24. - 25. Jun 2022 SM Aktive - Zürich

Männer

24.06.2022 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, II:-0,2, III:-0,7, IV:+0,4, V:0,0, VI:+0,5, VII:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
363
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
10,59
Q
1./I
MAN
2
225
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
10,64
Q
1./III
MAN
3
355
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
10,66
Q
1./II
MAN
4
345
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,67
Q
1./IV
MAN
5
424
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
10,69
Q
1./VI
MAN
6
685
Mumenthaler Timothé
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
10,70
Q
2./VI
MAN
7
178
Frehner David
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1998
10,71
Q
2./II
MAN
8
460
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
10,75
Q
2./III
MAN
9
456
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
10,76
Q
2./I
MAN
SB
10
99
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
10,76
Q
3./I
MAN
11
359
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
10,78
Q
1./V
MAN
12
233
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,82
Q
1./VII
MAN
12
500
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
10,82
q
4./I
MAN
14
147
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
10,83
Q
2./IV
MAN
15
31
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
10,83
Q
2./VII
MAN
16
109
Csontos Joël
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
10,87
Q
3./II
MAN
17
556
Stalder Nick
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
10,90
Q
2./V
MAN
18
528
Schmidt Calvin Luis
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
10,92
Q
3./III
MAN
19
260
Hirsiger Alexis
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2005
10,93
Q
3./V
MAN
SB
20
257
Hersperger Mathieu
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
10,97
Q
3./IV
MAN
21
221
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
10,98
q
4./IV
MAN
22
644
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
11,06
Q
3./VII
MAN
23
244
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
11,09
q
4./V
MAN
24
41
Baumann Andreas
LC Zürich
SUI
1979
11,14
4./III
MAN
25
64
Bonetti Raphaël
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
11,15
4./VII
MAN
26
657
Larbi Dominic
LAR Binningen
SUI
2005
11,16
Q
3./VI
MAN
27
80
Bur Andreas
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
11,18
5./V
MAN
28
119
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
11,19
5./III
MAN
29
331
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,19
4./II
MAN
SB
30
676
Gaull Roman
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
11,20
4./VI
MAN
PB
31
662
Vannay Simon
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2002
11,22
5./VI
MAN
32
153
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
11,23
5./II
MAN
33
386
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
11,25
6./VI
MAN
34
529
Schmitz Léon Alexander
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
11,26
5./VII
MAN
35
308
Kobelt Fabio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2003
11,27
6./VII
MAN
36
383
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,28
5./IV
MAN
37
417
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
11,29
5./I
MAN
38
188
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
11,30
6./IV
MAN
39
455
Pin Wanheab
TV NS Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,30
6./I
MAN
40
663
Bommer Samuel
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11,32
6./II
MAN
41
76
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
11,33
6./III
MAN
41
610
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
11,33
6./V
MAN
43
596
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
11,36
7./III
MAN
44
396
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
11,43
7./II
MAN
45
583
Tirelli Elischa
SC Liestal
SUI
2004
11,46
7./I
MAN
SB
46
677
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,48
8./I
MAN
47
658
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,53
7./IV
MAN
aW
33
Azu-Irondi Sike
LC Zürich
NGR
1996
10,58
MAN
aW
542
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
11,34
MAN
632
Williamson Christopher
LK Zug
SUI
1998
MAN
132
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
411
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
n.a.
MAN
24.06.2022 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,3, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
363
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
10,44
Q
1./III
MAN
2
233
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,51
Q
2./III
MAN
3
355
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
10,52
Q
1./I
MAN
PB
4
345
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,52
Q
2./I
MAN
5
99
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
10,53
q
3./I
MAN
SB
6
685
Mumenthaler Timothé
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
10,57
Q
1./II
MAN
7
225
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
10,63
Q
2./II
MAN
8
359
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
10,63
q
3./III
MAN
9
178
Frehner David
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1998
10,66
4./I
MAN
10
456
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
10,70
3./II
MAN
PB
11
460
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
10,71
5./I
MAN
12
500
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
10,72
6./I
MAN
13
31
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
10,79
4./III
MAN
14
147
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
10,80
5./III
MAN
15
424
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
10,80
4./II
MAN
16
109
Csontos Joël
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
10,85
7./I
MAN
17
257
Hersperger Mathieu
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
10,90
6./III
MAN
18
260
Hirsiger Alexis
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2005
10,91
7./III
MAN
SB
19
556
Stalder Nick
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
10,92
5./II
MAN
20
528
Schmidt Calvin Luis
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
10,94
6./II
MAN
21
244
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
11,05
8./III
MAN
22
644
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
11,14
7./II
MAN
23
657
Larbi Dominic
LAR Binningen
SUI
2005
11,15
8./I
MAN
221
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
aufg.
MAN
24.06.2022 21:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
363
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
10,38
1./I
MAN
2
685
Mumenthaler Timothé
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
10,42
2./I
MAN
PB
3
345
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,48
3./I
MAN
SB
4
233
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,53
4./I
MAN
5
225
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
10,54
5./I
MAN
6
355
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
10,62
6./I
MAN
7
99
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
10,67
7./I
MAN
359
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
disq.
MAN
25.06.2022 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+0,3, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
476
Reais William Jeff
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
21,31
Q
1./II
MAN
2
225
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
21,32
Q
1./III
MAN
3
345
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
21,52
Q
1./I
MAN
4
556
Stalder Nick
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
21,63
Q
2./II
MAN
5
359
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
21,63
q
3./II
MAN
PB
6
96
Chèvre Mathieu
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
21,72
q
4./II
MAN
PB
7
99
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
21,73
Q
2./III
MAN
8
355
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
21,76
Q
2./I
MAN
9
644
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
21,87
3./III
MAN
SB
10
581
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
22,01
4./III
MAN
11
76
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
22,24
3./I
MAN
12
244
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
22,28
5./III
MAN
PB
13
331
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
22,32
4./I
MAN
SB
14
437
Pedrazzi Fabio
TV Inwil
SUI
2000
22,32
5./II
MAN
15
417
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
22,37
5./I
MAN
16
664
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
22,41
6./II
MAN
PB
17
71
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
22,48
6./III
MAN
18
64
Bonetti Raphaël
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
22,62
7./II
MAN
aW
33
Azu-Irondi Sike
LC Zürich
NGR
1996
21,10
MAN
PB
25.06.2022 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
476
Reais William Jeff
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
20,73
1./I
MAN
SB
2
225
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
20,95
2./I
MAN
3
345
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
21,16
3./I
MAN
4
355
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
21,19
4./I
MAN
5
359
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
21,36
5./I
MAN
PB
6
99
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
21,39
6./I
MAN
7
556
Stalder Nick
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
21,50
7./I
MAN
PB
8
96
Chèvre Mathieu
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
21,50
8./I
MAN
PB
24.06.2022 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
449
Petrucciani Ricky
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
46,35
Q
1./II
MAN
2
125
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
47,51
Q
1./I
MAN
3
394
Moggi Filippo
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
47,54
Q
2./I
MAN
4
237
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
47,89
Q
2./II
MAN
5
332
Kurath Ralf
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
48,08
q
3./II
MAN
PB
6
553
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
48,45
Q
1./III
MAN
7
206
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
48,47
Q
2./III
MAN
8
186
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
48,53
q
3./III
MAN
9
174
Flück Luca
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
48,88
3./I
MAN
10
378
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
48,98
4./I
MAN
11
208
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
49,50
4./II
MAN
12
652
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
49,52
5./II
MAN
PB
13
115
D'Anna Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1997
49,55
4./III
MAN
14
329
Kuhn Calvin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
49,75
6./II
MAN
15
509
Salzgeber Laurent
LC Zürich
SUI
1995
49,76
5./I
MAN
SB
16
464
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
49,91
5./III
MAN
PB
17
445
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
50,12
6./I
MAN
18
679
Künzler Yannis
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
50,42
7./II
MAN
19
660
Ohnmacht Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
1999
52,01
6./III
MAN
aW
16
Amiot Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
50,26
MAN
25.06.2022 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
553
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
45,71
1./I
MAN
2
449
Petrucciani Ricky
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
45,99
2./I
MAN
3
125
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
46,72
3./I
MAN
SB
4
332
Kurath Ralf
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
47,99
4./I
MAN
PB
5
186
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
48,12
5./I
MAN
6
394
Moggi Filippo
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
48,31
6./I
MAN
7
206
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
48,86
7./I
MAN
237
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
aufg.
MAN
24.06.2022 19:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
429
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
1:53,41
Q
1./III
MAN
2
384
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
1:53,75
Q
2./III
MAN
3
439
Pelizza Ivan
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
1:54,25
Q
1./I
MAN
4
419
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1:54,34
Q
2./I
MAN
5
448
Peter Robin
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
1:54,46
q
3./I
MAN
6
306
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
1:54,64
q
3./III
MAN
7
635
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1:54,66
Q
1./II
MAN
8
358
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1:54,76
Q
2./II
MAN
9
303
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
1:54,96
3./II
MAN
10
637
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:55,45
4./I
MAN
11
587
Triaca Elia
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
1:56,04
4./II
MAN
12
104
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
1:56,31
4./III
MAN
13
575
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
1:56,94
5./III
MAN
14
592
Ummel Dominik
LC Luzern
SUI
1999
1:57,02
5./II
MAN
15
36
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:57,43
5./I
MAN
16
674
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
1:57,59
6./I
MAN
17
113
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
1:58,94
6./II
MAN
aW
110
Cullen James
LAS Old Boys Basel
USA
2002
1:54,56
MAN
PB
aW
578
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:56,50
MAN
aW
510
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
1:58,24
MAN
197
Garbani Oreste
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
MAN
25.06.2022 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
429
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
1:51,24
1./I
MAN
2
439
Pelizza Ivan
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
1:51,47
2./I
MAN
3
635
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1:51,62
3./I
MAN
4
419
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1:51,83
4./I
MAN
5
358
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1:52,14
5./I
MAN
6
384
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
1:53,01
6./I
MAN
7
448
Peter Robin
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
1:53,18
7./I
MAN
PB
8
306
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
1:58,36
8./I
MAN
24.06.2022 16:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
350
Liebl Aarno
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
3:55,42
Q
1./I
MAN
2
654
Zurfluh Silas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
3:56,23
Q
2./I
MAN
3
340
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
3:56,66
Q
3./I
MAN
4
497
Ruchti Jonathan
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
3:56,73
Q
4./I
MAN
5
322
Krempke Florian
LC Zürich
SUI
1995
3:56,92
Q
1./II
MAN
6
151
Elmer Tom
LC Zürich
SUI
1997
3:56,92
Q
2./II
MAN
7
24
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
3:56,93
Q
3./II
MAN
8
111
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
3:56,94
Q
4./II
MAN
9
550
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
3:56,96
q
5./II
MAN
10
89
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
3:57,08
q
6./II
MAN
11
191
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:57,18
q
5./I
MAN
12
219
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
3:57,28
q
6./I
MAN
13
441
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
3:58,43
7./II
MAN
14
98
Christen Maurice Etienne
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
3:59,20
7./I
MAN
15
18
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
4:00,76
8./I
MAN
16
473
Ratti Enea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
4:04,11
8./II
MAN
17
108
Croisier Alain
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
4:06,20
9./I
MAN
18
680
Mengestabe Kiflay
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
4:07,40
9./II
MAN
19
207
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
4:07,72
10./II
MAN
20
367
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
4:12,53
11./II
MAN
aW
13
Amaniel Habtom
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
ERI
1990
3:58,35
MAN
SB
aW
135
Dugré Thomas
LC Therwil
FRA
2003
4:02,17
MAN
aW
601
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
NED
2004
4:11,39
MAN
116
Dardel Jonas
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
aufg.
MAN
aW
176
Fouquet Meddy
Stade Genève
FRA
1991
aufg.
MAN
25.06.2022 14:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
151
Elmer Tom
LC Zürich
SUI
1997
3:45,99
1./I
MAN
2
654
Zurfluh Silas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
3:47,47
2./I
MAN
PB
3
111
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
3:47,90
3./I
MAN
4
340
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
3:48,91
4./I
MAN
5
350
Liebl Aarno
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
3:50,05
5./I
MAN
PB
6
322
Krempke Florian
LC Zürich
SUI
1995
3:50,17
6./I
MAN
PB
7
89
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
3:51,07
7./I
MAN
PB
8
441
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
3:54,48
8./I
MAN
9
24
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
3:55,63
9./I
MAN
10
497
Ruchti Jonathan
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
4:03,78
10./I
MAN
11
550
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
4:05,20
11./I
MAN
219
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
aufg.
MAN
24.06.2022 21:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
87
Cachelin Guillaume
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
14:24,20
1./I
MAN
2
532
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
14:26,17
2./I
MAN
3
480
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
14:27,06
3./I
MAN
4
488
Rolli Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
14:31,60
4./I
MAN
5
262
Hofer Jonathan
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
14:33,66
5./I
MAN
PB
6
313
Kölle Bjarne
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
14:41,18
6./I
MAN
PB
7
571
Suter Timo
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
14:45,22
7./I
MAN
PB
8
605
Volery Yan
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
14:46,38
8./I
MAN
PB
9
337
Lädermann Léo
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
15:05,23
9./I
MAN
10
428
Oehen Lukas
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1986
15:28,87
10./I
MAN
SB
aW
10
Ali Abdi Salam
LC Uster
SOM
2002
14:27,56
MAN
PB
aW
619
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
14:31,73
MAN
PB
aW
150
El Jaddar Ahmed
TV Riehen
MAR
1986
14:32,77
MAN
aW
667
Fayan Robin
Stade Genève
FRA
1994
14:37,79
MAN
aW
5
Afewerki Samuel
FSG Bassecourt
ERI
1997
14:54,01
MAN
PB
aW
603
Vincent-Viry Cyril
Stade Genève
FRA
1989
14:58,83
MAN
aW
199
Garcia Jorge
TV Oerlikon
ESP
1982
15:33,77
MAN
25.06.2022 15:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+0,2, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
286
Joseph Jason
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
13,25
Q
1./II
MAN
1067mm
SB
2
195
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
13,52
Q
1./III
MAN
1067mm
PB
3
145
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
13,56
Q
1./I
MAN
1067mm
SB
4
285
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
13,83
Q
2./I
MAN
1067mm
5
442
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
13,90
Q
2./III
MAN
1067mm
SB
6
500
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
14,00
Q
2./II
MAN
1067mm
PB
7
503
Rutschmann Micha [GK]
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
14,28
q
3./III
MAN
1067mm
PB
8
424
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
14,66
q
3./II
MAN
1067mm
PB
9
168
Flammer Ramon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
14,81
3./I
MAN
1067mm
SB
10
682
Meier Dávid
TV Arlesheim
SUI
1999
14,92
4./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
11
188
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
15,02
4./II
MAN
1067mm
12
545
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
15,41
5./II
MAN
1067mm
SB
13
202
Gass Mischa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
15,44
6./II
MAN
1067mm
14
634
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
15,48
4./III
MAN
1067mm
15
40
Bättig Christian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
15,58
5./III
MAN
1067mm
16
48
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
15,64
7./II
MAN
1067mm
PB
17
482
Ribeaud Eddy
FSG Alle
SUI
2000
15,80
6./III
MAN
1067mm
18
577
Tanner Cyrill
LV Thun
SUI
1998
15,93
7./III
MAN
1067mm
19
19
Amrhein Cyril
LK Zug
SUI
2001
16,11
5./I
MAN
1067mm
20
305
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
16,19
6./I
MAN
1067mm
25.06.2022 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
286
Joseph Jason
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
13,27
1./I
MAN
1067mm
2
285
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
13,60
2./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
3
195
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
13,67
3./I
MAN
1067mm
4
145
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
13,73
4./I
MAN
1067mm
5
442
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
13,95
5./I
MAN
1067mm
6
500
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
14,00
6./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
7
503
Rutschmann Micha [GK]
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
14,28
7./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
8
424
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
14,41
8./I
MAN
1067mm
PB
24.06.2022 20:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
275
Hussein Kariem
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
1989
49,98
Q
1./II
MAN
914mm
2
65
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
50,85
Q
1./III
MAN
914mm
3
70
Brand Dany
LC Zürich
SUI
1996
51,15
Q
1./I
MAN
914mm
4
574
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
51,37
Q
2./III
MAN
914mm
5
668
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
51,44
Q
2./II
MAN
914mm
6
280
Inglin Sales
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
52,22
q
3./II
MAN
914mm
SB
7
103
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
52,66
q
3./III
MAN
914mm
8
645
Yirga Nahom
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
52,89
Q
2./I
MAN
914mm
9
139
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
53,52
3./I
MAN
914mm
PB
10
326
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
54,10
4./II
MAN
914mm
11
182
Freudiger Oliver
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
54,17
4./III
MAN
914mm
PB
12
40
Bättig Christian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
54,77
5./II
MAN
914mm
13
450
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
55,43
5./III
MAN
914mm
14
46
Becker Marc
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
55,65
6./III
MAN
914mm
SB
15
327
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
55,81
6./II
MAN
914mm
16
521
Scheuch Matthias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
56,05
4./I
MAN
914mm
17
401
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
56,10
7./II
MAN
914mm
PB
18
131
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
56,47
5./I
MAN
914mm
19
569
Stuker Moritz
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
56,77
8./II
MAN
914mm
20
97
Chiriwacho Colin
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
57,60
6./I
MAN
914mm
PB
21
252
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
59,65
7./I
MAN
914mm
22
88
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
63,46
7./III
MAN
914mm
aW
371
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
53,36
MAN
914mm
25.06.2022 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
65
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
49,73
1./I
MAN
914mm
2
645
Yirga Nahom
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
50,28
2./I
MAN
914mm
PB
3
70
Brand Dany
LC Zürich
SUI
1996
50,47
3./I
MAN
914mm
4
668
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
50,96
4./I
MAN
914mm
5
574
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
50,97
5./I
MAN
914mm
6
103
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
52,58
6./I
MAN
914mm
7
280
Inglin Sales
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
52,60
7./I
MAN
914mm
8
139
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
55,00
8./I
MAN
914mm
25.06.2022 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,85
1,90
1,95
2,00
2,03
2,06
2,09
2,12
2,15
2,20
Info
1
201
Gasch Loïc
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
2,15
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
r
2
564
Streit Vivien
US Yverdon
SUI
1992
2,06
2./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
642
Wunderlin Lino
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
2,06
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
547
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
2,00
4./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
5
673
Osterwalder Jan
GG Bern
SUI
1993
2,00
5./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
38
Bart Rémi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
1,95
6./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
15
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
1,95
7./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
8
475
Ravedoni Michael
CA Sion
SUI
1994
1,90
8./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
133
Drabik Jan
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2006
1,90
9./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
598
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
1,90
9./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
505
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
1,90
11./I
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
590
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
1,85
12./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
548
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
516
Schärli Diego
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2002
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.06.2022 18:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,35
4,50
4,65
4,80
4,95
5,05
5,15
5,25
5,30
5,35
5,40
5,45
5,50
5,55
5,60
Info
1
8
Alberto Dominik
LC Zürich
SUI
1992
5,55
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
-
O
-
O
XO
XXX
SB
2
146
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
5,25
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
3
325
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
4,95
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
451
Pfrommer Nicolas
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
4,95
4./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
5
438
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
4,80
5./I
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
83
Buschor Maurin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
4,80
6./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
7
580
Thommen Luc
LC Frauenfeld
LIE
2004
4,65
7./I
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
8
20
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
4,35
8./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
653
Zupeuc Daniel
LV Winterthur
CHI
1994
4,80
./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
648
Zingg Timo
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
289
Jost Marco
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
1994
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
538
Schütz Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1983
ogV
./I
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
519
Schenk Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
2001
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
73
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
79
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
177
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
279
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.06.2022 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
145
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
7,81
(-0,3)
1./I
7,70
(-1,3)
x
(0,0)
7,62
(+0,2)
x
(-0,1)
7,76
(0,0)
7,81
(-0,3)
MAN
2
209
Gföhler Benjamin
LC Zürich
SUI
1994
7,41
(-0,6)
2./I
7,41
(-0,6)
x
(-0,3)
-
(+0,5)
7,27
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
5,49
(-0,7)
MAN
3
359
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
7,38
(-0,6)
3./I
x
(0,0)
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
7,08
(-0,1)
7,21
(-0,8)
7,38
(-0,6)
MAN
4
591
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
7,31
(-0,7)
4./I
7,31
(-0,7)
7,27
(+0,2)
x
(-0,5)
7,12
(+0,6)
7,10
(-0,3)
7,17
(-0,2)
MAN
5
270
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
7,12
(0,0)
5./I
7,00
(-0,6)
6,91
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
7,12
(0,0)
x
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
MAN
6
58
Biya Jarod
CA Genève
SUI
2000
7,02
(-1,8)
6./I
6,61
(-0,7)
x
(-0,2)
7,02
(-1,8)
6,97
(+0,1)
6,98
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
MAN
7
52
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
6,87
(-0,5)
7./I
6,80
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
6,64
(+0,5)
6,52
(+1,3)
6,87
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
MAN
8
165
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
6,74
(-0,5)
8./I
6,59
(-0,3)
6,64
(-0,1)
6,74
(-0,5)
6,58
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
6,57
(-0,5)
MAN
9
224
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
6,47
(-0,5)
9./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,47
(-0,5)
(0,0)
(0,0)
(0,0)
MAN
460
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
117
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
25.06.2022 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
548
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
15,26
(-0,4)
1./I
14,67
(+0,9)
x
(+2,2)
x
(+0,9)
14,60
(+0,6)
14,89
(+0,8)
15,26
(-0,4)
MAN
SB
2
318
Kouassi Carlos
CA Genève
SUI
1999
15,15
(+0,1)
2./I
14,98
(+0,2)
14,91
(-0,3)
14,92
(+1,5)
14,46
(-1,6)
x
(+1,0)
15,15
(+0,1)
MAN
3
265
Hofstetter Valentin
TV Teufen
SUI
2003
14,81
(-0,2)
3./I
14,54
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
14,81
(-0,2)
x
(+1,1)
14,81
(+0,8)
14,79
(-0,1)
MAN
PB
4
547
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
14,51
(-0,3)
4./I
14,50
(+0,7)
x
(+1,0)
x
(-1,0)
14,45
(+0,4)
14,38
(+0,9)
14,51
(-0,3)
MAN
SB
5
259
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
14,07
(+1,3)
5./I
13,29
(-0,3)
13,42
(+0,7)
13,90
(-0,2)
13,72
(+0,1)
14,07
(+1,3)
x
(-0,4)
MAN
SB
6
443
Peralta Leandro
LC Luzern
SUI
2004
13,94
(-0,2)
6./I
x
(-0,4)
13,57
(0,0)
11,92
(-0,6)
13,47
(+0,1)
13,92
(-0,6)
13,94
(-0,2)
MAN
7
227
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
13,46
(+0,2)
7./I
12,73
(-0,2)
13,46
(+0,2)
13,03
(+0,6)
13,06
(-0,4)
13,11
(-0,8)
13,25
(-0,4)
MAN
SB
8
423
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
13,23
(+1,0)
8./I
13,23
(+1,0)
12,86
(-1,2)
13,15
(+1,9)
x
(+1,4)
x
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
MAN
aW
187
Fumagalli Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
1998
13,68
(+0,5)
./I
13,68
(+0,5)
x
(+2,3)
x
(+0,2)
MAN
130
Dje Noah
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
ogV
./I
x
(+1,6)
x
-
MAN
24.06.2022 20:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
630
Wieland Stefan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
18,82
1./I
x
17,50
18,06
18,82
18,57
x
MAN
7260g
PB
2
604
Vogel Jephté
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
16,00
2./I
15,79
x
x
15,93
x
16,00
MAN
7260g
3
433
Ott Gregori
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
15,89
3./I
x
15,89
x
x
x
x
MAN
7260g
4
388
Meyer Lars
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
15,17
4./I
14,60
x
14,88
x
15,17
15,14
MAN
7260g
5
276
Hutmacher Urs
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
14,97
5./I
14,16
x
x
14,78
14,24
14,97
MAN
7260g
SB
6
272
Hunger Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
14,16
6./I
13,70
13,73
x
x
14,16
x
MAN
7260g
7
627
Wieland Alexander
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
13,99
7./I
13,65
13,60
13,99
x
x
13,56
MAN
7260g
8
141
Edzimbi Michel
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1987
13,87
8./I
x
13,87
x
13,20
x
13,03
MAN
7260g
9
415
Niederhauser Marco
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
13,47
9./I
13,47
x
13,44
MAN
7260g
10
368
Märki Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
13,37
10./I
13,37
x
13,00
MAN
7260g
11
307
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
13,25
11./I
13,25
13,22
13,20
MAN
7260g
12
589
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
12,75
12./I
12,16
12,18
12,75
MAN
7260g
15
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAN
7260g
24.06.2022 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
600
Vetterli Gian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
50,44
1./I
46,70
47,69
46,65
50,05
50,44
47,35
MAN
2000g
2
433
Ott Gregori
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
50,30
2./I
45,02
47,94
x
45,54
48,69
50,30
MAN
2000g
3
415
Niederhauser Marco
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
46,95
3./I
42,10
45,53
46,00
46,95
x
44,61
MAN
2000g
4
251
Heid Alexander
LC Zürich
SUI
1992
46,72
4./I
42,80
42,94
46,40
x
43,70
46,72
MAN
2000g
5
361
Magyar Pascal
LC Zürich
SUI
1995
44,30
5./I
39,46
43,24
x
x
x
44,30
MAN
2000g
SB
6
163
Fasser Tim
STV Lachen
SUI
1997
44,28
6./I
44,00
43,64
44,28
x
x
44,22
MAN
2000g
7
307
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
42,05
7./I
42,05
x
x
x
x
x
MAN
2000g
8
315
Koller Thomas
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
41,81
8./I
36,87
40,75
41,81
x
x
x
MAN
2000g
9
75
Büchenbacher Benedikt
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
41,64
9./I
36,78
41,64
40,32
MAN
2000g
10
248
Heck Oliver
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
41,31
10./I
39,79
41,31
x
MAN
2000g
11
250
Hegner Ramon
STV Lachen
SUI
2002
40,28
11./I
x
38,02
40,28
MAN
2000g
aW
226
Gran Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2001
ogV
./I
x
x
x
MAN
2000g
25.06.2022 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
37
Baroke Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
63,73
1./I
60,93
61,07
63,61
63,62
63,73
x
MAN
7260g
PB
2
35
Balsa Sanna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
59,86
2./I
x
58,92
57,66
59,15
59,86
56,99
MAN
7260g
PB
3
638
Wolfisberg Lars
LC Luzern
SUI
2003
58,34
3./I
x
57,46
58,34
x
x
x
MAN
7260g
PB
4
651
Zumbrunn Toma
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
45,17
4./I
43,60
42,94
42,07
x
x
45,17
MAN
7260g
SB
5
234
Gurba Alexandre
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1984
44,89
5./I
41,89
x
44,14
44,89
41,08
42,93
MAN
7260g
6
156
Erdmann Giona
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2003
43,29
6./I
42,02
41,00
x
x
x
43,29
MAN
7260g
7
353
Lisinac Dejan
LC Zürich
SUI
1969
42,71
7./I
42,17
x
42,50
42,00
42,15
42,71
MAN
7260g
aW
317
Kötteritzsch Björn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
1975
40,13
./I
x
37,22
40,13
MAN
7260g
171
Fleischmann Noah
STV Lachen
SUI
1999
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
MAN
7260g
25.06.2022 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
92
Carron Laurent
CA Vétroz
SUI
1994
70,63
1./I
66,91
68,08
70,63
x
x
68,60
MAN
800g
SB
2
629
Wieland Simon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
67,48
2./I
56,88
67,48
65,57
66,41
63,66
62,73
MAN
800g
3
537
Schürch Bruno
TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
1996
65,48
3./I
61,87
63,40
65,48
x
60,79
62,97
MAN
800g
4
126
Di Sanza Franck
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
64,98
4./I
64,77
63,76
64,98
63,51
x
x
MAN
800g
5
628
Wieland Lukas
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
61,60
5./I
61,60
60,88
61,60
x
x
58,29
MAN
800g
SB
6
23
Antelmann Finn
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
60,87
6./I
60,34
60,87
x
57,12
60,38
x
MAN
800g
7
362
Malach Daniel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
59,13
7./I
59,13
56,05
50,46
56,18
x
x
MAN
800g
PB
8
369
Marti Lars
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1998
58,17
8./I
55,36
58,17
x
56,53
x
x
MAN
800g
9
278
Hutter Daniel
STV Kriessern
SUI
1996
57,52
9./I
57,52
54,75
53,77
MAN
800g
10
382
Meier Dario
LV Winterthur
SUI
1981
55,02
10./I
x
54,65
55,02
MAN
800g
11
558
Stocker Marco
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
54,61
11./I
54,61
49,83
49,95
MAN
800g
12
524
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
53,29
12./I
52,01
52,17
53,29
MAN
800g
13
364
Manser Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
53,00
13./I
53,00
51,01
47,37
MAN
800g
14
203
Gasser Joel
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2003
51,15
14./I
50,69
51,15
50,21
MAN
800g
15
351
Liechti Kevin
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2004
51,14
15./I
50,36
51,14
49,31
MAN
800g

Frauen

24.06.2022 17:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,5, III:-0,1, IV:+0,4, V:+0,5, VI:+0,5, VII:0,0, VIII:-0,8, IX:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
294
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
11,46
Q
1./IX
WOM
2
183
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
11,47
Q
1./VIII
WOM
3
316
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
11,52
Q
1./IV
WOM
4
127
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,54
Q
1./I
WOM
5
618
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
11,57
Q
2./I
WOM
6
458
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,60
Q
1./II
WOM
SB
7
122
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
11,64
Q
1./VII
WOM
8
29
Atcho Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
11,67
Q
1./III
WOM
9
293
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,70
Q
2./II
WOM
10
81
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,76
Q
2./IV
WOM
11
235
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,76
Q
1./V
WOM
12
218
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,76
Q
1./VI
WOM
13
320
Kouni Natacha
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
11,78
Q
2./VI
WOM
14
14
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,92
Q
2./VII
WOM
15
479
Reinle Cynthia [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
11,92
Q
2./V
WOM
16
595
Van Camp Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
11,92
Q
2./VIII
WOM
17
334
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
11,93
v
3./VI
WOM