18. Jun 2022 De schnällscht Wintertuurer - Winterthur

M 15

W 15

M 14

W 14

M 13

W 13

M 12

W 12

M 11

W 11

M 10

18.06.2022 09:53 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
261
Reich Mika
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,03
q
1./II
M10
2
331
Wiebe Ely Jordan
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,14
q
2./II
M10
3
224
Lüscher Rico
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,41
q
1./I
M10
4
259
Probst Tim
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,45
q
2./I
M10
5
280
Saponaro Elia
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,85
q
3./I
M10
6
325
von Rohr Nico
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,17
q
4./I
M10
7
133
Chaer Lunis
LV Winterthur
GER
2012
13,27
q
3./II
M10
8
178
Gürtler Jon
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,33
q
4./II
M10
9
105
Akeret Florin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2012
13,43
5./I
M10
10
350
Bonart Aslani
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,66
6./I
M10
11
189
Höhener Lars
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,70
5./II
M10
12
284
Schärer Noé
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,98
7./I
M10
13
262
Reinert Juri
Schweiz
SUI
2012
14,44
6./II
M10
14
326
Wegelin Janik
Schweiz
SUI
2012
14,63
7./II
M10
213
Krasniqi Alman
Schweiz
SUI
2012
n.a.
M10
18.06.2022 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
261
Reich Mika
Schweiz
SUI
2012
11,97
1./I
M10
2
331
Wiebe Ely Jordan
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,15
2./I
M10
3
224
Lüscher Rico
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,50
3./I
M10
4
259
Probst Tim
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,85
4./I
M10
5
280
Saponaro Elia
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,03
5./I
M10
6
133
Chaer Lunis
LV Winterthur
GER
2012
13,26
6./I
M10
7
325
von Rohr Nico
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,28
7./I
M10
8
178
Gürtler Jon
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,33
8./I
M10

W 10

18.06.2022 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
150
Fernandez Enya
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,29
q
1./I
W10
2
175
Gujer Amélie
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,35
q
1./III
W10
3
263
Reiser Elin
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,68
q
1./II
W10
4
168
Furrer Celia
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,71
q
2./III
W10
5
315
Tauscher Malin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2012
12,80
q
3./III
W10
6
166
Fröse Jasmin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2012
12,86
q
2./I
W10
7
107
Annalingam Anika
LV Winterthur
SRI
2012
13,07
q
3./I
W10
8
276
Salinetti Valentina
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,28
q
4./I
W10
9
339
Zwinggi IARA
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,36
4./III
W10
10
329
Werner Norina
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,40
5./III
W10
11
235
Messina Elena
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,61
2./II
W10
12
195
Huber Amira
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,92
3./II
W10
13
266
Rösch Lina
Schweiz
SUI
2012
14,18
5./I
W10
14
260
Rebitzer Viktoria
LV Winterthur
SUI
2012
14,22
4./II
W10
15
301
Stahel Emily Ray
Schweiz
SUI
2012
14,38
6./I
W10
16
106
Ammering Leonor
Schweiz
SUI
2012
14,44
7./I
W10
16
265
Rey Elena
Schweiz
SUI
2012
14,44
7./I
W10
18
192
Honegger Malea
Schweiz
SUI
2012
14,66
5./II
W10
19
321
Vogt Noemi
Schweiz
SUI
2012
14,96
6./III
W10
20
311
Sulimani Ajla
Schweiz
SUI
2012
15,69
6./II
W10
21
100
Ademi Jara
Schweiz
SUI
2012
17,85
7./III
W10
18.06.2022 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
150
Fernandez Enya
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,27
1./I
W10
2
175
Gujer Amélie
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,35
2./I
W10
3
168
Furrer Celia
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,71
3./I
W10
4
166
Fröse Jasmin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2012
12,76
4./I
W10
5
263
Reiser Elin
Schweiz
SUI
2012
12,85
5./I
W10
6
107
Annalingam Anika
LV Winterthur
SRI
2012
12,94
6./I
W10
7
315
Tauscher Malin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2012
13,14
7./I
W10
8
276
Salinetti Valentina
Schweiz
SUI
2012
13,31
8./I
W10

M 9

18.06.2022 09:38 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
122
Brügger Valentin
Schweiz
SUI
2013
12,76
q
1./II
M9
2
227
Maksutaj Klevis
Schweiz
SUI
2013
12,97
q
1./III
M9
3
118
Bordoni Danny
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,36
q
2./II
M9
4
161
Frei Takuma
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,48
q
2./III
M9
5
188
Hinder Florian
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,55
q
1./I
M9
5
199
Imeri Resul
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,55
q
3./II
M9
7
226
Lutz Malwin
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,74
q
2./I
M9
8
208
Keller Jayden
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,88
q
3./III
M9
9
191
Honegger Lauro
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,92
4./III
M9
10
209
Keller Mael
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,95
4./II
M9
11
320
Vogel Miro
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,07
3./I
M9
12
162
Frey Alexander
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,39
5./III
M9
13
347
Orlovic Lazar
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,40
6./III
M9
14
216
Külekci Dejan
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,43
4./I
M9
15
248
Otter Lean
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,46
7./III
M9
16
290
Schoch Fabio
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,54
5./I
M9
17
268
Röschmann Maurice
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,55
8./III
M9
18
221
Largo Nevio
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,73
5./II
M9
19
269
Rosignoli Giovanni Paolo
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,79
6./II
M9
20
228
Marsano Nebyu
Schweiz
SUI
2013
15,59
7./II
M9
21
234
Mermer Arda
Schweiz
SUI
2013
15,78
6./I
M9
154
Flach Leroy
Schweiz
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9
111
Barwisch Elias
Schweiz
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9
247
Oroz Mateo
Schweiz
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9
18.06.2022 10:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
122
Brügger Valentin
Schweiz
SUI
2013
12,76
1./I
M9
2
227
Maksutaj Klevis
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,09
2./I
M9
3
199
Imeri Resul
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,43
3./I
M9
4
188
Hinder Florian
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,48
4./I
M9
5
118
Bordoni Danny
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,50
5./I
M9
6
161
Frei Takuma
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,55
6./I
M9
7
226
Lutz Malwin
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,56
7./I
M9
8
208
Keller Jayden
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,90
8./I
M9

W 9

18.06.2022 09:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
274
Ruf Joann
Schweiz
SUI
2013
12,96
q
1./II
W9
2
249
Ouko Melian
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,06
q
2./II
W9
3
286
Schedle Thea
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,40
q
1./I
W9
4
147
Felder Yara
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,57
q
3./II
W9
5
181
Habegger Ronja Lena
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,17
q
4./II
W9
6
282
Sathasivam Anisha
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,35
q
2./I
W9
7
243
Müller Lina
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,36
q
5./II
W9
8
125
Budry Néline
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,62
q
3./I
W9
9
264
Remy Nina Charlotte
Schweiz
SUI
2013
15,03
4./I
W9
10
313
Tauro Ambra Romina
Schweiz
SUI
2013
15,11
6./II
W9
11
336
Zimmler Anelina
Schweiz
SUI
2013
15,44
7./II
W9
12
155
Flacher Priyanka
Schweiz
SUI
2013
15,60
5./I
W9
149
Feldmann Lia
Schweiz
SUI
2013
n.a.
W9
18.06.2022 10:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
274
Ruf Joann
Schweiz
SUI
2013
12,97
1./I
W9
2
249
Ouko Melian
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,36
2./I
W9
3
286
Schedle Thea
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,52
3./I
W9
4
147
Felder Yara
Schweiz
SUI
2013
13,57
4./I
W9
5
181
Habegger Ronja Lena
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,20
5./I
W9
6
282
Sathasivam Anisha
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,36
6./I
W9
7
243
Müller Lina
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,44
7./I
W9
8
125
Budry Néline
Schweiz
SUI
2013
14,64
8./I
W9

M 8

18.06.2022 09:23 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Köstli Damian
Schweiz
SUI
2014
12,34
q
1./I
M8
2
309
Stöckli Vincent
Schweiz
SUI
2014
12,69
q
1./II
M8
3
110
Baltensperger Jari
Schweiz
SUI
2014
12,89
q
2./I
M8
4
115
Bischof Lior
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,49
q
3./I
M8
5
172
Gerber Till
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,80
q
2./II
M8
6
183
Heinzer Janot
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,93
q
4./I
M8
7
205
Kalkan Cem
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,02
q
3./II
M8
8
296
Scioscia Jigme
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,23
q
5./I
M8
9
193
Honegger Silas
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,51
4./II
M8
10
341
Kaiser Moritz
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,81
5./II
M8
167
Fröse Nils
Schweiz
SUI
2014
n.a.
M8
324
von Moos Silvan
Schweiz
SUI
2014
n.a.
M8
318
Villar Hector-Cem
Schweiz
SUI
2014
n.a.
M8
18.06.2022 10:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Köstli Damian
Schweiz
SUI
2014
12,46
1./I
M8
2
309
Stöckli Vincent
Schweiz
SUI
2014
12,71
2./I
M8
3
110
Baltensperger Jari
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,33
3./I
M8
4
115
Bischof Lior
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,49
4./I
M8
5
205
Kalkan Cem
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,78
5./I
M8
6
183
Heinzer Janot
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,99
6./I
M8
7
172
Gerber Till
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,00
7./I
M8
296
Scioscia Jigme
Schweiz
SUI
2014
n.a.
M8

W 8

18.06.2022 09:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
103
Ahilaruban Kaviya
LV Winterthur
SRI
2014
13,05
q
1./I
W8
2
180
Gut Emilia
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,77
q
1./III
W8
3
116
Bischof Mila
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,90
q
2./I
W8
4
187
Heusser Lyria
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,23
q
3./I
W8
5
346
Stöckli Ella
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,41
q
4./I
W8
6
241
Müller Elonie
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,47
q
2./III
W8
7
158
Fontanive Joy
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,49
q
1./II
W8
8
159
Fontanive Kayla
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,52
q
3./III
W8
9
160
Frauchiger Elin
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,59
2./II
W8
10
129
Caplazi Lena Maria
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,66
5./I
W8
11
337
Zinth Greta
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,81
6./I
W8
12
196
Huber Naïma
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,89
3./II
W8
13
140
Duff Mila
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,94
7./I
W8
14
123
Bründler Franziska
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,23
4./II
W8
15
283
Schärer Naima
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,29
4./III
W8
16
124
Büchi Lynn
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,71
5./III
W8
17
242
Müller Larina
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,72
5./II
W8
18
270
Rotzinger Matilda
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,78
6./III
W8
19
294
Schwarz Lucille Eve
Schweiz
SUI
2014
15,88
6./II
W8
20
207
Kaufmann Lisa
Schweiz
SUI
2014
16,32
8./I
W8
131
Castellani Felicia
Schweiz
SUI
2014
n.a.
W8
182
Heinzer Aila
Schweiz
SUI
2014
n.a.
W8
18.06.2022 10:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
103
Ahilaruban Kaviya
LV Winterthur
SRI
2014
13,28
1./I
W8
2
180
Gut Emilia
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,85
2./I
W8
3
116
Bischof Mila
Schweiz
SUI
2014
13,96
3./I
W8
4
187
Heusser Lyria
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,22
4./I
W8
5
159
Fontanive Kayla
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,44
5./I
W8
6
158
Fontanive Joy
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,46
6./I
W8
6
241
Müller Elonie
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,46
6./I
W8
8
346
Stöckli Ella
Schweiz
SUI
2014
14,80
8./I
W8

M 7

18.06.2022 09:08 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
237
Mock Lino
Schweiz
SUI
2015
13,18
q
1./III
M7
2
250
Ouko Tristan
Schweiz
SUI
2015
13,25
q
1./II
M7
3
275
Ruff Vincent
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,22
q
2./II
M7
3
314
Tauro Enea Ruben
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,22
q
2./III
M7
5
137
Comtesse Henrik
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,01
q
3./II
M7
6
165
Friess Nerijah
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,20
q
4./II
M7
7
239
Moseley Joscha
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,32
q
5./II
M7
8
120
Brügge Rune
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,38
q
1./IV
M7
9
145
Felder Colin Kiano
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,44
1./I
M7
10
148
Felder Yonas
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,84
2./IV
M7
11
278
Sandmaier Kilian
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,96
3./III
M7
12
112
Beranek Jonathan
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,00
4./III
M7
13
279
Sandmaier Oskar
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,07
3./IV
M7
14
134
Christen Joel
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,19
2./I
M7
15
306
Steiner Anuar
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,22
6./II
M7
16
342
Rüdisüli Nevio
Schweiz
SUI
2016
16,56
4./IV
M7
17
308
Steinmann Finn
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,00
3./I
M7
18
212
Köstli Romeo
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,23
4./I
M7
19
232
Meili Laurin
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,33
5./IV
M7
20
233
Meili Luca
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,50
5./III
M7
21
340
Zwinggi Timo
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,99
6./IV
M7
22
330
Wiebe Aaron Davis
Schweiz
SUI
2015
20,00
5./I
M7
23
135
Christen Marc
Schweiz
SUI
2015
20,43
6./I
M7
24
349
Aron Raul Remy
Schweiz
SUI
2016
20,81
7./II
M7
25
343
Rüdisüli Nino
Schweiz
SUI
2019
25,04
6./III
M7
113
Beranek Jonathan
Schweiz
SUI
2015
n.a.
M7
310
Studer Calvin
Schweiz
SUI
2015
n.a.
M7
18.06.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
237
Mock Lino
Schweiz
SUI
2015
12,90
1./I
M7
2
250
Ouko Tristan
Schweiz
SUI
2015
13,48
2./I
M7
3
314
Tauro Enea Ruben
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,01
3./I
M7
4
275
Ruff Vincent
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,42
4./I
M7
5
137
Comtesse Henrik
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,89
5./I
M7
6
165
Friess Nerijah
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,03
6./I
M7
7
120
Brügge Rune
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,13
7./I
M7
8
239
Moseley Joscha
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,23
8./I
M7

W 7

18.06.2022 09:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
291
Schoch Jael
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,61
q
1./II
W7
2
217
Kunath Emma
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,99
q
1./I
W7
3
236
Mester Chloris
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,00
q
2./II
W7
4
302
Stahl Valérie
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,38
q
3./II
W7
5
345
Zirin Helen
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,48
q
4./II
W7
6
244
Näf Céline
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,64
q
2./I
W7
7
332
Wilkens Anuk
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,15
q
5./II
W7
8
136
Comtesse Felicitas
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,72
q
1./III
W7
9
257
Pin Kayla
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,93
3./I
W7
10
285
Schärer Nova
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,50
2./III
W7
11
184
Heinzer Mirella
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,66
3./III
W7
12
132
Chaer Jolie
Schweiz
SUI
2015
17,78
6./II
W7
13
186
Hertner Lia
Schweiz
SUI
2015
19,48
4./III
W7
14
253
Peter Sofia
Schweiz
SUI
2015
20,71
7./II
W7
15
348
Fontanive Malea
Schweiz
SUI
2018
22,20
4./I
W7
16
307
Steiner Nayirah
Schweiz
SUI
2015
22,25
5./I
W7
17
252
Peter Sara
Schweiz
SUI
2015
25,12
6./I
W7
344
Spänni Lynn
Schweiz
SUI
2019
aufg.
W7
323
von Moos Fabia
Schweiz
SUI
2015
n.a.
W7
185
Heinzer Noelia
Schweiz
SUI
2015
n.a.
W7
312
Sulimani Melek
Schweiz
SUI
2015
n.a.
W7
18.06.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
291
Schoch Jael
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,28
1./I
W7
2
217
Kunath Emma
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,78
2./I
W7
3
236
Mester Chloris
Schweiz
SUI
2015
14,83
3./I
W7
4
302
Stahl Valérie
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,27
4./I
W7
5
244
Näf Céline
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,69
5./I
W7
6
345
Zirin Helen
Schweiz
SUI
2015
15,83
6./I
W7
7
332
Wilkens Anuk
Schweiz
SUI
2015
16,21
7./I
W7
8
136
Comtesse Felicitas
Schweiz
SUI
2015
18,22
8./I
W7