18. - 19. Jun 2022 Championnats régionaux Ouest - Lausanne

U18 Hommes

18.06.2022 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:+0,2, III:0,0, IV:-1,2, V:-0,2, VI:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
666
Hofer Marc [GK]
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,09
Q
1./V
U18M
2
391
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,32
Q
1./IV
U18M
3
732
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
11,35
Q
1./III
U18M
4
374
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
11,45
Q
2./III
U18M
PB
5
366
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,49
Q
1./VI
U18M
6
710
Fischer Xavier [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
11,55
Q
1./I
U18M
7
750
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
11,56
Q
2./V
U18M
PB
8
192
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
11,61
Q
2./IV
U18M
9
660
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,62
Q
1./II
U18M
10
731
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,68
Q
2./VI
U18M
11
662
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,71
q
3./VI
U18M
12
146
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
11,80
q
3./V
U18M
13
619
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,84
q
3./IV
U18M
14
637
Kaeser Livio
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
11,90
Q
2./I
U18M
15
586
Colella Alessandro [GK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
11,94
Q
2./II
U18M
PB
16
673
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
12,08
q
3./III
U18M
17
435
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
12,10
3./II
U18M
18
24
Eggel Thomas [GK]
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
12,11
4./III
U18M
19
274
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,12
3./I
U18M
20
88
Froidevaux Simon
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
12,13
4./IV
U18M
21
272
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
12,17
4./I
U18M
22
79
Greco Leon Roméo [GK]
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
12,38
4./VI
U18M
PB
23
642
Julmy Matteo
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
12,59
5./VI
U18M
24
741
Keller Loic
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
12,79
4./V
U18M
25
638
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
12,82
5./V
U18M
26
137
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
13,06
5./III
U18M
PB
27
655
Steffen Silvan
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
13,14
5./IV
U18M
28
131
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
13,16
4./II
U18M
PB
29
140
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
16,76
5./I
U18M
556
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
aufg.
U18M
18.06.2022 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
366
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
10,78
Q
1./II
U18M
2
666
Hofer Marc [GK]
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
10,94
Q
2./II
U18M
3
710
Fischer Xavier [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
11,25
q
3./II
U18M
PB
4
391
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,30
Q
1./I
U18M
5
660
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,38
Q
2./I
U18M
6
750
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
11,42
q
4./II
U18M
PB
7
732
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
11,44
q
3./I
U18M
8
192
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
11,50
q
5./II
U18M
PB
9
374
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
11,52
4./I
U18M
10
662
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,67
6./II
U18M
11
146
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
11,70
5./I
U18M
PB
12
731
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,76
6./I
U18M
13
637
Kaeser Livio
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
11,79
7./I
U18M
14
619
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,79
8./I
U18M
15
586
Colella Alessandro [GK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
11,94
7./II
U18M
PB
16
673
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
12,09
8./II
U18M
18.06.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
366
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
10,85
1./I
U18M
2
666
Hofer Marc [GK]
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
10,94
2./I
U18M
3
391
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,15
3./I
U18M
4
710
Fischer Xavier [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
11,24
4./I
U18M
PB
5
660
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,31
5./I
U18M
PB
6
732
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
11,35
6./I
U18M
7
750
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
11,49
7./I
U18M
8
192
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
11,62
8./I
U18M
19.06.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
666
Hofer Marc [GK]
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
22,48
Q
1./II
U18M
2
391
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
22,76
Q
1./I
U18M
PB
3
732
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
23,00
Q
2./II
U18M
PB
4
637
Kaeser Livio
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
23,32
Q
2./I
U18M
5
750
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
23,64
q
3./II
U18M
PB
6
146
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
23,66
q
3./I
U18M
PB
7
435
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
23,69
q
4./II
U18M
PB
8
192
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
23,73
q
5./II
U18M
PB
9
659
Lichtle Jan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
23,83
4./I
U18M
PB
10
586
Colella Alessandro [GK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
24,73
5./I
U18M
11
272
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
26,02
6./I
U18M
19.06.2022 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
666
Hofer Marc [GK]
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
22,26
1./I
U18M
PB
2
391
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
22,51
2./I
U18M
PB
3
732
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
22,88
3./I
U18M
PB
4
637
Kaeser Livio
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
23,21
4./I
U18M
5
750
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
23,37
5./I
U18M
PB
6
435
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
23,64
6./I
U18M
PB
7
146
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
23,66
7./I
U18M
PB
192
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18M
19.06.2022 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
223
Perroud Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
51,08
1./II
U18M
SB
2
731
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
52,07
2./II
U18M
PB
3
745
Aeschbacher Fabian
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
52,25
1./I
U18M
4
274
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
52,55
3./II
U18M
PB
5
320
Leuba Stanley
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
52,70
4./II
U18M
6
227
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
52,88
5./II
U18M
PB
7
374
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
53,89
2./I
U18M
8
113
Magne Antonin
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
54,47
6./II
U18M
PB
9
163
Métry Cyril
CA Sion
SUI
2006
54,93
3./I
U18M
PB
10
341
Vonlanthen Levin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2005
55,32
4./I
U18M
PB
11
228
Jeanneret Samuel
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
55,72
5./I
U18M
PB
18.06.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
620
Wulf Jakob
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
2:03,80
1./I
U18M
2
734
Broggini Anton
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
2:04,19
2./I
U18M
3
237
Payraudeau Yanis
CHP Genève
SUI
2006
2:04,47
3./I
U18M
4
227
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
2:04,50
4./I
U18M
5
584
Evard Timothée
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
2:04,52
5./I
U18M
6
275
Monnerat Mattéo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
2:05,01
6./I
U18M
7
29
Arieh Clément
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
2:06,92
7./I
U18M
8
630
Kuhn Moritz
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
2:07,25
8./I
U18M
9
646
Del Matto Evano
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
2:07,75
9./I
U18M
10
238
Renggli Noah
CHP Genève
SUI
2006
2:08,10
10./I
U18M
PB
11
373
Perrier Aloys-Battista
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
2:08,16
11./I
U18M
19.06.2022 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
94
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
4:16,90
1./I
U18M
2
585
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
4:18,43
2./I
U18M
3
41
Schmidlkofer Daniel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
4:18,71
3./I
U18M
4
578
Pertuiset Chapuis Eloi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2005
4:18,96
4./I
U18M
5
426
Jurt Mario
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2006
4:26,34
5./I
U18M
6
358
Münger Florian
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2005
4:27,64
6./I
U18M
7
68
Lehmann Julian
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
4:29,03
7./I
U18M
PB
8
172
Torrent Quentin
CA Sion
SUI
2006
4:29,94
8./I
U18M
9
455
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
4:31,71
9./I
U18M
PB
10
157
Jilg Vincent
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2005
4:38,26
10./I
U18M
11
40
Da Silva Gonçalves Joao Afonso
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
4:41,17
11./I
U18M
12
515
Mariéthoz Shayne Noé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2005
4:42,62
12./I
U18M
13
623
Assoulin Rafaël
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
4:43,24
13./I
U18M
PB
14
611
Moussaoui Omar
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
2006
4:43,32
14./I
U18M
15
569
Randin Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
4:45,49
15./I
U18M
16
171
Métry Adrien
CA Sion
SUI
2006
5:02,04
16./I
U18M
18.06.2022 20:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
235
Bayi Yitbarek Bekele
CHP Genève
 
2005
9:12,85
1./I
U18M
2
585
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
9:29,89
2./I
U18M
3
749
Khan Xavier
Versoix Athlétisme
NED
2006
9:53,62
3./I
U18M
4
21
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
9:58,78
4./I
U18M
PB
19.06.2022 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
120
Konaté Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
CIV
2005
14,05
1./I
U18M
914mm
2
710
Fischer Xavier [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
14,79
2./I
U18M
914mm
3
113
Magne Antonin
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
15,84
3./I
U18M
914mm
4
511
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
16,04
4./I
U18M
914mm
PB
5
458
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
16,16
5./I
U18M
914mm
6
192
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
16,41
6./I
U18M
914mm
7
647
Pauchard Eric
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
16,71
7./I
U18M
914mm
8
308
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
17,35
8./I
U18M
914mm
19.06.2022 08:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
Info
1
552
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
1,92
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
-
O
O
XXX
2
376
Haueter Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,80
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
459
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
1,77
3./I
 
 
 
O
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
209
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
1,77
4./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
511
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
1,74
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
435
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
1,74
6./I
 
 
 
O
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
659
Lichtle Jan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
1,71
7./I
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
318
Allenbach François
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
1,65
8./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
638
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
1,60
9./I
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
10
317
Flückiger Kylian
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
1,60
10./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
11
308
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
1,55
11./I
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
322
Calame-Doron Maël
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
1,55
11./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.06.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
Info
1
458
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
4,10
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
XXO
O
-
XXX
2
545
Rupp Leander
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
3,90
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
3
459
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
3,80
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
250
Dussex Samuel
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
3,30
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
550
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
USA
2007
3,30
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
365
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
3,00
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
201
Rouiller Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
2,80
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
154
Rüeger Yann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
2,50
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
364
Borda Cédric
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
2,50
9./I
XXO
O
XO
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
115
Choffat Tristan
CA Moutier
SUI
2006
2,40
10./I
XO
-
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
18.06.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
552
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
6,52
(+0,3)
1./I
6,05
(0,0)
6,34
(+0,3)
6,31
(0,0)
6,18
(-0,6)
6,33
(-0,1)
6,52
(+0,3)
U18M
PB
2
546
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
6,32
(-0,1)
2./I
6,20
(+0,3)
5,93
(0,0)
5,95
(0,0)
6,03
(0,0)
6,19
(0,0)
6,32
(-0,1)
U18M
3
660
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
6,30
(0,0)
3./I
6,18
(+1,1)
x
x
5,62
(0,0)
6,30
(0,0)
5,83
(-0,4)
U18M
4
619
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
6,12
(+0,4)
4./I
5,93
(+0,8)
6,12
(+0,4)
5,62
(-0,4)
-
5,89
(-0,4)
5,96
(-0,8)
U18M
5
192
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
6,06
(0,0)
5./I
6,03
(+0,6)
-
6,06
(0,0)
U18M
6
586
Colella Alessandro [GK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
5,72
(+0,4)
6./I
5,43
(+1,1)
5,64
(+0,8)
5,72
(+0,4)
x
5,43
(0,0)
5,05
(0,0)
U18M
PB
7
412
Künzle Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
5,58
(0,0)
7./I
5,43
(+0,9)
5,31
(0,0)
5,58
(0,0)
5,53
(-0,7)
x
x
U18M
8
642
Julmy Matteo
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
5,35
(+0,7)
8./I
5,30
(+0,7)
5,35
(+0,7)
5,11
(0,0)
5,15
(0,0)
5,12
(-0,6)
x
U18M
9
24
Eggel Thomas [GK]
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
5,21
(0,0)
9./I
4,39
(+0,9)
4,95
(+0,6)
5,13
(0,0)
4,72
(0,0)
5,21
(0,0)
4,53
(-0,1)
U18M
PB
10
348
Alberio Pietro
GG Bern
SUI
2006
4,70
(+0,2)
10./I
4,64
(+0,9)
4,28
(0,0)
4,70
(+0,2)
U18M
308
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
19.06.2022 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
270
Bergé Constantin
FSG Alle
FRA
2005
13,41
(+0,8)
1./I
12,66
(0,0)
13,20
(0,0)
12,96
(+0,3)
12,54
(-0,1)
-
(0,0)
13,41
(+0,8)
U18M
PB
2
552
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
13,33
(+0,4)
2./I
12,63
(+0,1)
13,19
(-0,3)
13,33
(+0,4)
13,26
(+0,1)
13,06
(0,0)
x
U18M
SL
3
412
Künzle Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
12,11
(+0,5)
3./I
12,06
(+0,1)
11,97
(-0,2)
x
12,02
(0,0)
12,11
(+0,5)
12,09
(+0,4)
U18M
4
586
Colella Alessandro [GK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
11,66
(+0,9)
4./I
11,06
(0,0)
11,51
(0,0)
11,16
(0,0)
11,59
(0,0)
11,66
(+0,9)
x
U18M
PB
5
655
Steffen Silvan
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
10,04
(+0,3)
8./I
9,50
(0,0)
x
8,81
(0,0)
10,02
(0,0)
10,04
(+0,3)
9,77
(+0,1)
U18M
18.06.2022 18:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
583
Jotterand Théo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
14,48
1./I
12,69
12,80
14,48
12,81
13,79
13,25
U18M
5000g
SL
2
546
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
12,69
2./I
11,54
11,83
12,41
12,69
10,19
11,74
U18M
5000g
3
726
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
11,78
3./I
11,27
x
11,73
11,22
11,74
11,78
U18M
5000g
4
638
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
11,48
4./I
10,12
x
10,50
10,60
11,48
11,22
U18M
5000g
5
331
Chatelain Mathieu
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2006
11,33
5./I
9,67
9,65
11,33
9,93
10,85
-
U18M
5000g
PB
6
79
Greco Leon Roméo [GK]
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
11,09
6./I
10,20
10,13
11,09
10,68
11,04
11,07
U18M
5000g
7
501
Früh Jonas
LV Thun
SUI
2006
10,83
7./I
10,15
10,83
9,91
10,66
10,83
9,77
U18M
5000g
8
115
Choffat Tristan
CA Moutier
SUI
2006
10,14
8./I
9,47
9,41
10,14
9,54
9,72
9,44
U18M
5000g
PB
9
573
Trotti Quentin
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
9,96
9./I
9,91
9,84
9,96
U18M
5000g
PB
10
555
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
9,28
10./I
9,28
-
-
U18M
5000g
11
586
Colella Alessandro [GK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
9,17
11./I
8,53
9,17
8,80
U18M
5000g
12
435
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
9,03
12./I
8,89
-
9,03
U18M
5000g
556
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
5000g
19.06.2022 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
459
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
37,80
1./I
30,82
33,96
x
35,14
36,76
37,80
U18M
1500g
PB
2
286
Plan Mathis
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
37,34
2./I
33,69
37,16
35,58
35,84
37,34
x
U18M
1500g
3
458
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
34,95
3./I
x
29,54
33,11
31,51
31,25
34,95
U18M
1500g
PB
4
555
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
30,11
4./I
25,61
30,11
x
27,02
26,61
x
U18M
1500g
5
726
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
29,43
5./I
22,58
27,85
29,43
23,89
26,09
x
U18M
1500g
6
115
Choffat Tristan
CA Moutier
SUI
2006
27,66
6./I
27,66
x
25,31
24,09
x
26,00
U18M
1500g
18.06.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
622
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
54,98
1./I
51,98
54,98
x
x
x
x
U18M
5000g
18.06.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
501
Früh Jonas
LV Thun
SUI
2006
47,64
1./I
46,62
45,26
37,14
47,64
36,46
38,42
U18M
700g
2
147
Bonvin Ludovic
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
47,24
2./I
43,48
47,10
41,71
x
47,21
47,24
U18M
700g
PB
3
459
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
45,08
3./I
40,12
36,70
40,90
39,07
45,08
40,71
U18M
700g
PB
4
555
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
42,89
4./I
41,08
39,06
x
33,67
42,89
39,50
U18M
700g
5
318
Allenbach François
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
41,58
5./I
39,18
40,35
41,58
38,95
41,31
x
U18M
700g
6
617
Meyer Sean
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
40,71
6./I
39,85
40,71
37,72
39,66
39,72
38,51
U18M
700g
7
331
Chatelain Mathieu
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2006
38,77
7./I
38,77
x
26,79
30,50
x
30,89
U18M
700g
PB
8
655
Steffen Silvan
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
38,73
8./I
34,71
34,04
35,24
34,64
38,73
x
U18M
700g
PB
9
726
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
35,08
9./I
35,00
34,86
35,08
U18M
700g
10
365
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
28,58
10./I
25,31
19,26
28,58
U18M
700g
PB
573
Trotti Quentin
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
x
x
x
U18M
700g
79
Greco Leon Roméo [GK]
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
x
x
x
U18M
700g
22
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
x
x
x
U18M
700g
3
Emery Nils
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
700g

U18 Femmes

18.06.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,1, III:-0,7, IV:+0,2, V:-1,0, VI:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
389
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,17
Q
1./VI
U18W
2
387
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,41
Q
1./IV
U18W
3
262
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,61
Q
1./III
U18W
4
657
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
12,66
Q
1./I
U18W
5
251
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
12,79
Q
2./I
U18W
SB
6
186
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
12,83
Q
2./VI
U18W
PB
7
362
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,87
Q
1./II
U18W
8
224
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
12,89
Q
2./IV
U18W
PB
9
608
Senessie Edwardstina [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,92
Q
1./V
U18W
10
73
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
12,97
Q
2./V
U18W
11
388
Marquet Salomé [GK]
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
12,98
Q
2./III
U18W
12
747
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
13,04
Q
2./II
U18W
13
144
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
13,12
q
3./V
U18W
14
294
Fankhauser Aline [GK]
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
13,15
q
3./VI
U18W
15
57
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,19
q
3./IV
U18W
PB
16
497
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
13,23
q
3./I
U18W
17
507
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
13,30
3./III
U18W
18
521
Thomasmoore Amanda [GK]
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
13,30
4./IV
U18W
19
509
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
13,32
4./I
U18W
20
187
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
13,36
4./III
U18W
PB
21
263
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
13,44
3./II
U18W
22
610
Manyanga Keren [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
13,44
5./I
U18W
23
643
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
13,46
4./II
U18W
24
60
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,59
4./V
U18W
25
570
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
13,65
5./V
U18W
26
490
Kipfer Elisa
LV Thun
SUI
2006
13,67
4./VI
U18W
27
434
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
13,73
5./VI
U18W
28
609
Terra carolina
STB Leichtathletik
POR
2005
13,86
5./IV
U18W
29
520
Yogalingam Yogani
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
13,90
5./II
U18W
30
526
Thomasmoore Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
14,01
5./III
U18W
31
349
Iten Bianca
GG Bern
SUI
2005
14,13
6./I
U18W
32
518
Limacher Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
14,27
6./II
U18W
33
72
Angéloz Nora
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
14,32
7./I
U18W
34
139
Huillet Lison
CA Riviera
FRA
2006
14,33
6./IV
U18W
35
450
Blaser Anja
LV Kandertal
SUI
2005
14,42
6./V
U18W
36
519
Selvakumar Sharmiga
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
14,49
7./V
U18W
PB
37
86
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
14,52
6./III
U18W
38
61
Kuhn Irina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
14,73
6./VI
U18W
39
215
Solazzi Magalie Marthe
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
14,84
7./IV
U18W
40
95
Pressacco Julie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
15,28
7./III
U18W
41
273
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
15,32
7./VI
U18W
42
138
Ferchichi Jehanne
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
16,05
7./II
U18W
18.06.2022 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
389
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,17
Q
1./II
U18W
2
387
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,27
Q
1./I
U18W
PB
3
262
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,34
Q
2./I
U18W
PB
4
608
Senessie Edwardstina [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,42
q
3./I
U18W
5
362
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,56
Q
2./II
U18W
6
657
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
12,68
q
3./II
U18W
7
747
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
12,78
q
4./II
U18W
PB
8
224
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
12,84
q
5./II
U18W
PB
9
186
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
12,90
6./II
U18W
10
73
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
12,93
4./I
U18W
11
388
Marquet Salomé [GK]
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
12,96
5./I
U18W
12
57
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,03
6./I
U18W
PB
13
497
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
13,08
7./II
U18W
14
144
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
13,09
8./II
U18W
15
294
Fankhauser Aline [GK]
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
13,13
7./I
U18W
16
251
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
13,21
8./I
U18W
18.06.2022 18:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
389
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,31
1./I
U18W
2
262
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,36
2./I
U18W
3
608
Senessie Edwardstina [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,37
3./I
U18W
4
387
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,43
4./I
U18W
5
362
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,51
5./I
U18W
6
657
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
12,81
6./I
U18W
7
224
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
12,85
7./I
U18W
8
747
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
12,95
8./I
U18W
19.06.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,4, II:-0,6, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
362
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
26,04
Q
1./III
U18W
2
262
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
26,19
Q
1./I
U18W
PB
3
251
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
26,25
Q
2./I
U18W
4
608
Senessie Edwardstina [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
26,31
Q
1./II
U18W
5
186
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
26,33
q
3./I
U18W
PB
6
747
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
26,45
Q
2./II
U18W
PB
7
25
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
26,79
Q
2./III
U18W
8
73
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
26,88
q
3./III
U18W
PB
9
497
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
26,92
4./I
U18W
PB
10
410
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
26,95
3./II
U18W
PB
11
742
Grosclaude Elia
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
26,99
4./III
U18W
SB
12
606
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
27,01
4./II
U18W
PB
13
85
Dyroff Aurelie
CA Courtelary
SUI
2006
27,13
5./III
U18W
SB
14
644
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
27,51
5./I
U18W
SB
15
643
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
27,53
6./I
U18W
16
263
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
27,60
6./III
U18W
PB
17
248
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
27,63
7./I
U18W
PB
18
509
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
27,71
5./II
U18W
19
570
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
27,88
7./III
U18W
PB
20
507
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
28,03
6./II
U18W
21
645
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
28,22
7./II
U18W
PB
22
276
Bigler Noélie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
28,29
8./I
U18W
PB
23
518
Limacher Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
28,87
8./III
U18W
24
508
Huguenin-Elie Mathilde
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2006
29,72
8./II
U18W
19.06.2022 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
608
Senessie Edwardstina [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
25,27
1./I
U18W
PB
2
251
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
25,66
2./I
U18W
PB
3
262
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
26,01
3./I
U18W
PB
4
362
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
26,03
4./I
U18W
5
186
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
26,13
5./I
U18W
PB
6
747
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
26,37
6./I
U18W
PB
7
73
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
26,49
7./I
U18W
PB
8
25
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
26,79
8./I
U18W
19.06.2022 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
189
Veuthey Louna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
57,77
1./II
U18W
PB
2
665
Binggeli Shania
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
58,71
2./II
U18W
PB
3
562
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
59,97
3./II
U18W
PB
4
712
Reist Ladina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
60,59
4./II
U18W
SB
5
751
Guerne Pauline
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
62,84
5./II
U18W
PB
6
508
Huguenin-Elie Mathilde
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2006
63,13
6./II
U18W
7
306
Chopard Lia
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
63,83
1./I
U18W
SB
8
51
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
64,29
2./I
U18W
PB
9
265
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
65,32
3./I
U18W
10
448
Käser Nora
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
65,56
4./I
U18W
11
304
Beljean Timéa
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
66,09
5./I
U18W
19.06.2022 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
50
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
2:19,82
1./I
U18W
2
442
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
2:20,96
2./I
U18W
PB
3
158
Vouilloz Amandine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2005
2:21,51
3./I
U18W
4
505
Schornoz Salomé
SA Bulle
SUI
2005
2:26,37
4./I
U18W
5
454
Steinmann Magali
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
2:27,24
5./I
U18W
6
265
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
2:29,24
6./I
U18W
SB
7
344
von Wattenwyl Aline
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
2:29,42
7./I
U18W
8
203
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
2:30,56
8./I
U18W
9
514
Bochatay Maëlle
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
2:31,34
9./I
U18W
PB
10
345
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
2:31,69
10./I
U18W
11
370
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
2:36,66
11./I
U18W
PB
19.06.2022 16:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
37
Slits Danika
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
4:46,26
1./I
U18W
2
27
Heilig Emily
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
4:46,31
2./I
U18W
3
684
Berner Sarina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
5:06,88
3./I
U18W
4
69
Rodriguez Alessia
C.H. Châtelaine
SUI
2005
5:07,90
4./I
U18W
PB
5
38
Girardin Audrey
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
5:13,28
5./I
U18W
6
360
Yohannes Fenan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ERI
2006
5:21,22
6./I
U18W
7
203
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
5:22,07
7./I
U18W
8
240
LOTZ Paula
CHP Genève
GER
2006
5:33,73
8./I
U18W
9
372
Mattenberger Noémie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
5:39,97
9./I
U18W
10
456
Hermann Maria
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
5:58,15
10./I
U18W
18.06.2022 19:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
206
Ramuz Chloé
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
10:34,28
1./I
U18W
2
424
Auf der Maur Flurina
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2006
10:58,79
2./I
U18W
3
512
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
11:22,34
3./I
U18W
4
240
LOTZ Paula
CHP Genève
GER
2006
11:37,09
4./I
U18W
5
425
Blatti Aline
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2006
11:40,09
5./I
U18W
19.06.2022 09:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,6, III:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
251
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
14,89
Q
1./III
U18W
762mm
2
607
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
15,25
Q
1./I
U18W
762mm
3
663
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
15,43
Q
2./I
U18W
762mm
4
657
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
15,85
Q
1./II
U18W
762mm
5
520
Yogalingam Yogani
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
16,00
Q
2./II
U18W
762mm
6
267
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
16,05
Q
2./III
U18W
762mm
7
126
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
16,19
q
3./I
U18W
762mm
8
73
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
16,21
q
3./III
U18W
762mm
PB
9
488
Allegrezza Giulia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
16,31
3./II
U18W
762mm
10
101
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
16,51
4./III
U18W
762mm
11
224
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
16,79
4./II
U18W
762mm
12
644
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
17,07
5./III
U18W
762mm
13
370
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
17,11
5./II
U18W
762mm
PB
14
82
Ducommun Méline
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
17,42
6./II
U18W
762mm
PB
15
521
Thomasmoore Amanda [GK]
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
17,65
4./I
U18W
762mm
16
645
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
17,71
5./I
U18W
762mm
17
276
Bigler Noélie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
17,89
6./I
U18W
762mm
388
Marquet Salomé [GK]
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
762mm
19.06.2022 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
251
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
14,71
1./I
U18W
762mm
PB
2
607
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
15,12
2./I
U18W
762mm
PB
3
663
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
15,17
3./I
U18W
762mm
PB
4
520
Yogalingam Yogani
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
15,62
4./I
U18W
762mm
5
73
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
15,64
5./I
U18W
762mm
PB
6
657
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
15,79
6./I
U18W
762mm
7
126
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
16,01
7./I
U18W
762mm
8
267
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
17,41
8./I
U18W
762mm
18.06.2022 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,72
Info
1
551
Limbert Zofia
Stade Genève
USA
2005
1,70
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
PB
2
493
Schneider Isabelle
LV Thun
SUI
2005
1,61
2./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
3
230
Tâche Maëlie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
1,55
3./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
377
Pecoraro Olivia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,55
3./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
5
497
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
1,50
5./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
410
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,50
6./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
370
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,45
7./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
8
73
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1,45
8./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
139
Huillet Lison
CA Riviera
FRA
2006
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.06.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,65
Info
1
682
Heinzmann Fiona Sophia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
3,50
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
XXX
=PB
2
233
Hulmann Savanna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
3,40
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
PB
3
663
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
3,00
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
488
Allegrezza Giulia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
2,50
7./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
677
Wittwer Fiona
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
2,20
9./I
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
6
273
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
2,20
12./I
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
246
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.06.2022 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
657
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
5,45
(+0,9)
1./I
5,26
(+1,5)
5,26
(+1,3)
5,45
(+0,9)
5,26
(-0,3)
5,20
(0,0)
5,44
(-0,3)
U18W
2
294
Fankhauser Aline [GK]
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
5,26
(-0,1)
2./I
4,50
(+0,4)
4,94
(0,0)
5,06
(+1,0)
5,00
(+0,1)
4,88
(-0,5)
5,26
(-0,1)
U18W
3
101
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
5,25
(+1,2)
3./I
5,11
(+1,1)
5,25
(+1,2)
4,87
(+0,6)
4,99
(-0,2)
x
5,09
(-0,3)
U18W
SB
4
132
Arthurs Jamie
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
5,12
(-0,1)
4./I
4,72
(+0,4)
5,11
(+0,3)
5,02
(+0,6)
5,12
(-0,1)
-
-
U18W
=SB
5
230
Tâche Maëlie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
5,10
(+0,7)
5./I
4,90
(+0,7)
5,10
(+0,7)
5,08
(+0,3)
5,06
(+0,3)
5,01
(-0,6)
4,94
(0,0)
U18W
6
410
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
5,10
(+0,2)
6./I
5,10
(+0,2)
4,92
(+0,5)
5,02
(+0,7)
x
4,90
(0,0)