13. Mai 2022 UBS Kids Cup Eliminatoire Sierre - Sierre

M 15

13.05.2022 18:35 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
69
Walther Joël
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
8,83
504
1./I
M15
PB
13.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
69
Walther Joël
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
4,79
538
2./I
4,79
x
4,71
M15
PB
13.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
69
Walther Joël
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
53,32
617
1./I
53,32
M15
200g
PB
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
69
Walther Joël
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1.659
8,83
 
(504)
53,32
 
(617)
4,79
 
(538)
PB

W 15

13.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
79
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
8,45
702
1./I
W15
2
80
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
8,56
671
2./I
W15
PB
3
82
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
8,56
671
3./I
W15
PB
4
78
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
8,94
570
4./I
W15
5
81
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
9,02
550
5./I
W15
6
75
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
9,13
523
6./I
W15
7
77
Bucher Larissa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
9,69
399
7./I
W15
8
76
Bucher Amelie
-
SUI
2007
10,21
302
8./I
W15
13.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
81
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
5,00
735
1./I
5,00
4,93
4,98
W15
PB
2
82
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
4,99
733
2./I
4,88
4,99
4,77
W15
PB
3
80
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
4,72
675
3./I
4,30
4,59
4,72
W15
PB
4
78
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
4,66
662
4./I
4,58
4,58
4,66
W15
PB
5
75
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
4,43
613
5./I
4,35
4,43
4,42
W15
PB
6
79
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3,92
506
6./I
3,92
3,85
x
W15
7
77
Bucher Larissa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3,80
481
7./I
3,58
3,47
3,80
W15
8
76
Bucher Amelie
-
SUI
2007
3,40
399
8./I
3,40
x
3,26
W15
13.05.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
82
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
32,24
482
1./I
32,24
W15
200g
PB
2
78
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
29,02
430
2./I
29,02
W15
200g
PB
3
80
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
28,93
429
3./I
28,93
W15
200g
4
77
Bucher Larissa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
26,97
397
4./I
26,97
W15
200g
5
75
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
25,62
375
5./I
25,62
W15
200g
PB
6
76
Bucher Amelie
-
SUI
2007
25,09
366
6./I
25,09
W15
200g
7
81
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
21,37
304
7./I
21,37
W15
200g
8
79
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
20,12
283
8./I
20,12
W15
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
82
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1.886
8,56
 
(671)
32,24
 
(482)
4,99
 
(733)
PB
2
80
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1.775
8,56
 
(671)
28,93
 
(429)
4,72
 
(675)
PB
3
78
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1.662
8,94
 
(570)
29,02
 
(430)
4,66
 
(662)
PB
4
81
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1.589
9,02
 
(550)
21,37
 
(304)
5,00
 
(735)
5
75
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1.511
9,13
 
(523)
25,62
 
(375)
4,43
 
(613)
PB
6
79
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1.491
8,45
 
(702)
20,12
 
(283)
3,92
 
(506)
7
77
Bucher Larissa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1.277
9,69
 
(399)
26,97
 
(397)
3,80
 
(481)
8
76
Bucher Amelie
-
SUI
2007
1.067
10,21
 
(302)
25,09
 
(366)
3,40
 
(399)

M 14

13.05.2022 18:35 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
66
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,31
626
1./II
M14
PB
2
68
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,89
491
2./I
M14
=PB
3
65
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,90
489
3./I
M14
PB
4
67
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,61
350
4./II
M14
5
64
Huet Nathan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,64
345
5./II
M14
13.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
66
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
5,50
659
1./I
5,40
5,50
5,40
M14
PB
2
68
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,75
531
3./I
4,72
x
4,75
M14
PB
3
65
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,35
464
6./I
3,55
x
4,35
M14
PB
4
67
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,30
455
7./I
4,30
4,15
4,10
M14
PB
5
64
Huet Nathan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,00
405
8./I
x
4,00
x
M14
13.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
66
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
50,09
579
2./I
50,09
M14
200g
PB
2
68
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
47,03
543
4./I
47,03
M14
200g
3
64
Huet Nathan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
34,69
393
5./I
34,69
M14
200g
4
67
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
32,97
372
7./I
32,97
M14
200g
PB
5
65
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
24,09
259
8./I
24,09
M14
200g
PB
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
66
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1.864
8,31
 
(626)
50,09
 
(579)
5,50
 
(659)
PB
2
68
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1.565
8,89
 
(491)
47,03
 
(543)
4,75
 
(531)
PB
3
65
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1.212
8,90
 
(489)
24,09
 
(259)
4,35
 
(464)
PB
4
67
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1.177
9,61
 
(350)
32,97
 
(372)
4,30
 
(455)
PB
5
64
Huet Nathan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1.143
9,64
 
(345)
34,69
 
(393)
4,00
 
(405)

W 14

13.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
73
Perruchoud Jade
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,85
593
1./I
W14
2
74
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,90
580
2./I
W14
3
72
Favre Léana
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,10
531
3./I
W14
PB
4
71
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,26
493
4./I
W14
PB
5
70
Barras Lucile
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,41
459
5./I
W14
PB
13.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
71
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,55
639
1./I
4,40
4,51
4,55
W14
PB
2
74
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,50
628
2./I
4,50
4,40
4,38
W14
PB
3
73
Perruchoud Jade
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,35
596
3./I
4,25
4,24
4,35
W14
PB
4
72
Favre Léana
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,26
577
4./I
4,17
4,25
4,26
W14
PB
5
70
Barras Lucile
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3,67
454
5./I
3,30
3,67
3,16
W14
PB
13.05.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
72
Favre Léana
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
34,76
522
1./I
34,76
W14
200g
PB
2
71
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
28,86
428
2./I
28,86
W14
200g
PB
3
74
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
21,68
310
3./I
21,68
W14
200g
PB
4
73
Perruchoud Jade
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
21,34
304
4./I
21,34
W14
200g
PB
5
70
Barras Lucile
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
20,49
290
5./I
20,49
W14
200g
PB
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
72
Favre Léana
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1.630
9,10
 
(531)
34,76
 
(522)
4,26
 
(577)
PB
2
71
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1.560
9,26
 
(493)
28,86
 
(428)
4,55
 
(639)
PB
3
74
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1.518
8,90
 
(580)
21,68
 
(310)
4,50
 
(628)
PB
4
73
Perruchoud Jade
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1.493
8,85
 
(593)
21,34
 
(304)
4,35
 
(596)
PB
5
70
Barras Lucile
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1.203
9,41
 
(459)
20,49
 
(290)
3,67
 
(454)
PB

M 13

13.05.2022 18:35 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
85
Lafolie Tom
-
SUI
2009
9,21
425
2./II
M13
2
63
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
9,30
407
3./II
M13
PB
3
62
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
10,34
236
4./I
M13
PB
13.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
85
Lafolie Tom
-
SUI
2009
4,61
507
4./I
4,25
4,47
4,61
M13
2
63
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
4,51
490
5./I
4,51
4,47
4,50
M13
PB
3
62
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
3,30
291
9./I
3,30
x
3,30
M13
PB
13.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
85
Lafolie Tom
-
SUI
2009
48,87
564
3./I
48,87
M13
200g
2
63
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
33,67
380
6./I
33,67
M13
200g
PB
3
62
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
22,62
240
9./I
22,62
M13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
85
Lafolie Tom
-
SUI
2009
1.496
9,21
 
(425)
48,87
 
(564)
4,61
 
(507)
2
63
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
1.277
9,30
 
(407)
33,67
 
(380)
4,51
 
(490)
PB
3
62
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
767
10,34
 
(236)
22,62
 
(240)
3,30
 
(291)

W 13

13.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
61
Théodoloz Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
9,48
444
1./I
W13
SB
2
59
Cappelli Emeline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
9,65
408
2./I
W13
3
60
Emery Eryne
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
10,08
325
3./I
W13
PB
4
58
Anzenberger Léane
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
10,17
309
4./I
W13
PB
13.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
61
Théodoloz Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
4,16
556
1./I
3,79
x
4,16
W13
SB
2
60
Emery Eryne
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
3,67
454
2./I
3,49
3,67
3,43
W13
3
58
Anzenberger Léane
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
3,52
423
3./I
3,25
3,31
3,52
W13
4
59
Cappelli Emeline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
3,51
421
4./I
3,51
x
x
W13
13.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
59
Cappelli Emeline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
25,40
371
1./I
25,40
W13
200g
PB
2
60
Emery Eryne
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
24,95
364
2./I
24,95
W13
200g
PB
3
61
Théodoloz Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
23,66
343
3./I
23,66
W13
200g
4
58
Anzenberger Léane
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
13,15
162
4./I
13,15
W13
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
61
Théodoloz Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
1.343
9,48
 
(444)
23,66
 
(343)
4,16
 
(556)
PB
2
59
Cappelli Emeline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
1.200
9,65
 
(408)
25,40
 
(371)
3,51
 
(421)
PB
3
60
Emery Eryne
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
1.143
10,08
 
(325)
24,95
 
(364)
3,67
 
(454)
PB
4
58
Anzenberger Léane
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
894
10,17
 
(309)
13,15
 
(162)
3,52
 
(423)

M 12

13.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
52
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
9,00
468
1./I
M12
2
48
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
9,09
449
2./I
M12
PB
3
45
Anselin Axel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
9,56
359
3./I
M12
4
51
Florey Alexis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
9,89
303
4./I
M12
PB
5
46
Antille Axel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
10,31
240
5./I
M12
6
47
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
10,51
213
6./I
M12
PB
7
50
Besson Guillaume
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
10,94
161
7./I
M12
PB
13.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
52
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4,54
495
1./I
4,53
4,11
4,54
M12
PB
2
45
Anselin Axel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4,40
472
2./I
3,93
x
4,40
M12
3
48
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4,28
452
3./I
4,15
4,05
4,28
M12
4
46
Antille Axel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
3,68
353
4./I
3,57
3,62
3,68
M12
5
51
Florey Alexis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
3,49
322
5./I
3,40
3,49
x
M12
6
47
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
3,40
307
6./I
3,40
3,38
2,47
M12
PB
7
50
Besson Guillaume
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
2,71
198
7./I
2,61
2,58
2,71
M12
13.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
52
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
39,86
456
1./I
39,86
M12
200g
2
45
Anselin Axel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
38,20
436
2./I
38,20
M12
200g
3
48
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
30,46
340
3./I
30,46
M12
200g
4
47
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
26,69
293
4./I
26,69
M12
200g
PB
5
51
Florey Alexis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
26,66
292
5./I
26,66
M12
200g
PB
6
46
Antille Axel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
24,14
260
6./I
24,14
M12
200g
7
50
Besson Guillaume
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
18,08
180
7./I
18,08
M12
200g
PB
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
52
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
1.419
9,00
 
(468)
39,86
 
(456)
4,54
 
(495)
PB
2
45
Anselin Axel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
1.267
9,56
 
(359)
38,20
 
(436)
4,40
 
(472)
3
48
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
1.241
9,09
 
(449)
30,46
 
(340)
4,28
 
(452)
4
51
Florey Alexis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
917
9,89
 
(303)
26,66
 
(292)
3,49
 
(322)
PB
5
46
Antille Axel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
853
10,31
 
(240)
24,14
 
(260)
3,68
 
(353)
6
47
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
813
10,51
 
(213)
26,69
 
(293)
3,40
 
(307)
7
50
Besson Guillaume
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
539
10,94
 
(161)
18,08
 
(180)
2,71
 
(198)

M 11

13.05.2022 18:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
41
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
9,85
310
1./I
M11
2
43
Favre Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
10,40
228
2./I
M11
3
44
Huet Thibault
-
SUI
2011
10,58
204
3./I
M11
13.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
44
Huet Thibault
-
SUI
2011
3,62
343
1./I
3,57
3,40
3,62
M11
2
41
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,56
333
2./I
3,34
3,56
3,32
M11
SB
3
43
Favre Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,24
282
3./I
3,05
3,05
3,24
M11
PB
13.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
44
Huet Thibault
-
SUI
2011
34,74
394
1./I
34,74
M11
200g
2
43
Favre Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
31,10
348
2./I
31,10
M11
200g
3
41
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
26,38
289
3./I
26,38
M11
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
44
Huet Thibault
-
SUI
2011
941
10,58
 
(204)
34,74
 
(394)
3,62
 
(343)
2
41
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
932
9,85
 
(310)
26,38
 
(289)
3,56
 
(333)
PB
3
43
Favre Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
858
10,40
 
(228)
31,10
 
(348)
3,24
 
(282)
PB

W 11

13.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
56
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
9,13
523
1./I
W11
PB
2
53
Ballestraz Solène
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
10,55
247
2./I
W11
3
55
Rossi Jade
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
10,69
226
3./I
W11
4
57
Theytaz Lena
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
10,91
195
4./I
W11
5
54
Métrailler Clarisse
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
11,25
153
5./I
W11
13.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
56
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
4,04
531
1./I
3,80
4,04
x
W11
PB
2
57
Theytaz Lena
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,43
405
2./I
3,26
3,26
3,43
W11
3
53
Ballestraz Solène
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,37
392
3./I
3,19
3,13
3,37
W11
PB
4
55
Rossi Jade
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,35
388
4./I
3,13
3,35
3,10
W11
5
54
Métrailler Clarisse
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,15
348
5./I
2,32
3,15
2,99
W11
PB
13.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
56
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
26,12
383
1./I
26,12
W11
200g
2
55
Rossi Jade
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
18,37
254
2./I
18,37
W11
200g
3
54
Métrailler Clarisse
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
17,63
241
3./I
17,63
W11
200g
4
53
Ballestraz Solène
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
14,52
187
4./I
14,52
W11
200g
5
57
Theytaz Lena
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
13,75
173
5./I
13,75
W11
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
56
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
1.437
9,13
 
(523)
26,12
 
(383)
4,04
 
(531)
2
55
Rossi Jade
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
868
10,69
 
(226)
18,37
 
(254)
3,35
 
(388)
3
53
Ballestraz Solène
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
826
10,55
 
(247)
14,52
 
(187)
3,37
 
(392)
4
57
Theytaz Lena
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
773
10,91
 
(195)
13,75
 
(173)
3,43
 
(405)
5
54
Métrailler Clarisse
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
742
11,25
 
(153)
17,63
 
(241)
3,15
 
(348)

M 10

13.05.2022 18:05 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
35
Salamin Léo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,37
232
1./I
M10
PB
2
38
Wirth Adam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,37
232
2./II
M10
PB
3
31
Clavien Jordan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,61
200
2./I
M10
PB
4
36
Udriot Matthieu
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,65
195
3./I
M10
5
34
Rod Jérémy
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,76
182
3./II
M10
PB
6
39
Zuber Thibault
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,29
125
4./I
M10
PB
7
32
Perruchoud Joachim
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,38
117
5./I
M10
PB
8
33
Rielle Thomas
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
12,30
50
4./II
M10
13.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
38
Wirth Adam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
3,50
323
1./I
3,50
3,14
3,14
M10
PB
2
35
Salamin Léo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
3,45
315
2./I
x
3,41
3,45
M10
PB
3
31
Clavien Jordan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
3,35
299
3./I
3,35
3,15
3,20
M10
PB
4
34
Rod Jérémy
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
3,34
298
4./I
3,34
2,88
2,89
M10
5
32
Perruchoud Joachim
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
3,27
286
5./I
3,15
3,27
3,07
M10
PB
6
36
Udriot Matthieu
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
3,10
259
7./I
3,10
x
x
M10
7
39
Zuber Thibault
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
3,06
253
8./I
3,06
2,95
2,93
M10
PB
8
33
Rielle Thomas
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
2,70
197
9./I
x
2,54
2,70
M10
13.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
31
Clavien Jordan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
26,22
287
1./I
26,22
M10
200g
PB
2
38
Wirth Adam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
23,89
257
2./I
23,89
M10
200g
PB
3
35
Salamin Léo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
23,39
250
3./I
23,39
M10
200g
PB
4
34
Rod Jérémy
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
23,18
248
4./I
23,18
M10
200g
PB
5
39
Zuber Thibault
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
22,19
235
5./I
22,19
M10
200g
PB
6
33
Rielle Thomas
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
20,98
219
6./I
20,98
M10
200g
7
32
Perruchoud Joachim
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
20,14
208
7./I
20,14
M10
200g
8
36
Udriot Matthieu
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
8,43
42
9./I
8,43
M10
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
38
Wirth Adam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
812
10,37
 
(232)
23,89
 
(257)
3,50
 
(323)
2
35
Salamin Léo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
797
10,37
 
(232)
23,39
 
(250)
3,45
 
(315)
3
31
Clavien Jordan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
786
10,61
 
(200)
26,22
 
(287)
3,35
 
(299)
4
34
Rod Jérémy
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
728
10,76
 
(182)
23,18
 
(248)
3,34
 
(298)
5
39
Zuber Thibault
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
613
11,29
 
(125)
22,19
 
(235)
3,06
 
(253)
6
32
Perruchoud Joachim
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
611
11,38
 
(117)
20,14
 
(208)
3,27
 
(286)
7
36
Udriot Matthieu
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
496
10,65
 
(195)
8,43
 
(42)
3,10
 
(259)
8
33
Rielle Thomas
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
466
12,30
 
(50)
20,98
 
(219)
2,70
 
(197)

W 10

13.05.2022 18:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
23
Cotten Eglantine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,23
298
1./I
W10
PB
2
27
Pralong Agnès
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,61
238
2./I
W10
PB
3
28
Savoy Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,86
202
3./I
W10
4
26
Perren Abygaelle
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,01
182
4./I
W10
5
25
Emehatsion Heran
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,43
133
5./I
W10
PB
6
29
Theytaz Magalie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,47
129
6./I
W10
7
24
Elsener Eline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,72
105
7./I
W10
PB
13.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
28
Savoy Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
3,56
431
1./I
3,50
3,56
3,56
W10
PB
2
23
Cotten Eglantine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
3,53
425
2./I
3,35
3,53
3,44
W10
PB
3
25
Emehatsion Heran
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
3,38
394
3./I
3,06
3,38
3,07
W10
PB
4
26
Perren Abygaelle
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
3,24
366
4./I
x
3,24
3,02
W10
PB
5
27
Pralong Agnès
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
3,22
362
5./I
3,13
3,19
3,22
W10
PB
6
29
Theytaz Magalie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
3,16
350
6./I
3,16
3,13
2,65
W10
7
24
Elsener Eline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
2,96
310
7./I
2,70
2,96
2,80
W10
PB
13.05.2022 19:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
27
Pralong Agnès
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
18,59
257
1./I
18,59
W10
200g
PB
2
28
Savoy Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
17,82
244
2./I
17,82
W10
200g
3
23
Cotten Eglantine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
17,41
237
3./I
17,41
W10
200g
4
24
Elsener Eline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
14,18
181
4./I
14,18
W10
200g
5
25
Emehatsion Heran
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
13,90
176
5./I
13,90
W10
200g
6
26
Perren Abygaelle
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
13,71
172
6./I
13,71
W10
200g
7
29
Theytaz Magalie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,51
114
7./I
10,51
W10
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
23
Cotten Eglantine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
960
10,23
 
(298)
17,41
 
(237)
3,53
 
(425)
2
28
Savoy Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
877
10,86
 
(202)
17,82
 
(244)
3,56
 
(431)
3
27
Pralong Agnès
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
857
10,61
 
(238)
18,59
 
(257)
3,22
 
(362)
4
26
Perren Abygaelle
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
720
11,01
 
(182)
13,71
 
(172)
3,24
 
(366)
5
25
Emehatsion Heran
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
703
11,43
 
(133)
13,90
 
(176)
3,38
 
(394)
6
24
Elsener Eline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
596
11,72
 
(105)
14,18
 
(181)
2,96
 
(310)
7
29
Theytaz Magalie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
593
11,47
 
(129)
10,51
 
(114)
3,16
 
(350)

M 9

13.05.2022 18:05 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
30
Bonvin Ruben
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
9,89
303
1./II
M9
13.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Bonvin Ruben
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
3,11
261
6./I
3,11
3,03
2,98
M9
13.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis M 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Bonvin Ruben
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
16,53
159
8./I
16,53
M9
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
30
Bonvin Ruben
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
723
9,89
 
(303)
16,53
 
(159)
3,11
 
(261)

W 9

13.05.2022 18:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
20
Locher Emma
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
10,05
330
1./I
W9
2
18
Bonvin Emma
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
11,02
181
2./I
W9
3
19
Clavien Naomie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
11,05
177
3./I
W9
4
17
Anzenberger Camille
-
SUI
2013
11,57
119
4./I
W9
5
22
Zufferey Emilie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
11,86
93
5./I
W9
13.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
20
Locher Emma
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
3,57
433
1./I
3,57
3,03
x
W9
2
19
Clavien Naomie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
3,31
380
2./I
3,29
3,24
3,31
W9
3
18
Bonvin Emma
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
3,08
334
3./I
x
2,91
3,08
W9
4
22
Zufferey Emilie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
2,46
212
4./I
2,46
2,27
x
W9
5
17
Anzenberger Camille
-
SUI
2013
2,28
177
5./I
1,78
1,82
2,28
W9
13.05.2022 19:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
20
Locher Emma
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
17,57
240
1./I
17,57
W9
200g
2
19
Clavien Naomie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
14,91
194
2./I
14,91
W9
200g
3
18
Bonvin Emma
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
12,60
152
3./I
12,60
W9
200g
4
22
Zufferey Emilie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
10,40
112
4./I
10,40
W9
200g
5
17
Anzenberger Camille
-
SUI
2013
9,00
85
5./I
9,00
W9
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
20
Locher Emma
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
1.003
10,05
 
(330)
17,57
 
(240)
3,57
 
(433)
2
19
Clavien Naomie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
751
11,05
 
(177)
14,91
 
(194)
3,31
 
(380)
3
18
Bonvin Emma
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
667
11,02
 
(181)
12,60
 
(152)
3,08
 
(334)
4
22
Zufferey Emilie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
417
11,86
 
(93)
10,40
 
(112)
2,46
 
(212)
5
17
Anzenberger Camille
-
SUI
2013
381
11,57
 
(119)
9,00
 
(85)
2,28
 
(177)

M 8

13.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
8
Sciacca Erwan
-
SUI
2014
10,01
284
1./I
M8
2
84
Wirth Gaspard
-
SUI
2014
10,63
198
2./I
M8
3
5
Ballestraz Arthur
-
SUI
2014
11,37
118
3./I
M8
4
9
Zuber Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2014
11,72
88
4./I
M8
5
7
Salamin Mathis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2014
11,79
83
5./I
M8
6
83
Casanova Liam
-
SUI
2016
12,09
62
6./I
M8
7
6
Jollien Benjamin
-
SUI
2014
13,69
4
7./I
M8
13.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
8
Sciacca Erwan
-
SUI
2014
3,43
312
1./I
2,96
3,43
3,40
M8
2
84
Wirth Gaspard
-
SUI
2014
3,35
299
2./I
3,21
3,35
2,89
M8
3
9
Zuber Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2014
2,89
226
3./I
2,85
2,89
2,60
M8
4
7
Salamin Mathis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2014
2,87
223
4./I
2,21
2,87
2,76
M8
5
83
Casanova Liam
-
SUI
2016
2,60
181
5./I
2,50
2,33
2,60
M8
6
5
Ballestraz Arthur
-
SUI
2014
2,39
149
6./I
1,17
2,39
2,25
M8
7
6
Jollien Benjamin
-
SUI
2014
1,81
64
7./I
1,81
1,80
1,80
M8
13.05.2022 19:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7
Salamin Mathis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2014
25,45
277
1./I
25,45
M8
200g
2
9
Zuber Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2014
19,69
202
2./I
19,69
M8
200g
3
84
Wirth Gaspard
-
SUI
2014
18,13
181
3./I
18,13
M8
200g
4
5
Ballestraz Arthur
-
SUI
2014
13,12
112
4./I
13,12
M8
200g
5
8
Sciacca Erwan
-
SUI
2014
12,65
105
5./I
12,65
M8
200g
6
83
Casanova Liam
-
SUI
2016
12,44
102
6./I
12,44
M8
200g
7
6
Jollien Benjamin
-
SUI
2014
9,97
66
7./I
9,97
M8
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
8
Sciacca Erwan
-
SUI
2014
701
10,01
 
(284)
12,65
 
(105)
3,43
 
(312)
2
84
Wirth Gaspard
-
SUI
2014
678
10,63
 
(198)
18,13
 
(181)
3,35
 
(299)
3
7
Salamin Mathis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2014
583
11,79
 
(83)
25,45
 
(277)
2,87
 
(223)
4
9
Zuber Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2014
516
11,72
 
(88)
19,69
 
(202)
2,89
 
(226)
5
5
Ballestraz Arthur
-
SUI
2014
379
11,37
 
(118)
13,12
 
(112)
2,39
 
(149)
6
83
Casanova Liam
-
SUI
2016
345
12,09
 
(62)
12,44
 
(102)
2,60
 
(181)
7
6
Jollien Benjamin
-
SUI
2014
134
13,69
 
(4)
9,97
 
(66)
1,81
 
(64)

W 8

13.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
16
Schwery Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2014
12,17
68
1./I
W8
2
86
Jollien Noélie
-
SUI
2017
15,09
4./I
W8
3
42
Casanova Camille
-
SUI
2019
17,97
5./II
W8
13.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
16
Schwery Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2014
2,56
231
2./I
2,35
2,54
2,56
W8
2
86
Jollien Noélie
-
SUI
2017
1,33
10
9./I
1,05
1,33
0,95
W8
3
42
Casanova Camille
-
SUI
2019
1,07
10./I
1,07
1,05
1,05
W8
13.05.2022 19:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
16
Schwery Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2014
8,26
71
4./I
8,26
W8
200g
2
86
Jollien Noélie
-
SUI
2017
4,72
8./I
4,72
W8
200g
3
42
Casanova Camille
-
SUI
2019
2,46
10./I
2,46
W8
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
Info
1
16
Schwery Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2014
370
12,17
 
(68)
2,56
 
(231)
8,26
 
(71)
2
86
Jollien Noélie
-
SUI
2017
10
15,09
 
1,33
 
(10)
4,72
 

M 7

13.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
4
Lafolie Sam
-
SUI
2015
11,62
96
1./I
M7
2
3
Sciacca Jonathan
-
SUI
2016
12,95
22
2./I
M7
3
2
Jollien Etienne
-
SUI
2016
15,72
3./I
M7
4
1
Rard Orlan
-
SUI
2018
16,82
4./I
M7
13.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Lafolie Sam
-
SUI
2015
2,70
197
1./I
2,70
2,65
2,33
M7
2
2
Jollien Etienne
-
SUI
2016
2,08
103
2./I
2,08
1,96
1,78
M7
3
3
Sciacca Jonathan
-
SUI
2016
1,62
38
3./I
1,47
1,52
1,62
M7
4
1
Rard Orlan
-
SUI
2018
1,51
24
4./I
1,43
1,47
1,51
M7
13.05.2022 19:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3
Sciacca Jonathan
-
SUI
2016
12,19
98
1./I
12,19
M7
200g
2
4
Lafolie Sam
-
SUI
2015
12,17
98
2./I
12,17
M7
200g
3
2
Jollien Etienne
-
SUI
2016
5,15
3./I
5,15
M7
200g
4
1
Rard Orlan
-
SUI
2018
3,78
4./I
3,78
M7
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
4
Lafolie Sam
-
SUI
2015
391
11,62
 
(96)
12,17
 
(98)
2,70
 
(197)
2
3
Sciacca Jonathan
-
SUI
2016
158
12,95
 
(22)
12,19
 
(98)
1,62
 
(38)
3
2
Jollien Etienne
-
SUI
2016
103
15,72
 
5,15
 
2,08
 
(103)
4
1
Rard Orlan
-
SUI
2018
24
16,82
 
3,78
 
1,51
 
(24)

W 7

13.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
13
Pastore Léa
-
SUI
2015
11,25
153
1./II
W7
2
21
Alvarez Jennifer
-
SUI
2015
11,87
92
2./II
W7
3
12
Dayer Faustine
-
SUI
2015
12,02
80
3./II
W7
4
14
Perruchoud Cyrielle
-
SUI
2015
13,41
11
2./I
W7
5
15
Savoy Laura
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2015
14,38
3./I
W7
6
11
Zuber Mélissa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2016
15,57
4./II
W7
7
10
Clavien Alyssia
-
SUI
2016
16,80
5./I
W7
13.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Dayer Faustine
-
SUI
2015
2,64
246
1./I
2,64
2,52
2,36
W7
2
13
Pastore Léa
-
SUI
2015
2,46
212
3./I
2,32
2,46
2,42
W7
3
14
Perruchoud Cyrielle
-
SUI
2015
2,40
200
4./I
2,40
2,20
2,12
W7
4
11
Zuber Mélissa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2016
1,90
107
5./I
1,90
1,72
1,70
W7
5
21
Alvarez Jennifer
-
SUI
2015
1,75
80
6./I
1,00
1,10
1,75
W7
6
15
Savoy Laura
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2015
1,72
74
7./I
1,68
1,72
1,60
W7
7
10
Clavien Alyssia
-
SUI
2016
1,46
30
8./I
1,36
1,34
1,46
W7
13.05.2022 19:20 Resultate Offiziell
Klassenergebnis W 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
15
Savoy Laura
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2015
10,94
122
1./I
10,94
W7
200g
2
13
Pastore Léa
-
SUI
2015
9,24
90
2./I
9,24
W7
200g
3
14
Perruchoud Cyrielle
-
SUI
2015
8,84
82
3./I
8,84
W7
200g
4
21
Alvarez Jennifer
-
SUI
2015
7,02
46
5./I
7,02
W7
200g
5
12
Dayer Faustine
-
SUI
2015
5,71
18
6./I
5,71
W7
200g
6
11
Zuber Mélissa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2016
5,62
16
7./I
5,62
W7
200g
7
10
Clavien Alyssia
-
SUI
2016
4,35
9./I
4,35
W7
200g
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
13
Pastore Léa
-
SUI
2015
455
11,25
 
(153)
9,24
 
(90)
2,46
 
(212)
2
12
Dayer Faustine
-
SUI
2015
344
12,02
 
(80)
5,71
 
(18)
2,64
 
(246)
3
14
Perruchoud Cyrielle
-
SUI
2015
293
13,41
 
(11)
8,84
 
(82)
2,40
 
(200)
4
21
Alvarez Jennifer
-
SUI
2015
218
11,87
 
(92)
7,02
 
(46)
1,75
 
(80)
5
15
Savoy Laura
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2015
196
14,38
 
10,94
 
(122)
1,72
 
(74)
6
11
Zuber Mélissa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2016
123
15,57
 
5,62
 
(16)
1,90
 
(107)
7
10
Clavien Alyssia
-
SUI
2016
30
16,80
 
4,35
 
1,46
 
(30)