26. Jun 2022 Championnat cantonal U14/U12 - Colombier

U14 Hommes

26.06.2022 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
191
Carissimi Enzo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
8,49
1./I
U14M
PB
2
172
Martin Childèric Andreano
FSG Couvet
 
2009
8,73
2./I
U14M
SB
3
154
Riera Pau
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
8,93
3./I
U14M
4
139
Burgdorfer Léo
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
9,29
4./I
U14M
5
179
Pochon Aurélien
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2010
10,10
5./I
U14M
PB
26.06.2022 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
172
Martin Childèric Andreano
FSG Couvet
 
2009
3:33,28
1./I
U14M
2
154
Riera Pau
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
3:41,36
2./I
U14M
3
179
Pochon Aurélien
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2010
3:42,61
3./I
U14M
26.06.2022 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
Info
1
172
Martin Childèric Andreano
FSG Couvet
 
2009
1,45
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
2
139
Burgdorfer Léo
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
1,35
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
PB
3
179
Pochon Aurélien
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2010
1,30
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
4
191
Carissimi Enzo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
1,30
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
5
185
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
1,15
5./I
-
-
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.06.2022 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
172
Martin Childèric Andreano
FSG Couvet
 
2009
4,61
1./I
4,61
4,43
4,40
4,57
x
4,59
U14M
PB
2
191
Carissimi Enzo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
4,28
2./I
4,20
x
4,15
4,10
4,06
4,28
U14M
3
154
Riera Pau
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
4,00
3./I
3,94
x
4,00
3,87
x
3,94
U14M
4
179
Pochon Aurélien
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2010
3,62
4./I
3,34
x
3,62
3,49
3,50
3,52
U14M
PB
26.06.2022 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
179
Pochon Aurélien
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2010
6,02
1./I
5,67
5,39
4,94
6,02
5,86
5,65
U14M
3000g
26.06.2022 09:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
139
Burgdorfer Léo
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
26,10
1./I
24,63
26,10
U14M
400g
PB
2
185
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
22,23
2./I
22,23
U14M
400g
3
179
Pochon Aurélien
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2010
22,00
3./I
20,67
22,00
U14M
400g
PB

U14 Femmes

26.06.2022 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
155
Siegenthaler Zara Luna
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
8,78
Q
1./II
U14W
2
193
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
8,92
Q
2./II
U14W
3
144
Cortat Kim
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
9,02
Q
3./II
U14W
PB
4
160
Mballa Bree
FSG Bevaix
 
2010
9,10
Q
1./I
U14W
5
136
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
9,16
Q
2./I
U14W
6
197
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
9,17
Q
3./I
U14W
7
162
Chatelain Gemma
FSG Cernier
 
2009
9,22
q
4./I
U14W
8
190
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
9,26
q
5./I
U14W
9
151
Kurmann Selina
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
9,31
4./II
U14W
10
153
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
9,44
5./II
U14W
11
196
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
9,71
6./I
U14W
12
183
Brulhart Lindsay
FSG Le Locle
 
2010
10,04
6./II
U14W
13
156
Yasmina Claude
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
10,34
7./II
U14W
26.06.2022 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
155
Siegenthaler Zara Luna
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
8,81
1./I
U14W
2
144
Cortat Kim
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
9,03
2./I
U14W
3
160
Mballa Bree
FSG Bevaix
 
2010
9,07
3./I
U14W
4
193
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
9,11
4./I
U14W
5
190
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
9,34
5./I
U14W
6
197
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
9,36
6./I
U14W
7
162
Chatelain Gemma
FSG Cernier
 
2009
9,38
7./I
U14W
8
196
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
9,85
8./I
U14W
26.06.2022 14:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
197
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
3:49,32
1./I
U14W
2
144
Cortat Kim
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
3:49,61
2./I
U14W
3
148
Ducommun Julie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
3:49,82
3./I
U14W
SB
4
190
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
3:51,17
4./I
U14W
5
183
Brulhart Lindsay
FSG Le Locle
 
2010
4:06,81
5./I
U14W
26.06.2022 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
193
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
11,26
Q
1./I
U14W
762mm
2
136
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
11,32
Q
2./I
U14W
762mm
3
149
Hladkova Genia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
11,96
Q
3./I
U14W
762mm
4
197
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
12,25
Q
1./II
U14W
762mm
5
150
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
12,84
Q
2./II
U14W
762mm
6
190
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
13,06
Q
3./II
U14W
762mm
PB
7
140
Caillaud Clémence
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
13,07
q
4./II
U14W
762mm
8
196
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
13,23
q
4./I
U14W
762mm
9
180
Python Alice
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
13,60
5./II
U14W
762mm
26.06.2022 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
136
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
11,03
1./I
U14W
762mm
2
193
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
11,23
2./I
U14W
762mm
3
149
Hladkova Genia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
11,79
3./I
U14W
762mm
4
197
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
12,21
4./I
U14W
762mm
5
150
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
12,59
5./I
U14W
762mm
6
190
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
12,63
6./I
U14W
762mm
PB
196
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
n.a.
U14W
762mm
140
Caillaud Clémence
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
n.a.
U14W
762mm
26.06.2022 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,49
Info
1
149
Hladkova Genia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
1,43
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XO
XXX
PB
2
155
Siegenthaler Zara Luna
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
1,35
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
136
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
1,30
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
PB
4
148
Ducommun Julie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
1,30
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
5
193
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
1,30
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
144
Cortat Kim
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
1,25
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
162
Chatelain Gemma
FSG Cernier
 
2009
1,25
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
150
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
1,20
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
188
Zbinden Anna
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
1,20
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
X-
r
 
 
 
 
10
198
Schmidt Amélie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
1,20
10./I
-
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
197
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
1,15
11./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12
180
Python Alice
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
1,15
12./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
13
196
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
1,05
13./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.06.2022 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
155
Siegenthaler Zara Luna
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
4,52
1./I
4,24
4,52
x
x
x
x
U14W
2
193
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
4,25
2./I
4,21
4,13
4,12
4,12
4,25
4,24
U14W
SB
3
197
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
4,10
3./I
3,35
4,10
3,95
3,73
x
3,65
U14W
4
136
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
4,04
4./I
4,04
x
3,95
3,79
x
3,98
U14W
5
153
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
4,04
5./I
4,04
3,91
3,86
3,90
3,85
3,88
U14W
6
151
Kurmann Selina
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
4,01
6./I
3,94
4,01
3,74
x
x
3,92
U14W
7
148
Ducommun Julie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
4,01
7./I
4,01
3,75
3,90
3,90
3,94
3,82
U14W
PB
8
162
Chatelain Gemma
FSG Cernier
 
2009
4,00
8./I
x
x
3,96
x
3,97
4,00
U14W
9
149
Hladkova Genia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
3,84
9./I
3,84
3,54
3,79
U14W
10
160
Mballa Bree
FSG Bevaix
 
2010
3,84
10./I
3,84
3,72
3,50
U14W
11
140
Caillaud Clémence
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
3,81
11./I
3,81
3,67
3,70
U14W
12
196
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
3,78
12./I
3,78
x
3,50
U14W
PB
13
190
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
3,75
13./I
3,66
3,75
3,68
U14W
14
183
Brulhart Lindsay
FSG Le Locle
 
2010
3,27
14./I
2,60
3,27
3,10
U14W
PB
15
156
Yasmina Claude
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
3,24
15./I
x
x
3,24
U14W
26.06.2022 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
193
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
7,80
1./I
7,39
7,27
7,02
7,29
7,42
7,80
U14W
3000g
PB
2
190
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
6,94
2./I
6,20
6,00
6,70
6,52
6,78
6,94
U14W
3000g
PB
3
151
Kurmann Selina
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
6,65
3./I
5,86
6,37
6,60
6,65
6,28
6,28
U14W
3000g
PB
4
160
Mballa Bree
FSG Bevaix
 
2010
6,29
4./I
6,29
5,58
5,97
5,78
5,85
5,78
U14W
3000g
5
198
Schmidt Amélie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
6,26
5./I
5,05
4,70
5,51
4,73
5,38
6,26
U14W
3000g
6
156
Yasmina Claude
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
5,98
6./I
5,98
5,50
5,40
5,75
5,82
5,84
U14W
3000g
7
162
Chatelain Gemma
FSG Cernier
 
2009
5,86
7./I
5,37
4,94
5,86
5,64
5,09
4,48
U14W
3000g
8
174
Badertscher Léane
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2009
5,44
8./I
5,44
4,96
4,96
4,75
5,17
4,75
U14W
3000g
PB
9
183
Brulhart Lindsay
FSG Le Locle
 
2010
5,37
9./I
5,37
4,68
4,71
U14W
3000g
PB
10
153
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
5,25
10./I
5,08
4,79
5,25
U14W
3000g
26.06.2022 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
174
Badertscher Léane
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2009
15,24
1./I
15,24
U14W
750g
153
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
ogV
./I
U14W
750g
26.06.2022 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
144
Cortat Kim
CEP Cortaillod
 
2009
19,92
1./I
18,33
19,92
U14W
400g
2
153
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
19,09
2./I
17,39
19,09
U14W
400g
PB
3
160
Mballa Bree
FSG Bevaix
 
2010
17,29
3./I
17,29
15,43
U14W
400g
4
183
Brulhart Lindsay
FSG Le Locle
 
2010
16,89
4./I
16,89
14,54
U14W
400g
PB
5
190
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2009
16,46
5./I
16,46
16,06
U14W
400g
PB
6
198
Schmidt Amélie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
14,66
6./I
11,13
14,66
U14W
400g
7
197
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
14,05
7./I
14,05
13,87
U14W
400g
PB
8
162
Chatelain Gemma
FSG Cernier
 
2009
13,80
8./I
11,83
13,80
U14W
400g
9
174
Badertscher Léane
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2009
10,68
9./I
10,68
U14W
400g
SB
10
196
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
8,46
10./I
8,46
U14W
400g
PB

U12 Hommes

26.06.2022 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
157
Zwahlen Johan
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,44
Q
1./III
U12M
2
173
Peixoto Figueiredo Matias
FSG Couvet
 
2012
9,55
Q
2./III
U12M
3
161
Chatelain Basile
FSG Cernier
 
2011
9,59
q
3./III
U12M
4
178
Frydig Dylan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
9,70
q
4./III
U12M
PB
5
186
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
9,71
Q
1./II
U12M
PB
6
168
Zwahlen Matis
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
9,76
Q
2./II
U12M
7
134
Affolter Basile
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
9,82
3./II
U12M
8
185
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
9,93
5./III
U12M
PB
9
171
Cuenin Maxence
FSG Couvet
 
2011
9,95
Q
1./I
U12M
10
181
ZMOOS Tony
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
10,04
4./II
U12M
PB
11
166
Stähli Alex
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
10,11
Q
2./I
U12M
12
176
Blondiaux Simon
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2012
10,32
3./I
U12M
13
194
Lüthi Léo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2011
10,41
5./II
U12M
SB
14
169
Baalioui Abderrahim
FSG Couvet
 
2013
10,58
4./I
U12M
15
170
Baalioui Anas
FSG Couvet
 
2014
10,84
6./II
U12M
16
165
Lauenstein Matti
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2013
10,86
5./I
U12M
17
164
Ferrari Teo
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
10,89
6./I
U12M
26.06.2022 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
157
Zwahlen Johan
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,54
1./I
U12M
2
168
Zwahlen Matis
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
9,68
2./I
U12M
3
178
Frydig Dylan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
9,69
3./I
U12M
PB
4
173
Peixoto Figueiredo Matias
FSG Couvet
 
2012
9,81
4./I
U12M
5
186
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
9,97
5./I
U12M
6
171
Cuenin Maxence
FSG Couvet
 
2011
9,98
6./I
U12M
7
166
Stähli Alex
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
10,10
7./I
U12M
161
Chatelain Basile
FSG Cernier
 
2011
n.a.
U12M
26.06.2022 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
157
Zwahlen Johan
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
3:37,26
1./I
U12M
2
134
Affolter Basile
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
3:40,02
2./I
U12M
3
167
Stauffer Tristan
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2011
3:41,91
3./I
U12M
4
169
Baalioui Abderrahim
FSG Couvet
 
2013
3:42,83
4./I
U12M
5
168
Zwahlen Matis
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
3:45,77
5./I
U12M
6
186
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
3:46,24
6./I
U12M
7
185
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
3:47,26
7./I
U12M
8
165
Lauenstein Matti
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2013
3:48,35
8./I
U12M
9
152
Luthy Maelio
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
3:53,59
9./I
U12M
10
178
Frydig Dylan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
3:55,23
10./I
U12M
11
166
Stähli Alex
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
3:55,45
11./I
U12M
12
171
Cuenin Maxence
FSG Couvet
 
2011
3:58,43
12./I
U12M
13
170
Baalioui Anas
FSG Couvet
 
2014
3:58,70
13./I
U12M
14
176
Blondiaux Simon
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2012
3:59,65
14./I
U12M
26.06.2022 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
161
Chatelain Basile
FSG Cernier
 
2011
4,28
1./I
4,28
4,16
4,02
x
x
x
U12M
2
178
Frydig Dylan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
3,94
2./I
x
3,68
x
x
3,94
3,90
U12M
PB
3
143
Conté Nestor
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
3,85
3./I
3,80
x
3,57
3,57
x
3,85
U12M
4
134
Affolter Basile
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
3,77
4./I
3,77
x
3,68
x
x
x
U12M
5
166
Stähli Alex
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
3,74
5./I
3,67
3,74
3,71
x
3,61
3,71
U12M
6
169
Baalioui Abderrahim
FSG Couvet
 
2013
3,66
6./I
3,09
3,66
x
x
2,59
3,14
U12M
7
186
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
3,63
7./I
3,63
x
3,47
x
3,17
3,25
U12M
8
176
Blondiaux Simon
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2012
3,50
8./I
3,44
3,39
3,50
3,38
x
3,43
U12M
PB
9
185
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
3,38
9./I
3,38
3,11
x
U12M
10
173
Peixoto Figueiredo Matias
FSG Couvet
 
2012
3,37
10./I
3,37
2,98
3,29
U12M
11
164
Ferrari Teo
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
3,15
11./I
3,15
2,83
3,00
U12M
12
171
Cuenin Maxence
FSG Couvet
 
2011
3,05
12./I
x
x
3,05
U12M
13
194
Lüthi Léo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2011
3,02
13./I
x
x
3,02
U12M
14
181
ZMOOS Tony
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
2,95
14./I
2,95
2,88
2,92
U12M
15
165
Lauenstein Matti
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2013
2,95
15./I
2,95
2,23
x
U12M
16
170
Baalioui Anas
FSG Couvet
 
2014
2,55
16./I
x
x
2,55
U12M
26.06.2022 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
178
Frydig Dylan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
8,03
1./I
7,05
6,57
6,82
8,03
7,89
7,89
U12M
2500g
PB
2
161
Chatelain Basile
FSG Cernier
 
2011
7,65
2./I
6,65
7,01
7,48
6,62
7,65
7,37
U12M
2500g
3
185
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
6,89
3./I
6,54
6,79
6,82
6,20
6,46
6,89
U12M
2500g
PB
4
181
ZMOOS Tony
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
6,79
4./I
5,56
6,00
6,65
x
6,79
6,74
U12M
2500g
5
186
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
5,70
5./I
5,30
x
5,70
5,61
5,48
5,47
U12M
2500g
6
171
Cuenin Maxence
FSG Couvet
 
2011
5,63
6./I
3,91
5,63
4,89
4,59
5,15
5,31
U12M
2500g
7
173
Peixoto Figueiredo Matias
FSG Couvet
 
2012
4,80
7./I
4,24
4,80
4,06
4,35
4,33
4,73
U12M
2500g
8
169
Baalioui Abderrahim
FSG Couvet
 
2013
3,88
8./I
3,44
3,31
3,88
x
2,64
3,70
U12M
2500g
9
170
Baalioui Anas
FSG Couvet
 
2014
3,67
9./I
3,24
3,36
3,67
3,15
x
3,02
U12M
2500g
26.06.2022 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
143
Conté Nestor
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
38,14
1./I
38,14
36,02
U12M
200g
2
161
Chatelain Basile
FSG Cernier
 
2011
36,78
2./I
36,33
36,78
36,46
U12M
200g
3
166
Stähli Alex
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
33,90
3./I
33,90
31,45
U12M
200g
PB
4
185
Faivre Léo
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
30,42
4./I
28,68
30,42
U12M
200g
5
181
ZMOOS Tony
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
27,88
5./I
27,88
26,81
U12M
200g
6
176
Blondiaux Simon
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2012
27,44
6./I
27,44
26,46
U12M
200g
7
164
Ferrari Teo
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2012
22,40
7./I
21,36
22,40
U12M
200g
8
194
Lüthi Léo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2011
20,26
8./I
20,26
19,88
U12M
200g
9
165
Lauenstein Matti
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2013
17,76
9./I
17,76
U12M
200g

U12 Femmes

26.06.2022 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Badertscher Nolwenn
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2012
9,53
Q
1./II
U12W
PB
2
163
Bühler Sarah
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2011
9,61
Q
1./I
U12W
3
138
Blatti Elodie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,63
Q
2./I
U12W
4
133
Adatte Lucie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,75
Q
2./II
U12W
5
188
Zbinden Anna
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
9,86
q
3./I
U12W
PB
6
141
Chanson Kélia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
10,00
q
3./II
U12W
7
180
Python Alice
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
10,04
4./I
U12W
8
137
Benoit Juliette
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
10,29
Q
1./III
U12W
9
142
Clotu Noa
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
10,37
Q
2./III
U12W
10
147
Daka Liv Marie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
10,46
3./III
U12W
11
158
Ferreira Juliana
FSG Bevaix
 
2012
10,46
5./I
U12W
12
187
Liechti Malorie
FSG Le Locle
 
2012
10,69
4./II
U12W
13
195
Mosbaoui Maëllys
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2011
10,77
5./II
U12W
14
192
Erard Nina
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2012
10,89
4./III
U12W
15
159
Ginggen Elsa
FSG Bevaix
 
2012
10,90
6./II
U12W
16
184
Cosandier Rose
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
10,92
5./III
U12W
26.06.2022 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
163
Bühler Sarah
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2011
9,48
1./I
U12W
2
175
Badertscher Nolwenn
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2012
9,55
2./I
U12W
3
138
Blatti Elodie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,61
3./I
U12W
4
133
Adatte Lucie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,85
4./I
U12W
5
188
Zbinden Anna
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
9,89
5./I
U12W
6
141
Chanson Kélia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
10,06
6./I
U12W
7
137
Benoit Juliette
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
10,47
7./I
U12W
8
142
Clotu Noa
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
10,53
8./I
U12W
26.06.2022 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
141
Chanson Kélia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
3:49,48
1./I
U12W
2
192
Erard Nina
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2012
3:50,49
2./I
U12W
3
163
Bühler Sarah
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2011
4:03,73
3./I
U12W
4
142
Clotu Noa
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
4:19,16
4./I
U12W
5
195
Mosbaoui Maëllys
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2011
4:21,66
5./I
U12W
6
158
Ferreira Juliana
FSG Bevaix
 
2012
4:23,30
6./I
U12W
7
187
Liechti Malorie
FSG Le Locle
 
2012
4:34,92
7./I
U12W
26.06.2022 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
150
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
4,04
1./I
3,95
x
3,95
3,55
3,90
4,04
U12W
PB
2
133
Adatte Lucie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
3,81
2./I
3,81
x
x
3,47
x
3,77
U12W
3
138
Blatti Elodie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
3,80
3./I
3,80
3,78
3,71
3,66
3,39
3,63
U12W
4
175
Badertscher Nolwenn
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2012
3,80
4./I
3,44
3,51
3,80
3,21
3,24
3,31
U12W
PB
5
180
Python Alice
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2011
3,56
5./I
3,42
x
3,56
3,36
3,39
3,31
U12W
PB
6
188
Zbinden Anna
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
3,53
6./I
3,35
3,43
3,02
3,19
3,53
3,25
U12W
=PB
7
137
Benoit Juliette
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
3,52
7./I
3,44
3,42
x
3,52
x
3,44
U12W
8
158
Ferreira Juliana
FSG Bevaix
 
2012
3,38
8./I
3,34
3,22
x
x
3,38
3,12
U12W
9
142
Clotu Noa
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
3,20
9./I
x
3,20
x
U12W
10
159
Ginggen Elsa
FSG Bevaix
 
2012
3,14
10./I
3,08
3,14
3,00
U12W
11
195
Mosbaoui Maëllys
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2011
3,11
11./I
3,11
x
2,93
U12W
SB
12
187
Liechti Malorie
FSG Le Locle
 
2012
3,04
12./I
2,87
3,04
2,95
U12W
13
184
Cosandier Rose
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
3,03
13./I
x
3,03
x
U12W
14
192
Erard Nina
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2012
2,85
14./I
2,85
x
x
U12W
15
182
Beuret Théane
FSG Le Locle
 
2012
2,64
15./I
x
x
2,64
U12W
26.06.2022 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
188
Zbinden Anna
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
6,85
1./I
5,92
x
6,17
6,85
6,26
5,79
U12W
2500g
2
184
Cosandier Rose
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
6,47
2./I
6,27
6,34
6,47
5,92
6,15
5,58
U12W
2500g
3
133
Adatte Lucie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
6,41
3./I
6,07
5,96
5,80
5,39
5,39
6,41
U12W
2500g
4
175
Badertscher Nolwenn
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2012
5,80
4./I
5,00
5,06
4,95
4,85
5,30
5,80
U12W
2500g
PB
5
163
Bühler Sarah
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2011
5,50
5./I
4,84
5,23
5,50
5,07
5,35
5,31
U12W
2500g
6
195
Mosbaoui Maëllys
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2011
4,65
6./I
4,51
4,65
4,19
x
3,96
4,51
U12W
2500g
7
159
Ginggen Elsa
FSG Bevaix
 
2012
4,41
7./I
4,38
4,41
x
x
4,14
4,20
U12W
2500g
26.06.2022 09:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
188
Zbinden Anna
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
26,47
1./I
23,33
26,47
U12W
200g
2
163
Bühler Sarah
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2011
21,18
2./I
19,74
21,18
U12W
200g
3
184
Cosandier Rose
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
20,08
3./I
18,72
20,08
U12W
200g
4
175
Badertscher Nolwenn
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2012
20,02
4./I
19,27
20,02
U12W
200g
PB
5
141
Chanson Kélia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2012
19,11
5./I
19,11
18,61
U12W
200g
6
137
Benoit Juliette
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
17,92
6./I
17,24
17,92
U12W
200g
7
182
Beuret Théane
FSG Le Locle
 
2012
16,26
7./I
16,26
9,97
U12W
200g
8
192
Erard Nina
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2012
13,67
8./I
13,67
13,44
U12W
200g
PB