin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
1.417
9,00
 
(468)
45,73
 
(527)
4,10
 
(422)
5
64
Matter Miro
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
1.394
9,19
 
(429)
43,27
 
(498)
4,37
 
(467)
PB
6
124
Hug Sandro
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
1.369
9,30
 
(407)
43,08
 
(495)
4,37
 
(467)
PB
7
127
Wyss Juri
TV Zofingen Handball
SUI
2010
1.306
9,36
 
(396)
42,00
 
(482)
4,14
 
(428)
8
103
Dagli Aslan
Strengelbach
SUI
2010
1.276
9,48
 
(374)
38,70
 
(442)
4,33
 
(460)
9
80
De Paris Dominik
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
1.232
9,33
 
(402)
37,55
 
(428)
3,98
 
(402)
10
161
Nadler Till
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
1.087
9,57
 
(357)
28,30
 
(313)
4,07
 
(417)
11
163
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
1.037
9,59
 
(354)
33,40
 
(377)
3,39
 
(306)
PB
12
139
Hunziker Jamiro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
977
9,64
 
(345)
25,90
 
(283)
3,66
 
(349)
PB
13
220
Kulli Marvin
Wolhusen
SUI
2010
977
9,96
 
(292)
33,15
 
(374)
3,42
 
(311)
14
13
Leuenberger Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
953
9,68
 
(338)
23,30
 
(249)
3,76
 
(366)
15
180
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
682
10,22
 
(253)
37,65
 
(429)
ogV
 
16
174
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
548
11,20
 
(134)
18,10
 
(180)
2,94
 
(234)
PB

W 12

25.06.2022 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
111
Brunner Ayana
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2010
8,32
739
1./III
W12
PB
2
12
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
8,74
622
1./II
W12
3
188
Wolf Elin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
8,90
580
1./I
W12
4
176
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
8,97
563
2./III
W12
PB
5
5
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,01
553
2./I
W12
6
40
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,07
538
2./II
W12
7
19
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,23
500
4./II
W12
7
46
Degelo Celine
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
9,23
500
3./II
W12
9
78
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
9,38
466
3./III
W12
10
169
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,47
446
3./I
W12
PB
11
186
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,50
439
5./II
W12
PB
12
76
Bachofner Michèle
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
9,52
435
4./I
W12
13
148
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,60
418
4./III
W12
PB
14
183
Von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,72
393
6./II
W12
15
114
Earl Grace
TV Sissach
SUI
2010
9,77
383
5./I
W12
16
9
Gloor Elina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,90
358
5./III
W12
17
26
Brun Seline
JUGI Rüfenach
SUI
2010
10,13
316
6./III
W12
62
Dufner Ima
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
25.06.2022 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
176
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,11
1./I
W12
2
186
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,73
2./I
W12
PB
25.06.2022 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,88
709
1./I
4,64
4,74
4,88
W12
2
111
Brunner Ayana
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2010
4,52
632
2./I
4,19
4,51
4,52
W12
PB
3
78
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
4,30
586
3./I
4,20
4,30
4,30
W12
4
176
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4,11
546
4./I
3,92
4,11
4,00
W12
PB
5
188
Wolf Elin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4,11
546
5./I
x
4,11
x
W12
6
40
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
4,05
533
6./I
3,70
4,05
3,89
W12
7
5
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,02
527
7./I
4,02
3,94
4,02
W12
8
169
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,96
514
8./I
x
3,96
3,84
W12
PB
9
19
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
3,96
514
9./I
3,96
3,74
3,82
W12
10
46
Degelo Celine
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
3,89
500
10./I
x
x
3,89
W12
11
186
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,87
495
11./I
3,85
3,87
3,64
W12
PB
12
183
Von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,87
495
12./I
3,74
3,73
3,87
W12
13
148
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,65
450
13./I
3,60
3,65
x
W12
PB
14
114
Earl Grace
TV Sissach
SUI
2010
3,55
429
14./I
3,55
3,48
3,50
W12
15
9
Gloor Elina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
3,53
425
15./I
3,53
3,52
3,50
W12
PB
16
76
Bachofner Michèle
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
3,52
423
16./I
3,46
3,52
3,44
W12
17
26
Brun Seline
JUGI Rüfenach
SUI
2010
3,31
380
17./I
3,23
3,31
3,16
W12
62
Dufner Ima
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
25.06.2022 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
57,99
877
1./I
57,99
W12
200g
PB
2
78
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
46,11
698
2./I
46,11
W12
200g
PB
3
188
Wolf Elin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
44,17
668
3./I
44,17
W12
200g
PB
4
5
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
36,67
552
4./I
36,67
W12
200g
5
9
Gloor Elina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
35,81
538
5./I
35,81
W12
200g
PB
6
183
Von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
35,61
535
6./I
35,61
W12
200g
PB
7
111
Brunner Ayana
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2010
33,20
497
7./I
33,20
W12
200g
8
19
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
32,67
489
8./I
32,67
W12
200g
PB
9
186
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
30,17
449
9./I
30,17
W12
200g
PB
10
76
Bachofner Michèle
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
30,04
447
10./I
30,04
W12
200g
11
169
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
28,84
427
11./I
28,84
W12
200g
12
40
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
28,55
423
12./I
28,55
W12
200g
13
176
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
24,03
349
13./I
24,03
W12
200g
14
46
Degelo Celine
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
23,32
337
14./I
23,32
W12
200g
15
26
Brun Seline
JUGI Rüfenach
SUI
2010
20,91
297
15./I
20,91
W12
200g
16
148
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
20,84
296
16./I
20,84
W12
200g
PB
17
114
Earl Grace
TV Sissach
SUI
2010
20,05
282
17./I
20,05
W12
200g
62
Dufner Ima
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
-
W12
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
12
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
2.208
8,74
 
(622)
57,99
 
(877)
4,88
 
(709)
PB
2
111
Brunner Ayana
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2010
1.868
8,32
 
(739)
33,20
 
(497)
4,52
 
(632)
PB
3
188
Wolf Elin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
1.794
8,90
 
(580)
44,17
 
(668)
4,11
 
(546)
PB
4
78
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
1.750
9,38
 
(466)
46,11
 
(698)
4,30
 
(586)
PB
5
5
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
1.632
9,01
 
(553)
36,67
 
(552)
4,02
 
(527)
6
19
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
1.503
9,23
 
(500)
32,67
 
(489)
3,96
 
(514)
PB
7
40
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
1.494
9,07
 
(538)
28,55
 
(423)
4,05
 
(533)
8
176
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
1.458
8,97
 
(563)
24,03
 
(349)
4,11
 
(546)
PB
9
183
Von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
1.423
9,72
 
(393)
35,61
 
(535)
3,87
 
(495)
PB
10
169
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
1.387
9,47
 
(446)
28,84
 
(427)
3,96
 
(514)
PB
11
186
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
1.383
9,50
 
(439)
30,17
 
(449)
3,87
 
(495)
PB
12
46
Degelo Celine
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
1.337
9,23
 
(500)
23,32
 
(337)
3,89
 
(500)
13
9
Gloor Elina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
1.321
9,90
 
(358)
35,81
 
(538)
3,53
 
(425)
PB
14
76
Bachofner Michèle
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
1.305
9,52
 
(435)
30,04
 
(447)
3,52
 
(423)
PB
15
148
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
1.164
9,60
 
(418)
20,84
 
(296)
3,65
 
(450)
PB
16
114
Earl Grace
TV Sissach
SUI
2010
1.094
9,77
 
(383)
20,05
 
(282)
3,55
 
(429)
17
26
Brun Seline
JUGI Rüfenach
SUI
2010
993
10,13
 
(316)
20,91
 
(297)
3,31
 
(380)
 
62
Dufner Ima
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 

M 11

25.06.2022 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
33
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
8,88
493
1./II
M11
2
132
Caputi Celio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
9,06
455
2./II
M11
3
145
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
9,60
352
1./I
M11
PB
4
154
Lutz David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
9,67
340
2./I
M11
5
119
Blatter Severin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
9,68
338
3./I
M11
PB
6
45
Bernasconi Rafael
LA Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
9,76
325
4./I
M11
7
172
Schmid Lenny
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
9,88
305
3./II
M11
8
16
Siegrist Kevin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
9,97
291
4./II
M11
9
2
Heldner Gil
Bremgarten
SUI
2011
10,18
259
5./I
M11
10
187
Wittensöldner Flurin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,20
256
5./II
M11
25.06.2022 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
145
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
9,67
1./I
M11