29. Mai 2022 CSI simples jeunesse - Sion

U18 Hommes

29.05.2022 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
141
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
11,71
852
1./I
U18M
2
124
Lugon Nathanaël
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
11,75
845
2./I
U18M
3
128
Rudaz Maxime
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
12,06
789
3./I
U18M
4
134
Leuba Stanley
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2005
12,21
763
4./I
U18M
5
142
Smith Ezekiel
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2006
12,93
644
5./I
U18M
29.05.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
134
Leuba Stanley
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2005
54,03
803
1./I
U18M
2
126
Métry Cyril
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
56,17
727
2./I
U18M
3
138
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
56,20
726
3./I
U18M
4
139
Mengstou Michaele
Stade Genève 1
ERI
2007
57,23
692
4./I
U18M
5
142
Smith Ezekiel
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2006
58,63
646
5./I
U18M
6
127
Monnet Olivier
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
60,71
581
6./I
U18M
29.05.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
139
Mengstou Michaele
Stade Genève 1
ERI
2007
4:20,03
795
1./I
U18M
2
130
Torrent Quentin
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
4:30,42
721
2./I
U18M
3
123
Jilg Vincent
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
4:41,90
644
3./I
U18M
4
131
Métry Adrien
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2006
4:50,02
592
4./I
U18M
5
137
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
4:57,05
550
5./I
U18M
6
133
Flückiger Kylian
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2005
5:22,90
408
6./I
U18M
7
121
Clivaz Thomas
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
5:32,04
363
7./I
U18M
140
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève 1
ROU
2006
n.a.
U18M
29.05.2022 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
143
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
16,05
807
1./I
U18M
914mm
2
122
Darbellay Théo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
16,38
768
2./I
U18M
914mm
3
125
Mermoud Arno
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
17,27
666
3./I
U18M
914mm
4
140
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève 1
ROU
2006
17,82
607
4./I
U18M
914mm
5
135
Serra Esteban
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
21,55
282
5./I
U18M
914mm
132
Allenbach François
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18M
914mm
29.05.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
COA Valais Romand 1
Darbellay, Théo (2005); Mermoud, Arno (2006); Rudaz, Maxime (2006); Lugon, Nathanaël (2006);
SUI
46,24
813
1./I
U18M
2
Stade Genève 1
Mihailescu, Matei-Alexandru (2006); Lambert, Eric (2005); Turner, Adrien (2005); Smith, Ezekiel (2006);
SUI
47,56
757
2./I
U18M
3
GA Neuchâtelois 1
Allenbach, François (2006); Serra, Esteban (2006); Leuba, Stanley (2005); Flückiger, Kylian (2005);
SUI
47,72
751
3./I
U18M
29.05.2022 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,73
1,76
1,79
1,82
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
Info
1
143
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
1,91
849
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
-
XXX
2
122
Darbellay Théo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
1,65
658
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
125
Mermoud Arno
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
1,65
658
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
132
Allenbach François
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
1,60
622
4./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
133
Flückiger Kylian
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2005
1,60
622
5./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
129
Rüeger Yann
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
1,60
622
6./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
138
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
1,60
622
7./I
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.05.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
141
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
6,30
(+4,1)
799
1./I
5,86
(+4,5)
5,97
(+2,3)
6,30
(+4,1)
6,12
(+4,9)
U18M
2
143
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
6,29
(+2,5)
797
2./I
5,98
(+4,0)
6,23
(+4,6)
6,28
(+2,3)
6,29
(+2,5)
U18M
3
124
Lugon Nathanaël
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
6,25
(+2,0)
790
3./I
6,19
(+2,6)
6,25
(+2,0)
-
-
U18M
4
140
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève 1
ROU
2006
5,81
(+3,9)
713
4./I
5,81
(+3,9)
5,70
(+2,7)
5,76
(+1,2)
5,77
(+0,9)
U18M
5
125
Mermoud Arno
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
5,59
(+3,7)
675
5./I
5,44
(+3,3)
5,59
(+3,7)
5,15
(+2,0)
-
U18M
6
134
Leuba Stanley
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2005
5,52
(+1,2)
663
6./I
5,52
(+1,2)
3,96
(+2,4)
-
-
U18M
29.05.2022 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
141
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
12,65
706
1./I
12,48
12,65
12,64
12,28
U18M
5000g
2
135
Serra Esteban
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
11,44
635
2./I
10,96
11,31
10,99
11,44
U18M
5000g
3
120
Bonvin Ludovic
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
10,13
557
3./I
9,63
9,10
10,13
8,74
U18M
5000g
4
136
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2006
9,00
488
4./I
7,63
8,33
8,75
9,00
U18M
5000g
5
129
Rüeger Yann
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
6,38
325
5./I
6,38
6,16
5,96
6,11
U18M
5000g
29.05.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
136
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2006
43,94
612
1./I
43,94
U18M
700g
2
132
Allenbach François
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
42,20
587
2./I
42,20
U18M
700g
3
135
Serra Esteban
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
39,15
542
3./I
39,15
U18M
700g
4
120
Bonvin Ludovic
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
36,98
510
4./I
36,98
U18M
700g
5
122
Darbellay Théo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
36,75
507
5./I
36,75
U18M
700g
6
138
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2005
33,09
452
6./I
33,09
U18M
700g

U18 Femmes

29.05.2022 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
151
Normand Sarah
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
13,25
715
1./I
U18W
2
164
Castorina Tiziana
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2007
14,07
578
2./I
U18W
3
163
Beljean Timéa
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
14,36
534
3./I
U18W
4
161
Favre Eloïse
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2006
14,45
520
4./I
U18W
5
147
Délétroz Aurélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
14,50
513
5./I
U18W
6
149
Fauchère Line
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
14,62
495
6./I
U18W
166
Fivaz Allysson
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2007
n.a.
U18W
29.05.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
159
Veuthey Louna
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
59,37
780
1./I
U18W
2
165
Chopard Lia
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
67,14
524
2./I
U18W
3
148
Fanti Luna
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
67,67
509
3./I
U18W
4
170
Tschanz Ilona
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2008
71,50
404
4./I
U18W
29.05.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
153
Ramuz Chloé
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
4:47,44
778
1./I
U18W
2
160
Vouilloz Amandine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
5:10,57
619
2./I
U18W
3
163
Beljean Timéa
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
5:56,72
361
3./I
U18W
4
168
Gevisier Monica
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
6:17,87
269
4./I
U18W
29.05.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
150
Guntern Audrey
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
17,18
507
1./I
U18W
762mm
2
167
Gambs Maëlle
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
18,17
400
2./I
U18W
762mm
3
146
Carron Anna
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
18,47
371
3./I
U18W
762mm
4
170
Tschanz Ilona
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2008
20,62
192
4./I
U18W
762mm
166
Fivaz Allysson
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2007
n.a.
U18W
762mm
29.05.2022 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
COA Valais Romand 1
Udry, Laetitia (2005); Délétroz, Aurélie (2005); Normand, Sarah (2005); Veuthey, Louna (2006);
SUI
51,54
737
1./I
U18W
2
GA Neuchâtelois 1
Fivaz, Allysson (2007); Beljean, Timéa (2006); Castorina, Tiziana (2007); Gambs, Maëlle (2006);
SUI
52,45
698
2./I
U18W
3
COA Valais Romand 2
Fauchère, Line (2005); Carron, Anna (2006); Pahud, Mathilde (2006); Abbet, Mireille (2006);
SUI
56,45
540
1./II
U18W
29.05.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
Info
1
164
Castorina Tiziana
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2007
1,48
688
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
2
144
Abbet Mireille
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
1,48
688
2./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
3
152
Pahud Mathilde
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
1,40
612
3./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
165
Chopard Lia
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
1,35
565
4./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
29.05.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
151
Normand Sarah
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
5,00
(+2,3)
735
1./I
5,00
(+2,3)
4,78
(+3,5)
4,64
(+3,6)
4,77
(+2,2)
U18W
2
164
Castorina Tiziana
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2007
4,81
(+2,9)
694
2./I
4,67
(+2,1)
-
4,81
(+2,9)
-
U18W
3
169
Othenin-Girard Zoé
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
4,75
(+2,1)
682
3./I
4,65
(+2,2)
4,61
(+1,1)
4,69
(+1,3)
4,75
(+2,1)
U18W
4
155
Salamin Noélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
4,65
(+1,8)
660
4./I
4,65
(+1,8)
-
4,54
(+2,9)
-
U18W
5
161
Favre Eloïse
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2006
4,35
(+1,7)
596
5./I
4,35
(+1,7)
4,02
(+2,2)
4,27
(+2,3)
3,02
(+3,4)
U18W
6
154
Rey Alix
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
4,16
(+1,0)
556
6./I
3,87
(+1,6)
4,01
(+0,5)
4,16
(+1,0)
3,61
(+3,2)
U18W
166
Fivaz Allysson
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18W
29.05.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
150
Guntern Audrey
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
11,39
668
1./I
11,11
11,39
9,78
11,03
U18W
3000g
2
145
Baechler Laura
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
11,33
664
2./I
11,29
10,71
11,33
11,25
U18W
3000g
3
167
Gambs Maëlle
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
10,23
598
3./I
10,23
9,64
10,16
9,52
U18W
3000g
4
162
Mabillard Célia
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2006
9,97
582
4./I
8,86
9,66
9,97
9,20
U18W
3000g
5
169
Othenin-Girard Zoé
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
9,87
576
5./I
9,60
9,54
9,61
9,87
U18W
3000g
6
157
Udry Laetitia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
9,19
535
6./I
7,69
8,69
9,19
8,98
U18W
3000g
29.05.2022 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
158
Verniquet Alice
COA Valais Romand 1
FRA
2005
34,60
616
1./I
34,60
U18W
500g
2
144
Abbet Mireille
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2006
30,16
536
2./I
30,16
U18W
500g
3
156
Solazzi Magalie Marthe
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2005
28,97
515
3./I
28,97
U18W
500g
4
167
Gambs Maëlle
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
28,84
512
4./I
28,84
U18W
500g
5
162
Mabillard Célia
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2006
22,82
401
5./I
22,82
U18W
500g
6
165
Chopard Lia
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
21,91
384
6./I
21,91
U18W
500g
7
168
Gevisier Monica
GA Neuchâtelois 1
SUI
2006
15,73
265
7./I
15,73
U18W
500g

U16 Hommes

29.05.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
57
Evéquoz Martin
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
9,82
773
1./I
U16M
2
59
Machado Figueiredo Rafael
COA Valais Romand 1
POR
2007
10,09
712
2./I
U16M
3
63
Berra Loan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
10,41
644
3./I
U16M
4
64
Carrupt Nathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
10,99
531
4./I
U16M
5
66
Genoud Mathias
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
11,60
425
5./I
U16M
6
72
Ducrey Jonathan
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
11,86
385
6./I
U16M
71
Cavalera Thibault
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16M
73
Monnet Paul
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16M
29.05.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
60
Ramuz Clément
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
2:48,28
772
1./I
U16M
2
62
Silvestri Rafael
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
2:59,50
651
2./I
U16M
3
65
Chatagny Luca
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3:07,18
575
3./I
U16M
4
58
Franzetti Simon
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:17,08
485
4./I
U16M
5
73
Monnet Paul
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3:23,68
430
5./I
U16M
6
67
Mairet Thibaud
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3:32,43
362
6./I
U16M
7
69
Zanini Matteo
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3:33,19
357
7./I
U16M
74
Rüeger Noah
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16M
29.05.2022 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
COA Valais Romand 1
Machado Figueiredo, Rafael (2007); Silvestri, Rafael (2007); Evéquoz, Martin (2007); Franzetti, Simon (2008); Rey, Bastien (2008);
SUI
47,88
744
1./I
U16M
2
COA Valais Romand 2
Berra, Loan (2008); Zanini, Matteo (2008); Carrupt, Nathan (2008); Genoud, Mathias (2008); Robert, Gaspard (2008);
SUI
50,40
644
2./I
U16M
29.05.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
Info
1
55
Courtine Léo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
1,74
724
1./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
62
Silvestri Rafael
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
1,59
615
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
58
Franzetti Simon
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
1,56
593
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
69
Zanini Matteo
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
1,53
571
4./I
-
-
O
XXO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
66
Genoud Mathias
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
1,53
571
5./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
68
Robert Gaspard
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
1,45
512
6./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
75
Terrier Ryan
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
1,45
512
7./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
74
Rüeger Noah
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
1,30
402
8./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
73
Monnet Paul
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Cavalera Thibault
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.05.2022 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
57
Evéquoz Martin
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
5,64
(+2,0)
683
1./I
5,58
(+1,6)
5,35
(+1,4)
5,51
(+2,3)
5,64
(+2,0)
U16M
2
67
Mairet Thibaud
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
5,09
(+1,5)
589
2./I
4,58
(+1,6)
-
5,09
(+1,5)
4,58
(+2,4)
U16M
3
64
Carrupt Nathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
4,98
(+2,5)
570
3./I
4,93
(+1,6)
4,98
(+2,5)
-
-
U16M
4
61
Rey Bastien
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
4,82
(+4,3)
543
4./I
4,82
(+4,3)
4,65
(+2,1)
4,48
(+2,4)
4,62
(+1,6)
U16M
5
66
Genoud Mathias
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
4,44
(+1,4)
479
5./I
4,44
(+1,4)
4,30
(+2,8)
4,00
(+2,0)
4,23
(+0,8)
U16M
6
74
Rüeger Noah
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
4,16
(+4,4)
432
6./I
4,16
(+4,4)
3,43
(+2,0)
3,44
(+2,7)
3,28
(+3,9)
U16M
7
76
Zuchuat Noham
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
4,15
(+0,7)
430
7./I
4,15
(+0,7)
-
2,90
(+1,3)
3,95
(+2,9)
U16M
8
72
Ducrey Jonathan
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
4,06
(+1,1)
415
8./I
4,06
(+1,1)
3,95
(+1,4)
-
3,85
(+2,0)
U16M
59
Machado Figueiredo Rafael
COA Valais Romand 1
POR
2007
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
U16M
29.05.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
56
Erard Reno
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
10,82
598
1./I
10,27
10,08
9,85
10,82
U16M
4000g
2
62
Silvestri Rafael
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
10,70
591
2./I
-
10,49
10,34
10,70
U16M
4000g
3
64
Carrupt Nathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
10,51
579
3./I
10,51
10,28
9,51
9,95
U16M
4000g
4
57
Evéquoz Martin
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
10,13
557
4./I
9,77
9,99
9,65
10,13
U16M
4000g
5
68
Robert Gaspard
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
9,77
535
5./I
9,77
9,36
9,35
9,46
U16M
4000g
6
63
Berra Loan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
9,71
531
6./I
9,70
9,71
9,64
-
U16M
4000g
7
72
Ducrey Jonathan
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
8,92
483
7./I
8,43
8,69
8,59
8,92
U16M
4000g
76
Zuchuat Noham
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16M
4000g
75
Terrier Ryan
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16M
4000g
29.05.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
56
Erard Reno
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
34,41
472
1./I
34,41
U16M
600g
2
55
Courtine Léo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
33,19
454
2./I
33,19
U16M
600g
3
68
Robert Gaspard
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
30,54
413
3./I
30,54
U16M
600g
4
58
Franzetti Simon
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
26,53
352
4./I
26,53
U16M
600g
5
75
Terrier Ryan
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
26,44
351
5./I
26,44
U16M
600g
6
69
Zanini Matteo
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
24,83
326
6./I
24,83
U16M
600g
7
76
Zuchuat Noham
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
21,85
279
7./I
21,85
U16M
600g
8
65
Chatagny Luca
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
19,75
245
8./I
19,75
U16M
600g
70
Cavalera Alex
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16M
600g

U16 Femmes

29.05.2022 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-3,8, II:-3,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
77
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
SUI
2007
10,71
715
1./I
U16W
2
114
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
10,78
699
2./I
U16W
3
87
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
11,00
650
3./I
U16W
4
91
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
11,22
604
4./I
U16W
5
84
Srdanovic Scya
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
SUI
2009
11,25
597
1./II
U16W
6
118
Ramos Anna Carolyne
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
11,37
573
2./II
U16W
7
110
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
11,40
567
3./II
U16W
8
98
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
11,45
557
5./I
U16W
9
105
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
11,87
478
6./I
U16W
10
100
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
11,88
476
7./I
U16W
11
97
Mottier Elise
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
12,07
442
4./II
U16W
12
80
Maksymec Sienna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
SUI
2007
12,11
436
5./II
U16W
13
108
Ryser Coline
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
12,16
427
6./II
U16W
14
104
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
12,20
420
7./II
U16W
15
106
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
12,80
327
8./II
U16W
89
Maire Alizée [RK]
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
U16W
29.05.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
82
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
SUI
2008
3:04,49
777
1./I
U16W
2
92
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
3:15,57
657
2./I
U16W
3
81
Pagani Diana
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
SUI
2008
3:16,04
652
3./I
U16W
4
95
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
3:17,33
639
4./I
U16W
5
93
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:18,14
631
5./I
U16W
6
99
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3:21,20
600
6./I
U16W
7
117
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
3:21,61
596
7./I
U16W
8
116
Nerfin Joëlle
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
3:25,21
561
8./I
U16W
9
88
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:28,62
530
9./I
U16W
10
100
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
3:30,31
514
10./I
U16W
11
101
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3:31,50
503
11./I
U16W
12
106
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3:43,29
405
12./I
U16W
13
105
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3:43,31
404
13./I
U16W
85
Vahlé Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
SUI
2008
aufg.
U16W
29.05.2022 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Stade Genève 1
Hancou, Lisa (2007); Carulli, Sina (2007); Ramos, Anna Carolyne (2008); Clavijo, Ema (2008); Stüssi, Isabella (2007);
SUI
52,07
714
1./I
U16W
2
COA Valais Romand 1
De Palma, Audrey (2007); Zanella, Sveva (2008); Savioz, Dorine (2007); Maire, Alizée (2007); Pellissier, Camille (2007);
SUI
52,11
712
2./I
U16W
3
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
Srdanovic, Scya (2009); Vahlé, Juliette (2008); De Stefano, Viola (2007); Pittet, Agathe (2008); Allenbach, Delphine (2007);
SUI
52,50
696
3./I
U16W
4
COA Valais Romand 2
Normand, Rachel (2007); Mottier, Elise (2007); Fournier, Laura (2008); Bruchez, Marie-Louisa (2007); Favre, Naella (2007);
SUI
53,55
652
4./I
U16W
5
COA Valais Romand 3
Bonvin, Clémentine (2007); Pierroz, Lily (2008); Fanti, Laly (2008); Saillen, Amélie (2008); Jordan, Charlotte (2008);
SUI
56,63
533
5./I
U16W
6
COA Valais Romand 4
Bachmann, Julie (2008); von Roten, Charlotte (2007); Guillou, Yuna (2008); Ryser, Coline (2007); Métral, Marion (2008);
SUI
59,69
427
6./I
U16W
29.05.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
Info
1
93
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
1,57
772
1./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
2
119
Stüssi Isabella
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
1,45
659
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
88
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
1,45
659
2./II
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
98
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
1,45
659
3./II
-
XO
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
112
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
1,40
612
2./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
77
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
SUI
2007
1,35
565
3./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
113
Costa Lena
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
1,35
565
3./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
91
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
1,35
565
4./II
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
104
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
1,35
565
5./II
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
103
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
1,30
518
5./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
106
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
1,30
518
5./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
78
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
SUI
2007
1,30
518
7./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
94
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
1,30
518
8./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
102
Jordan Charlotte
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
1,25
471
9./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
108
Ryser Coline
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
1,25
471
6./II
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
85
Vahlé Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.05.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
93
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
5,19
(+2,3)
776
1./II
-
-
5,19
(+2,3)
-
U16W
2
77
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
SUI
2007
5,15
(+3,1)
768
2./II
4,58
(+1,1)
5,15
(+3,1)
5,03
(+2,1)
5,06
(+3,7)
U16W
3
84
Srdanovic Scya
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
SUI
2009
5,03
(+1,3)
742
3./II
4,53
(+2,6)
5,02
(+2,0)
5,03
(+1,3)
4,82
(+1,4)
U16W
4
110
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
4,90
(+1,6)
714
4./II
4,48
(+3,1)
4,81
(+3,4)
4,90
(+1,6)
4,86
(+2,8)
U16W
5
87
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
4,80
(+3,0)
692
5./II
4,76
(+2,3)
4,80
(+3,0)
-
4,59
(+2,0)
U16W
6
112
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2008
4,72
(+2,5)
675
1./I
4,44
(+2,3)
4,19
(+2,4)
4,55
(+1,4)
4,72
(+2,5)
U16W
7
92
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
4,67
(+1,0)
664
6./II
4,45
(+2,9)
4,67
(+1,0)
4,58
(+1,8)
-
U16W
8
114
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
4,56
(+2,0)
641
2./I
4,30
(+1,8)
4,48
(+2,3)
4,56
(+2,0)
4,50
(+3,1)
U16W
9
95
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4,53
(+2,4)
634
7./II
4,53
(+2,4)
4,49
(+2,9)
4,10
(+0,1)
4,50
(+2,7)
U16W
10
79
De Stefano Viola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
ITA
2007
4,45
(+3,8)
617
8./II
4,25
(+3,2)
4,30
(+4,1)
-
4,45
(+3,8)
U16W
11
97
Mottier Elise
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4,34
(+2,2)
594
3./I
4,23
(+2,6)
4,12
(+2,9)
4,34
(+2,2)
4,21
(+3,0)
U16W
12
100
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
4,28
(+4,0)
581
4./I
4,05
(+2,3)
4,28
(+4,0)
4,22
(+1,4)
-
U16W
13
96
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
4,25
(+3,8)
575
9./II
3,86
(+3,1)
4,08
(+1,3)
3,95
(+3,3)
4,25
(+3,8)
U16W
14
105
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
4,23
(+4,9)
571
5./I
4,23
(+4,9)
-
3,94
(+0,6)
3,60
(+2,0)
U16W
15
99
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
4,03
(+1,3)
529
6./I
3,81
(+2,5)
4,02
(+1,5)
4,03
(+1,3)
4,01
(+3,2)
U16W
16
101
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
4,00
(+2,3)
523
7./I
4,00
(+2,3)
3,90
(+3,1)
3,82
(+3,2)
3,88
(+2,5)
U16W
17
108
Ryser Coline
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
3,95
(+2,4)
512
8./I
3,69
(+2,6)
3,95
(+2,4)
3,51
(+2,8)
3,91
(+4,2)
U16W
29.05.2022 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
86
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
10,17
594
1./II
10,17
U16W
3000g
2
90
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
9,34
544
2./II
9,34
U16W
3000g
3
94
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
8,28
479
3./II
8,28
U16W
3000g
4
119
Stüssi Isabella
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
7,83
451
1./I
7,83
U16W
3000g
5
111
Chambaz Jade
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
7,79
449
4./II
7,79
U16W
3000g
6
78
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
SUI
2007
7,39
424
2./I
7,39
U16W
3000g
7
83
Scrucca Lucia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
ITA
2007
7,27
416
3./I
7,27
U16W
3000g
8
109
von Roten Charlotte
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
6,92
394
4./I
6,92
U16W
3000g
9
101
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
6,87
391
5./I
6,87
U16W
3000g
10
102
Jordan Charlotte
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
6,61
374
5./II
6,61
U16W
3000g
11
103
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
6,47
366
6./II
6,47
U16W
3000g
12
79
De Stefano Viola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
ITA
2007
6,09
341
6./I
6,09
U16W
3000g
115
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
3000g
96
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
3000g
29.05.2022 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
114
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
28,42
505
1./I
28,42
U16W
400g
2
78
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
SUI
2007
27,44
487
2./I
27,44
U16W
400g
3
86
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
26,22
464
3./I
26,22
U16W
400g
4
90
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
25,82
457
4./I
25,82
U16W
400g
5
97
Mottier Elise
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
25,67
454
5./I
25,67
U16W
400g
6
83
Scrucca Lucia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
ITA
2007
24,63
435
6./I
24,63
U16W
400g
7
102
Jordan Charlotte
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
23,85
420
7./I
23,85
U16W
400g
8
111
Chambaz Jade
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
21,66
379
8./I
21,66
U16W
400g
9
104
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
20,29
353
9./I
20,29
U16W
400g
10
79
De Stefano Viola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1
ITA
2007
19,80
344
10./I
19,80
U16W
400g
11
113
Costa Lena
Stade Genève 1
SUI
2007
19,19
332
11./I
19,19
U16W
400g
12
98
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
19,07
330
12./I
19,07
U16W
400g
13
88
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
18,39
316
13./I
18,39
U16W
400g
14
109
von Roten Charlotte
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
16,24
275
14./I
16,24
U16W
400g
15
103
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
14,10
232
15./I
14,10
U16W
400g

U14 Hommes

29.05.2022 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1
Akkus Hayden
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
8,62
551
1./I
U14M
2
4
Guntern Alexandre
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
9,13
441
2./I
U14M
3
5
Saillen Louis
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
9,20
427
3./I
U14M
4
11
Perraudin Kylian
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
9,39
390
4./I
U14M
5
7
Aurat Alec
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
10,58
204
5./I
U14M
6
14
Venker Nathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
10,61
200
6./I
U14M
29.05.2022 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
4
Guntern Alexandre
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
3:31,28
371
1./I
U14M
2
10
Copt Dany
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
3:31,66
368
2./I
U14M
3
6
Vallotton Samuel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
3:32,48
362
3./I
U14M
4
3
Balmer Lucien
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
3:36,63
332
4./I
U14M
5
13
Saillen Timéo
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
3:37,83
324
5./I
U14M
29.05.2022 12:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
COA Valais Romand 1
Akkus, Hayden (2010); Saillen, Louis (2010); Guntern, Alexandre (2010); Balmer, Lucien (2010); Vallotton, Samuel (2009);
SUI
57,18
413
1./I
U14M
2
COA Valais Romand 2
Venker, Nathan (2009); Perraudin, Kylian (2009); Saillen, Timéo (2010); Copt, Dany (2009); Barras, Yoann (2010);
SUI
64,17
230
2./I
U14M
29.05.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
Info
1
2
Anselin Axel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
1,47
527
1./I
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
1
Akkus Hayden
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
1,41
483
2./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
6
Vallotton Samuel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
1,38
461
3./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
10
Copt Dany
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
1,35
439
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
8
Barras Yoann
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
1,25
366
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
14
Venker Nathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
1,15
292
6./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.05.2022 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1
Akkus Hayden
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
4,99
572
1./I
4,83
4,99
4,72
U14M
2
13
Saillen Timéo
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
4,19
437
2./I
3,95
4,15
4,19
U14M
3
2
Anselin Axel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
4,18
435
3./I
4,18
4,02
3,75
U14M
4
11
Perraudin Kylian
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
4,16
432
4./I
3,92
4,11
4,16
U14M
5
3
Balmer Lucien
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
4,15
430
5./I
4,15
4,01
4,11
U14M
6
7
Aurat Alec
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
3,22
278
6./I
3,16
3,02
3,22
U14M
29.05.2022 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
5
Saillen Louis
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
7,65
405
1./I
7,60
7,65
7,32
U14M
3000g
2
4
Guntern Alexandre
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
7,13
373
2./I
7,13
6,73
7,01
U14M
3000g
3
2
Anselin Axel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
6,15
311
3./I
6,14
5,51
6,15
U14M
3000g
4
11
Perraudin Kylian
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
5,97
299
4./I
5,97
5,69
5,34
U14M
3000g
5
13
Saillen Timéo
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
5,81
289
5./I
5,61
5,81
-
U14M
3000g
6
14
Venker Nathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
5,45
265
6./I
-
5,45
5,43
U14M
3000g
29.05.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
6
Vallotton Samuel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
24,43
319
1./I
24,43
U14M
400g
2
3
Balmer Lucien
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
23,87
311
2./I
23,87
U14M
400g
3
5
Saillen Louis
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
23,18
300
3./I
23,18
U14M
400g
4
8
Barras Yoann
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
20,38
255
4./I
20,38
U14M
400g
5
10
Copt Dany
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
19,66
244
5./I
19,66
U14M
400g
6
7
Aurat Alec
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
13,08
134
6./I
13,08
U14M
400g

U14 Femmes

29.05.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
46
Curtet Malia
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
8,25
760
1./I
U14W
2
15
Claivaz Ailyne
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
8,81
603
2./I
U14W
3
26
Perrier Romane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
8,93
573
3./I
U14W
4
52
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
9,19
509
1./II
U14W
5
19
Luyet Chloé
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
9,23
500
4./I
U14W
6
25
Lipawsky Cloé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
9,48
444
2./II
U14W
7
36
Bourgeois Alice
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2009
9,53
433
5./I
U14W
8
39
Hajdu Vivien
COA Valais Romand 4
HUN
2010
9,56
426
3./II
U14W
9
24
Journel Loane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
9,58
422
4./II
U14W
10
42
Chevailler Lola
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2010
9,81
375
6./I
U14W
11
51
Ngagoumou Ashley
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2010
9,81
375
5./II
U14W
12
34
Humbert Lisa
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2009
9,82
373
7./I
U14W
13
20
Reynard Céline
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
9,86
366
6./II
U14W
14
33
Rapillard Julie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
10,58
242
7./II
U14W
15
35
Zen Ruffinen Lena
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
10,60
239
8./I
U14W
16
45
Zürcher Lucie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2010
11,88
91
8./II
U14W
29.05.2022 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
52
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
3:25,37
560
1./I
U14W
2
22
Franzetti Clarisse
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
3:29,47
522
2./I
U14W
3
32
Nanchen Anaïs
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2009
3:29,62
520
3./I
U14W
4
40
Heldner Mia
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2010
3:31,17
506
4./I
U14W
5
25
Lipawsky Cloé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
3:32,73
493
5./I
U14W
6
16
Dischl Margaux
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
3:37,58
451
6./I
U14W
7
49
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2010
3:42,18
413
1./II
U14W
8
48
Grauser Elisa
Stade Genève 3
SUI
2009
3:43,59
402
2./II
U14W
9
42
Chevailler Lola
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2010
3:43,92
400
3./II
U14W
10
44
Ramuz Claire
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
3:46,81
377
7./I
U14W
11
41
Cajeux Estelle
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
3:47,00
376
4./II
U14W
12
19
Luyet Chloé
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
3:53,63
328
8./I
U14W
13
33
Rapillard Julie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
3:55,67
314
9./I
U14W