24. Jun 2022 Schnällscht Leimentaler - Therwil

U16 Männer

24.06.2022 20:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
185
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,33
1./I
U16M
2
188
Landuydt Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,81
2./I
U16M
3
195
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,82
3./I
U16M
4
232
Freedman Scott
LC Therwil
GBR
2007
12,59
4./I
U16M
24.06.2022 19:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
196
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
10,88
q
1./I
U16M
2
192
Soughley Theo
LC Therwil
IRL
2008
10,90
q
2./I
U16M
3
181
Bichsel Laurent
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
10,96
q
1./II
U16M
PB
4
184
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,07
q
2./II
U16M
PB
5
189
Monnier Yannick
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,08
q
3./I
U16M
6
190
Pietrass Sebastian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,61
q
4./I
U16M
7
186
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,66
5./I
U16M
8
180
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
12,03
3./II
U16M
9
191
Purek Yannick
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
12,48
4./II
U16M
183
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
aufg.
U16M
24.06.2022 20:12 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
196
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
10,64
1./I
U16M
PB
2
181
Bichsel Laurent
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
10,91
2./I
U16M
PB
3
192
Soughley Theo
LC Therwil
IRL
2008
10,94
3./I
U16M
4
189
Monnier Yannick
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,06
4./I
U16M
5
184
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,15
5./I
U16M
6
190
Pietrass Sebastian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,95
6./I
U16M

U16 Frauen

24.06.2022 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
201
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,78
1./I
U16W
2
204
Manzari Eleonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
11,33
2./I
U16W
3
203
Jenni Noe
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
11,38
3./I
U16W
4
199
Buur Tilde Liv
LC Therwil
DEN
2007
11,56
4./I
U16W
5
197
Aeschlimann Hanna
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
11,73
5./I
U16W
24.06.2022 19:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
200
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,25
q
1./II
U16W
PB
2
208
Schelbert Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,43
q
1./I
U16W
PB
3
202
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,48
q
2./I
U16W
4
211
Zuccolin Tabitha
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,65
q
2./II
U16W
5
206
Rütti Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,67
q
3./I
U16W
6
209
Speck Rahel
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
12,15
q
4./I
U16W
PB
7
210
Weber Sophia
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
12,51
3./II
U16W
8
198
Arnold Elina
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
12,78
4./II
U16W
9
205
Olcer Maya
LC Therwil
GER
2008
12,79
5./II
U16W
24.06.2022 20:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
200
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1./I
U16W
2
202
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
2./I
U16W
2
208
Schelbert Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
2./I
U16W
209
Speck Rahel
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
U16W
206
Rütti Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
U16W
211
Zuccolin Tabitha
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
U16W

U14 Männer

24.06.2022 19:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
142
Herrlich Leonhard
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
8,40
1./I
U14M
2
145
Lossin Joscha
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,24
2./I
U14M
3
140
Beltman Soufian
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,91
3./I
U14M
SB
4
147
Michel Gideon
LC Therwil
GER
2009
9,96
4./I
U14M
24.06.2022 19:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Löcker Joseph
LC Therwil
GER
2010
9,65
1./I
U14M
2
150
Zuccolin Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,79
2./I
U14M
3
141
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,88
3./I
U14M
4
139
Arnold Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,99
4./I
U14M
5
148
Stebler Elia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
11,21
5./I
U14M

U14 Frauen

24.06.2022 19:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
171
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
8,74
q
1./II
U14W
2
162
Enderlin Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,04
q
1./I
U14W
3
167
Haberthür Jana
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,07
q
1./III
U14W
4
168
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,12
q
2./I
U14W
5
166
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,24
q
2./II
U14W
6
164
Freudiger Hailey
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,57
q
3./II
U14W
7
169
Hofer Georgina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,58
2./III
U14W
8
175
Sprecher Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,64
4./II
U14W
9
160
Durand--Hilfiker Elsa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,67
3./III
U14W
10
174
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,94
3./I
U14W
11
177
Ursprung Chiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
10,17
5./II
U14W
12
151
Aeschlimann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
10,25
4./I
U14W
13
156
Beltman Yasmin
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
10,63
4./III
U14W
14
172
Mukhammadkulova Muattarkhon
LC Therwil
UZB
2009
10,75
5./III
U14W
24.06.2022 19:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
171
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
8,72
1./I
U14W
2
162
Enderlin Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
8,96
2./I
U14W
3
167
Haberthür Jana
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,03
3./I
U14W
4
168
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,03
4./I
U14W
5
166
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,23
5./I
U14W
6
164
Freudiger Hailey
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
9,39
6./I
U14W
24.06.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
155
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,07
q
1./II
U14W
2
157
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,39
q
1./I
U14W
3
179
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,50
q
2./I
U14W
4
153
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,67
q
2./II
U14W
5
178
Wartmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,93
q
3./I
U14W
6
165
Gaul Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,95
q
3./II
U14W
7
152
Asprion Anik
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
10,02
4./I
U14W
8
158
Corazzini Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
10,51
4./II
U14W
9
154
Aydin Miray
LC Therwil
GER
2010
10,82
5./II
U14W
24.06.2022 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
155
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
8,91
1./I
U14W
2
157
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,29
2./I
U14W
3
153
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,57
3./I
U14W
SB
4
179
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,59
4./I
U14W
5
165
Gaul Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,86
5./I
U14W
6
178
Wartmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,86
6./I
U14W

U12 Männer

24.06.2022 18:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
94
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,17
q
1./III
U12M
2
111
Soughley Laurens
LC Therwil
IRL
2011
9,43
q
1./II
U12M
3
116
Willimann Linus
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,64
q
1./I
U12M
4
109
Schoeler Elia
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,86
q
2./I
U12M
5
100
Lam Steven
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,90
q
2./II
U12M
6
112
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,95
q
2./III
U12M
7
107
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
10,09
3./III
U12M
8
114
Wahli Benjamin
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,51
3./I
U12M
9
96
in de Braak Gijs
LC Therwil
NED
2011
10,61
3./II
U12M
10
106
Obrecht Fabian
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,74
4./I
U12M
11
115
Wermuth Jamie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,84
4./II
U12M
12
95
Hunter Jake
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,95
4./III
U12M
13
92
Fröse Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
11,43
5./III
U12M
24.06.2022 19:27 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
94
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,09
1./I
U12M
2
111
Soughley Laurens
LC Therwil
IRL
2011
9,41
2./I
U12M
3
116
Willimann Linus
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,56
3./I
U12M
4
100
Lam Steven
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,72
4./I
U12M
PB
5
109
Schoeler Elia
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,80
5./I
U12M
6
112
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,91
6./I
U12M
24.06.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
110
Schumacher Marlon
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
9,54
q
1./III
U12M
2
90
Andrea Kian
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
9,83
q
1./II
U12M
3
91
Brotzmann Jannis
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
9,86
q
2./II
U12M
4
102
Locher Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
9,88
q
1./I
U12M
5
108
Özcan Koray
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,03
q
2./I
U12M
6
98
Kuhle Paul
LC Therwil
GER
2012
10,24
q
2./III
U12M
7
97
Khabakhpashev Mark
LC Therwil
RUS
2012
10,58
3./III
U12M
8
222
Mahi Elyas
FC Ettingen
SUI
2012
10,64
3./II
U12M
9
105
Neuberger Oscar
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,82
4./II
U12M
10
99
Kulpa Matthias
LC Therwil
GER
2012
10,82
5./II
U12M
PB
11
101
Laprano Lenn Gennaro
LC Therwil
GER
2012
10,90
3./I
U12M
12
103
Martinez Micah
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
11,25
4./III
U12M
SB
13
104
Michel David
LC Therwil
GER
2012
11,26
4./I
U12M
14
221
Senn Niklas
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
11,97
5./III
U12M
24.06.2022 19:22 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
110
Schumacher Marlon
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
9,34
1./I
U12M
2
108
Özcan Koray
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
9,59
2./I
U12M
PB
3
91
Brotzmann Jannis
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
9,75
3./I
U12M
PB
4
102
Locher Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
9,77
4./I
U12M
5
90
Andrea Kian
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
9,81
5./I
U12M
6
98
Kuhle Paul
LC Therwil
GER
2012
9,88
6./I
U12M

U12 Frauen

24.06.2022 18:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
118
Baumgartner Alina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,20
q
1./I
U12W
PB
2
133
Müller Jorina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,42
q
1./II
U12W
3
128
Hügli Leonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,82
q
2./I
U12W
4
123
Heemstra Feline
LC Therwil
NED
2011
10,21
q
2./II
U12W
5
135
Schwaller Emilie Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,36
q
3./II
U12W
6
138
Zanoni Lina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,85
q
3./I
U12W
PB
7
132
Martin Sienna
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,97
4./I
U12W
24.06.2022 19:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
118
Baumgartner Alina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,02
1./I
U12W
PB
2
133
Müller Jorina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,18
2./I
U12W
3
128
Hügli Leonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,51
3./I
U12W
PB
4
123
Heemstra Feline
LC Therwil
NED
2011
9,81
4./I
U12W
PB
5
135
Schwaller Emilie Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,45
5./I
U12W
6
138
Zanoni Lina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,72
6./I
U12W
PB
24.06.2022 18:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
119
Baur Stella
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,10
q
1./III
U12W
2
121
Collins Ivy
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,26
q
1./I
U12W
3
124
Herzog Emelie
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,34
q
1./II
U12W
4
130
Landuydt Johanna
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,57
q
2./I
U12W
5
136
Vock Ladina
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,66
q
2./II
U12W
6
220
Wyss Mayla
JUSPO Ettingen
SUI
2012
10,95
q
2./III
U12W
7
125
Herzog Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
11,04
3./III
U12W
8
120
Capponi Carolina
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
11,05
3./I
U12W
PB
9
126
Hofer Kiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
11,27
4./III
U12W
10
231
Mrzilek Julia
Schweiz
SUI
2012
11,47
5./III
U12W
11
129
Kannappel Finja
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
11,64
3./II
U12W
12
134
Rychner Lucie
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
11,68
4./II
U12W
13
122
Giustizieri Mara
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
12,20
4./I
U12W
PB
24.06.2022 19:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
119
Baur Stella
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,05
1./I
U12W
2
121
Collins Ivy
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,28
2./I
U12W
3
124
Herzog Emelie
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,31
3./I
U12W
4
136
Vock Ladina
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,45
4./I
U12W
PB
5
130
Landuydt Johanna
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
10,57
5./I
U12W
6
220
Wyss Mayla
JUSPO Ettingen
SUI
2012
10,61
6./I
U12W

U10 Männer

24.06.2022 18:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
5
Duss Carl
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
8,60
q
1./II
U10M
2
1
Bamberger Noam
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,09
q
1./I
U10M
3
24
Robbi Eliah
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,25
q
2./II
U10M
4
31
Schramm Fabian
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,34
q
2./I
U10M
PB
5
9
Heemstra Jonas
LC Therwil
NED
2013
9,53
q
3./I
U10M
6
7
Gonzalez Martin
LC Therwil
ESP
2013
9,57
q
3./II
U10M
7
213
Meyer Nick
FC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,67
4./II
U10M
8
39
Wartmann Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,70
5./II
U10M
9
21
Obrecht Manuel
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,88
4./I
U10M
10
40
Wermuth Leon
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
11,03
5./I
U10M
24.06.2022 18:27 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
5
Duss Carl
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
8,51
1./I
U10M
2
1
Bamberger Noam
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
8,81
2./I
U10M
3
24
Robbi Eliah
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
8,99
3./I
U10M
4
31
Schramm Fabian
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,14
4./I
U10M
PB
5
7
Gonzalez Martin
LC Therwil
ESP
2013
9,41
5./I
U10M
6
9
Heemstra Jonas
LC Therwil
NED
2013
9,49
6./I
U10M
24.06.2022 17:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3
Büchel Elvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
8,97
q
1./II
U10M
2
38
Wahli Lukas
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,01
q
2./II
U10M
PB
3
2
Brotzmann Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,29
q
1./I
U10M
4
20
Niederhauser Colin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,40
q
2./I
U10M
5
10
Heiniger Andrin Mattia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,48
q
3./I
U10M
6
30
Schoeler Nico
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,62
q
4./I
U10M
7
15
Lindenmann Noah
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,64
5./I
U10M
SB
8
27
Schatzmann Janis
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,76
3./II
U10M
9
28
Schmid Finley
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,80
4./II
U10M
10
41
Zehntner Tamino
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
10,13
5./II
U10M
11
32
Schwaller Lennert
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
11,49
6./II
U10M
8
Hautzinger Jonas
LC Therwil
GER
2014
n.a.
U10M
24.06.2022 18:22 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3
Büchel Elvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
8,66
1./I
U10M
PB
2
38
Wahli Lukas
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
8,82
2./I
U10M
PB
3
2
Brotzmann Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,34
3./I
U10M
4
20
Niederhauser Colin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,43
4./I
U10M
5
10
Heiniger Andrin Mattia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,54
5./I
U10M
6
30
Schoeler Nico
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,75
6./I
U10M
24.06.2022 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
17
Metzger Zuri
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
8,83
q
1./II
U10M
2
4
Dubuis Xavier
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
9,53
q
1./I
U10M
PB
3
13
Kämpf Wayne
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
9,77
q
2./I
U10M
PB
4
219
Hannachi Maël
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
10,06
q
2./II
U10M
5
36
Thüring Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
10,28
q
3./I
U10M
6
19
Mrzilek Daniel
LC Therwil
GER
2015
10,35
q
4./I
U10M
7
12
Jermann Fabian Nael
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
10,49
3./II
U10M
PB
8
33
Shelke Rishaan
LC Therwil
IND
2015
10,50
4./II
U10M
PB
24.06.2022 18:17 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
17
Metzger Zuri
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
8,81
1./I
U10M
PB
2
4
Dubuis Xavier
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
9,82
2./I
U10M
3
13
Kämpf Wayne
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
9,95
3./I
U10M
4
219
Hannachi Maël
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
10,14
4./I
U10M
5
36
Thüring Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
10,20
5./I
U10M
6
19
Mrzilek Daniel
LC Therwil
GER
2015
10,30
6./I
U10M
24.06.2022 17:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
14
Lindenmann Julian
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
10,40
q
1./II
U10M
2
16
Marjanovic Andrej
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
10,61
q
1./I
U10M
PB
3
215
Bönicke Lou
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
10,74
q
2./II
U10M
4
37
Vock Milon
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
10,78
q
3./II
U10M
5
29
Schmid Niilo
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
10,87
q
4./II
U10M
SB
6
6
Glubser Marco
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
10,99
q
5./II
U10M
7
25
Robbi Noah
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
11,09
6./II
U10M
8
35
Styner Rian
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
11,15
2./I
U10M
9
230
Marty Nikolai
Schweiz
SUI
2017
11,82
3./I
U10M
10
11
Jerman Luan
LC Therwil
SUI
2017
13,00
4./I
U10M
11
23
Ricotta Sinan
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
13,99
5./I
U10M
12
217
Andrighetto Nico
Schweiz
SUI
2019
18,62
6./I
U10M
24.06.2022 18:12 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
14
Lindenmann Julian
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
10,33
1./I
U10M
2
215
Bönicke Lou
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
10,48
2./I
U10M
3
16
Marjanovic Andrej
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
10,52
3./I
U10M
PB
4
6
Glubser Marco
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
10,78
4./I
U10M
5
29
Schmid Niilo
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
10,81
5./I
U10M
SB
6
37
Vock Milon
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
11,60
6./I
U10M

U10 Frauen

24.06.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
48
Bloch Lenia
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
8,84
q
1./II
U10W
2
61
Heitz Maëlle
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
8,99
q
1./I
U10W
3
83
Suhr Flurina
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,01
q
1./III
U10W
4
72
Marty Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,13
q
2./I
U10W
5
75
Orlando Emilie
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,24
q
2./II
U10W
PB
6
71
Maglione Emma
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,41
q
3./I
U10W
PB
7
76
Reynaud Claire
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,53
4./I
U10W
PB
8
87
Wade Julie Aïssatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,61
2./III
U10W
9
69
Kurt Leni
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,78
3./II
U10W
10
86
Voggensperger Lia Josephine
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,95
3./III
U10W
11
73
Mayländer Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
10,06
4./II
U10W
12
47
Binder Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
10,32
4./III
U10W
13
212
Styner Anna
Hofstetten
SUI
2013
10,34
5./II
U10W
14
84
Unholz Zoey
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
10,50
5./III
U10W
24.06.2022 18:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
48
Bloch Lenia
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
8,49
1./I
U10W
PB
2
83
Suhr Flurina
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
8,66
2./I
U10W
3
61
Heitz Maëlle
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,00
3./I
U10W
4
75
Orlando Emilie
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,01
4./I
U10W
PB
5
72
Marty Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,27
5./I
U10W
6
71
Maglione Emma
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
9,34
6./I
U10W
PB
24.06.2022 17:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
42
Andelic Paula
LC Therwil
CRO
2014
8,78
q
1./III
U10W
2
54
Collins Lilly
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,05
q
1./II
U10W
3
65
Kaeslin Emma
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,19
q
2./II
U10W
PB
4
46
Baumgartner Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,41
q
1./I
U10W
5
51
Butterworth Brown Lottie
LC Therwil
GBR
2014
9,57
q
2./III
U10W
6
57
Gerber Leticia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,79
q
2./I
U10W
7
52
Capponi Chiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,84
3./I
U10W
8
43
Andrea Alena
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,95
3./III
U10W
PB
9
88
Wiegers Hannah
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
10,05
4./III
U10W
10
64
Jackson Sophia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
10,09
3./II
U10W
11
85
Vicente Fabiola
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
10,21
4./I
U10W
PB
12
58
Handschin Marlen
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
10,22
5./I
U10W
PB
13
70
Locher Lia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
10,27
4./II
U10W
PB
14
55
Erzer Lynn
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
10,34
5./II
U10W
15
53
Cattin Élodie
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
10,84
5./III
U10W
24.06.2022 18:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
42
Andelic Paula
LC Therwil
CRO
2014
8,85
1./I
U10W
2
54
Collins Lilly
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,16
2./I
U10W
3
46
Baumgartner Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,27
3./I
U10W
4
65
Kaeslin Emma
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,31
4./I
U10W
5
51
Butterworth Brown Lottie
LC Therwil
GBR
2014
9,46
5./I
U10W
6
57
Gerber Leticia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
9,85
6./I
U10W
24.06.2022 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
89
Zuccolin Saphira
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
9,75
q
1./II
U10W
2
81
Stöckli Nila
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
10,27
q
1./I
U10W
3
82
Styner Mahra
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
10,68
q
2./I
U10W
4
66
Kaeslin Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
10,81
q
2./II
U10W
PB
5
79
Sadilkova Tara
LC Therwil
CZE
2015
11,31
q
3./II
U10W
6
59
Häni Elena
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
11,43
q
4./II
U10W
7
45
Baumgartner Emilia
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
12,04
3./I
U10W
8
50
Brodard Jessica
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
12,39
5./II
U10W
9
67
Keller Léonie
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
13,06
4./I
U10W
10
74
Monnier Zoe
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
14,06
5./I
U10W
PB
24.06.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
81
Stöckli Nila
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
9,93
1./I
U10W
PB
2
89
Zuccolin Saphira
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
9,97
2./I
U10W
3
82
Styner Mahra
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
10,47
3./I
U10W
4
66
Kaeslin Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
10,68
4./I
U10W
PB
5
79
Sadilkova Tara
LC Therwil
CZE
2015
10,98
5./I
U10W
6
59
Häni Elena
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
11,35
6./I
U10W
24.06.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
216
Di Lisa Sofia Anna
Schweiz
SUI
2017
12,71
1./I
U10W
2
44
Andrighetto Livia
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
13,30
2./I
U10W
3
68
Knöpfli Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
14,01
3./I
U10W
4
49
Bretscher Lea
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
14,05
4./I
U10W
5
214
Monnier Lucy
LC Therwil
SUI
2018
18,02
5./I
U10W